April 14-15, 2016
|
Azusa Pacific (O) - Azusa, CA
ICON KEY: Big Sky IC4A/ECAC PacWest NCAA DII Prov NEICAAA NCCAA

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Houlihan, Shelby   NIKE/Bowerman TC 2:03.88
2. Nichols, Clara JR-3 Oklahoma State 2:04.64
3. Zanotelli, Dalanne   Unattached 2:06.02
4. Dodd, Kaylee SO-2 Oklahoma State 2:06.55
5. Mann, Elissa FR-1 Colorado 2:06.68
6. Edwards, Hanna   SLO MD crew 2:07.00
7. Williams, Antonia   San Luis Obispo Middle Di 2:07.78
8. Anderson, Chloe   Unattached 2:08.37
9. Putman, Lindsey   Boulder Track Club 2:08.46
10. Owen, Jen SR-4 Arizona State 2:08.99
11. Grove, Ellison SO-2 San Diego St. 2:09.07
12. Decker, Lynelle SR-4 Seattle Pacific 2:09.41
13. Vaughn, Kyrah SR-4 Stanislaus State 2:09.95
14. Ethier, Nicole SR-4 Marquette 2:09.96
15. Kidd, Emma JR-3 Saint Louis 2:10.41
16. Moore, Courtney JR-3 Fresno Pacific 2:10.44
17. Allen, Leanne JR-3 Adams State 2:10.52
18. Mescher, Kayla SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 2:10.85
19. Mejia, Carmen JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:11.15
20. Covarrubias, Pilar   CORRE A.C. 2:11.45
21. Schmitz, Kaylee SR-4 Montana State 2:11.47
22. Henshaw, Bailey   Unattached 2:11.55
23. Parker, Alison JR-3 Marquette 2:11.65
24. Mussatto, Alana JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:11.74
25. Townsend, Addy SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:11.85
26. Schiel, Christie JR-3 Montana State 2:11.92
27. Wood, Alli FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:11.93
28. Sokolova, Alexandra SO-2 Lamar 2:12.48
29. Howell, Zoe SR-4 New Mexico 2:12.58
30. Branch, Cydney FR-1 Western State 2:12.62
31. Palmer, Marquita JR-3 Idaho 2:12.76
32. Carruth, Maggie SO-2 Northern Arizona 2:12.83
33. Houston, Lauren FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 2:12.85
34. Zeman, McKenzie SR-4 Colorado Mines 2:12.96
35. Phan, Chynna SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:13.14
36. Davis, Madison SR-4 Arizona State 2:13.37
37. Shady, Marisa JR-3 South Dakota St. 2:13.43
38. Harbison, Kaelyn JR-3 Academy of Art 2:13.67
39. Junget, Aimee SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:13.79
40. Mousseau, Alyssa   Nanaimo Track and Field C 2:13.82
41. Kuzminski, Charlotte SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 2:13.88
42. Hall, Lauren SR-4 UC Irvine 2:14.02
43. Helstad, Hannah SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:14.06
44. Eibs, Jessica SR-4 South Dakota St. 2:14.24
45. Mann, Karina FR-1 Colorado 2:14.27
46. Janto, Kayla JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:14.35
47. Hundal, Aman SR-4 Stanislaus State 2:14.41
48. Ibarzabal, Lorea JR-3 Portland 2:14.86
49. Suarez, Brenda JR-3 Western State 2:15.17
50. Martus, Chelsea JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:15.23
51. Perez, Andrea FR-1 Arkansas State 2:15.74
52. Aguayo, Sara SR-4 Stanislaus State 2:15.76
53. Mears, Alissa JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 2:15.77
54. Thavenet, Alyssa JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 2:15.81
55. Bauer, Nicole   Calgary International T.C. 2:15.88
56. Reis, Denise JR-3 Stanislaus State 2:15.91
57. Large, Kaitlin JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 2:16.25
58. Gonzalez, Lizette SR-4 Sacramento St. 2:16.28
59. Castro, Myha SO-2 San Francisco St. 2:16.38
60. Sato, Carissa SO-2 Dallas Baptist 2:16.75
61. Rodriguez, Larimar FR-1 New Mexico 2:16.78
62. Williams, Alicia SO-2 Cal Baptist 2:16.82
63. Poplawski, Alisa SR-4 Seattle U. 2:16.84
64. Brown, Ashley FR-1 Academy of Art 2:16.85
65. Hrelec, Nikolina FR-1 West Texas A&M 2:16.98
66. McCormick, Danielle FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 2:17.09
67. Chiller, Victoria JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 2:17.21
68. Pullum, Hallie FR-1 UC Irvine 2:17.38
69. Manning, Haley JR-3 NW Missouri 2:17.40
70. Terukina, Megan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:17.51
71. Chehowy, Kathryn   Caltaf 2:17.59
72. Townsend, Mia JR-3 Arizona State 2:18.28
73. Deol, Chloe SO-2 UC San Diego 2:18.50
74. Monoszlay, Casey SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 2:18.68
75. Zibrat, Melanie JR-3 Northern Arizona 2:18.94
76. Lane, Cristen JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 2:18.99
77. Friedman, Selena SO-2 UC San Diego 2:19.13
78. Sciarra, Alexandra SR-4 Azusa Pacific 2:19.48
79. Phipps, Jenna FR-1 Idaho 2:19.54
80. Personeni, Annabel   Elevation Track Club 2:19.56
81. Padilla, Grace   So Cal Roadrunners 2:19.70
82. Faust, Caitie FR-1 Utah 2:20.17
83. Bethel, Carolyn SO-2 Northern Arizona 2:20.91
84. Cleveland, Kylie JR-3 Stanislaus State 2:21.65
85. Bryant, Bianca FR-1 San Francisco St. 2:21.70
86. Heelan, Alisha SO-2 Chadron State 2:21.86
87. Phipps, Taryn JR-3 Westmont 2:22.04
88. Granados Ch., Karen P.   Mexico-FMAA 2:22.05
89. Johnson, Ali SR-4 Westmont 2:22.27
90. Leitich, Millie JR-3 Cal Baptist 2:22.47
91. Tomlinson, Kalin SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 2:22.69
92. Jerabek, Haley JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 2:23.13
93. deArmas, Raélene JR-3 UC San Diego 2:23.20
94. Winn, Christina FR-1 UC San Diego 2:23.54
95. Adams, Alexandria SR-4 Westmont 2:23.81
96. Foxvog, Danie JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 2:24.53
97. Porter, Bayleigh JR-3 Vanguard 2:25.00
98. Nakaso, Lauren SR-4 Pacific 2:25.43
99. White, Demi JR-3 Point Loma 2:25.55
100. Mann, Mikala   Stride Ahead Tough Track 2:25.70
101. Sands, Ashley FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:25.92
102. Ramos, Erica FR-1 Pacific 2:27.29
103. Doherty, Kathryn FR-1 Biola 2:27.95
104. Barron, Jasmine SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 2:28.09
105. Macias, Jocelyn FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:28.58
106. Galindo A., Erika E.   Mexico-FMAA 2:29.53
107. HAWKINS, TANISHA   Natural Fitness 2:31.74
108. Gans, Ruby   Unattached 2:31.78
109. Langrell, Janna JR-3 Hope Int'l 2:33.50
110. Yee, Jessica JR-3 Biola 2:34.66
111. Pintarich, Elizabeth FR-1 Biola 2:34.97
112. Peterson, Courtney SO-2 Biola 2:35.12
113. Dorn, Keili FR-1 Vanguard 2:35.24
114. Verhees, Ella JR-3 UC San Diego 2:36.54
115. Newton, Bethany FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:37.08
116. Tildahl, Danielle JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 2:38.16
117. Silveira, Jessica FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 2:38.72
118. Gallegos, Kendall JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 2:44.33
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Houlihan, Shelby   NIKE/Bowerman TC 2:03.88
2. Nichols, Clara JR-3 Oklahoma State 2:04.64
3. Zanotelli, Dalanne   Unattached 2:06.02
4. Dodd, Kaylee SO-2 Oklahoma State 2:06.55
5. Mann, Elissa FR-1 Colorado 2:06.68
6. Edwards, Hanna   SLO MD crew 2:07.00
7. Anderson, Chloe   Unattached 2:08.37
8. Decker, Lynelle SR-4 Seattle Pacific 2:09.41
9. Moore, Courtney JR-3 Fresno Pacific 2:10.44
10. Schmitz, Kaylee SR-4 Montana State 2:11.47
11. Ibarzabal, Lorea JR-3 Portland 2:14.86
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Antonia   San Luis Obispo Middle Di 2:07.78
2. Putman, Lindsey   Boulder Track Club 2:08.46
3. Owen, Jen SR-4 Arizona State 2:08.99
4. Grove, Ellison SO-2 San Diego St. 2:09.07
5. Kidd, Emma JR-3 Saint Louis 2:10.41
6. Mejia, Carmen JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 2:11.15
7. Henshaw, Bailey   Unattached 2:11.55
8. Townsend, Addy SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:11.85
9. Sokolova, Alexandra SO-2 Lamar 2:12.48
10. Carruth, Maggie SO-2 Northern Arizona 2:12.83
11. Houston, Lauren FR-1 Nebraska-Omaha 2:12.85
12. Mousseau, Alyssa   Nanaimo Track and Field C 2:13.82
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Vaughn, Kyrah SR-4 Stanislaus State 2:09.95
2. Ethier, Nicole SR-4 Marquette 2:09.96
3. Allen, Leanne JR-3 Adams State 2:10.52
4. Mescher, Kayla SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 2:10.85
5. Parker, Alison JR-3 Marquette 2:11.65
6. Mussatto, Alana JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:11.74
7. Schiel, Christie JR-3 Montana State 2:11.92
8. Wood, Alli FR-1 UMass Lowell 2:11.93
9. Zeman, McKenzie SR-4 Colorado Mines 2:12.96
10. Phan, Chynna SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:13.14
11. Hundal, Aman SR-4 Stanislaus State 2:14.41
12. Hrelec, Nikolina FR-1 West Texas A&M 2:16.98
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Covarrubias, Pilar   CORRE A.C. 2:11.45
2. Howell, Zoe SR-4 New Mexico 2:12.58
3. Palmer, Marquita JR-3 Idaho 2:12.76
4. Mears, Alissa JR-3 MSU-Moorhead 2:15.77
5. Large, Kaitlin JR-3 UC Santa Barbara 2:16.25
6. Castro, Myha SO-2 San Francisco St. 2:16.38
7. Williams, Alicia SO-2 Cal Baptist 2:16.82
8. Pullum, Hallie FR-1 UC Irvine 2:17.38
9. Manning, Haley JR-3 NW Missouri 2:17.40
10. Zibrat, Melanie JR-3 Northern Arizona 2:18.94
11. Sciarra, Alexandra SR-4 Azusa Pacific 2:19.48
12. Bethel, Carolyn SO-2 Northern Arizona 2:20.91
800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Madison SR-4 Arizona State 2:13.37
2. Shady, Marisa JR-3 South Dakota St. 2:13.43
3. Junget, Aimee SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:13.79
4. Kuzminski, Charlotte SR-4 Cal St. San Marcos 2:13.88
5. Hall, Lauren SR-4 UC Irvine 2:14.02
6. Helstad, Hannah SO-2 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:14.06
7. Eibs, Jessica SR-4 South Dakota St. 2:14.24
8. Mann, Karina FR-1 Colorado 2:14.27
9. Thavenet, Alyssa JR-3 Nebraska-Omaha 2:15.81
10. Poplawski, Alisa SR-4 Seattle U. 2:16.84
11. Lane, Cristen JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 2:18.99
12. Jerabek, Haley JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 2:23.13
800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Branch, Cydney FR-1 Western State 2:12.62
2. Harbison, Kaelyn JR-3 Academy of Art 2:13.67
3. Janto, Kayla JR-3 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:14.35
4. Martus, Chelsea JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:15.23
5. Perez, Andrea FR-1 Arkansas State 2:15.74
6. Bauer, Nicole   Calgary International T.C. 2:15.88
7. Reis, Denise JR-3 Stanislaus State 2:15.91
8. Gonzalez, Lizette SR-4 Sacramento St. 2:16.28
9. Terukina, Megan SR-4 St. Thomas (Minn.) 2:17.51
10. Personeni, Annabel   Elevation Track Club 2:19.56
11. Padilla, Grace   So Cal Roadrunners 2:19.70
12. Bryant, Bianca FR-1 San Francisco St. 2:21.70
800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Suarez, Brenda JR-3 Western State 2:15.17
2. Aguayo, Sara SR-4 Stanislaus State 2:15.76
3. Brown, Ashley FR-1 Academy of Art 2:16.85
4. McCormick, Danielle FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 2:17.09
5. Chiller, Victoria JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 2:17.21
6. Townsend, Mia JR-3 Arizona State 2:18.28
7. Friedman, Selena SO-2 UC San Diego 2:19.13
8. Phipps, Jenna FR-1 Idaho 2:19.54
9. Faust, Caitie FR-1 Utah 2:20.17
10. Heelan, Alisha SO-2 Chadron State 2:21.86
11. Phipps, Taryn JR-3 Westmont 2:22.04
12. Leitich, Millie JR-3 Cal Baptist 2:22.47
800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sato, Carissa SO-2 Dallas Baptist 2:16.75
2. Rodriguez, Larimar FR-1 New Mexico 2:16.78
3. Chehowy, Kathryn   Caltaf 2:17.59
4. Deol, Chloe SO-2 UC San Diego 2:18.50
5. Monoszlay, Casey SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 2:18.68
6. Cleveland, Kylie JR-3 Stanislaus State 2:21.65
7. Granados Ch., Karen P.   Mexico-FMAA 2:22.05
8. Johnson, Ali SR-4 Westmont 2:22.27
9. deArmas, Raélene JR-3 UC San Diego 2:23.20
10. Nakaso, Lauren SR-4 Pacific 2:25.43
11. Verhees, Ella JR-3 UC San Diego 2:36.54
800 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tomlinson, Kalin SO-2 Cal Poly Pomona 2:22.69
2. Winn, Christina FR-1 UC San Diego 2:23.54
3. Adams, Alexandria SR-4 Westmont 2:23.81
4. Foxvog, Danie JR-3 Cal Poly Pomona 2:24.53
5. Porter, Bayleigh JR-3 Vanguard 2:25.00
6. White, Demi JR-3 Point Loma 2:25.55
7. Sands, Ashley FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:25.92
8. Doherty, Kathryn FR-1 Biola 2:27.95
9. Galindo A., Erika E.   Mexico-FMAA 2:29.53
10. HAWKINS, TANISHA   Natural Fitness 2:31.74
11. Gans, Ruby   Unattached 2:31.78
12. Tildahl, Danielle JR-3 Cal St. San Marcos 2:38.16
800 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mann, Mikala   Stride Ahead Tough Track 2:25.70
2. Ramos, Erica FR-1 Pacific 2:27.29
3. Barron, Jasmine SR-4 Concordia (Cal.) 2:28.09
4. Macias, Jocelyn FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:28.58
5. Langrell, Janna JR-3 Hope Int'l 2:33.50
6. Yee, Jessica JR-3 Biola 2:34.66
7. Pintarich, Elizabeth FR-1 Biola 2:34.97
8. Peterson, Courtney SO-2 Biola 2:35.12
9. Dorn, Keili FR-1 Vanguard 2:35.24
10. Newton, Bethany FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 2:37.08
11. Silveira, Jessica FR-1 Cal St. San Marcos 2:38.72
12. Gallegos, Kendall JR-3 Concordia (Cal.) 2:44.33