February 25-27, 2016
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Seidel, Molly JR-3 Notre Dame 9:02.24 10
2. Rohrer, Anna FR-1 Notre Dame 9:11.14 8
3. Westphal, Liv SR-4 Boston College 9:14.21 6
4. Moye, Megan JR-3 North Carolina St. 9:22.80 5
5. Barnett, Grace SO-2 Clemson 9:23.24 4
6. Norris, Josette FR-1 North Carolina 9:23.52 3
7. Winslow, Danielle SR-4 Boston College 9:24.21 2
8. Peel, Georgia SR-4 Florida State 9:28.96 1
9. Radford, Stella SO-2 North Carolina 9:30.47 -
10. Blake, Bridget SO-2 Florida State 9:30.51 -
11. Boyd, Cleo JR-3 Virginia 9:30.72 -
12. Jones, Samantha SR-4 Wake Forest 9:30.93 -
13. Pelletier, Alexa JR-3 Notre Dame 9:31.30 -
14. Lake, Iona SR-4 Virginia 9:32.63 -
15. Koon, Rachel FR-1 North Carolina St. 9:34.03 -
16. Malone, Margo SR-4 Syracuse 9:34.58 -
17. Aragon, Danielle SR-4 Notre Dame 9:35.81 -
18. Cheruiyot, Benadate JR-3 Louisville 9:37.32 -
19. Heffernan, Annie FR-1 Notre Dame 9:38.46 -
20. Motley, Abigail JR-3 Virginia Tech 9:38.76 -
21. Ciluffo, Kaley FR-1 Clemson 9:43.78 -
22. Berman, Lauren FR-1 Virginia Tech 9:44.82 -
23. Malone, Shannon SO-2 Syracuse 9:45.57 -
24. Abrahamson, Ellie JR-3 Wake Forest 9:45.61 -
25. Noser, Claire JR-3 Louisville 9:49.38 -
26. Rudaswky, Alyssa SO-2 North Carolina St. 9:49.48 -
27. Griggs, Christine SR-4 Florida State 9:54.17 -
28. Maloy, Catherine SO-2 Boston College 9:56.20 -
29. Kelly, Amy SO-2 Pittsburgh 9:58.02 -
30. Rickert, Amanda JR-3 Boston College 10:00.69 -
31. Hayes, Kelly SO-2 Pittsburgh 10:02.81 -
32. Bowles, Sarah SO-2 Georgia Tech 10:16.17 -
33. Richichi, Gabrielle FR-1 Duke 10:21.01 -
34. Huffman, Madison JR-3 Clemson 10:28.85 -
35. Gollnick, Hailey SO-2 Georgia Tech 10:36.84 -
3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Moye, Megan JR-3 North Carolina St. 9:22.80 5
2. Blake, Bridget SO-2 Florida State 9:30.51 -
3. Jones, Samantha SR-4 Wake Forest 9:30.93 -
4. Pelletier, Alexa JR-3 Notre Dame 9:31.30 -
5. Malone, Margo SR-4 Syracuse 9:34.58 -
6. Aragon, Danielle SR-4 Notre Dame 9:35.81 -
7. Cheruiyot, Benadate JR-3 Louisville 9:37.32 -
8. Ciluffo, Kaley FR-1 Clemson 9:43.78 -
9. Berman, Lauren FR-1 Virginia Tech 9:44.82 -
10. Malone, Shannon SO-2 Syracuse 9:45.57 -
11. Abrahamson, Ellie JR-3 Wake Forest 9:45.61 -
12. Noser, Claire JR-3 Louisville 9:49.38 -
13. Rudaswky, Alyssa SO-2 North Carolina St. 9:49.48 -
14. Griggs, Christine SR-4 Florida State 9:54.17 -
15. Maloy, Catherine SO-2 Boston College 9:56.20 -
16. Rickert, Amanda JR-3 Boston College 10:00.69 -
17. Hayes, Kelly SO-2 Pittsburgh 10:02.81 -
18. Bowles, Sarah SO-2 Georgia Tech 10:16.17 -
19. Richichi, Gabrielle FR-1 Duke 10:21.01 -
20. Huffman, Madison JR-3 Clemson 10:28.85 -
21. Gollnick, Hailey SO-2 Georgia Tech 10:36.84 -
3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Seidel, Molly JR-3 Notre Dame 9:02.24 10
2. Rohrer, Anna FR-1 Notre Dame 9:11.14 8
3. Westphal, Liv SR-4 Boston College 9:14.21 6
4. Barnett, Grace SO-2 Clemson 9:23.24 4
5. Norris, Josette FR-1 North Carolina 9:23.52 3
6. Winslow, Danielle SR-4 Boston College 9:24.21 2
7. Peel, Georgia SR-4 Florida State 9:28.96 1
8. Radford, Stella SO-2 North Carolina 9:30.47 -
9. Boyd, Cleo JR-3 Virginia 9:30.72 -
10. Lake, Iona SR-4 Virginia 9:32.63 -
11. Koon, Rachel FR-1 North Carolina St. 9:34.03 -
12. Heffernan, Annie FR-1 Notre Dame 9:38.46 -
13. Motley, Abigail JR-3 Virginia Tech 9:38.76 -
14. Kelly, Amy SO-2 Pittsburgh 9:58.02 -