May 6, 2016
|
Indiana - Bloomington, IN
ICON KEY: HCAC NAIA A NCCAA NAIA B

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Jones, Kemar SR-4 Southern Illinois 13.86   -
2. Neely, Marcus JR-3 Indiana State 13.99   -
3. Moseley, Ingvar   Unattached 13.99   -
4. West, Alonzo FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 14.60 -
5. Stamm, Grant SO-2 Indiana State 14.73   -
6. Corprew, Caleb SO-2 Belmont 14.99   -
7. Wiley, Paxton FR-1 Campbellsville 15.02 -
8. Mallory, Derek JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 15.11 -
9. Reynolds, Seth FR-1 Indiana East 15.28   -

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Neely, Marcus JR-3 Indiana State 13.94   0.1
2. Jones, Kemar SR-4 Southern Illinois 14.04   -0.1
3. Moseley, Ingvar   Unattached 14.18   -0.1
4. West, Alonzo FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 14.64 0.1
5. Stamm, Grant SO-2 Indiana State 14.66   0.1
6. Corprew, Caleb SO-2 Belmont 14.94   -0.1
7. Mallory, Derek JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 15.18 -0.1
8. Wiley, Paxton FR-1 Campbellsville 15.23 0.1
9. Reynolds, Seth FR-1 Indiana East 15.39   0.1
10. Embry, Clayton JR-3 Campbellsville 15.59 -0.1
11. Lipe, Ryan SO-2 Belmont 15.66   -0.1
12. Kitson, Cameron SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 15.67 -0.1
13. Hans, Zach SO-2 Thomas More 15.74   -0.1
14. Frederick, Jonathan SO-2 Franklin 15.81 0.1
15. Arteaga, Alex SR-4 Washington U. 16.19   0.1
16. Presnell, Michael SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 16.73   -0.1
17. Margo, Abe JR-3 Butler 18.64   0.1
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Neely, Marcus JR-3 Indiana State 13.94  
2. West, Alonzo FR-1 Marian (Ind.) 14.64
3. Stamm, Grant SO-2 Indiana State 14.66  
4. Wiley, Paxton FR-1 Campbellsville 15.23
5. Reynolds, Seth FR-1 Indiana East 15.39  
6. Frederick, Jonathan SO-2 Franklin 15.81
7. Arteaga, Alex SR-4 Washington U. 16.19  
8. Margo, Abe JR-3 Butler 18.64  
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, Kemar SR-4 Southern Illinois 14.04  
2. Moseley, Ingvar   Unattached 14.18  
3. Corprew, Caleb SO-2 Belmont 14.94  
4. Mallory, Derek JR-3 Anderson (Ind.) 15.18
5. Embry, Clayton JR-3 Campbellsville 15.59
6. Lipe, Ryan SO-2 Belmont 15.66  
7. Kitson, Cameron SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 15.67
8. Hans, Zach SO-2 Thomas More 15.74  
9. Presnell, Michael SO-2 Bethel (Ind.) 16.73