April 14-16, 2016
|
Cerritos - Norwalk, CA
ICON KEY: Big Sky NAIA B NEICAAA NAIA A NCAA DII Prov Mid-American NCAA DII Auto

Women 1500m Run Open C/O

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Lazarchick, Kathryn SR-4 Wake Forest 4:21.53   -
2. Makau, Faith   UC Riverside 4:22.18   -
3. Corbosiero, Amanda JR-3 Richmond 4:22.20   -
4. Berlioux, Chloe   Sacramento St. 4:22.39 -
5. Pfeifer, Danielle   Michigan 4:22.97   -
6. Archer, Holly SR-4 SMU 4:23.05   -
7. Gapinski, Emily   St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:23.25   -
8. Bilo, Peyton SO-2 Cal Poly 4:23.30 -
9. Izzo, Katie   Cal Poly 4:23.44   -
10. Rush, Kristi JR-3 BYU 4:23.90   -
11. Hoppe, Devon   Michigan 4:24.07   -
12. NEGRON, ALONDRA   Cacique Runners 4:24.23   -
13. Cizmas, Natalie JR-3 Eastern Michigan 4:24.83 -
14. de Bondt, Kayla   Loyola Marymount 4:25.03 -
15. Watt, Olivia   Chico State 4:25.31 -
16. Warner, Ashleigh JR-3 BYU 4:25.54   -
17. Scholl, Tabor   Unattached 4:25.87   -
18. Paredes R., Estefany   Mexico-FMAA 4:26.18   -
19. Birk, Erica JR-3 BYU 4:26.31   -
20. Labuschaigne, Laura JR-3 South Alabama 4:26.86   -
21. Casey, Kieran   Indianapolis 4:27.06 -
22. Ent, Rebekah JR-3 USC 4:27.72 -
23. HERNANDEZ, ARANTZA   UAEMEX MEXICO 4:28.36   -
24. Maritim, Joan JR-3 Campbell 4:28.44   -
25. Moore, Spencer JR-3 UNLV 4:29.18 -
26. Stepanski, Taylor SR-4 Saginaw Valley 4:29.23 -
27. Clevinger, Taylor   Richmond 4:29.26   -
28. Walmsley, Honor   Toronto 4:30.47   -
29. Olson, Hannah   Minnesota-Duluth 4:30.48 -
30. Cortes G., Alma Delia   Mexico-FMAA 4:30.59   -
31. McNamara, Gina SR-4 Michigan 4:30.93   -
32. Meyers, Sydney SO-2 Eastern Michigan 4:31.48 -
33. Berdousi, Katerina   USC 4:31.88 -
34. Hunt, Kellian   Biola 4:31.89 -
35. Veidis, Erika   Cal Poly 4:31.93 -
36. Pyzik, Weronika SO-2 San Francisco 4:32.09   -
37. Jamboretz, Kate   San Francisco 4:32.56   -
38. Preschutti, Haley JR-3 Richmond 4:32.97   -
39. Teliha, Ali   St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:33.21   -
40. Yardley, Jasmine   Utah Valley 4:33.35   -
41. Phill, Daryl SR-4 San Francisco 4:33.45   -
42. Silacci, Lauren   Metro State 4:34.28   -
43. Pedrick, Morgan SR-4 The Masters 4:35.15 -
44. Ames, Shevaun JR-3 Utah Valley 4:35.40   -
45. Mendelson, Brittany JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:35.99 -
46. Souza, Shanoah SR-4 SMU 4:37.06   -
47. Ungerman, Sierra SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 4:39.02   -
48. Gillick, Tatiana JR-3 Humboldt State 4:39.25   -
49. Nicholls, Katie   Idaho State 4:39.34   -
50. Gilbert, Claire SR-4 Western Michigan 4:41.33   -
51. Wright, Allie SO-2 IUPUI 4:41.55   -
52. Chapman, Alexia SR-4 Colorado Mesa 4:41.61   -
53. Taylor, Emily SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 4:44.94   -
54. Riggs, Josie SR-4 Southern Utah 4:52.53   -
1500m Run Open C/O Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lazarchick, Kathryn SR-4 Wake Forest 4:21.53  
2. Makau, Faith   UC Riverside 4:22.18  
3. Corbosiero, Amanda JR-3 Richmond 4:22.20  
4. Berlioux, Chloe   Sacramento St. 4:22.39
5. Pfeifer, Danielle   Michigan 4:22.97  
6. Archer, Holly SR-4 SMU 4:23.05  
7. Gapinski, Emily   St. Thomas (Minn.) 4:23.25  
8. Bilo, Peyton SO-2 Cal Poly 4:23.30
9. Izzo, Katie   Cal Poly 4:23.44  
10. NEGRON, ALONDRA   Cacique Runners 4:24.23  
11. de Bondt, Kayla   Loyola Marymount 4:25.03
12. Watt, Olivia   Chico State 4:25.31
13. Clevinger, Taylor   Richmond 4:29.26  
14. Walmsley, Honor   Toronto 4:30.47  
15. McNamara, Gina SR-4 Michigan 4:30.93  
16. Jamboretz, Kate   San Francisco 4:32.56  
1500m Run Open C/O Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rush, Kristi JR-3 BYU 4:23.90  
2. Hoppe, Devon   Michigan 4:24.07  
3. Cizmas, Natalie JR-3 Eastern Michigan 4:24.83
4. Warner, Ashleigh JR-3 BYU 4:25.54  
5. Scholl, Tabor   Unattached 4:25.87  
6. Birk, Erica JR-3 BYU 4:26.31  
7. Labuschaigne, Laura JR-3 South Alabama 4:26.86  
8. Casey, Kieran   Indianapolis 4:27.06
9. Ent, Rebekah JR-3 USC 4:27.72
10. HERNANDEZ, ARANTZA   UAEMEX MEXICO 4:28.36  
11. Maritim, Joan JR-3 Campbell 4:28.44  
12. Moore, Spencer JR-3 UNLV 4:29.18
13. Olson, Hannah   Minnesota-Duluth 4:30.48
14. Meyers, Sydney SO-2 Eastern Michigan 4:31.48
15. Berdousi, Katerina   USC 4:31.88
1500m Run Open C/O Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stepanski, Taylor SR-4 Saginaw Valley 4:29.23
2. Cortes G., Alma Delia   Mexico-FMAA 4:30.59  
3. Veidis, Erika   Cal Poly 4:31.93
4. Pyzik, Weronika SO-2 San Francisco 4:32.09  
5. Preschutti, Haley JR-3 Richmond 4:32.97  
6. Teliha, Ali   St. Mary's (Cal.) 4:33.21  
7. Yardley, Jasmine   Utah Valley 4:33.35  
8. Phill, Daryl SR-4 San Francisco 4:33.45  
9. Silacci, Lauren   Metro State 4:34.28  
10. Mendelson, Brittany JR-3 Central Connecticut 4:35.99
11. Souza, Shanoah SR-4 SMU 4:37.06  
12. Ungerman, Sierra SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 4:39.02  
13. Gillick, Tatiana JR-3 Humboldt State 4:39.25  
1500m Run Open C/O Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Paredes R., Estefany   Mexico-FMAA 4:26.18  
2. Hunt, Kellian   Biola 4:31.89
3. Pedrick, Morgan SR-4 The Masters 4:35.15
4. Ames, Shevaun JR-3 Utah Valley 4:35.40  
5. Nicholls, Katie   Idaho State 4:39.34  
6. Gilbert, Claire SR-4 Western Michigan 4:41.33  
7. Wright, Allie SO-2 IUPUI 4:41.55  
8. Chapman, Alexia SR-4 Colorado Mesa 4:41.61  
9. Taylor, Emily SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 4:44.94  
10. Riggs, Josie SR-4 Southern Utah 4:52.53