April 28-29, 2016
|
Westmont College - Santa Barbara, CA
ICON KEY: NAIA B

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Daedler, Andrew SR-4 Biola 3:54.52 10
2. Mikesell, Skyler SO-2 The Masters 3:55.44 8
3. Evans, Nathan SR-4 Westmont 3:55.77 6
4. Kramer, Evan SR-4 Westmont 3:56.08 5
5. Bolter, Tobin FR-1 The Masters 4:03.32 4
6. Shohfi, Jared JR-3 Vanguard 4:03.58 3
7. O'Neil, Jonathan FR-1 Biola 4:05.10 2
8. Bradford, Tyler SO-2 Westmont 4:06.58 1
9. Thompson, Ryan FR-1 Biola 4:10.24 -
10. Gutierrez, Tim FR-1 The Masters 4:14.06 -
11. Keehner, Justin FR-1 William Jessup 4:17.83 -
12. Wilson, Timmy SO-2 Biola 4:21.41 -

Men's 1500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Evans, Nathan SR-4 Westmont 4:12.97
2. Kramer, Evan SR-4 Westmont 4:20.53
3. O'Neil, Jonathan FR-1 Biola 4:14.19
4. Daedler, Andrew SR-4 Biola 4:21.57
5. Mikesell, Skyler SO-2 The Masters 4:14.30
6. Shohfi, Jared JR-3 Vanguard 4:21.73
7. Gutierrez, Tim FR-1 The Masters 4:14.65
8. Bradford, Tyler SO-2 Westmont 4:14.81
9. Thompson, Ryan FR-1 Biola 4:23.07
10. Keehner, Justin FR-1 William Jessup 4:27.17
11. Bolter, Tobin FR-1 The Masters 4:27.74
12. Wilson, Timmy SO-2 Biola 4:31.00
13. Seeberger, Timothy FR-1 Biola 4:33.65
14. Wright, Brandon SO-2 William Jessup 4:36.37
15. Hoskinson, David SR-4 Arizona Christian 4:43.16
16. Garcia, Tommy JR-3 Hope Int'l 4:49.48
17. Herrera, Matthew SO-2 Hope Int'l 5:16.88
1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Evans, Nathan SR-4 Westmont 4:12.97
2. O'Neil, Jonathan FR-1 Biola 4:14.19
3. Mikesell, Skyler SO-2 The Masters 4:14.30
4. Gutierrez, Tim FR-1 The Masters 4:14.65
5. Bradford, Tyler SO-2 Westmont 4:14.81
6. Keehner, Justin FR-1 William Jessup 4:27.17
7. Hoskinson, David SR-4 Arizona Christian 4:43.16
8. Herrera, Matthew SO-2 Hope Int'l 5:16.88
1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kramer, Evan SR-4 Westmont 4:20.53
2. Daedler, Andrew SR-4 Biola 4:21.57
3. Shohfi, Jared JR-3 Vanguard 4:21.73
4. Thompson, Ryan FR-1 Biola 4:23.07
5. Bolter, Tobin FR-1 The Masters 4:27.74
6. Wilson, Timmy SO-2 Biola 4:31.00
7. Seeberger, Timothy FR-1 Biola 4:33.65
8. Wright, Brandon SO-2 William Jessup 4:36.37
9. Garcia, Tommy JR-3 Hope Int'l 4:49.48