May 7-8, 2016
|
Central Connecticut (O) - New Britain, CT

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIMESCSC
1.8.Guerrera, Trevor Otun, Kazeem SO-2SO-2Sacred HeartCentral Connecticut13:01:54.78 1:55.266 291033 844
2.2.Gioielli, Joe Allen, Shaun JR-3JR-3Central ConnecticutSacred Heart57:01:55.17 13:01:54.78 7862 844
3.7. Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo Eltringham, Christopher JR-3SR-4Fairleigh DickinsonCentral Connecticut1:55.266 9:01:59.3298 1366 844
4.4.Otun, Kazeem Guerrera, Trevor JR-3JR-3Fairleigh DickinsonCentral Connecticut14:01:55.98 13:01:54.78 1519 7862
5.1.Connor, Malcolm Eltringham, Christopher SR-4SR-4Central ConnecticutCentral Connecticut1:56.0670 35:01:56.6487 844 1366
6.5.Grudzwick, Richard Guerrera, Trevor FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutCentral Connecticut35:01:56.6487 35:01:56.6487 3434 7862
7.6.Eltringham, Christopher Eltringham, Christopher JR-3FR-1Mount St. Mary'sCentral Connecticut1:57.086 57:01:55.17 982 1366
8.8.Allen, Shaun Otun, Kazeem JR-3JR-3Saint Francis (Pa.)Fairleigh Dickinson9:01:59.3298 1:56.0670 98175 291033

Men's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.1.2.11.Guerrera, Trevor Tietjens, Alexander Nelson, Thaddeus Reilly, Bryan SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1Sacred HeartSaint Francis (Pa.)Mount St. Mary'sFairleigh Dickinson1:54.13 2:15.102 2:02.893 2:15.102
2.4.14.3. Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo Keane, Joseph Eltringham, Christopher Gioielli, Joe JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3Fairleigh DickinsonFairleigh DickinsonFairleigh DickinsonSaint Francis (Pa.)1:54.1435 10:01:57.9489 29:01:55.58 1:01:54.90
3.5.7.17.Connor, Malcolm Giambrone, Michael Skidmore, Charles Guerrera, Trevor SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4Central ConnecticutSacred HeartLIU BrooklynFairleigh Dickinson41:01:54.3037 46:02:06.946 3:01:57.083 59:01:59.4285
4.17.3.6.Eltringham, Christopher Davis, Airrin Guerrera, Trevor Nelson, Thaddeus JR-3SR-4SO-2JR-3Mount St. Mary'sFairleigh DickinsonSaint Francis (Pa.)Central Connecticut37:01:54.454 2:02.6862 2:03.340 50:02:03.6072
5.6.12.2.Otun, Kazeem Giambrone, Michael Giambrone, Michael Keane, Joseph JR-3FR-1JR-3SO-2Fairleigh DickinsonMount St. Mary'sLIU BrooklynFairleigh Dickinson1:01:54.90 29:01:55.58 10:01:57.9489 2:15.102
6.7.8.6.Grudzwick, Richard Guerrera, Trevor Skidmore, Charles Tietjens, Alexander FR-1FR-1SO-2SO-2Central ConnecticutSacred HeartSacred HeartLIU Brooklyn29:01:55.58 46:02:06.946 2:02.893 2:15.102
7.20.15.15.Gioielli, Joe Giambrone, Michael Eltringham, Christopher Grudzwick, Richard JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4Central ConnecticutBryantCentral ConnecticutLIU Brooklyn39:01:55.76 29:01:55.58 2:00.39 58:02:06.5873
8.19.8.10.Allen, Shaun Tietjens, Alexander Connor, Malcolm Gioielli, Joe JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2Saint Francis (Pa.)Sacred HeartSacred HeartCentral Connecticut3:01:57.083 58:02:06.5873 39:01:55.76 1:01:54.90
9.13.4.5.Wilson, Kody Keane, Joseph Mullally, Thomas Connor, Malcolm SR-4JR-3JR-3JR-3Mount St. Mary'sSacred HeartMount St. Mary'sCentral Connecticut10:01:57.9489 50:02:03.6072 58:02:06.5873 10:01:57.9489
10.5.20.7.Mullally, Thomas Salit, Brian Nelson, Thaddeus Grudzwick, Richard SR-4FR-1FR-1FR-1BryantFairleigh DickinsonCentral ConnecticutBryant1:58.3210 41:01:54.3037 29:01:55.58 41:01:54.3037
11.10.18.13.Langual, Adonys Keane, Joseph Mullally, Thomas Mullally, Thomas FR-1FR-1FR-1SR-4Central ConnecticutCentral ConnecticutSacred HeartMount St. Mary's59:01:59.4285 41:01:54.3037 59:01:59.4285 2:00.39
12.17.19.10.Davis, Airrin Reilly, Bryan Nelson, Thaddeus Salit, Brian SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1LIU BrooklynFairleigh DickinsonSt. Francis (N.Y.)Saint Francis (Pa.)2:00.39 41:01:54.3037 29:01:55.58 2:15.102
13.8.19.14.Skidmore, Charles Gioielli, Joe Langual, Adonys Giambrone, Michael FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1St. Francis (N.Y.)Fairleigh DickinsonSacred HeartSaint Francis (Pa.)2:02.6862 2:15.102 39:01:55.76 1:01:54.90
14.4.13.11.Salit, Brian Keane, Joseph Wilson, Kody Wilson, Kody FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2BryantBryantLIU BrooklynFairleigh Dickinson34:02:02.782 34:02:02.782 2:02.893 10:01:57.9489
15.15.16.12.Nelson, Thaddeus Salit, Brian Guerrera, Trevor Keane, Joseph JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1LIU BrooklynLIU BrooklynSaint Francis (Pa.)LIU Brooklyn2:02.893 1:01:54.90 46:02:06.946 59:01:59.4285
16.14.6.20.Giambrone, Michael Wilson, Kody Skidmore, Charles Giambrone, Michael SO-2FR-1JR-3SO-2Sacred HeartCentral ConnecticutSaint Francis (Pa.)Central Connecticut2:03.340 2:02.6862 41:01:54.3037 2:02.6862
17.13.15.17.Keane, Joseph Otun, Kazeem Salit, Brian Eltringham, Christopher FR-1SR-4SO-2SO-2Sacred HeartCentral ConnecticutMount St. Mary'sLIU Brooklyn50:02:03.6072 29:01:55.58 2:03.340 3:01:57.083
18.15.8.15.Tietjens, Alexander Giambrone, Michael Gioielli, Joe Wilson, Kody FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4Saint Francis (Pa.)Central ConnecticutLIU BrooklynFairleigh Dickinson58:02:06.5873 1:54.13 29:01:55.58 58:02:06.5873
19.11.2.9.Reilly, Bryan Wilson, Kody Keane, Joseph Skidmore, Charles SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3Sacred HeartFairleigh DickinsonSaint Francis (Pa.)Fairleigh Dickinson46:02:06.946 34:02:02.782 1:58.3210 34:02:02.782
20.5.11.18.Utate, Joshua Tietjens, Alexander Langual, Adonys Utate, Joshua JR-3FR-1SR-4JR-3Fairleigh DickinsonLIU BrooklynLIU BrooklynLIU Brooklyn2:15.102 37:01:54.454 37:01:54.454 59:01:59.4285
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
2.15. Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo Grudzwick, Richard JR-3JR-3Fairleigh DickinsonSacred Heart29:01:54.14131:57.087
6.8.Grudzwick, Richard Rodriguez, Alexshanrdo FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutSaint Francis (Pa.)48:01:55.582:06.9419
8.19.Allen, Shaun Reilly, Bryan JR-3JR-3Saint Francis (Pa.)LIU Brooklyn1:57.0871:57.087
10.15.Mullally, Thomas Nelson, Thaddeus SR-4SR-4BryantSacred Heart34:01:58.322:06.9419
15.2.Nelson, Thaddeus Reilly, Bryan JR-3SO-2LIU BrooklynBryant2:02.891:57.087
19.19.Reilly, Bryan Mullally, Thomas SO-2JR-3Sacred HeartFairleigh Dickinson2:06.94192:02.89
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
1.16.4.1.1.Guerrera, Trevor Tietjens, Alexander Eltringham, Christopher Tietjens, Alexander Guerrera, Trevor SO-2SR-4SO-2FR-1SO-2Sacred HeartCentral ConnecticutBryantMount St. Mary'sCentral Connecticut1:54.1300:02:06.5830:02:00.39939:02:02.78051:54.308
3.1.14.18.18.Connor, Malcolm Giambrone, Michael Guerrera, Trevor Davis, Airrin Salit, Brian SR-4FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2Central ConnecticutSacred HeartCentral ConnecticutSacred HeartBryant1:54.3081:54.13030:02:00.3992:03.3481:54.308
4.3.16.12.4.Eltringham, Christopher Connor, Malcolm Davis, Airrin Davis, Airrin Giambrone, Michael JR-3SO-2SR-4FR-1FR-1Mount St. Mary'sMount St. Mary'sCentral ConnecticutBryantSaint Francis (Pa.)1:54.4581:54.1301:54.4581:54.3080:02:06.58
12.1.3.1.16.Davis, Airrin Connor, Malcolm Salit, Brian Guerrera, Trevor Salit, Brian SO-2SO-2SR-4SO-2JR-3LIU BrooklynBryantLIU BrooklynBryantCentral Connecticut30:02:00.39930:02:00.3991:54.1301:54.45830:02:00.399
14.4.16.18.4.Salit, Brian Eltringham, Christopher Salit, Brian Giambrone, Michael Davis, Airrin FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4JR-3BryantLIU BrooklynCentral ConnecticutSaint Francis (Pa.)Mount St. Mary's39:02:02.78050:02:06.5830:02:00.3992:03.3481:54.458
16.16.18.18.4.Giambrone, Michael Guerrera, Trevor Tietjens, Alexander Tietjens, Alexander Davis, Airrin SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1Sacred HeartLIU BrooklynMount St. Mary'sSacred HeartSacred Heart2:03.3480:02:06.5839:02:02.780539:02:02.780530:02:00.399
18.18.16.14.4.Tietjens, Alexander Guerrera, Trevor Connor, Malcolm Connor, Malcolm Davis, Airrin FR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1Saint Francis (Pa.)Sacred HeartCentral ConnecticutMount St. Mary'sSacred Heart0:02:06.5830:02:00.3992:03.3480:02:06.5830:02:00.399
800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
5.5.Otun, Kazeem Keane, Joseph JR-3JR-3Fairleigh DickinsonFairleigh Dickinson16:01:54.902012:01:59.42
7.7.Gioielli, Joe Langual, Adonys JR-3FR-1Central ConnecticutMount St. Mary's19:01:55.762616:01:54.9020
9.5.Wilson, Kody Skidmore, Charles SR-4SR-4Mount St. Mary'sMount St. Mary's1:57.94819:01:55.7626
11.5.Langual, Adonys Utate, Joshua FR-1FR-1Central ConnecticutCentral Connecticut12:01:59.4212:01:59.42
13.9.Skidmore, Charles Skidmore, Charles FR-1JR-3St. Francis (N.Y.)Mount St. Mary's41:02:02.6841:02:02.68
17.9.Keane, Joseph Wilson, Kody FR-1FR-1Sacred HeartCentral Connecticut44:02:03.60612:01:59.42
20.20.Utate, Joshua Gioielli, Joe JR-3JR-3Fairleigh DickinsonCentral Connecticut2:15.10941:02:02.68