February 11, 2017
|
Tiffin-Heminger Center - Tiffin, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: SUNYAC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rector, Erika SR-4 Malone 5:21.19
2. Reolfi, Rachel FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:25.14
3. Kurbs, Hannah SO-2 Fredonia 5:25.80
4. Ciriello, Rose SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:26.58
5. DeBono, Carly SO-2 Fredonia 5:31.16
6. Levine, Abigail FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:34.74
7. Mamula, Olivia JR-3 Allegheny 5:35.03
8. Haubert, Cortney SR-4 Ashland 5:36.34
9. Hall, Kara SR-4 Fredonia 5:37.43
10. Johnson, Julia SR-4 Fredonia 5:39.39
11. Courtney, Madison JR-3 Fredonia 5:40.76
12. Stefanek, Johannah FR-1 Ashland 5:42.31
13. Essabhoy, Shaheen SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:44.89
14. Guarino, Kristen SO-2 Fredonia 5:47.46
15. Szilagyi, Alicia JR-3 Adrian 5:48.20
16. Nixon, Emily JR-3 Adrian 5:48.60
17. Simmons, Jennifer FR-1 Geneva 5:48.92
18. Shapley, Sarah FR-1 Allegheny 5:49.54
19. Cooper, Laura SR-4 Allegheny 5:50.10
20. Plazony, Caitlin FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:52.13
21. Miller, Rebecca SR-4 Geneva 5:54.04
22. Milroy, Aubrey FR-1 Geneva 5:57.31
23. Skledar, Carolyn FR-1 Malone 5:57.69
24. Mathews, Kaitlyn FR-1 Tiffin 5:59.13
25. Pucella, Ashley SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 6:01.37
26. Moberg, Therese SO-2 Keiser University 6:02.14
27. McHenry, Marcella FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 6:04.27
28. Kati, Jordan FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 6:04.50
29. Fallon, Alyssa SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 6:04.92
30. Jameson, Madelline FR-1 Geneva 6:05.96
31. Ethridge, Emily FR-1 Geneva 6:06.18
32. Long, Cassidy FR-1 Ohio Dominican 6:07.44
33. Friday, Madison SO-2 Adrian 6:08.13
34. Lesser, Amy JR-3 Geneva 6:10.26
35. Vanhoy, Sydney FR-1 Malone 6:12.22
36. Schmidt, Sydney SR-4 Tiffin 6:16.37
37. Miller, Kelsey FR-1 Rio Grande 6:17.66
38. Holiday, Kimberly SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 6:30.60
39. Gilliam, Jada FR-1 Tiffin 6:32.27
40. Dietz, Alyse SO-2 Tiffin 6:37.84
41. Craig, Courtney SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 6:39.02
42. Weinberg, Madison FR-1 Adrian 6:56.28
43. Bensman, Samantha FR-1 Heidelberg 7:03.44
  French, Natania FR-1 Cuyahoga CC DNS
  Rittenhouse, Ariel JR-3 Allegheny DNS
  Forner, Emily SO-2 Allegheny DNS
  Guillaume, Sarah Jane SR-4 Allegheny DNS
  Reilly, Kathryn FR-1 Carnegie Mellon DNS
  Malmborg, Josefine SO-2 Keiser University DNS
  Palmer, Ashley SO-2 Adrian DNS
  Sannes, Emili JR-3 Rio Grande DNS
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rector, Erika SR-4 Malone 5:21.19
2. Reolfi, Rachel FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:25.14
3. Kurbs, Hannah SO-2 Fredonia 5:25.80
4. Ciriello, Rose SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:26.58
5. DeBono, Carly SO-2 Fredonia 5:31.16
6. Haubert, Cortney SR-4 Ashland 5:36.34
7. Guarino, Kristen SO-2 Fredonia 5:47.46
8. McHenry, Marcella FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 6:04.27
  Rittenhouse, Ariel JR-3 Allegheny DNS
  Forner, Emily SO-2 Allegheny DNS
  Guillaume, Sarah Jane SR-4 Allegheny DNS
  Reilly, Kathryn FR-1 Carnegie Mellon DNS
  Malmborg, Josefine SO-2 Keiser University DNS
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Levine, Abigail FR-1 Carnegie Mellon 5:34.74
2. Mamula, Olivia JR-3 Allegheny 5:35.03
3. Hall, Kara SR-4 Fredonia 5:37.43
4. Johnson, Julia SR-4 Fredonia 5:39.39
5. Courtney, Madison JR-3 Fredonia 5:40.76
6. Stefanek, Johannah FR-1 Ashland 5:42.31
7. Essabhoy, Shaheen SR-4 Carnegie Mellon 5:44.89
8. Shapley, Sarah FR-1 Allegheny 5:49.54
9. Cooper, Laura SR-4 Allegheny 5:50.10
10. Mathews, Kaitlyn FR-1 Tiffin 5:59.13
11. Pucella, Ashley SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 6:01.37
12. Moberg, Therese SO-2 Keiser University 6:02.14
  Sannes, Emili JR-3 Rio Grande DNS
Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Szilagyi, Alicia JR-3 Adrian 5:48.20
2. Nixon, Emily JR-3 Adrian 5:48.60
3. Simmons, Jennifer FR-1 Geneva 5:48.92
4. Miller, Rebecca SR-4 Geneva 5:54.04
5. Milroy, Aubrey FR-1 Geneva 5:57.31
6. Kati, Jordan FR-1 Cuyahoga CC 6:04.50
7. Fallon, Alyssa SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 6:04.92
8. Jameson, Madelline FR-1 Geneva 6:05.96
9. Ethridge, Emily FR-1 Geneva 6:06.18
10. Long, Cassidy FR-1 Ohio Dominican 6:07.44
11. Friday, Madison SO-2 Adrian 6:08.13
12. Lesser, Amy JR-3 Geneva 6:10.26
  Palmer, Ashley SO-2 Adrian DNS
Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Plazony, Caitlin FR-1 PSU-Behrend 5:52.13
2. Skledar, Carolyn FR-1 Malone 5:57.69
3. Vanhoy, Sydney FR-1 Malone 6:12.22
4. Schmidt, Sydney SR-4 Tiffin 6:16.37
5. Miller, Kelsey FR-1 Rio Grande 6:17.66
6. Holiday, Kimberly SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 6:30.60
7. Gilliam, Jada FR-1 Tiffin 6:32.27
8. Dietz, Alyse SO-2 Tiffin 6:37.84
9. Craig, Courtney SO-2 Cuyahoga CC 6:39.02
10. Weinberg, Madison FR-1 Adrian 6:56.28
11. Bensman, Samantha FR-1 Heidelberg 7:03.44
  French, Natania FR-1 Cuyahoga CC DNS