December 4, 2016
|
JDL Fast Track - Winston-Salem, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kayla White SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 7.42
2 India Brown JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 7.46
3 Yakira Love SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 7.56
4 Markiara Staten JR-3 N.C. Central 7.61
5 Bethany White SO-2 N.C. Central 7.65
6 Taliyah Townsend FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 7.69
7 Tori Ray FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 7.70
8 Isis Brooks FR-1 Campbell 7.76
9 Janai Scott FR-1 Campbell 7.83
10 Sabina Allen JR-3 Campbell 7.86
11 Jyana Crosby SO-2 South Carolina St. 7.89
12 Deonica Reid SO-2 Campbell 7.96
13 Jada Morgan FR-1 Savannah State 7.96
14 Mikela Salone FR-1 South Carolina St. 7.97
15 Destiny Hall SO-2 Savannah State 7.99
16 KeAndrea Ladson SR-4 USC Upstate 8.00
17 Kionna Walker JR-3 South Carolina St. 8.01
18 Laura Dean SO-2 Wofford 8.04
19 Tyneshia Quarterman SO-2 Savannah State 8.04
20 Alexandra Burgess SO-2 Wofford 8.05
21 Courtney Bradley JR-3 USC Upstate 8.07
22 Jazmine Burse SO-2 USC Upstate 8.10
23 Jullia Morris FR-1 Campbell 8.11
24 Cayla Williams FR-1 Savannah State 8.14
25 Amanda Gregory SR-4 High Point 8.15
26 Atahja Williams-Chappel FR-1 Savannah State 8.16
27 Draneisha Griffin SR-4 USC Upstate 8.21
28 Kayla Jordon SO-2 USC Upstate 8.23
29 Ariel Wilbekin FR-1 High Point 8.38
30 Olivia Head SO-2 Wofford 8.40
31 Deasia Holmes FR-1 South Carolina St. 8.40
32 Caroline McWhorter FR-1 Wofford 8.53
33 Antonia Smith SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 8.62
34 Alexis Rice FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 8.66
35 Hillary McFarland SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 8.75
36 Riley Burr FR-1 Furman 8.79
37 Amber Dickens SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 8.96
38 Jacquelyn Crow JR-3 Furman 9.27
39 Jennifer Stephenson FR-1 Furman 10.24
  Marry Morrow FR-1 Furman DNS
  Deja Rodgers FR-1 South Carolina St. DNS
Women's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kayla White SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 7.42
2 India Brown JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 7.46
3 Yakira Love SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 7.56
4 Markiara Staten JR-3 N.C. Central 7.61
5 Bethany White SO-2 N.C. Central 7.65
6 Taliyah Townsend FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 7.69
7 Tori Ray FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 7.70
16 KeAndrea Ladson SR-4 USC Upstate 8.00
Women's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Sabina Allen JR-3 Campbell 7.86
11 Jyana Crosby SO-2 South Carolina St. 7.89
12 Deonica Reid SO-2 Campbell 7.96
15 Destiny Hall SO-2 Savannah State 7.99
19 Tyneshia Quarterman SO-2 Savannah State 8.04
21 Courtney Bradley JR-3 USC Upstate 8.07
28 Kayla Jordon SO-2 USC Upstate 8.23
Women's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
17 Kionna Walker JR-3 South Carolina St. 8.01
18 Laura Dean SO-2 Wofford 8.04
20 Alexandra Burgess SO-2 Wofford 8.05
22 Jazmine Burse SO-2 USC Upstate 8.10
25 Amanda Gregory SR-4 High Point 8.15
29 Ariel Wilbekin FR-1 High Point 8.38
30 Olivia Head SO-2 Wofford 8.40
Women's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Jada Morgan FR-1 Savannah State 7.96
24 Cayla Williams FR-1 Savannah State 8.14
26 Atahja Williams-Chappel FR-1 Savannah State 8.16
32 Caroline McWhorter FR-1 Wofford 8.53
33 Antonia Smith SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 8.62
35 Hillary McFarland SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 8.75
37 Amber Dickens SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 8.96
Women's 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Isis Brooks FR-1 Campbell 7.76
23 Jullia Morris FR-1 Campbell 8.11
27 Draneisha Griffin SR-4 USC Upstate 8.21
31 Deasia Holmes FR-1 South Carolina St. 8.40
36 Riley Burr FR-1 Furman 8.79
38 Jacquelyn Crow JR-3 Furman 9.27
Women's 60 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Janai Scott FR-1 Campbell 7.83
14 Mikela Salone FR-1 South Carolina St. 7.97
34 Alexis Rice FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 8.66
39 Jennifer Stephenson FR-1 Furman 10.24
  Marry Morrow FR-1 Furman DNS
  Deja Rodgers FR-1 South Carolina St. DNS

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sun-Sara Williams FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 25.15
2 Isis Brooks FR-1 Campbell 25.46
3 Janai Scott FR-1 Campbell 25.68
4 Miaysha Bryant SO-2 N.C. Central 25.68
4 Asya Macon FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 25.68
6 Morgan Knight JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 25.88
7 Payton Ashe JR-3 South Carolina St. 25.92
8 Markiara Staten JR-3 N.C. Central 25.93
9 Sabina Allen JR-3 Campbell 25.96
10 Jyana Crosby SO-2 South Carolina St. 26.02
11 Amber Lust SO-2 Wofford 26.04
12 Kayla Jordon SO-2 USC Upstate 26.15
13 Tyneshia Quarterman SO-2 Savannah State 26.20
14 Jaleesa Smoot SO-2 N.C. Central 26.20
15 Laura Dean SO-2 Wofford 26.26
16 Jada Morgan FR-1 Savannah State 26.35
17 Courtney Bradley JR-3 USC Upstate 26.57
18 Hunter Roberts SR-4 Wake Forest 26.61
19 Jakiya Davis SO-2 South Carolina St. 26.70
20 Destiny Hall SO-2 Savannah State 26.79
21 Imani McGhee JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 26.97
22 Kassidy Morton FR-1 Wofford 26.98
23 KeAndrea Ladson SR-4 USC Upstate 27.02
24 Cayla Williams FR-1 Savannah State 27.13
25 Demaria Leonard JR-3 USC Upstate 27.20
26 Olivia Head SO-2 Wofford 27.30
27 Mikaela Campbell JR-3 High Point 27.35
28 Heather Paget-Brown FR-1 Furman 27.55
29 Kennedy Holton JR-3 USC Upstate 27.77
30 Atahja Williams-Chappel FR-1 Savannah State 27.92
31 Jade Smith FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 28.11
32 Faith Jewkes SR-4 Wofford 28.47
33 Deasia Holmes FR-1 South Carolina St. 28.58
34 Sarah Wilson FR-1 Furman 28.61
35 Mikkayla Hailey SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 29.13
36 Samantha Swackhammer FR-1 High Point 29.24
37 Anika Weisbrod FR-1 High Point 29.34
38 Makayla Yables JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 31.77
39 Andre'a Hopkins JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 33.69
  Shenelle Mckay SR-4 Campbell NT
  Tatiana Wolfe JR-3 Campbell DNS
  Kionna Walker JR-3 South Carolina St. DNS
  Marry Morrow FR-1 Furman DNS
  Anna Habich FR-1 UNC-Greensboro DNS
  Ariel Wilbekin FR-1 High Point DNS
  Bethany White SO-2 N.C. Central DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Markiara Staten JR-3 N.C. Central 25.93
12 Kayla Jordon SO-2 USC Upstate 26.15
24 Cayla Williams FR-1 Savannah State 27.13
  Bethany White SO-2 N.C. Central DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sun-Sara Williams FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 25.15
4 Miaysha Bryant SO-2 N.C. Central 25.68
13 Tyneshia Quarterman SO-2 Savannah State 26.20
17 Courtney Bradley JR-3 USC Upstate 26.57
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Morgan Knight JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 25.88
7 Payton Ashe JR-3 South Carolina St. 25.92
16 Jada Morgan FR-1 Savannah State 26.35
  Tatiana Wolfe JR-3 Campbell DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Asya Macon FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 25.68
9 Sabina Allen JR-3 Campbell 25.96
10 Jyana Crosby SO-2 South Carolina St. 26.02
14 Jaleesa Smoot SO-2 N.C. Central 26.20
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Hunter Roberts SR-4 Wake Forest 26.61
19 Jakiya Davis SO-2 South Carolina St. 26.70
30 Atahja Williams-Chappel FR-1 Savannah State 27.92
31 Jade Smith FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 28.11
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Amber Lust SO-2 Wofford 26.04
15 Laura Dean SO-2 Wofford 26.26
20 Destiny Hall SO-2 Savannah State 26.79
  Kionna Walker JR-3 South Carolina St. DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 KeAndrea Ladson SR-4 USC Upstate 27.02
25 Demaria Leonard JR-3 USC Upstate 27.20
26 Olivia Head SO-2 Wofford 27.30
  Shenelle Mckay SR-4 Campbell NT
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Kassidy Morton FR-1 Wofford 26.98
27 Mikaela Campbell JR-3 High Point 27.35
32 Faith Jewkes SR-4 Wofford 28.47
35 Mikkayla Hailey SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 29.13
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
37 Anika Weisbrod FR-1 High Point 29.34
38 Makayla Yables JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 31.77
39 Andre'a Hopkins JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 33.69
  Ariel Wilbekin FR-1 High Point DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Imani McGhee JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 26.97
28 Heather Paget-Brown FR-1 Furman 27.55
29 Kennedy Holton JR-3 USC Upstate 27.77
33 Deasia Holmes FR-1 South Carolina St. 28.58
  Anna Habich FR-1 UNC-Greensboro DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Isis Brooks FR-1 Campbell 25.46
3 Janai Scott FR-1 Campbell 25.68
34 Sarah Wilson FR-1 Furman 28.61
36 Samantha Swackhammer FR-1 High Point 29.24
  Marry Morrow FR-1 Furman DNS

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Racheal Brown JR-3 Campbell 57.83
2 Payton Ashe JR-3 South Carolina St. 57.94
3 Kayla Jordon SO-2 USC Upstate 58.26
4 Kiana Seabrook SO-2 N.C. Central 58.46
5 Jaleesa Smoot SO-2 N.C. Central 58.54
6 Daniqua Dye SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 59.86
7 Kassidy Morton FR-1 Wofford 1:00.97
8 LeAndrea Combo SO-2 Wofford 1:01.08
9 Shania Nicely JR-3 N.C. Central 1:01.55
10 Maya Hinton JR-3 Wake Forest 1:01.71
11 Heather Paget-Brown FR-1 Furman 1:01.87
12 Madeline Ward FR-1 Wake Forest 1:02.07
13 Sarah Johnson SO-2 Wake Forest 1:02.19
14 Faith Jewkes SR-4 Wofford 1:04.39
15 Sarah Wilson FR-1 Furman 1:05.08
16 Danielle Derricho FR-1 Savannah State 1:05.37
17 Calita Wyatt FR-1 Savannah State 1:08.14
18 Makayla Yables JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 1:09.79
19 Kayla Wetherell SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 1:10.73
20 Kaitlyn Stone FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 1:11.08
21 Anna Habich FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 1:13.57
  Jada Johnson FR-1 Campbell DNS
  Kennedy Holton JR-3 USC Upstate DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Racheal Brown JR-3 Campbell 57.83
2 Payton Ashe JR-3 South Carolina St. 57.94
4 Kiana Seabrook SO-2 N.C. Central 58.46
5 Jaleesa Smoot SO-2 N.C. Central 58.54
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Kayla Jordon SO-2 USC Upstate 58.26
6 Daniqua Dye SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 59.86
9 Shania Nicely JR-3 N.C. Central 1:01.55
16 Danielle Derricho FR-1 Savannah State 1:05.37
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Kassidy Morton FR-1 Wofford 1:00.97
8 LeAndrea Combo SO-2 Wofford 1:01.08
10 Maya Hinton JR-3 Wake Forest 1:01.71
12 Madeline Ward FR-1 Wake Forest 1:02.07
13 Sarah Johnson SO-2 Wake Forest 1:02.19
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Faith Jewkes SR-4 Wofford 1:04.39
17 Calita Wyatt FR-1 Savannah State 1:08.14
18 Makayla Yables JR-3 UNC-Greensboro 1:09.79
19 Kayla Wetherell SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 1:10.73
  Kennedy Holton JR-3 USC Upstate DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Heather Paget-Brown FR-1 Furman 1:01.87
15 Sarah Wilson FR-1 Furman 1:05.08
20 Kaitlyn Stone FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 1:11.08
21 Anna Habich FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 1:13.57
  Jada Johnson FR-1 Campbell DNS

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Taylor Delaney FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 2:18.56
2 G'Jasmyne Butler FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 2:19.23
3 Imani Coleman SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 2:19.36
4 Kristoni Barnes FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 2:19.47
5 Mary Wilson FR-1 Wofford 2:24.83
6 Madison Paraskeva FR-1 Wofford 2:25.43
7 Emma Grace Hurley FR-1 Furman 2:25.87
8 Fatima Pedroza   USC Upstate 2:26.25
9 Brianna Meyrick JR-3 Campbell 2:27.00
10 Frantia Boudreaux SR-4 South Carolina St. 2:28.49
11 Nakai Matthews FR-1 N.C. Central 2:28.82
12 Sommer McKenzie FR-1 Wofford 2:29.95
13 Sophia Thomas FR-1 South Carolina St. 2:30.85
14 Grace Dwyer FR-1 Furman 2:30.89
15 Khadijah Reid FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 2:31.21
16 Kelsey Rea SR-4 Campbell 2:33.45
17 Chandler Washburn JR-3 Wofford 2:35.16
18 Holly Mordoff FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 2:41.88
19 Katlyn Adkins SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 2:42.60
20 Kelsey Barrett FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 2:45.42
21 Libby Jennette JR-3 USC Upstate 2:49.81
22 Nateja Hale FR-1 N.C. Central 2:51.96
23 Patricia Rutto FR-1 USC Upstate 2:54.01
  Anika Lewis SO-2 South Carolina St. DNF
  Rebecca Cadet FR-1 N.C. Central DNS
  Claudia Rocca FR-1 South Carolina St. DNS
  Anastasia Kolesnitchenko Senior USC Upstate DNS
  Essence Jackson SR-4 USC Upstate DNS
  Sarah DeSantis JR-3 UNC-Greensboro DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 G'Jasmyne Butler FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 2:19.23
3 Imani Coleman SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 2:19.36
4 Kristoni Barnes FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 2:19.47
7 Emma Grace Hurley FR-1 Furman 2:25.87
14 Grace Dwyer FR-1 Furman 2:30.89
15 Khadijah Reid FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 2:31.21
16 Kelsey Rea SR-4 Campbell 2:33.45
  Essence Jackson SR-4 USC Upstate DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Mary Wilson FR-1 Wofford 2:24.83
6 Madison Paraskeva FR-1 Wofford 2:25.43
8 Fatima Pedroza   USC Upstate 2:26.25
10 Frantia Boudreaux SR-4 South Carolina St. 2:28.49
11 Nakai Matthews FR-1 N.C. Central 2:28.82
12 Sommer McKenzie FR-1 Wofford 2:29.95
22 Nateja Hale FR-1 N.C. Central 2:51.96
  Anika Lewis SO-2 South Carolina St. DNF
  Rebecca Cadet FR-1 N.C. Central DNS
  Anastasia Kolesnitchenko Senior USC Upstate DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Taylor Delaney FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 2:18.56
9 Brianna Meyrick JR-3 Campbell 2:27.00
13 Sophia Thomas FR-1 South Carolina St. 2:30.85
17 Chandler Washburn JR-3 Wofford 2:35.16
18 Holly Mordoff FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 2:41.88
19 Katlyn Adkins SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 2:42.60
20 Kelsey Barrett FR-1 UNC-Greensboro 2:45.42
21 Libby Jennette JR-3 USC Upstate 2:49.81
23 Patricia Rutto FR-1 USC Upstate 2:54.01
  Sarah DeSantis JR-3 UNC-Greensboro DNS
  Claudia Rocca FR-1 South Carolina St. DNS

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Becca Cooley JR-3 Furman 5:13.06
2 Roshae Jackson SO-2 Campbell 5:15.26
3 Maddie Wolfe SR-4 Furman 5:18.01
4 Ann Sisson SR-4 Furman 5:37.51
5 Anika Lewis SO-2 South Carolina St. 5:40.16
6 Nakai Matthews FR-1 N.C. Central 5:51.06
  Rebecca Cadet FR-1 N.C. Central DNS
  Anastasia Kolesnitchenko Senior USC Upstate DNS
  Claudia Rocca FR-1 South Carolina St. DNS

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Anna Hayden FR-1 Furman 10:40.12
2 Taryn Schoen FR-1 Wofford 10:45.00
3 Anya Bunao JR-3 Wofford 10:46.42
4 Amina Alvarez Barkane SR-4 Campbell 10:55.55
5 Miranda Green SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 11:10.57
6 Bryce Seymour SR-4 Furman 11:21.40
  Laura Miller SR-4 Furman DNS
  Savannah Carnahan FR-1 Furman DNS
  Camille Martin FR-1 N. Carolina A&T DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kayla White SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 8.27
2 Morgan Knight JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 8.45
3 Madeleine Akobundu FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 8.71
4 Hunter Roberts SR-4 Wake Forest 8.73
5 Tatiana Wolfe JR-3 Campbell 8.75
6 KeAndrea Ladson SR-4 USC Upstate 8.97
7 Jasmine Moore FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 9.04
13 Nateja Hale FR-1 N.C. Central 9.42
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Kennedy Holton JR-3 USC Upstate 9.14
9 Amber Lust SO-2 Wofford 9.18
10 Shakaria Bradford SO-2 South Carolina St. 9.27
11 Amy Collins SR-4 Wake Forest 9.29
12 Ashlynn Schiro JR-3 High Point 9.35
15 Destinie Sykes SR-4 USC Upstate 9.49
18 Atahja Williams-Chappel FR-1 Savannah State 9.75
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Mikaela Campbell JR-3 High Point 9.46
16 Demaria Leonard JR-3 USC Upstate 9.50
17 Jacoy Hutto SR-4 South Carolina St. 9.55
20 Madison Reynolds FR-1 High Point 9.91
21 Jordan Banks JR-3 Wake Forest 9.94
  Calita Wyatt FR-1 Savannah State DNS
  Danielle Derricho FR-1 Savannah State DNS
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Samantha Swackhammer FR-1 High Point 9.85
22 Sara Hayes JR-3 Wofford 10.28
23 Anika Weisbrod FR-1 High Point 10.45
24 Shannon Smith JR-3 Furman 10.65
  Brenda Johnson FR-1 Savannah State DNS

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
  Erika Bridges SR-4 High Point 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Charlotte Morrow SO-2 High Point 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Madison Reynolds FR-1 High Point 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
  Breondra Steele JR-3 USC Upstate 1.55m 5' 1"
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
  Jade Smith FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
  Alexandria Florent SO-2 Wake Forest 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Amy Collins SR-4 Wake Forest 1.65m 5' 5"
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXX
  Marta Segarra FR-1 Campbell 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XXO
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Shenelle Mckay SR-4 Campbell 1.70m 5' 7"
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    P
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.70
    XX
  • 1.75
    XXX
  Shannon Smith JR-3 Furman NH NH
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Jacoy Hutto SR-4 South Carolina St. NH NH
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Shakaria Bradford SO-2 South Carolina St. NH NH

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Tesia Kempski SO-2 Wake Forest 3.50m 11' 5.75"
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXX
2 Madison Bragg SR-4 Wake Forest 3.35m 10' 11.75"
  • 2.60
    P
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    PXO
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P
3 Heather Keck FR-1 High Point 3.35m 10' 11.75"
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    XO
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    O
  • 3.35
    XXO
  • 3.50
    XXX
4 Rachel Berndsen FR-1 High Point 2.75m 9' 0.25"
  • 2.60
    O
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XXX
  Kourtney Sizemore JR-3 Savannah State NH NH
  • 2.60
    XPP
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    P
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.50
    P
  • 3.65
    P
  • 3.80
    P

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Madeleine Akobundu FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 5.88m 19' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.73 (+0.0)
  • 5.85 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.88 (+0.0)
  • 5.88 (+0.0)
2 Anisa Toppin SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 5.45m 17' 10.75"
  • 5.45 (+0.0)
  • 5.38 (+0.0)
  • 5.41 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.29 (+0.0)
  • 5.33 (+0.0)
3 Amy Collins SR-4 Wake Forest 5.34m 17' 6.25"
  • 5.21 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.32 (+0.0)
  • 5.29 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.34 (+0.0)
4 Alexandra Burgess SO-2 Wofford 5.34m 17' 6.25"
  • 5.34 (+0.0)
  • 5.19 (+0.0)
  • 5.29 (+0.0)
  • 5.17 (+0.0)
  • 5.17 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
5 Amanda Gregory SR-4 High Point 5.33m 17' 6"
  • 5.17 (+0.0)
  • 5.33 (+0.0)
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
  • 5.14 (+0.0)
  • 5.08 (+0.0)
6 Breondra Steele JR-3 USC Upstate 5.31m 17' 5.25"
  • 5.21 (+0.0)
  • 5.04 (+0.0)
  • 5.12 (+0.0)
  • 5.31 (+0.0)
7 Jakiya Davis SO-2 South Carolina St. 5.25m 17' 2.75"
  • 5.25 (+0.0)
  • 5.19 (+0.0)
  • 4.97 (+0.0)
  • 5.21 (+0.0)
  • 5.01 (+0.0)
8 Deja Stevenson FR-1 N.C. Central 5.23m 17' 2"
  • 5.08 (+0.0)
  • 5.23 (+0.0)
  • 5.20 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • 5.07 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
9 Ravyn Mike JR-3 Savannah State 5.21m 17' 1.25"
  • 5.21 (+0.0)
  • 5.15 (+0.0)
  • 5.01 (+0.0)
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
  • 4.93 (+0.0)
  • 5.21 (+0.0)
10 Jordan Banks JR-3 Wake Forest 5.21m 17' 1.25"
  • 5.21 (+0.0)
  • 5.19 (+0.0)
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
  • 5.01 (+0.0)
  • 5.08 (+0.0)
  • 5.10 (+0.0)
11 Draneisha Griffin SR-4 USC Upstate 5.16m 16' 11.25"
  • 5.16 (+0.0)
  • 4.45 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
12 Destinie Sykes SR-4 USC Upstate 5.06m 16' 7.25"
  • 5.06 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
13 Marie McClary SO-2 South Carolina St. 4.99m 16' 4.5"
  • 4.79 (+0.0)
  • 4.99 (+0.0)
  • 4.91 (+0.0)
14 Miara Elmore JR-3 Savannah State 4.95m 16' 3"
  • 4.84 (+0.0)
  • 4.95 (+0.0)
15 Brenda Johnson FR-1 Savannah State 4.92m 16' 1.75"
  • 4.73 (+0.0)
  • 4.92 (+0.0)
  • 4.92 (+0.0)
15 Jullia Morris FR-1 Campbell 4.92m 16' 1.75"
  • 4.92 (+0.0)
  • 4.55 (+0.0)
  • 4.83 (+0.0)
17 Ars'Breana Tyler FR-1 South Carolina St. 4.91m 16' 1.5"
  • 4.57 (+0.0)
  • 4.84 (+0.0)
  • 4.91 (+0.0)
18 Shannon Smith JR-3 Furman 4.87m 15' 11.75"
  • 4.72 (+0.0)
  • 4.74 (+0.0)
  • 4.87 (+0.0)
19 Jada Johnson FR-1 Campbell 4.85m 15' 11"
  • 4.85 (+0.0)
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
  • 4.59 (+0.0)
20 Zoe Ellis SR-4 N.C. Central 4.81m 15' 9.5"
  • 4.81 (+0.0)
  • 4.62 (+0.0)
  • 4.28 (+0.0)
21 Sara Hayes JR-3 Wofford 4.78m 15' 8.25"
  • 4.59 (+0.0)
  • 4.78 (+0.0)
  • 4.72 (+0.0)
22 Mia Phillips FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 4.73m 15' 6.25"
  • 4.49 (+0.0)
  • 4.73 (+0.0)
  • 4.59 (+0.0)
23 Bryshea Jackson FR-1 Savannah State 4.66m 15' 3.5"
  • 4.66 (+0.0)
24 Madison Reynolds FR-1 High Point 4.57m 15' 0"
  • 4.57 (+0.0)
  • 4.56 (+0.0)
  • 4.48 (+0.0)
25 CeAnna Soper JR-3 High Point 4.46m 14' 7.75"
  • 4.05 (+0.0)
  • 4.22 (+0.0)
  • 4.46 (+0.0)
26 Anika Weisbrod FR-1 High Point 4.41m 14' 5.75"
  • 4.17 (+0.0)
  • 3.63 (+0.0)
  • 4.41 (+0.0)
27 Starbesha Satterwhite SO-2 N.C. Central 4.29m 14' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.29 (+0.0)
  Payton Ashe JR-3 South Carolina St. NM NM
  Alexandria Florent SO-2 Wake Forest NM NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
2 Anisa Toppin SO-2 N. Carolina A&T 5.45m 17' 10.75"
10 Jordan Banks JR-3 Wake Forest 5.21m 17' 1.25"
12 Destinie Sykes SR-4 USC Upstate 5.06m 16' 7.25"
13 Marie McClary SO-2 South Carolina St. 4.99m 16' 4.5"
15 Brenda Johnson FR-1 Savannah State 4.92m 16' 1.75"
15 Jullia Morris FR-1 Campbell 4.92m 16' 1.75"
17 Ars'Breana Tyler FR-1 South Carolina St. 4.91m 16' 1.5"
18 Shannon Smith JR-3 Furman 4.87m 15' 11.75"
19 Jada Johnson FR-1 Campbell 4.85m 15' 11"
21 Sara Hayes JR-3 Wofford 4.78m 15' 8.25"
22 Mia Phillips FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 4.73m 15' 6.25"
25 CeAnna Soper JR-3 High Point 4.46m 14' 7.75"
26 Anika Weisbrod FR-1 High Point 4.41m 14' 5.75"
27 Starbesha Satterwhite SO-2 N.C. Central 4.29m 14' 1"
  Alexandria Florent SO-2 Wake Forest NM NM
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Madeleine Akobundu FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 5.88m 19' 3.5"
3 Amy Collins SR-4 Wake Forest 5.34m 17' 6.25"
4 Alexandra Burgess SO-2 Wofford 5.34m 17' 6.25"
5 Amanda Gregory SR-4 High Point 5.33m 17' 6"
6 Breondra Steele JR-3 USC Upstate 5.31m 17' 5.25"
7 Jakiya Davis SO-2 South Carolina St. 5.25m 17' 2.75"
8 Deja Stevenson FR-1 N.C. Central 5.23m 17' 2"
9 Ravyn Mike JR-3 Savannah State 5.21m 17' 1.25"
11 Draneisha Griffin SR-4 USC Upstate 5.16m 16' 11.25"
14 Miara Elmore JR-3 Savannah State 4.95m 16' 3"
20 Zoe Ellis SR-4 N.C. Central 4.81m 15' 9.5"
23 Bryshea Jackson FR-1 Savannah State 4.66m 15' 3.5"
24 Madison Reynolds FR-1 High Point 4.57m 15' 0"
  Payton Ashe JR-3 South Carolina St. NM NM

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Destinie Sykes SR-4 USC Upstate 11.72m 38' 5.5"
  • 10.87 (+0.0)
  • 11.17 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.80 (+0.0)
  • 11.72 (+0.0)
2 Deja Stevenson FR-1 N.C. Central 11.50m 37' 8.75"
  • 11.26 (+0.0)
  • 11.44 (+0.0)
  • 11.27 (+0.0)
  • 11.14 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • 11.50 (+0.0)
3 Imani McGhee JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 11.42m 37' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.09 (+0.0)
  • 11.42 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.23 (+0.0)
4 Zoe Ellis SR-4 N.C. Central 11.23m 36' 10.25"
  • 10.88 (+0.0)
  • 11.12 (+0.0)
  • 11.01 (+0.0)
  • 11.02 (+0.0)
  • 11.23 (+0.0)
  • 10.95 (+0.0)
5 Ars'Breana Tyler FR-1 South Carolina St. 11.16m 36' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.16 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.06 (+0.0)
  • 11.15 (+0.0)
6 Bryshea Jackson FR-1 Savannah State 11.08m 36' 4.25"
  • 10.78 (+0.0)
  • 11.08 (+0.0)
  • 10.78 (+0.0)
  • 10.64 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
7 Breondra Steele JR-3 USC Upstate 11.02m 36' 2"
  • 11.02 (+0.0)
  • 11.00 (+0.0)
  • 10.79 (+0.0)
  • 10.92 (+0.0)
  • 10.99 (+0.0)
8 Ariel Wilbekin FR-1 High Point 10.81m 35' 5.75"
  • 10.18 (+0.0)
  • 10.38 (+0.0)
  • 10.73 (+0.0)
  • 10.81 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
9 Ravyn Mike JR-3 Savannah State 10.42m 34' 2.25"
  • 10.42 (+0.0)
10 Miara Elmore JR-3 Savannah State 10.25m 33' 7.5"
  • 10.25 (+0.0)
11 Caroline McWhorter FR-1 Wofford 9.65m 31' 8"
  • 9.65 (+0.0)
  • 9.17 (+0.0)
  Charlotte Morrow SO-2 High Point NM NM
  Draneisha Griffin SR-4 USC Upstate NM NM
  • FOUL  
  Brenda Johnson FR-1 Savannah State NM NM
  • FOUL  
  Anisa Toppin SO-2 N. Carolina A&T NM NM

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Kayln Brown SO-2 USC Upstate 13.21m 43' 4.25"
  • 13.00  
  • 13.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.04  
2 Emily Campbell JR-3 Wake Forest 12.83m 42' 1.25"
  • 11.94  
  • 12.83  
  • 12.80  
  • 12.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Casidy Howard SR-4 Wake Forest 12.82m 42' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.57  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.82  
  • 12.40  
4 Imani Abraham JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 12.61m 41' 4.5"
  • 12.15  
  • 12.61  
  • 12.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.81  
  • 11.88  
5 Allison Torrance FR-1 High Point 11.88m 38' 11.75"
  • 11.88  
  • 11.69  
  • 11.48  
  • 11.42  
  • 11.66  
  • 11.32  
6 Jaszmine Bowman SR-4 N.C. Central 11.65m 38' 2.75"
  • 10.11  
  • 10.56  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.65  
  • 10.80  
7 Faith Shears SO-2 Savannah State 10.54m 34' 7"
  • 9.58  
  • 9.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.05  
  • 10.54  
  • FOUL  
8 CeAnna Soper JR-3 High Point 10.30m 33' 9.5"
  • 9.19  
  • 9.77  
  • 9.76  
  • 9.68  
  • 10.30  
  • 9.90  
9 Jade Smith FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 9.27m 30' 5"
  • 8.63  
  • 8.34  
  • 9.05  
  • 9.11  
  • 9.27  
  • 9.05  
10 Imani McGhee JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 8.90m 29' 2.5"
  • 8.82  
  • 8.90  
  • FOUL  
11 Erika Bridges SR-4 High Point 8.80m 28' 10.5"
  • 8.80  
  • 8.44  
  • 8.35  
12 Ty Liah Muse FR-1 High Point 8.73m 28' 7.75"
  • 7.92  
  • 8.71  
  • 8.73  
13 Starbesha Satterwhite SO-2 N.C. Central 8.40m 27' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.40  
14 Ariel Holmes FR-1 Savannah State 8.16m 26' 9.25"
  • 8.16  
  • 7.99  
  • 7.37  
15 Emily Williams SR-4 Wofford 7.90m 25' 11"
  • 7.90  
  • 7.87  
  • 7.76  
16 Jaylen Ford-Benjamin FR-1 South Carolina St. 7.86m 25' 9.5"
  • 7.84  
  • 7.54  
  • 7.86  
17 Nateja Hale FR-1 N.C. Central 7.76m 25' 5.5"
  • 7.76  
  • 6.86  
  • 6.70  
  Andrea Vahoua JR-3 Wake Forest NM NM
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
5 Allison Torrance FR-1 High Point 11.88m 38' 11.75"
7 Faith Shears SO-2 Savannah State 10.54m 34' 7"
9 Jade Smith FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 9.27m 30' 5"
10 Imani McGhee JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 8.90m 29' 2.5"
11 Erika Bridges SR-4 High Point 8.80m 28' 10.5"
13 Starbesha Satterwhite SO-2 N.C. Central 8.40m 27' 6.75"
14 Ariel Holmes FR-1 Savannah State 8.16m 26' 9.25"
16 Jaylen Ford-Benjamin FR-1 South Carolina St. 7.86m 25' 9.5"
17 Nateja Hale FR-1 N.C. Central 7.76m 25' 5.5"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Kayln Brown SO-2 USC Upstate 13.21m 43' 4.25"
2 Emily Campbell JR-3 Wake Forest 12.83m 42' 1.25"
3 Casidy Howard SR-4 Wake Forest 12.82m 42' 0.75"
4 Imani Abraham JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 12.61m 41' 4.5"
6 Jaszmine Bowman SR-4 N.C. Central 11.65m 38' 2.75"
8 CeAnna Soper JR-3 High Point 10.30m 33' 9.5"
12 Ty Liah Muse FR-1 High Point 8.73m 28' 7.75"
15 Emily Williams SR-4 Wofford 7.90m 25' 11"
  Andrea Vahoua JR-3 Wake Forest NM NM

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
  Jaszmine Bowman SR-4 N.C. Central 13.46m 44' 2"
  • 12.69  
  • 13.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.77  
  Ty Liah Muse FR-1 High Point 9.39m 30' 9.75"
  • 7.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.79  
  • 9.39  
  Jamie Schnuck SR-4 High Point 15.93m 52' 3.25"
  • 15.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.91  
  • 15.83  
  • 15.93  
  • FOUL  
  Allison Torrance FR-1 High Point 13.06m 42' 10.25"
  • 12.69  
  • 13.06  
  • 12.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.59  
  • FOUL  
  Ariel Holmes FR-1 Savannah State 8.00m 26' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.00  
  • 7.94  
  Alexandra King SO-2 Wofford 12.42m 40' 9"
  • 12.34  
  • 12.08  
  • 12.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Imani Abraham JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 13.59m 44' 7"
  • 13.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.59  
  • FOUL  
  Jaylen Ford-Benjamin FR-1 South Carolina St. 10.91m 35' 9.5"
  • 9.64  
  • 10.24  
  • 9.84  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.70  
  • 10.91  
  Alva Hicks SO-2 Wake Forest 17.96m 58' 11.25"
  • 17.96  
  • 16.17  
  • 13.05  
  • 17.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.33  
  Faith Shears SO-2 Savannah State NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Andrea Vahoua JR-3 Wake Forest NM NM