February 3-4, 2017
|
Hillsdale-Margot V. Biermann AC - Hillsdale, MI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA B

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.6.Simon FraserSiena Heights A BNathan Mah, Vladislav Tsygankov, Joel Webster, Daniel KellowayChristian Carter, Quinlan Wright, Kaze Poitier, Mobolade Ajomale3:18.947 DNF 1037 -
2.9.HillsdaleIndiana Tech
(B)
A BLane White, Ty Etchemendy, Tanner Schwannecke, Colby ClarkBryce Holesinger, Devin Ingram, Sergio Miranda, Chris Wilson27:03:19.697 3:21.2471 878 -
3.11.Grand Valley St.Grand Valley St. A CTJ Burnett, Thomas Capers, Tyler Pavliga, Jaylin GolsonJeremy Goodson, Mitch Hession, Logan Robart, Austin Hickerson59:03:20.847 DNF 164 -
4.7.FindlaySiena Heights A ASergi Torres, Lenell Shelby III, Derek Collins, George EffahAlex Oquist, Ian Brown, Nate Eldridge, Evan Tandy3:21.2471 3:21.829 6055 -
5.12.Lincoln (Mo.)Spring Arbor A AJeromia Riley, Kevon Robinson, Miguel Barton, Roger BlakeGairy Springer, Xavier Williams, Matt Lockridge, Alain Dixon3:21.3661 3:21.2471 540 540
6.6.LewisIndiana Tech A ABryce Holesinger, Devin Ingram, Sergio Miranda, Chris WilsonBrandon Cole, Vee Sealey, Brady Jeffers, Jordan Leverette3:21.829 3:26.29 0302 164
7.3.Indiana Tech
(B)
Lewis
(B)
B AKejavon Moore, Barthelemy Peter, Jeremiah Ratliff, Trevor StanleyNathan Mah, Vladislav Tsygankov, Joel Webster, Daniel Kelloway3:22.56 3:37.323 - -
8.1.Indiana Tech
(C)
Baldwin Wallace C AQadir Muhammad, Deshawn Woods, Devon Marrow, Aryeh WellsAlex Oquist, Ian Brown, Nate Eldridge, Evan Tandy40:03:23.8388 3:21.2471 - -
9.10.Siena HeightsSpring Arbor A AJoshua Miles, Robert Milto Milton, Dominic Muessig, Torin AndersonBrandon Cole, Vee Sealey, Brady Jeffers, Jordan Leverette3:26.29 3:21.829 882 -
10.10.Lincoln (Mo.)
(B)
Simon Fraser B ANicholas Khouri, Steven Henderson, Faedian Royes, Alva HenryAlex Oquist, Ian Brown, Nate Eldridge, Evan Tandy3:26.484 3:21.829 - 1037
11.7.Lewis
(B)
Indiana Tech
(B)
B AStephan Reynolds, John Partee, Kyle Goodwin, Christopher ReedStephan Reynolds, John Partee, Kyle Goodwin, Christopher Reed3:32.50 3:18.947 - -
12.6.Indiana TechHillsdale
(B)
A AGairy Springer, Xavier Williams, Matt Lockridge, Alain DixonNicholas Khouri, Steven Henderson, Faedian Royes, Alva Henry20:03:33.8707 59:03:20.847 3713 -
13.6.Spring ArborIndiana Tech
(C)
A BJeremy Goodson, Mitch Hession, Logan Robart, Austin HickersonNicholas Khouri, Steven Henderson, Faedian Royes, Alva Henry3:34.712 3:22.56 - 878
14.1.Academy of ArtSpring Arbor A CChristian Carter, Quinlan Wright, Kaze Poitier, Mobolade AjomaleSergi Torres, Lenell Shelby III, Derek Collins, George Effah3:37.323 33:03:41.7572 - -
15.12.Baldwin WallaceAcademy of Art A BBrandon Cole, Vee Sealey, Brady Jeffers, Jordan LeveretteLane White, Ty Etchemendy, Tanner Schwannecke, Colby Clark33:03:41.7572 3:21.2471 - 0302
 9.Hillsdale
(B)
Hillsdale B AAlex Oquist, Ian Brown, Nate Eldridge, Evan TandyJoshua Miles, Robert Milto Milton, Dominic Muessig, Torin AndersonDNF 3:22.56 - 3713
4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PLPLTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMESCSC
7.8.Indiana Tech (B)Indiana Tech (C) Moore, Peter, Ratliff, Stanley Muhammad, Woods, Marrow, Wells3:22.569 3:22.569 --
8.7.Indiana Tech (C)Indiana Tech Muhammad, Woods, Marrow, Wells Springer, Williams, Lockridge, Dixon3:23.83913:23.8391-810
12.12.Indiana TechIndiana Tech (B) Springer, Williams, Lockridge, Dixon Moore, Peter, Ratliff, Stanley53:03:33.87353:03:33.873810810