December 3, 2016
|
Franklin & Marshall-ASFC FH - Lancaster, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: MAC

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Levine , Louis JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:33.57
2. Wall, Liam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:35.61
3. Hickson, Oliver SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:42.67
4. Glavin, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:44.82
5. Doran, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:52.76
6. Bomgardner, Chad JR-3 Lebanon Valley 16:05.54
7. Bhat, Vipul FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16:06.52
8. Alaghatta, Akshay SR-4 Johns Hopkins 16:11.82
9. King, Andrew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16:21.23
10. McMullin , John JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:22.62
11. Kazlow , Geoffrey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:26.25
12. Brady, Noah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 16:28.95
13. Cook, Johnathon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16:29.33
14. Braun, Jeff SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16:30.61
15. Demaree , Marshall JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:30.69
16. Arnold, Stefan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 16:36.42
17. Hopkins, Duncan SO-2 Dickinson 16:37.48
18. Myers, Christopher FR-1 Elizabethtown 16:39.97
19. Meyer, Jacob FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16:45.17
20. Rinehart, Cole SR-4 Dickinson 16:51.62
21. Lynch, Sean SR-4 Stockton 16:52.38
22. Condotti, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16:57.57
23. Marraro, Nick SR-4 Stockton 17:12.73
24. Corti, James SR-4 Dickinson 17:20.35
25. Steiner, Sam SR-4 Stockton 17:23.61
26. Dever, Samuel   Unattached 17:31.48
27. Burg, Ethan FR-1 Dickinson 17:37.71
28. Sack, Josh SO-2 Dickinson 19:13.45
5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brady, Noah SO-2 Lebanon Valley 16:28.95
2. Myers, Christopher FR-1 Elizabethtown 16:39.97
3. Rinehart, Cole SR-4 Dickinson 16:51.62
4. Lynch, Sean SR-4 Stockton 16:52.38
5. Marraro, Nick SR-4 Stockton 17:12.73
6. Corti, James SR-4 Dickinson 17:20.35
7. Steiner, Sam SR-4 Stockton 17:23.61
8. Dever, Samuel   Unattached 17:31.48
9. Burg, Ethan FR-1 Dickinson 17:37.71
10. Sack, Josh SO-2 Dickinson 19:13.45
5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Levine , Louis JR-3 Johns Hopkins 15:33.57
2. Wall, Liam SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:35.61
3. Hickson, Oliver SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:42.67
4. Glavin, Alex FR-1 Johns Hopkins 15:44.82
5. Doran, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 15:52.76
6. Bomgardner, Chad JR-3 Lebanon Valley 16:05.54
7. Bhat, Vipul FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16:06.52
8. Alaghatta, Akshay SR-4 Johns Hopkins 16:11.82
9. King, Andrew FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16:21.23
10. McMullin , John JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:22.62
11. Kazlow , Geoffrey JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:26.25
12. Cook, Johnathon SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16:29.33
13. Braun, Jeff SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16:30.61
14. Demaree , Marshall JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:30.69
15. Arnold, Stefan SR-4 Johns Hopkins 16:36.42
16. Hopkins, Duncan SO-2 Dickinson 16:37.48
17. Meyer, Jacob FR-1 Johns Hopkins 16:45.17
18. Condotti, Alex SO-2 Johns Hopkins 16:57.57