January 8, 2017
|
Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Carrese, Dominic SO-2 Dartmouth 4:20.24 10
2. Schmith, Daniel JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:23.40 8
3. Brassard, Louis-Olivie   Universite de Montreal 4:26.50 6
4. Hayes, Ryan SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:27.11 4
5. Gallagher, Jackson SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:28.54 2
6. Stonestrom, Atticus   Phillips Exeter 4:29.49 -
7. Munnelly, Sean SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:30.29 1
8. Hassett, John   Lincoln Lakes Track Club 4:30.38 -
9. Szuhaj, Benjamin SO-2 Dartmouth 4:30.55 -
10. Hani, Abderaouf   Saint-Laurent Select 4:32.17 -
11. John, Walker FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:34.38 -
12. Powers, Kevin SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:34.51 -
13. Parlato, Dominic FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:34.76 -
14. Skelly, Chris SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:35.29 -
15. Pappo, John   Belmont Hill 4:36.26 -
16. Demers, Phillip FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:36.65 -
17. Conboy, Sean FR-1 Boston College 4:36.69 -
18. Gradijan, Martin JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:37.14 -
19. McArdle, Nicholas JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:40.42 -
20. Boglioni Beaulieu, Guillaume   Universite de Montreal 4:42.15 -
21. Parrott, Kody   Unattached 4:43.42 -
22. Dudley, Matt SO-2 Keene State 4:43.79 -
23. Robbins, James FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:45.95 -
24. Govig, Christopher   Universite de Montreal 4:47.19 -
25. Dignes, Blake   Dartmouth End. Racing Team 4:47.25 -
26. Dechane, Tyler SO-2 Keene State 4:47.59 -
27. Connell, Ian JR-3 Keene State 4:47.93 -
28. Fuchu, Mario FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:48.88 -
29. Petti, Adam SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:50.02 -
30. Parent, Philip JR-3 Keene State 4:53.99 -
31. Painter, Ryan FR-1 Dartmouth 4:54.44 -
32. Lepine, Jérémie   Coriaces 4:57.90 -
33. Brassard, Philippe   Boutique Courir 5:01.09 -
34. Ollivier, Leon   Saint-Laurent Select 5:04.73 -
35. MacDonald, Ben JR-3 Keene State 5:05.00 -
36. Atkins, Dixon   Unattached 5:06.96 -
37. Thomas, Gavin SO-2 Keene State 5:07.00 -
38. Dufour, Leo   Boutique Courir 5:08.94 -
39. Audet, William   Boutique Courir 5:10.14 -
40. Racette, Daniel   Boutique Courir 5:10.48 -
41. Bellerive, Jasmin   Boutique Courir 5:11.89 -
42. Marsala, Jonathan   Boutique Courir 5:12.35 -
43. Marsala, Christopher   Boutique Courir 5:33.36 -
44. Gutow, Joshua   Dartmouth End. Racing Team 5:43.02 -
Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Carrese, Dominic SO-2 Dartmouth 4:20.24 10
2. Schmith, Daniel JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:23.40 8
3. Brassard, Louis-Olivie   Universite de Montreal 4:26.50 6
4. Hayes, Ryan SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:27.11 4
5. Gallagher, Jackson SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:28.54 2
6. Stonestrom, Atticus   Phillips Exeter 4:29.49 -
7. Munnelly, Sean SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:30.29 1
8. Hassett, John   Lincoln Lakes Track Club 4:30.38 -
9. Parlato, Dominic FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:34.76 -
10. Pappo, John   Belmont Hill 4:36.26 -
11. Conboy, Sean FR-1 Boston College 4:36.69 -
Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Szuhaj, Benjamin SO-2 Dartmouth 4:30.55 -
2. Hani, Abderaouf   Saint-Laurent Select 4:32.17 -
3. John, Walker FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:34.38 -
4. Powers, Kevin SR-4 UMass Lowell 4:34.51 -
5. Skelly, Chris SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:35.29 -
6. Demers, Phillip FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:36.65 -
7. Gradijan, Martin JR-3 Franklin Pierce 4:37.14 -
8. McArdle, Nicholas JR-3 UMass Lowell 4:40.42 -
9. Fuchu, Mario FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:48.88 -
10. Petti, Adam SO-2 UMass Lowell 4:50.02 -
11. Painter, Ryan FR-1 Dartmouth 4:54.44 -
Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Boglioni Beaulieu, Guillaume   Universite de Montreal 4:42.15 -
2. Parrott, Kody   Unattached 4:43.42 -
3. Dudley, Matt SO-2 Keene State 4:43.79 -
4. Robbins, James FR-1 UMass Lowell 4:45.95 -
5. Govig, Christopher   Universite de Montreal 4:47.19 -
6. Dignes, Blake   Dartmouth End. Racing Team 4:47.25 -
7. Dechane, Tyler SO-2 Keene State 4:47.59 -
8. Connell, Ian JR-3 Keene State 4:47.93 -
9. Parent, Philip JR-3 Keene State 4:53.99 -
10. Lepine, Jérémie   Coriaces 4:57.90 -
11. Dufour, Leo   Boutique Courir 5:08.94 -
12. Audet, William   Boutique Courir 5:10.14 -
Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Brassard, Philippe   Boutique Courir 5:01.09 -
2. Ollivier, Leon   Saint-Laurent Select 5:04.73 -
3. MacDonald, Ben JR-3 Keene State 5:05.00 -
4. Atkins, Dixon   Unattached 5:06.96 -
5. Thomas, Gavin SO-2 Keene State 5:07.00 -
6. Racette, Daniel   Boutique Courir 5:10.48 -
7. Bellerive, Jasmin   Boutique Courir 5:11.89 -
8. Marsala, Jonathan   Boutique Courir 5:12.35 -
9. Marsala, Christopher   Boutique Courir 5:33.36 -
10. Gutow, Joshua   Dartmouth End. Racing Team 5:43.02 -