4/28 - April 29, 2017
|
Texas State - San Marcos, TX

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1. Williams, Tameka   Elite Performance 11.53   10 1.9
2. Davis, Aliyah SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 11.64   8 1.9
3. Hicks-Boyce, DeAijha JR-3 Texas State 11.70   6 1.9
4. Nave, Imani FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 11.74   5 2.8
5. Collins, Ebony SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 11.86   4 1.9
6. Love, Jerica SO-2 Incarnate Word 11.93   3 1.9
7. Shaw, Verlencia SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 12.16   2 2.8
8. Roell, Mikayla FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 12.17   1 2.8
9. OBASUYI, Siara JR-3 North Texas 12.20   - 1.9
10. McKee, Kamryn JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 12.22   - 0.9
11. Simmons, LaShawnda JR-3 Incarnate Word 12.22   - 1.9
12. Arinze, Jane SO-2 Incarnate Word 12.23   - 1.9
13. Pruitt, Sierra FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 12.24   - 0.9
14. Keys, Deja FR-1 Incarnate Word 12.31   - 2.8
15. Jenkins, Destiny FR-1 Huston-Tillotson 12.39   - 2.8
16. Williams, Jasmine SR-4 Incarnate Word 12.43   - 2.8
17. Odendahl, Gracen SO-2 Incarnate Word 12.43   - 1.2
18. Miles, Madison SO-2 Incarnate Word 12.52   - 2.8
19. Jackson, Lyric JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 12.61   - 1.2
20. JOHNSON, Jaida FR-1 North Texas 12.66   - 0.9
21. White, Ariel FR-1 Houston Baptist 12.68   - 0.9
22. Culliver, Aundrea FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 12.75   - 0.9
23. Offenhaeuser, Naomi FR-1 Incarnate Word 12.76   - 0.9
24. Brewer, Kayla SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 12.91   - 1.2
25. Spann, Joy SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 13.30   - 2.8
26. Millan, Samantha SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 13.32   - 1.2
100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Williams, Tameka   Elite Performance 11.53   10
2. Davis, Aliyah SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 11.64   8
3. Hicks-Boyce, DeAijha JR-3 Texas State 11.70   6
4. Collins, Ebony SR-4 Texas A&M-CC 11.86   4
5. Love, Jerica SO-2 Incarnate Word 11.93   3
6. OBASUYI, Siara JR-3 North Texas 12.20   -
7. Simmons, LaShawnda JR-3 Incarnate Word 12.22   -
8. Arinze, Jane SO-2 Incarnate Word 12.23   -
100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nave, Imani FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 11.74   5
2. Shaw, Verlencia SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 12.16   2
3. Roell, Mikayla FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 12.17   1
4. Keys, Deja FR-1 Incarnate Word 12.31   -
5. Jenkins, Destiny FR-1 Huston-Tillotson 12.39   -
6. Williams, Jasmine SR-4 Incarnate Word 12.43   -
7. Miles, Madison SO-2 Incarnate Word 12.52   -
8. Spann, Joy SO-2 TAMU-Commerce 13.30   -
100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McKee, Kamryn JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 12.22   -
2. Pruitt, Sierra FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 12.24   -
3. JOHNSON, Jaida FR-1 North Texas 12.66   -
4. White, Ariel FR-1 Houston Baptist 12.68   -
5. Culliver, Aundrea FR-1 Our Lady of the Lake 12.75   -
6. Offenhaeuser, Naomi FR-1 Incarnate Word 12.76   -
100 Meters Section 4
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Odendahl, Gracen SO-2 Incarnate Word 12.43   -
2. Jackson, Lyric JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 12.61   -
3. Brewer, Kayla SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 12.91   -
4. Millan, Samantha SO-2 Our Lady of the Lake 13.32   -