January 27-28, 2017
|
Houston-Yeoman FH (Flat) - Houston, TX
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Katie Jensen SR-4 Rice 9:26.80
2 Evelyn Chavez SO-2 Lamar 9:49.03
3 Selena Sierra   UNAT-Houston 9:56.62
4 Khayla Patel   UNAT-Rice 10:02.24
5 Mary Luster SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 10:05.37
6 Jennifer Zapata JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10:16.17
7 Hannah Tarrant SO-2 Sam Houston St. 10:22.84
8 Abby Halm JR-3 Rice 10:23.88
9 Samantha Ottman JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 10:24.81
10 Yulisa Abundis SO-2 UTSA 10:27.06
11 Stephanie Aguilar SR-4 Houston Baptist 10:33.49
12 Brittany Innis JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 10:34.71
13 Thalia Polanco SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10:41.12
14 Katelin Huckabee SR-4 Tarleton State 10:51.57
15 Maria Gonzales SR-4 Houston 10:52.80
16 Carrisa Pinon JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 10:57.52
17 Erika DeWitt SO-2 Lamar 11:01.93
18 Nikita Prasad SO-2 Houston 11:05.93
19 Bryana Rios FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 11:05.95
20 Melissa Whitman JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 11:07.47
21 Kassandra Luna FR-1 Sam Houston St. 11:09.23
22 Alma Villanueva FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 11:13.44
23 Meghan Dupree SO-2 Lamar 11:13.76
24 Rebekah Hardee FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 11:25.66
25 Sarah Tabor FR-1 Houston Baptist 11:28.66
26 Kaitlin Fleming FR-1 UL-Monroe 11:29.31
27 Torri Harrel SR-4 UL-Monroe 11:52.42
28 Linda Garcia SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 11:53.82
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Katie Jensen SR-4 Rice 9:26.80
2 Evelyn Chavez SO-2 Lamar 9:49.03
3 Selena Sierra   UNAT-Houston 9:56.62
4 Khayla Patel   UNAT-Rice 10:02.24
5 Mary Luster SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 10:05.37
6 Jennifer Zapata JR-3 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10:16.17
7 Hannah Tarrant SO-2 Sam Houston St. 10:22.84
8 Abby Halm JR-3 Rice 10:23.88
9 Samantha Ottman JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 10:24.81
10 Yulisa Abundis SO-2 UTSA 10:27.06
11 Stephanie Aguilar SR-4 Houston Baptist 10:33.49
12 Brittany Innis JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 10:34.71
16 Carrisa Pinon JR-3 Texas A&M-CC 10:57.52
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Thalia Polanco SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 10:41.12
14 Katelin Huckabee SR-4 Tarleton State 10:51.57
15 Maria Gonzales SR-4 Houston 10:52.80
17 Erika DeWitt SO-2 Lamar 11:01.93
18 Nikita Prasad SO-2 Houston 11:05.93
19 Bryana Rios FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 11:05.95
20 Melissa Whitman JR-3 Trinity (Tex.) 11:07.47
21 Kassandra Luna FR-1 Sam Houston St. 11:09.23
22 Alma Villanueva FR-1 UT-Rio Grande Valley 11:13.44
23 Meghan Dupree SO-2 Lamar 11:13.76
24 Rebekah Hardee FR-1 Texas A&M-CC 11:25.66
25 Sarah Tabor FR-1 Houston Baptist 11:28.66
26 Kaitlin Fleming FR-1 UL-Monroe 11:29.31
27 Torri Harrel SR-4 UL-Monroe 11:52.42
28 Linda Garcia SO-2 Texas A&M-CC 11:53.82