January 14, 2017
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Andy Knapp   UNA 10:23.63 8:39.69
2 Benjamin Knox FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 9:04.28 8:48.42
3 Daniel Glick FR-1 Troy 8:53.86 8:48.57
4 Anthony Wells JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 7:52.99 8:51.45
5 Oisin O'Gailin FR-1 West Alabama 6:18.84 9:01.20
6 Rogelio Araiza SO-2 Meridian CC 8:12.53 9:01.24
7 Micah Britton FR-1 Meridian CC 7:19.02 9:02.00
8 Victor Onyango JR-3 West Alabama 11:21.28 9:05.02
9 Clayton O'Callaghan   New Orleans 6:47.16 9:10.21
10 Jakob Bernal SO-2 West Alabama 8:05.42 9:11.61
11 Jordan Strong JR-3 Montevallo 9:06.76 9:12.28
12 Michael Smith JR-3 Savannah State 9:02.34 9:30.88
13 John Akakeya FR-1 Mississippi Valley 7:06.98 9:37.00
14 Ahmad Skyes FR-1 Mississippi Valley 8:03.50 9:42.52
15 Brandon McCall SO-2 Mississippi Valley 9:37.80 10:01.87
16 Matthew McKendry FR-1 St. Norbert 12:27.45 10:02.78
17 Andrew Hebbring FR-1 St. Norbert 8:29.72 10:06.81
18 Ty'relle Powell FR-1 Alabama A&M 10:16.99 10:10.88
19 Raymond Mion FR-1 Meridian CC 10:25.96 10:19.76
20 Timothy Misoy SO-2 Mississippi Valley 10:21.35 10:21.35
21 Zachary Myers FR-1 Montevallo 8:16.16 10:28.05
22 Harrison Grunert FR-1 St. Norbert 11:35.34 10:32.12
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Andy Knapp   UNA 8:50.09 8:39.69
2 Benjamin Knox FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 9:57.12 8:48.42
3 Daniel Glick FR-1 Troy 8:53.86 8:48.57
4 Anthony Wells JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 8:19.57 8:51.45
5 Oisin O'Gailin FR-1 West Alabama 7:40.02 9:01.20
6 Rogelio Araiza SO-2 Meridian CC 8:39.59 9:01.24
7 Micah Britton FR-1 Meridian CC 10:12.46 9:02.00
8 Victor Onyango JR-3 West Alabama 7:37.82 9:05.02
10 Jakob Bernal SO-2 West Alabama 10:45.39 9:11.61
13 John Akakeya FR-1 Mississippi Valley 8:10.45 9:37.00
14 Ahmad Skyes FR-1 Mississippi Valley 9:30.87 9:42.52
19 Raymond Mion FR-1 Meridian CC 12:54.70 10:19.76
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Clayton O'Callaghan   New Orleans 8:20.70 6:25.15 9:10.21
11 Jordan Strong JR-3 Montevallo 11:24.83 8:11.53 9:12.28
12 Michael Smith JR-3 Savannah State 11:07.93 8:56.63 9:30.88
15 Brandon McCall SO-2 Mississippi Valley 9:07.71 10:25.95 10:01.87
16 Matthew McKendry FR-1 St. Norbert 10:32.92 8:08.26 10:02.78
17 Andrew Hebbring FR-1 St. Norbert 10:37.15 9:48.61 10:06.81
18 Ty'relle Powell FR-1 Alabama A&M 9:28.12 12:06.95 10:10.88
20 Timothy Misoy SO-2 Mississippi Valley 9:31.65 9:00.58 10:21.35
21 Zachary Myers FR-1 Montevallo 8:28.72 10:21.77 10:28.05
22 Harrison Grunert FR-1 St. Norbert 8:06.74 11:16.37 10:32.12