January 14, 2017
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Andy Knapp   UNA 8:39.69
2 Benjamin Knox FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 8:48.42
3 Daniel Glick FR-1 Troy 8:48.57
4 Anthony Wells JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 8:51.45
5 Oisin O'Gailin FR-1 West Alabama 9:01.20
6 Rogelio Araiza SO-2 Meridian CC 9:01.24
7 Micah Britton FR-1 Meridian CC 9:02.00
8 Victor Onyango JR-3 West Alabama 9:05.02
9 Clayton O'Callaghan   New Orleans 9:10.21
10 Jakob Bernal SO-2 West Alabama 9:11.61
11 Jordan Strong JR-3 Montevallo 9:12.28
12 Michael Smith JR-3 Savannah State 9:30.88
13 John Akakeya FR-1 Mississippi Valley 9:37.00
14 Ahmad Skyes FR-1 Mississippi Valley 9:42.52
15 Brandon McCall SO-2 Mississippi Valley 10:01.87
16 Matthew McKendry FR-1 St. Norbert 10:02.78
17 Andrew Hebbring FR-1 St. Norbert 10:06.81
18 Ty'relle Powell FR-1 Alabama A&M 10:10.88
19 Raymond Mion FR-1 Meridian CC 10:19.76
20 Timothy Misoy SO-2 Mississippi Valley 10:21.35
21 Zachary Myers FR-1 Montevallo 10:28.05
22 Harrison Grunert FR-1 St. Norbert 10:32.12
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Andy Knapp   UNA 8:39.69
2 Benjamin Knox FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 8:48.42
3 Daniel Glick FR-1 Troy 8:48.57
4 Anthony Wells JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 8:51.45
5 Oisin O'Gailin FR-1 West Alabama 9:01.20
6 Rogelio Araiza SO-2 Meridian CC 9:01.24
7 Micah Britton FR-1 Meridian CC 9:02.00
8 Victor Onyango JR-3 West Alabama 9:05.02
10 Jakob Bernal SO-2 West Alabama 9:11.61
13 John Akakeya FR-1 Mississippi Valley 9:37.00
14 Ahmad Skyes FR-1 Mississippi Valley 9:42.52
19 Raymond Mion FR-1 Meridian CC 10:19.76
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Clayton O'Callaghan   New Orleans 9:10.21
11 Jordan Strong JR-3 Montevallo 9:12.28
12 Michael Smith JR-3 Savannah State 9:30.88
15 Brandon McCall SO-2 Mississippi Valley 10:01.87
16 Matthew McKendry FR-1 St. Norbert 10:02.78
17 Andrew Hebbring FR-1 St. Norbert 10:06.81
18 Ty'relle Powell FR-1 Alabama A&M 10:10.88
20 Timothy Misoy SO-2 Mississippi Valley 10:21.35
21 Zachary Myers FR-1 Montevallo 10:28.05
22 Harrison Grunert FR-1 St. Norbert 10:32.12