January 20-21, 2017
|
Colorado Mines-Steinhauer FH - Golden, CO
|
193m (Flat)
|
5675 ft. elevation

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Natasha Gay   Unattached 7.86
2 Tamia Prince FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 7.89
3 Sarah Herron SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 7.91
4 Tatianna Clanton JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 7.99
5 Monica Craft SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 8.08
6 Karli Cumber Junior Unattached 8.08
7 Alexis Pappas SO-2 Metro State 8.10
8 Lauren Fairchild FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 8.16

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Natasha Gay   Unattached 7.80
2 Sarah Herron SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 7.83
3 Tamia Prince FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 7.97
4 Alexis Pappas SO-2 Metro State 8.00
5 Tatianna Clanton JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 8.04
6 Karli Cumber Junior Unattached 8.06
7 Monica Craft SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 8.09
8 Lauren Fairchild FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 8.15
9 Brandi Williams-Beck   Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 8.21
10 Ashley Jackson   Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 8.22
11 Jalen Jordan FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 8.25
12 Rohey Singhateh   UNAT-Northwest Kansas 8.31
13 Catherine Carbeck FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 8.37
14 Gabriella Emery SO-2 Colorado Mines 8.42
15 Bailey Dehaven FR-1 Colo. Christian 8.42
16 Jenna Lanskey SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 8.44
17 Taylor Waner SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 8.61
18 Courtney Raab   UNAT-Northwest Kansas 8.69
19 Ashley Harrison SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 8.69
20 Kelsi Freeman   Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 8.72
21 Allie Hart SO-2 Colo. Christian 8.89
  Sydney Holiday Freshman Unattached DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Natasha Gay   Unattached 7.80
4 Alexis Pappas SO-2 Metro State 8.00
6 Karli Cumber Junior Unattached 8.06
15 Bailey Dehaven FR-1 Colo. Christian 8.42
18 Courtney Raab   UNAT-Northwest Kansas 8.69
19 Ashley Harrison SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 8.69
20 Kelsi Freeman   Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 8.72
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Tatianna Clanton JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 8.04
7 Monica Craft SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 8.09
8 Lauren Fairchild FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 8.15
10 Ashley Jackson   Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 8.22
12 Rohey Singhateh   UNAT-Northwest Kansas 8.31
17 Taylor Waner SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 8.61
21 Allie Hart SO-2 Colo. Christian 8.89
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Sarah Herron SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 7.83
3 Tamia Prince FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 7.97
9 Brandi Williams-Beck   Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 8.21
11 Jalen Jordan FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 8.25
13 Catherine Carbeck FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 8.37
14 Gabriella Emery SO-2 Colorado Mines 8.42
16 Jenna Lanskey SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 8.44
  Sydney Holiday Freshman Unattached DNS

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Natasha Gay   Unattached 26.08
2 Celestine Koumasse FR-1 Colby CC 26.51
3 Sarah Herron SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 27.10
4 Brandi Williams-Beck   Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 27.38
5 Tamia Prince FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 27.45
6 Jalen Jordan FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 27.50
7 Lauren Fairchild FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 27.55
8 Fatoumata Wague SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 27.61
9 Monica Craft SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 27.94
10 Megan Maccagnan FR-1 Colorado Mines 28.01
11 Gabriella Emery SO-2 Colorado Mines 28.35
12 Halimat Adeyemi FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 28.38
13 Keyonna Gouty SO-2 Metro State 28.52
14 Catherine Carbeck FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 28.72
15 Shea Zeman FR-1 Colorado Mines 28.73
16 Cydne Hitchings SO-2 Colo. Christian 28.89
17 Ashley Jackson   Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 29.05
18 Viktoryia Mitchell   Unattached 29.55
19 Jessica Horii FR-1 Colorado Mines 29.68
20 Courtney Raab   UNAT-Northwest Kansas 29.99
21 Kelsi Freeman   Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 30.91
22 Rachel Gray FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 31.24
  Alexis Pappas SO-2 Metro State DNS
  Dawayna Pratt FR-1 Colby CC DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Natasha Gay   Unattached 26.08
3 Sarah Herron SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 27.10
4 Brandi Williams-Beck   Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 27.38
17 Ashley Jackson   Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 29.05
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Celestine Koumasse FR-1 Colby CC 26.51
7 Lauren Fairchild FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 27.55
8 Fatoumata Wague SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 27.61
  Dawayna Pratt FR-1 Colby CC DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Monica Craft SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 27.94
10 Megan Maccagnan FR-1 Colorado Mines 28.01
15 Shea Zeman FR-1 Colorado Mines 28.73
16 Cydne Hitchings SO-2 Colo. Christian 28.89
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Jalen Jordan FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 27.50
11 Gabriella Emery SO-2 Colorado Mines 28.35
19 Jessica Horii FR-1 Colorado Mines 29.68
  Alexis Pappas SO-2 Metro State DNS
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Halimat Adeyemi FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 28.38
13 Keyonna Gouty SO-2 Metro State 28.52
20 Courtney Raab   UNAT-Northwest Kansas 29.99
21 Kelsi Freeman   Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 30.91
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Tamia Prince FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 27.45
14 Catherine Carbeck FR-1 Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 28.72
18 Viktoryia Mitchell   Unattached 29.55
22 Rachel Gray FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 31.24

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chelsea Martus SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 1:00.43
2 Molly Klotz JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 1:01.19
3 Taliah Burney FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 1:01.50
4 Celestine Koumasse FR-1 Colby CC 1:01.90
5 Fatoumata Wague SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:02.34
6 Bailey Dehaven FR-1 Colo. Christian 1:02.78
7 Meghan Mazza JR-3 Colo. Christian 1:04.05
8 Jessica Horii FR-1 Colorado Mines 1:04.87
9 Halimat Adeyemi FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:06.03
10 Shea Zeman FR-1 Colorado Mines 1:06.19
11 Savannah Santiago Freshman Unattached 1:07.04
12 Leslie Reyes FR-1 Metro State 1:09.12
13 Taylor Waner SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:09.56
14 Ashley Harrison SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:10.27
15 Rachel Gray FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:10.74
16 Shae Wyckoff FR-1 Colo. Christian 1:11.15
17 Jessica Houk FR-1 Colby CC 1:17.42
  Breanna Pratt FR-1 Colby CC DQ
  Dawayna Pratt FR-1 Colby CC DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Chelsea Martus SR-4 UC-Colo. Spgs. 1:00.43
2 Molly Klotz JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 1:01.19
5 Fatoumata Wague SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:02.34
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Taliah Burney FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 1:01.50
4 Celestine Koumasse FR-1 Colby CC 1:01.90
10 Shea Zeman FR-1 Colorado Mines 1:06.19
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Bailey Dehaven FR-1 Colo. Christian 1:02.78
9 Halimat Adeyemi FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:06.03
17 Jessica Houk FR-1 Colby CC 1:17.42
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Savannah Santiago Freshman Unattached 1:07.04
  Breanna Pratt FR-1 Colby CC DQ
  Dawayna Pratt FR-1 Colby CC DNS
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Meghan Mazza JR-3 Colo. Christian 1:04.05
8 Jessica Horii FR-1 Colorado Mines 1:04.87
16 Shae Wyckoff FR-1 Colo. Christian 1:11.15
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Leslie Reyes FR-1 Metro State 1:09.12
13 Taylor Waner SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:09.56
14 Ashley Harrison SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 1:10.27
15 Rachel Gray FR-1 Concordia (Cal.) 1:10.74

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sydni Riley SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 2:20.05
2 Miriam Roberts SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 2:24.47
3 Mandee Middleton SO-2 Colo. Christian 2:26.99
4 Bailey Hughes SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 2:27.09
5 Amanda Giles JR-3 Colorado Mines 2:27.49
6 Emily Zeker SO-2 Colorado Mines 2:28.78
7 Christina Hamerly FR-1 Colo. Christian 2:33.20
8 Erica Wuenschel SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 2:34.41
9 Lauren Linscott JR-3 Colo. Christian 2:34.66
10 Tina Maas SO-2 Metro State 2:35.28
11 Michaela Marcy FR-1 Colo. Christian 2:36.12
12 Jessie Chappa FR-1 Metro State 2:39.12
13 Bethany Johns FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:39.82
14 Kayla Davis FR-1 Colo. Christian 2:40.05
15 Cindy Reyes FR-1 Metro State 2:44.70
16 Jayden Wren FR-1 Colby CC 2:53.78
17 Lindsey Geeseka FR-1 Colby CC 2:58.61
  Jazlyn Padilla-Nahe SO-2 Metro State DNS
  Emily Gallegos-Francksen Sophomore Unattached DNS
  Kaija Crowe Freshman Unattached DNS
  Savannah Santiago Freshman Unattached DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Sydni Riley SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 2:20.05
2 Miriam Roberts SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 2:24.47
4 Bailey Hughes SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 2:27.09
  Emily Gallegos-Francksen Sophomore Unattached DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Mandee Middleton SO-2 Colo. Christian 2:26.99
5 Amanda Giles JR-3 Colorado Mines 2:27.49
6 Emily Zeker SO-2 Colorado Mines 2:28.78
7 Christina Hamerly FR-1 Colo. Christian 2:33.20
14 Kayla Davis FR-1 Colo. Christian 2:40.05
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Lauren Linscott JR-3 Colo. Christian 2:34.66
11 Michaela Marcy FR-1 Colo. Christian 2:36.12
12 Jessie Chappa FR-1 Metro State 2:39.12
13 Bethany Johns FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2:39.82
  Jazlyn Padilla-Nahe SO-2 Metro State DNS
  Savannah Santiago Freshman Unattached DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Erica Wuenschel SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 2:34.41
10 Tina Maas SO-2 Metro State 2:35.28
15 Cindy Reyes FR-1 Metro State 2:44.70
16 Jayden Wren FR-1 Colby CC 2:53.78
17 Lindsey Geeseka FR-1 Colby CC 2:58.61
  Kaija Crowe Freshman Unattached DNS

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Miriam Roberts SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 5:09.68
2 Bailey Hughes SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 5:11.35
3 Hannah Struttman JR-3 Colo. Christian 5:23.97
4 Brook Eberle   Unattached 5:24.83
5 Erica Ruiz JR-3 Metro State 5:28.04
6 Maddie Geesen   Unattached 5:32.59
7 Brooke Genovese SR-4 Colo. Christian 5:42.88
8 Winnie Kibet SO-2 Colby CC 5:45.81
9 Allison Hebard FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 5:53.56
10 Sharon Kimutai FR-1 Colby CC 6:00.78
11 Alane McWilliams FR-1 Colby CC 6:02.32
12 Daisy Fuchs   Unattached 6:04.04
13 Mackenzie Dill FR-1 Colby CC 6:08.95
14 Rebekah McCabe FR-1 Colo. Christian 6:13.76
15 Jess Ixta FR-1 Colby CC 6:14.27
16 Brittney Kocman FR-1 Metro State 6:18.18
17 Mikayla Prahl FR-1 Colo. Christian 6:22.62
  Rachael Lopez JR-3 CSU-Pueblo DNS
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Miriam Roberts SO-2 CSU-Pueblo 5:09.68
2 Bailey Hughes SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 5:11.35
3 Hannah Struttman JR-3 Colo. Christian 5:23.97
4 Brook Eberle   Unattached 5:24.83
5 Erica Ruiz JR-3 Metro State 5:28.04
6 Maddie Geesen   Unattached 5:32.59
7 Brooke Genovese SR-4 Colo. Christian 5:42.88
  Rachael Lopez JR-3 CSU-Pueblo DNS
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Winnie Kibet SO-2 Colby CC 5:45.81
9 Allison Hebard FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 5:53.56
10 Sharon Kimutai FR-1 Colby CC 6:00.78
11 Alane McWilliams FR-1 Colby CC 6:02.32
12 Daisy Fuchs   Unattached 6:04.04
13 Mackenzie Dill FR-1 Colby CC 6:08.95
14 Rebekah McCabe FR-1 Colo. Christian 6:13.76
15 Jess Ixta FR-1 Colby CC 6:14.27
16 Brittney Kocman FR-1 Metro State 6:18.18
17 Mikayla Prahl FR-1 Colo. Christian 6:22.62

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Melissa Dock   Unattached 10:14.74
2 Jordan Mathes SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 10:44.90
3 Gillian Maness FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 11:00.29
4 Katie Novak Freshman Unattached 11:04.44
5 Samantha Barela   Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 11:35.89
6 Jenny Smith Freshman Unattached 11:43.48
7 Peyton Zimmerman FR-1 Colby CC 14:07.72
  Melissa Delgado-Mora Freshman Unattached DNS

Women's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Karli Cumber Junior Unattached 9.14
2 Danielle Cormier FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 9.25
3 Cydne Hitchings SO-2 Colo. Christian 9.94
4 Rylee Ries FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 10.04
  Andrea Tuck SR-4 CSU-Pueblo DNS
  Ali Artzberger SO-2 Colorado Mines DNS
  Kaija Crowe Freshman Unattached DNS

Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Karli Cumber Junior Unattached 9.07
2 Andrea Tuck SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 9.13
3 Danielle Cormier FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 9.16
4 Kaija Crowe Freshman Unattached 9.34
5 Rylee Ries FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 9.77
6 Cydne Hitchings SO-2 Colo. Christian 10.32
7 Ali Artzberger SO-2 Colorado Mines 10.59
  Amanda Giles JR-3 Colorado Mines FS
  Veronica Burney JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. FS
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Karli Cumber Junior Unattached 9.07
2 Andrea Tuck SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 9.13
5 Rylee Ries FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 9.77
6 Cydne Hitchings SO-2 Colo. Christian 10.32
7 Ali Artzberger SO-2 Colorado Mines 10.59
Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Danielle Cormier FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 9.16
4 Kaija Crowe Freshman Unattached 9.34
  Amanda Giles JR-3 Colorado Mines FS
  Veronica Burney JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. FS

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Veronica Burney JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
2 Danielle Cormier FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
3 Josie Eder FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXO
  • 1.60
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXX
4 Morgan Barone FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 1.60m 5' 3"
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    XXO
  • 1.65
    XXX
5 Cheyenne Footracer FR-1 Colorado Mines 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
5 Amanda Giles JR-3 Colorado Mines 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
7 Katie Malachinski   Johnson & Wales (Colo.) 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
8 Andrea Tuck SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
8 Olivia Landers FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
8 Kaija Crowe Freshman Unattached 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    P
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.55
    XXX
11 Erica Wuenschel SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 1.50m 4' 11"
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.55
    XXX
12 Rylee Ries FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 1.45m 4' 9"
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.45
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
13 Emily Green JR-3 Colorado Mines 1.40m 4' 7"
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XXX
  Andi Harrelson FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. NH NH
  • 1.40
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Jessie Berndsen   Unattached 3.20m 10' 6"
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    P
  • 3.20
    XO
  • 3.35
    XXX
2 Josie Eder FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    O
  • 3.20
    XXX
3 Catherine Tiona JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
3 Amy Jensen JR-3 Colorado Mines 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    P
  • 3.05
    XO
  • 3.20
    XXX
5 Kelly Chamberlain FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 3.05m 10' 0"
  • 2.75
    P
  • 2.90
    XXO
  • 3.05
    XXO
  • 3.20
    XXX
6 Peyton Turner FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 2.90m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.75
    O
  • 2.90
    XO
  • 3.05
    XXX
  Celeena Holt FR-1 Colby CC NH NH
  • 2.75
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
  Courtney Raab   UNAT-Northwest Kansas 4.62m 15' 2"
  • 4.47 (+0.0)
  • 4.61 (+0.0)
  • 4.62 (+0.0)
  Brittany Lewis   Unattached 5.90m 19' 4.25"
  • 5.77 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.90 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  Olivia Landers FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4.94m 16' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94 (+0.0)
  Andi Harrelson FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 5.21m 17' 1.25"
  • 4.94 (+0.0)
  • 4.59 (+0.0)
  • 4.99 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.21 (+0.0)
  Morgan Barone FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4.79m 15' 8.75"
  • 4.73 (+0.0)
  • 4.59 (+0.0)
  • 4.79 (+0.0)
  Danielle Cormier FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4.48m 14' 8.5"
  • 4.26 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.48 (+0.0)
  Veronica Burney JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4.88m 16' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.81 (+0.0)
  • 4.88 (+0.0)
  Alyssa Strong FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4.47m 14' 8"
  • 4.45 (+0.0)
  • 4.47 (+0.0)
  • 4.35 (+0.0)
  Amanda Giles JR-3 Colorado Mines 5.05m 16' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.05 (+0.0)
  • 4.97 (+0.0)
  Emily Green JR-3 Colorado Mines 4.55m 14' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.55 (+0.0)
  • 4.45 (+0.0)
  Ali Artzberger SO-2 Colorado Mines 5.15m 16' 10.75"
  • 5.11 (+0.0)
  • 5.15 (+0.0)
  • 5.12 (+0.0)
  Lauren Fairchild FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 5.58m 18' 3.75"
  • 5.35 (+0.0)
  • 5.56 (+0.0)
  • 5.58 (+0.0)
  Andrea Tuck SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 5.55m 18' 2.5"
  • 5.55 (+0.0)
  • 5.34 (+0.0)
  • 5.30 (+0.0)
  Tatianna Clanton JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 5.55m 18' 2.5"
  • 5.46 (+0.0)
  • 5.31 (+0.0)
  • 5.46 (+0.0)
  • 5.19 (+0.0)
  • 5.45 (+0.0)
  • 5.55 (+0.0)
  Sarah Hughes SR-4 Metro State 4.73m 15' 6.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.72 (+0.0)
  • 4.73 (+0.0)
  Rohey Singhateh   UNAT-Northwest Kansas 5.28m 17' 4"
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
  • 5.07 (+0.0)
  • 5.06 (+0.0)
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
  • 5.23 (+0.0)
  • 5.28 (+0.0)
  Kaija Crowe Freshman Unattached 5.64m 18' 6"
  • 5.40 (+0.0)
  • 5.26 (+0.0)
  • 5.55 (+0.0)
  • 5.20 (+0.0)
  • 5.58 (+0.0)
  • 5.64 (+0.0)
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
  Courtney Raab   UNAT-Northwest Kansas 4.62m 15' 2"
  Emily Green JR-3 Colorado Mines 4.55m 14' 11.25"
  Alyssa Strong FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4.47m 14' 8"
  Veronica Burney JR-3 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4.88m 16' 0.25"
  Danielle Cormier FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4.48m 14' 8.5"
  Morgan Barone FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4.79m 15' 8.75"
  Andi Harrelson FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 5.21m 17' 1.25"
  Olivia Landers FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 4.94m 16' 2.5"
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
  Rohey Singhateh   UNAT-Northwest Kansas 5.28m 17' 4"
  Sarah Hughes SR-4 Metro State 4.73m 15' 6.25"
  Tatianna Clanton JR-3 CSU-Pueblo 5.55m 18' 2.5"
  Andrea Tuck SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 5.55m 18' 2.5"
  Lauren Fairchild FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 5.58m 18' 3.75"
  Ali Artzberger SO-2 Colorado Mines 5.15m 16' 10.75"
  Amanda Giles JR-3 Colorado Mines 5.05m 16' 7"
  Brittany Lewis   Unattached 5.90m 19' 4.25"
  Kaija Crowe Freshman Unattached 5.64m 18' 6"

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Kaija Crowe Freshman Unattached 11.55m 37' 10.75"
  • 11.37 (+0.0)
  • 10.87 (+0.0)
  • 11.55 (+0.0)
  • 11.06 (+0.0)
  • 11.17 (+0.0)
  • 10.94 (+0.0)
2 Sarah Hughes SR-4 Metro State 11.21m 36' 9.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.00 (+0.0)
  • 11.21 (+0.0)
  • 11.09 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.71 (+0.0)
3 Makenna Linn SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 10.99m 36' 0.75"
  • 10.90 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.99 (+0.0)
  • 10.94 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Jenna Lanskey SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 9.95m 32' 7.75"
  • 9.92 (+0.0)
  • 9.95 (+0.0)
  • 9.19 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.63 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
5 Alyssa Strong FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 9.92m 32' 6.5"
  • 9.63 (+0.0)
  • 9.51 (+0.0)
  • 9.35 (+0.0)
  • 9.83 (+0.0)
  • 9.83 (+0.0)
  • 9.92 (+0.0)
  Katie Malachinski   Johnson & Wales (Colo.) NM NM
  Angelina Martin FR-1 CSU-Pueblo NM NM
  Danielle Cormier FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. NM NM

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Courtney Clark   Unattached 13.84m 45' 5"
  • 13.84  
  • 13.13  
  • 13.45  
  • 12.84  
  • 13.61  
  • 13.39  
2 Sarah Stafford SO-2 Concordia (Cal.) 13.66m 44' 9.75"
  • 12.99  
  • 13.26  
  • 13.27  
  • 11.84  
  • 13.40  
  • 13.66  
3 Andrea Tuck SR-4 CSU-Pueblo 12.21m 40' 0.75"
  • 10.70  
  • 12.21  
  • 11.87  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Nikol Podlacha FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 11.82m 38' 9.5"
  • 10.57  
  • 11.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.55  
5 Kalynn Richardson FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 10.40m 34' 1.5"
  • 10.40  
  • 10.40  
  • 10.34  
  • 9.49  
  • 10.06  
  • FOUL  
6 Andi Harrelson FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 10.29m 33' 9.25"
  • 9.62  
  • 9.74  
  • 9.76  
  • 10.29  
  • 9.58  
  • 10.02  
7 Aisha Reed FR-1 Colby CC 8.92m 29' 3.25"
  • 8.92  
  • 8.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.83  
  • 8.60  
8 Kaija Crowe Freshman Unattached 8.91m 29' 2.75"
  • 8.24  
  • 8.91  
  • 8.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kelsey Calhoun FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Jenna McKinley FR-1 CSU-Pueblo NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Aimee Larrabee   Unattached 16.96m 55' 7.75"
  • 16.68  
  • 16.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.54  
2 Nikol Podlacha FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 14.49m 47' 6.5"
  • 14.26  
  • 14.49  
  • 14.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Jenna McKinley FR-1 CSU-Pueblo 11.30m 37' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.30  
4 Jesslyn Kiepke FR-1 UC-Colo. Spgs. 9.99m 32' 9.5"
  • 9.99  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL