February 10-11, 2017
|
SPIRE Institute Indoor Track & Field Facility - Geneva, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: MAC Auto IC4A/ECAC Mets

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reese, Riak JR-3 Unattached 6.63
2. Johnson, Darien Senior Brooks 6.77
3. Smith, Xavier JR-3 Penn State 6.79
4. Smith, Kwadarrius JR-3 Akron 6.83
5. Moffett, Malik JR-3 Penn State 6.85
6. Platt, Russell SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 6.88
7. Chisena, Dan SO-2 Penn State 6.98
8. Benjamin, Kristian   Guelph 7.03

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reese, Riak JR-3 Unattached 6.70
2. Lawrence, Hakeem SR-4 Akron 6.72
3. Lundy, John   DC International 6.87
4. Moffett, Malik JR-3 Penn State 6.94
5. Smith, Xavier JR-3 Penn State 6.82
6. Smith, Kwadarrius JR-3 Akron 6.84
7. Benjamin, Kristian   Guelph 6.94
8. Chisena, Dan SO-2 Penn State 6.96
9. Johnson, Darien Senior Brooks 6.87
10. Platt, Russell SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 6.91
11. Wrimene, Hakeem JR-3 Akron 6.92
12. Lau, Alexander Senior Toronto 6.94
13. Nicholas, Desmond FR-1 Michigan 6.97
14. Taylor, Chris FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 6.98
15. Tobin, Matthew SR-4 Kent State 6.98
16. Harrington, Joe SO-2 Akron 6.98
17. Billian, Ryan SR-4 Buffalo 7.00
18. Harris, Brandon SO-2 Kent State 7.01
19. Augimeri, Alexander Sophomore Toronto 7.02
20. Asemota, Duan JR-3 Ohio State 7.05
21. Williams, Darien FR-1 Penn State 7.08
22. Washington, Lasander SO-2 Youngstown St. 7.08
23. Kelly, Jayden   Guelph 7.08
24. Hagen, Stephen FR-1 Michigan 7.09
25. Coleman, Jamir JR-3 Akron 7.10
26. Bryant, Matthew SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 7.12
27. Watson, Aaron SO-2 Navy 7.13
28. Beaumont, Josh FR-1 Youngstown St. 7.14
29. Conkle, Isaiah JR-3 Kent State 7.16
30. Egert, Nathan   Guelph 7.17
31. Holmes, Donte   DC International 7.21
32. Dimitroff, Dimitrious JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 7.21
33. Lexo, Evan FR-1 Navy 7.23
34. George, Stephen SO-2 Buffalo 7.27
35. Collier , Peter Freshman Toronto 7.28
36. Kincade, Jack SR-4 Ohio State 7.53
37. Stamadianos, Peter Sophomore Toronto 7.56
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moffett, Malik JR-3 Penn State 6.94
2. Chisena, Dan SO-2 Penn State 6.96
3. Taylor, Chris FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 6.98
4. Harrington, Joe SO-2 Akron 6.98
5. Harris, Brandon SO-2 Kent State 7.01
6. Kelly, Jayden   Guelph 7.08
7. Coleman, Jamir JR-3 Akron 7.10
8. Lexo, Evan FR-1 Navy 7.23
9. George, Stephen SO-2 Buffalo 7.27
10. Collier , Peter Freshman Toronto 7.28
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lundy, John   DC International 6.87
2. Benjamin, Kristian   Guelph 6.94
3. Tobin, Matthew SR-4 Kent State 6.98
4. Williams, Darien FR-1 Penn State 7.08
5. Washington, Lasander SO-2 Youngstown St. 7.08
6. Hagen, Stephen FR-1 Michigan 7.09
7. Conkle, Isaiah JR-3 Kent State 7.16
8. Egert, Nathan   Guelph 7.17
9. Stamadianos, Peter Sophomore Toronto 7.56
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lawrence, Hakeem SR-4 Akron 6.72
2. Smith, Xavier JR-3 Penn State 6.82
3. Johnson, Darien Senior Brooks 6.87
4. Platt, Russell SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 6.91
5. Lau, Alexander Senior Toronto 6.94
6. Billian, Ryan SR-4 Buffalo 7.00
7. Augimeri, Alexander Sophomore Toronto 7.02
8. Bryant, Matthew SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 7.12
9. Kincade, Jack SR-4 Ohio State 7.53
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reese, Riak JR-3 Unattached 6.70
2. Smith, Kwadarrius JR-3 Akron 6.84
3. Wrimene, Hakeem JR-3 Akron 6.92
4. Nicholas, Desmond FR-1 Michigan 6.97
5. Asemota, Duan JR-3 Ohio State 7.05
6. Watson, Aaron SO-2 Navy 7.13
7. Beaumont, Josh FR-1 Youngstown St. 7.14
8. Holmes, Donte   DC International 7.21
9. Dimitroff, Dimitrious JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 7.21

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reese, Riak JR-3 Unattached 20.98
2. Moffett, Malik JR-3 Penn State 21.14
3. Smith, Xavier JR-3 Penn State 21.23
4. Lundy, John   DC International 21.28
5. Oliver, Alante SR-4 Akron 21.39
6. Chisena, Dan SO-2 Penn State 21.52
7. Gali, Joshua SR-4 Buffalo 21.54
8. Yassin, Mo Senior Waterloo 21.56
9. Enslen, Devin JR-3 Navy 21.61
10. Slone, Taron JR-3 Akron 21.63
11. Baldwin, Miles SR-4 Akron 21.66
12. Freeman, Bernard SR-4 George Mason 21.66
13. Tate, Christopher   Unattached 21.70
14. Clarke, Antonio JR-3 Michigan State 21.77
15. Smith, Kwadarrius JR-3 Akron 21.82
16. Williams, Darien FR-1 Penn State 21.85
17. Platt, Russell SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 21.91
18. Washington, David SR-4 Michigan State 21.97
19. Coleman, Jamir JR-3 Akron 21.99
20. Billian, Ryan SR-4 Buffalo 22.02
21. Murray, Jamaree JR-3 Pittsburgh 22.02
22. Slay, Brylan JR-3 Pittsburgh 22.10
23. Hagen, Stephen FR-1 Michigan 22.18
24. Benjamin, Kristian   Guelph 22.25
25. Polk, Zachary JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 22.28
26. Nicholas, Desmond FR-1 Michigan 22.29
27. Harrington, Joe SO-2 Akron 22.29
28. Thompson, Kyle   Guelph 22.33
29. McDonald, Josh SR-4 Pittsburgh 22.41
30. Lexo, Evan FR-1 Navy 22.46
31. Schwedt, Alex FR-1 Michigan 22.47
32. Melson, Desmond FR-1 Michigan 22.49
33. Beaumont, Josh FR-1 Youngstown St. 22.50
34. Kelly, Jayden   Guelph 22.52
35. Collier , Peter Freshman Toronto 22.58
36. Johnson, Terry FR-1 Ohio State 22.58
37. Harden, Collin FR-1 Youngstown St. 22.63
38. Washington, Blake SO-2 Michigan 22.67
39. Watson, Aaron SO-2 Navy 22.70
40. Carroll, Brent FR-1 Ohio State 22.73
41. Lanier, Demetrius SO-2 Navy 22.76
42. Beacham, Keilan FR-1 Ohio State 22.79
43. Johns, Phillippe Freshman Toronto 22.99
44. Dimitroff, Dimitrious JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 22.99
45. Phelan, Josh SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 23.37
46. Mulazim, Khalid   Southwest Sprinters 23.56
47. Stamadianos, Peter Sophomore Toronto 23.59
  Aris, Alanzo SO-2 Rutgers DNF
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Reese, Riak JR-3 Unattached 20.98
2. Moffett, Malik JR-3 Penn State 21.14
3. Smith, Xavier JR-3 Penn State 21.23
4. Lundy, John   DC International 21.28
5. Tate, Christopher   Unattached 21.70
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Oliver, Alante SR-4 Akron 21.39
2. Chisena, Dan SO-2 Penn State 21.52
3. Gali, Joshua SR-4 Buffalo 21.54
4. Freeman, Bernard SR-4 George Mason 21.66
5. Smith, Kwadarrius JR-3 Akron 21.82
6. Coleman, Jamir JR-3 Akron 21.99
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Yassin, Mo Senior Waterloo 21.56
2. Enslen, Devin JR-3 Navy 21.61
3. Slone, Taron JR-3 Akron 21.63
4. Baldwin, Miles SR-4 Akron 21.66
5. Billian, Ryan SR-4 Buffalo 22.02
6. Nicholas, Desmond FR-1 Michigan 22.29
  Aris, Alanzo SO-2 Rutgers DNF
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Clarke, Antonio JR-3 Michigan State 21.77
2. Williams, Darien FR-1 Penn State 21.85
3. Murray, Jamaree JR-3 Pittsburgh 22.02
4. Harrington, Joe SO-2 Akron 22.29
5. Thompson, Kyle   Guelph 22.33
6. Schwedt, Alex FR-1 Michigan 22.47
7. Melson, Desmond FR-1 Michigan 22.49
200 Meters Finals Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Slay, Brylan JR-3 Pittsburgh 22.10
2. Benjamin, Kristian   Guelph 22.25
3. McDonald, Josh SR-4 Pittsburgh 22.41
4. Kelly, Jayden   Guelph 22.52
5. Washington, Blake SO-2 Michigan 22.67
6. Lanier, Demetrius SO-2 Navy 22.76
200 Meters Finals Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Platt, Russell SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 21.91
2. Washington, David SR-4 Michigan State 21.97
3. Hagen, Stephen FR-1 Michigan 22.18
4. Polk, Zachary JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 22.28
5. Lexo, Evan FR-1 Navy 22.46
6. Watson, Aaron SO-2 Navy 22.70
7. Carroll, Brent FR-1 Ohio State 22.73
200 Meters Finals Section 7
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Beaumont, Josh FR-1 Youngstown St. 22.50
2. Collier , Peter Freshman Toronto 22.58
3. Johnson, Terry FR-1 Ohio State 22.58
4. Harden, Collin FR-1 Youngstown St. 22.63
5. Beacham, Keilan FR-1 Ohio State 22.79
6. Dimitroff, Dimitrious JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 22.99
200 Meters Finals Section 8
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johns, Phillippe Freshman Toronto 22.99
2. Phelan, Josh SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 23.37
3. Mulazim, Khalid   Southwest Sprinters 23.56
4. Stamadianos, Peter Sophomore Toronto 23.59

Men's 300 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Palmer, Desmond SR-4 Pittsburgh 33.61
2. Gomez, Rico SO-2 George Mason 33.69
3. Shirk, Brandon   Guelph 34.03
4. Franklin, Rayshaun Senior Toronto 34.07
5. Thompson, Graeme   Guelph 34.12
6. Benson, Tyler FR-1 George Mason 34.40
7. Pierre, Evander SO-2 George Mason 34.62
8. Lorentz, Joshua Sophomore Waterloo 34.73
9. MacNeill, Gregory   Guelph 34.95
10. Spadaro, Chris SR-4 Pittsburgh 35.00
11. Augimeri, Alexander Sophomore Toronto 35.01
12. Berkshire, Jack Freshman Toronto 35.10
13. Turner, Rostam Senior Toronto 35.13
14. Egert, Nathan   Guelph 35.37
15. Sutton, Charles Junior Toronto 35.56
16. Morgan, Mike SR-4 Buffalo 35.65
17. Ferth, Shane   Unattached 36.08
18. Hernandez, Caleb JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 36.14
19. Ezeilo, Chimaobi FR-1 Buffalo 36.39
20. Bryant, Matthew SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 36.53
21. Bernard, Sheldon Freshman Toronto 36.63
22. Jones, Zachary FR-1 Buffalo 37.20
23. Ruiz, Jovany FR-1 Buffalo 37.46
300 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gomez, Rico SO-2 George Mason 33.69
2. Shirk, Brandon   Guelph 34.03
3. Franklin, Rayshaun Senior Toronto 34.07
4. Thompson, Graeme   Guelph 34.12
5. Benson, Tyler FR-1 George Mason 34.40
6. Pierre, Evander SO-2 George Mason 34.62
300 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Palmer, Desmond SR-4 Pittsburgh 33.61
2. Lorentz, Joshua Sophomore Waterloo 34.73
3. MacNeill, Gregory   Guelph 34.95
4. Spadaro, Chris SR-4 Pittsburgh 35.00
5. Egert, Nathan   Guelph 35.37
300 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Augimeri, Alexander Sophomore Toronto 35.01
2. Berkshire, Jack Freshman Toronto 35.10
3. Sutton, Charles Junior Toronto 35.56
4. Morgan, Mike SR-4 Buffalo 35.65
5. Ferth, Shane   Unattached 36.08
6. Ruiz, Jovany FR-1 Buffalo 37.46
300 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Turner, Rostam Senior Toronto 35.13
2. Hernandez, Caleb JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 36.14
3. Ezeilo, Chimaobi FR-1 Buffalo 36.39
4. Bryant, Matthew SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 36.53
5. Bernard, Sheldon Freshman Toronto 36.63
6. Jones, Zachary FR-1 Buffalo 37.20

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Izaiah SO-2 Rutgers 45.67
2. Holmes, Donte   DC International 46.75
3. Tate, Christopher   Unattached 46.90
4. Gali, Joshua SR-4 Buffalo 46.92
5. Moore, Mitchell JR-3 Buffalo 47.51
6. Murray, Micah   Unattached 47.73
7. Tobin, Matthew SR-4 Kent State 47.86
8. Burke, Asa FR-1 Ohio State 47.90
9. Slone, Taron JR-3 Akron 47.97
10. Clarke, Antonio JR-3 Michigan State 48.02
11. Washington, David SR-4 Michigan State 48.06
12. Mathis, Tyreek FR-1 Penn State 48.20
12. Murray, Jamaree JR-3 Pittsburgh 48.20
14. Taylor, Donnell Senior Unattached 48.27
15. Lundy, John   DC International 48.42
16. Jones, Kameron FR-1 Maryland 48.59
17. Kelly, Daniel SO-2 Navy 48.69
18. Edwards, Michael FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 48.71
19. Wells, Octavian FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 48.73
20. Slay, Brylan JR-3 Pittsburgh 48.74
21. Schwedt, Alex FR-1 Michigan 48.75
22. McDonald, Josh SR-4 Pittsburgh 48.99
23. Gainey, Nathan SR-4 Navy 49.02
24. Higgins, Lamont JR-3 Penn State 49.09
25. Young, Anthony SR-4 Akron 49.20
26. Shisler, Alex SR-4 Penn State 49.25
27. Washington, Blake SO-2 Michigan 49.31
28. Urben, Samuel JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 49.33
29. Melson, Desmond FR-1 Michigan 49.38
30. Harden, Collin FR-1 Youngstown St. 49.42
31. Whitfield, Simon SO-2 Navy 49.50
32. Powell, Zaqwon FR-1 Michigan State 49.62
33. Johnson, Terry FR-1 Ohio State 50.00
34. DeCoursey, Cameron JR-3 Navy 50.09
35. Beacham, Keilan FR-1 Ohio State 50.16
36. Cameron, Will 5 Unattached 50.17
37. Norton, LeRon SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 50.22
38. Mask, Treyvon SR-4 Buffalo 50.77
39. Greer, Milton FR-1 Akron 50.91
40. Phelan, Josh SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 51.61
41. Kincade, Jack SR-4 Ohio State 52.46
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Izaiah SO-2 Rutgers 45.67
2. Holmes, Donte   DC International 46.75
3. Tate, Christopher   Unattached 46.90
4. Murray, Micah   Unattached 47.73
5. Tobin, Matthew SR-4 Kent State 47.86
6. Mathis, Tyreek FR-1 Penn State 48.20
7. Taylor, Donnell Senior Unattached 48.27
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gali, Joshua SR-4 Buffalo 46.92
2. Moore, Mitchell JR-3 Buffalo 47.51
3. Washington, David SR-4 Michigan State 48.06
4. Murray, Jamaree JR-3 Pittsburgh 48.20
5. Wells, Octavian FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 48.73
6. Higgins, Lamont JR-3 Penn State 49.09
7. Shisler, Alex SR-4 Penn State 49.25
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Slone, Taron JR-3 Akron 47.97
2. Clarke, Antonio JR-3 Michigan State 48.02
3. Lundy, John   DC International 48.42
4. Slay, Brylan JR-3 Pittsburgh 48.74
5. Schwedt, Alex FR-1 Michigan 48.75
6. Young, Anthony SR-4 Akron 49.20
7. Melson, Desmond FR-1 Michigan 49.38
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Burke, Asa FR-1 Ohio State 47.90
2. Kelly, Daniel SO-2 Navy 48.69
3. Edwards, Michael FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 48.71
4. Washington, Blake SO-2 Michigan 49.31
5. Urben, Samuel JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 49.33
6. Cameron, Will 5 Unattached 50.17
7. Norton, LeRon SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 50.22
400 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, Kameron FR-1 Maryland 48.59
2. McDonald, Josh SR-4 Pittsburgh 48.99
3. Gainey, Nathan SR-4 Navy 49.02
4. Harden, Collin FR-1 Youngstown St. 49.42
5. Whitfield, Simon SO-2 Navy 49.50
6. Mask, Treyvon SR-4 Buffalo 50.77
7. Greer, Milton FR-1 Akron 50.91
400 Meters Finals Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Powell, Zaqwon FR-1 Michigan State 49.62
2. Johnson, Terry FR-1 Ohio State 50.00
3. DeCoursey, Cameron JR-3 Navy 50.09
4. Beacham, Keilan FR-1 Ohio State 50.16
5. Phelan, Josh SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) 51.61
6. Kincade, Jack SR-4 Ohio State 52.46

Men's 600 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Anthony SR-4 Ohio State 1:16.62
2. Reiser, Samuel SO-2 Penn State 1:18.37
3. Smart, Sacha Senior Toronto 1:19.20
4. Moodie, Triphon Senior Western Ontario 1:19.39
5. Jones, Kameron FR-1 Maryland 1:19.46
6. Bleichner, TJ SO-2 Maryland 1:19.71
7. Wiater, Alec JR-3 Michigan State 1:20.13
8. Gaibler, Riley SR-4 Penn State 1:20.48
9. Leblanc, Andrew   Guelph 1:20.73
10. Poholski, Sean SR-4 Akron 1:20.75
11. Lyman, Taylor   Guelph 1:20.76
12. Gravesande, Nathaniel SO-2 Rutgers 1:20.82
13. Meadows, Nathan Senior Waterloo 1:20.95
14. Bimm, Alexander Freshman Toronto 1:21.32
15. Campbell, Mac Senior Western Ontario 1:22.03
16. Marrington, David FR-1 Penn State 1:22.39
17. Winkler, Nicholas FR-1 Akron 1:23.23
18. Mask, Treyvon SR-4 Buffalo 1:24.16
600 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Anthony SR-4 Ohio State 1:16.62
2. Reiser, Samuel SO-2 Penn State 1:18.37
3. Smart, Sacha Senior Toronto 1:19.20
4. Moodie, Triphon Senior Western Ontario 1:19.39
5. Gaibler, Riley SR-4 Penn State 1:20.48
6. Winkler, Nicholas FR-1 Akron 1:23.23
600 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Leblanc, Andrew   Guelph 1:20.73
2. Poholski, Sean SR-4 Akron 1:20.75
3. Gravesande, Nathaniel SO-2 Rutgers 1:20.82
4. Bimm, Alexander Freshman Toronto 1:21.32
5. Campbell, Mac Senior Western Ontario 1:22.03
6. Marrington, David FR-1 Penn State 1:22.39
600 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jones, Kameron FR-1 Maryland 1:19.46
2. Bleichner, TJ SO-2 Maryland 1:19.71
3. Wiater, Alec JR-3 Michigan State 1:20.13
4. Lyman, Taylor   Guelph 1:20.76
5. Meadows, Nathan Senior Waterloo 1:20.95
6. Mask, Treyvon SR-4 Buffalo 1:24.16

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris, Isaiah SO-2 Penn State 1:48.03
2. Perretta, Domenic FR-1 Penn State 1:48.17
3. Smart, Sacha Senior Toronto 1:48.94
4. Makins, Jordan JR-3 Penn State 1:49.10
5. White, Kevin SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 1:49.80
6. McDevitt, Billy FR-1 Penn State 1:50.48
7. Jaeger, Brendan SR-4 Rutgers 1:50.79
8. Poholski, Sean SR-4 Akron 1:51.82
9. Leblanc, Andrew   Guelph 1:52.12
10. Winkler, Nicholas FR-1 Akron 1:52.41
11. Daniels, Nolan JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 1:52.57
12. Kaiser, Craig SR-4 Buffalo 1:52.93
13. Watson, Dante FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:53.13
14. Phifer, Joseph SR-4 Penn State 1:53.82
15. Froidmont, Arnaud   Unattached 1:53.94
16. Alexander, Zach SR-4 Akron 1:54.21
17. Stapleton, Grant SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 1:54.64
18. Swersky, Roberto SR-4 Navy 1:54.81
19. Rivera, Brad SR-4 Penn State 1:55.16
20. Logue, Joey SO-2 Penn State 1:55.18
21. Ashenfelter, William FR-1 Penn State 1:55.89
22. Zupan, Daniel SR-4 Akron 1:56.00
23. Olige, Elijah SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 1:56.14
24. Meehan, Thomas JR-3 Buffalo 1:56.18
25. Bleichner, TJ SO-2 Maryland 1:56.52
26. Noble, Marcus   Laurel Creek 1:56.88
27. Spalvieri, Justin   Unattached 1:57.12
28. Degan, Seamus SR-4 Buffalo 1:59.64
29. O'Connor, Andrew SO-2 Michigan State 2:02.81
  Spurney, Terry FR-1 Akron DNF
  Addison, Myles FR-1 Pittsburgh DNF
  Kiprotich, Justine SO-2 Michigan State DNF
  Gaibler, Riley SR-4 Penn State DNF
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Harris, Isaiah SO-2 Penn State 1:48.03
2. Perretta, Domenic FR-1 Penn State 1:48.17
3. Smart, Sacha Senior Toronto 1:48.94
4. Makins, Jordan JR-3 Penn State 1:49.10
5. Froidmont, Arnaud   Unattached 1:53.94
  Kiprotich, Justine SO-2 Michigan State DNF
  Gaibler, Riley SR-4 Penn State DNF
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. White, Kevin SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 1:49.80
2. McDevitt, Billy FR-1 Penn State 1:50.48
3. Jaeger, Brendan SR-4 Rutgers 1:50.79
4. Poholski, Sean SR-4 Akron 1:51.82
5. Kaiser, Craig SR-4 Buffalo 1:52.93
6. Phifer, Joseph SR-4 Penn State 1:53.82
7. Zupan, Daniel SR-4 Akron 1:56.00
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Leblanc, Andrew   Guelph 1:52.12
2. Winkler, Nicholas FR-1 Akron 1:52.41
3. Daniels, Nolan JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 1:52.57
4. Watson, Dante FR-1 Pittsburgh 1:53.13
5. Rivera, Brad SR-4 Penn State 1:55.16
6. Meehan, Thomas JR-3 Buffalo 1:56.18
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Alexander, Zach SR-4 Akron 1:54.21
2. Logue, Joey SO-2 Penn State 1:55.18
3. Ashenfelter, William FR-1 Penn State 1:55.89
4. Olige, Elijah SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 1:56.14
5. O'Connor, Andrew SO-2 Michigan State 2:02.81
  Spurney, Terry FR-1 Akron DNF
  Addison, Myles FR-1 Pittsburgh DNF
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Stapleton, Grant SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 1:54.64
2. Swersky, Roberto SR-4 Navy 1:54.81
3. Bleichner, TJ SO-2 Maryland 1:56.52
4. Noble, Marcus   Laurel Creek 1:56.88
5. Spalvieri, Justin   Unattached 1:57.12
6. Degan, Seamus SR-4 Buffalo 1:59.64

Men's 1000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Land, Tommy   Guelph 2:23.01
2. Kiprotich, Justine SO-2 Michigan State 2:23.06
3. Kaiser, Craig SR-4 Buffalo 2:23.59
4. Devito, Ben Sophomore Toronto 2:23.86
5. Elkurdy, Mostafa   Guelph 2:25.71
6. Kemp, Thomas   Guelph 2:26.02
7. Mulcahy, Collin   Unattached 2:27.22
8. Hanna, Josh JR-3 Navy 2:27.93
9. Defreyne, Noah Freshman Toronto 2:28.56
10. McCue, Connor FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 2:28.60
11. Alexander, Zach SR-4 Akron 2:29.59
12. Styba, Michael   University of Toronto Track C 2:30.53
13. Andrin, Hunter Senior Western Ontario 2:30.81
14. Jibb, Jack SO-2 Buffalo 2:33.82
15. Meehan, Thomas JR-3 Buffalo 2:35.95
  VanEpps, Justin JR-3 Buffalo DNF
  Shepherd, Jordan SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) DNF
1000 Meters Finals Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Land, Tommy   Guelph 2:23.01
2. Kiprotich, Justine SO-2 Michigan State 2:23.06
3. Kaiser, Craig SR-4 Buffalo 2:23.59
4. Devito, Ben Sophomore Toronto 2:23.86
5. Elkurdy, Mostafa   Guelph 2:25.71
6. Kemp, Thomas   Guelph 2:26.02
7. Andrin, Hunter Senior Western Ontario 2:30.81
  VanEpps, Justin JR-3 Buffalo DNF
1000 Meters Finals Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Mulcahy, Collin   Unattached 2:27.22
2. Hanna, Josh JR-3 Navy 2:27.93
3. Defreyne, Noah Freshman Toronto 2:28.56
4. McCue, Connor FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 2:28.60
5. Alexander, Zach SR-4 Akron 2:29.59
6. Styba, Michael   University of Toronto Track C 2:30.53
7. Jibb, Jack SO-2 Buffalo 2:33.82
8. Meehan, Thomas JR-3 Buffalo 2:35.95
  Shepherd, Jordan SR-4 Xavier (Ohio) DNF

Men's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hardt, Sherod SR-4 Michigan State 4:06.43
2. Blank, Kevin JR-3 Ohio State 4:07.36
3. Sloan, Nate SO-2 Pittsburgh 4:08.55
4. Negri, Chris SO-2 Dayton 4:10.00
5. Devito, Ben Sophomore Toronto 4:10.59
6. Caldwell, Billy JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:11.85
7. Elkurdy, Mostafa   Guelph 4:12.43
8. Sims, Daniel SO-2 Michigan State 4:12.58
9. Crichlow, Garrett JR-3 Akron 4:12.93
10. Glick, Drew FR-1 Pittsburgh 4:13.27
11. McCarthy, John JR-3 Buffalo 4:13.37
12. Dawson, Owen   Bryn Mawr RC 4:15.59
13. Parrelli, Grant JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 4:15.93
14. Jibb, Jack SO-2 Buffalo 4:16.56
15. Kemp, Thomas   Guelph 4:16.71
16. Osika, Tommy SO-2 Michigan State 4:18.50
17. McCue, Connor FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 4:18.71
18. Onken, Grant SR-4 Kent State 4:19.40
19. Jenkins, Grayson SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 4:20.09
20. Fitzgerald, Jeremiah FR-1 Akron 4:20.29
21. VanEpps, Justin JR-3 Buffalo 4:20.47
22. Defreyne, Noah Freshman Toronto 4:21.11
23. Andrews, Richard SR-4 Ohio State 4:22.70
24. Gogan, Josh FR-1 Kent State 4:23.34
25. Diffee, Chandler SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 4:23.43
26. Noble, Marcus   Laurel Creek 4:27.10
27. MacKinnon, Patrick   Dundas Valley Track Club 4:29.54
  Landis, Luke SO-2 Ohio State DNF
Mile Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hardt, Sherod SR-4 Michigan State 4:06.43
2. Blank, Kevin JR-3 Ohio State 4:07.36
3. Sloan, Nate SO-2 Pittsburgh 4:08.55
4. Devito, Ben Sophomore Toronto 4:10.59
5. Elkurdy, Mostafa   Guelph 4:12.43
6. Sims, Daniel SO-2 Michigan State 4:12.58
7. Crichlow, Garrett JR-3 Akron 4:12.93
8. Dawson, Owen   Bryn Mawr RC 4:15.59
9. Onken, Grant SR-4 Kent State 4:19.40
  Landis, Luke SO-2 Ohio State DNF
Mile Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Negri, Chris SO-2 Dayton 4:10.00
2. Caldwell, Billy JR-3 Pittsburgh 4:11.85
3. Glick, Drew FR-1 Pittsburgh 4:13.27
4. McCarthy, John JR-3 Buffalo 4:13.37
5. Parrelli, Grant JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 4:15.93
6. Jibb, Jack SO-2 Buffalo 4:16.56
7. Kemp, Thomas   Guelph 4:16.71
8. Osika, Tommy SO-2 Michigan State 4:18.50
9. VanEpps, Justin JR-3 Buffalo 4:20.47
10. Defreyne, Noah Freshman Toronto 4:21.11
11. Andrews, Richard SR-4 Ohio State 4:22.70
Mile Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. McCue, Connor FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 4:18.71
2. Jenkins, Grayson SO-2 Xavier (Ohio) 4:20.09
3. Fitzgerald, Jeremiah FR-1 Akron 4:20.29
4. Gogan, Josh FR-1 Kent State 4:23.34
5. Diffee, Chandler SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 4:23.43
6. Noble, Marcus   Laurel Creek 4:27.10
7. MacKinnon, Patrick   Dundas Valley Track Club 4:29.54

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Patton, Mark   Guelph 8:10.92
2. Black, Connor   Guelph 8:11.64
3. Runco, Michael   Unattached 8:12.46
4. Seneca, Brayden   Guelph 8:14.68
5. Creese, Robby   Unattached 8:15.80
6. Wolk, Nick FR-1 Pittsburgh 8:16.23
7. Curtin, Sebastian SO-2 Pittsburgh 8:17.21
8. Workman, Benjamin   Guelph 8:19.48
9. Baker, Alex JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 8:19.80
10. Lauer, Aaron JR-3 Pittsburgh 8:20.29
11. Covell, Caleb FR-1 Buffalo 8:20.45
12. Danielson, Spencer SO-2 Dayton 8:22.25
13. Klomp, Craig Sophomore Toronto 8:23.03
14. Madden, Kyle   Guelph 8:23.70
15. Speir, Ryan SR-4 Navy 8:24.78
16. Kellier, Josh   Guelph 8:25.32
17. Hughes, Ryan SO-2 Pittsburgh 8:26.15
18. Lawand, Robert Sophomore Toronto 8:26.19
19. Sullivan, Ryan JR-3 Youngstown St. 8:28.11
20. Brown, Jake SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 8:30.97
21. Barlev, Aaron SO-2 Maryland 8:34.79
22. Graves, Brady   Guelph 8:35.44
23. Collison, Gabriel JR-3 Navy 8:36.56
24. Lach, Kyle SR-4 Dayton 8:36.69
25. Bullen, Harry SR-4 Navy 8:37.59
26. McCabe, Eric SO-2 Akron 8:38.67
27. Muldoon, Daniel SO-2 Buffalo 8:40.11
28. McGoey, Matt SO-2 Pittsburgh 8:40.32
29. Goodman, Sam FR-1 Kent State 8:41.21
30. Pfeil, Frankie SR-4 Buffalo 8:44.32
31. Dahmen, Tristan FR-1 Youngstown St. 8:44.86
32. Burns, Alan JR-3 Youngstown St. 8:44.86
33. Servos, Dylan SO-2 Buffalo 8:48.39
34. Dombi , Dylan JR-3 Youngstown St. 8:49.22
35. Pastore, Chris SR-4 Pittsburgh 8:50.59
36. Koczenasz, Jordan SO-2 Dayton 8:53.72
37. Fournier, Daniel   University of Waterloo 8:53.88
38. Campbell, Nicholas FR-1 Akron 9:03.28
39. Ondash, Jacob Freshman Unattached 9:11.94
40. Theis, Colin FR-1 Dayton 9:18.05
  Kinahan, Sam Sophomore Toronto DNF
  Raynor, Alec Senior Unattached DNF
3000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Patton, Mark   Guelph 8:10.92
2. Black, Connor   Guelph 8:11.64
3. Runco, Michael   Unattached 8:12.46
4. Seneca, Brayden   Guelph 8:14.68
5. Creese, Robby   Unattached 8:15.80
6. Wolk, Nick FR-1 Pittsburgh 8:16.23
7. Curtin, Sebastian SO-2 Pittsburgh 8:17.21
8. Workman, Benjamin   Guelph 8:19.48
9. Lauer, Aaron JR-3 Pittsburgh 8:20.29
10. Covell, Caleb FR-1 Buffalo 8:20.45
11. Danielson, Spencer SO-2 Dayton 8:22.25
12. Hughes, Ryan SO-2 Pittsburgh 8:26.15
13. Sullivan, Ryan JR-3 Youngstown St. 8:28.11
14. McGoey, Matt SO-2 Pittsburgh 8:40.32
3000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Baker, Alex JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 8:19.80
2. Klomp, Craig Sophomore Toronto 8:23.03
3. Madden, Kyle   Guelph 8:23.70
4. Speir, Ryan SR-4 Navy 8:24.78
5. Kellier, Josh   Guelph 8:25.32
6. Lawand, Robert Sophomore Toronto 8:26.19
7. Graves, Brady   Guelph 8:35.44
8. Collison, Gabriel JR-3 Navy 8:36.56
9. Lach, Kyle SR-4 Dayton 8:36.69
10. Bullen, Harry SR-4 Navy 8:37.59
11. Burns, Alan JR-3 Youngstown St. 8:44.86
12. Dombi , Dylan JR-3 Youngstown St. 8:49.22
13. Koczenasz, Jordan SO-2 Dayton 8:53.72
3000 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Brown, Jake SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 8:30.97
2. Barlev, Aaron SO-2 Maryland 8:34.79
3. McCabe, Eric SO-2 Akron 8:38.67
4. Muldoon, Daniel SO-2 Buffalo 8:40.11
5. Goodman, Sam FR-1 Kent State 8:41.21
6. Pfeil, Frankie SR-4 Buffalo 8:44.32
7. Dahmen, Tristan FR-1 Youngstown St. 8:44.86
8. Servos, Dylan SO-2 Buffalo 8:48.39
9. Pastore, Chris SR-4 Pittsburgh 8:50.59
10. Fournier, Daniel   University of Waterloo 8:53.88
11. Campbell, Nicholas FR-1 Akron 9:03.28
12. Ondash, Jacob Freshman Unattached 9:11.94
13. Theis, Colin FR-1 Dayton 9:18.05
  Kinahan, Sam Sophomore Toronto DNF
  Raynor, Alec Senior Unattached DNF

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ruiz, Clark JR-3 Michigan State 14:13.34
2. Murphy, Robert SR-4 IUPUI 14:18.76
3. Kemp, Barrett JR-3 Buffalo 14:20.01
4. Benoit, Max JR-3 Michigan State 14:27.25
5. Hersha, Jesse FR-1 Michigan State 14:31.90
6. McCoy, Ryan SR-4 Navy 14:34.51
7. Gates, Breydon Senior Unattached 14:52.80
8. Flavin, JP FR-1 Dayton 14:55.11
9. Adgalanis, Tyler JR-3 Dayton 14:57.90
10. Stricklen, Nick FR-1 Akron 14:58.49
11. Avers, Brandon SO-2 Kent State 15:00.37
12. Bookman, Clark FR-1 Kent State 15:04.13
13. MacKinnon, Patrick   Dundas Valley Track Club 15:09.28
14. Collins, Kyle   Unattached 15:10.87
15. Morton, Jackson FR-1 Pittsburgh 15:12.52
16. Archer, Alex SR-4 Pittsburgh 15:19.89
17. Wilson, Ethan JR-3 Youngstown St. 15:21.50
18. Brown, Tevin SO-2 Akron 15:21.93
19. Stevens-Jones, Samuel Senior Unattached 15:27.86
20. Webb, Lloyd SR-4 Buffalo 15:30.68
21. Migliozzi, Marc Freshman Unattached 15:31.57
22. Schank, Nick SO-2 Kent State 15:33.05
23. Zombory, Steven Sophomore Unattached 15:33.31
24. Berge, Andrew JR-3 Buffalo 15:40.94
25. Burroughs, Andrew FR-1 Pittsburgh 15:45.26
26. George, Michael JR-3 Dayton 15:54.16
  Hardt, Sherod SR-4 Michigan State DNF
  Wysocki, Blake Senior Unattached DNF
  Hoffman, Max Sophomore Unattached DNF
  Pfeil, Frankie SR-4 Buffalo DNF
5000 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ruiz, Clark JR-3 Michigan State 14:13.34
2. Murphy, Robert SR-4 IUPUI 14:18.76
3. Kemp, Barrett JR-3 Buffalo 14:20.01
4. Benoit, Max JR-3 Michigan State 14:27.25
5. Hersha, Jesse FR-1 Michigan State 14:31.90
6. McCoy, Ryan SR-4 Navy 14:34.51
7. Gates, Breydon Senior Unattached 14:52.80
8. Flavin, JP FR-1 Dayton 14:55.11
9. Adgalanis, Tyler JR-3 Dayton 14:57.90
10. Stricklen, Nick FR-1 Akron 14:58.49
11. Avers, Brandon SO-2 Kent State 15:00.37
12. Bookman, Clark FR-1 Kent State 15:04.13
13. Berge, Andrew JR-3 Buffalo 15:40.94
  Hardt, Sherod SR-4 Michigan State DNF
5000 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. MacKinnon, Patrick   Dundas Valley Track Club 15:09.28
2. Collins, Kyle   Unattached 15:10.87
3. Morton, Jackson FR-1 Pittsburgh 15:12.52
4. Archer, Alex SR-4 Pittsburgh 15:19.89
5. Wilson, Ethan JR-3 Youngstown St. 15:21.50
6. Brown, Tevin SO-2 Akron 15:21.93
7. Stevens-Jones, Samuel Senior Unattached 15:27.86
8. Webb, Lloyd SR-4 Buffalo 15:30.68
9. Migliozzi, Marc Freshman Unattached 15:31.57
10. Schank, Nick SO-2 Kent State 15:33.05
11. Zombory, Steven Sophomore Unattached 15:33.31
12. Burroughs, Andrew FR-1 Pittsburgh 15:45.26
13. George, Michael JR-3 Dayton 15:54.16
  Wysocki, Blake Senior Unattached DNF
  Hoffman, Max Sophomore Unattached DNF
  Pfeil, Frankie SR-4 Buffalo DNF

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Zallow, Chad SO-2 Youngstown St. 7.61
2. Johnson, Drake SR-4 Michigan 7.93
3. Amarteifio, Roland FR-1 Michigan 8.19
4. Carroll, Brent FR-1 Ohio State 8.25
5. Doherty, Christian SR-4 Buffalo 8.27
6. Wolski, Marek FR-1 Kent State 8.32
7. Johnson, Elijah FR-1 Akron 8.38
  Dahome, Richard SR-4 Kent State FS
  Williams, Kordell SO-2 Navy DQ

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Zallow, Chad SO-2 Youngstown St. 7.72
2. Johnson, Drake SR-4 Michigan 8.02
3. Amarteifio, Roland FR-1 Michigan 8.23
4. Williams, Kordell SO-2 Navy 8.04
5. Dahome, Richard SR-4 Kent State 8.18
5. Palmer, Desmond SR-4 Pittsburgh 8.18
7. Wolski, Marek FR-1 Kent State 8.29
8. Carroll, Brent FR-1 Ohio State 8.22
9. Johnson, Elijah FR-1 Akron 8.28
10. Doherty, Christian SR-4 Buffalo 8.31
11. Hurley, Matthew Senior Unattached 8.35
12. Mitchell, Brandon FR-1 Akron 8.37
13. Hurd, Cameron FR-1 Navy 8.40
14. White Jr., Malcolm SR-4 Navy 8.40
15. Billian, Ryan SR-4 Buffalo 8.55
16. Bryant, John SR-4 Navy 8.63
17. Lawson, TJ FR-1 Kent State 8.66
18. Agyemang, Isaac SO-2 Youngstown St. 8.70
19. Johns, Phillippe Freshman Toronto 8.77
20. Kubicki, Mitchell FR-1 Kent State 8.86
21. Jones, Zachary FR-1 Buffalo 8.89
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Johnson, Drake SR-4 Michigan 8.02
2. Dahome, Richard SR-4 Kent State 8.18
3. Palmer, Desmond SR-4 Pittsburgh 8.18
4. Johnson, Elijah FR-1 Akron 8.28
5. Hurley, Matthew Senior Unattached 8.35
6. Agyemang, Isaac SO-2 Youngstown St. 8.70
7. Jones, Zachary FR-1 Buffalo 8.89
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Zallow, Chad SO-2 Youngstown St. 7.72
2. Williams, Kordell SO-2 Navy 8.04
3. Carroll, Brent FR-1 Ohio State 8.22
4. Doherty, Christian SR-4 Buffalo 8.31
5. Mitchell, Brandon FR-1 Akron 8.37
6. Hurd, Cameron FR-1 Navy 8.40
7. White Jr., Malcolm SR-4 Navy 8.40
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Amarteifio, Roland FR-1 Michigan 8.23
2. Wolski, Marek FR-1 Kent State 8.29
3. Billian, Ryan SR-4 Buffalo 8.55
4. Bryant, John SR-4 Navy 8.63
5. Lawson, TJ FR-1 Kent State 8.66
6. Johns, Phillippe Freshman Toronto 8.77
7. Kubicki, Mitchell FR-1 Kent State 8.86
4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1. Toronto (B) Augimeri, Bimm, Johns, Bernard 3:22.84
2. Buffalo (B) Mask, Ruiz, VanEpps, Jones 3:26.98
  University of Toronto Track C Klomp, Defreyne, Lawand, Egzaw DNF

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Morales, Arnaldo SR-4 Youngstown St. 2.11m 6' 11"
  • 1.86
    PPP
  • 1.91
    PPP
  • 1.96
    PPP
  • 2.01
    PPP
  • 2.06
    XO
  • 2.11
    XXO
  • 2.16
    XXX
2. Fridley, Josh SR-4 Ohio State 2.06m 6' 9"
  • 1.86
    PPP
  • 1.91
    PPP
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    O
  • 2.06
    O
  • 2.11
    XXX
3. Stemple, Cody SO-2 Michigan State 2.06m 6' 9"
  • 1.86
    PPP
  • 1.91
    PPP
  • 1.96
    PPP
  • 2.01
    XO
  • 2.06
    XXO
  • 2.11
    XXX
4. Bradham, Devin SO-2 Penn State 2.01m 6' 7"
  • 1.86
    PPP
  • 1.91
    PPP
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.01
    XO
  • 2.06
    XXX
5. Klemm, Alexander FR-1 Michigan 2.01m 6' 7"
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXO
  • 2.01
    XO
  • 2.06
    XXX
6. Campbell, Austin FR-1 Penn State 2.01m 6' 7"
  • 1.86
    PPP
  • 1.91
    PPP
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XXO
  • 2.06
    XXX
7. Ifedi, Chisom SO-2 Penn State 1.96m 6' 5"
  • 1.86
    PPP
  • 1.91
    PPP
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XXX
8. Seidu, Abdul JR-3 Kent State 1.96m 6' 5"
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XO
  • 2.01
    XXX
9. Holzapfel, Tim FR-1 Youngstown St. 1.96m 6' 5"
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXO
  • 2.01
    XXX
9. Ohlson, D.J SO-2 Kent State 1.96m 6' 5"
  • 1.86
    PPP
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXO
  • 2.01
    XXX
11. Tesfu , Nathan T Senior Toronto 1.91m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
11. Polk, Zachary JR-3 Xavier (Ohio) 1.91m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
11. Guerrant, Nick FR-1 Michigan State 1.91m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.86
    PPP
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
14. Agyemang, Isaac SO-2 Youngstown St. 1.91m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    O
  • 1.96
    XXX
15. Landsman, Josh JR-3 Maryland 1.91m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.86
    PPP
  • 1.91
    XXO
  • 1.96
    XXX
15. Hay, Spence FR-1 Penn State 1.91m 6' 3.25"
  • 1.86
    PPP
  • 1.91
    XXO
  • 1.96
    XXX
17. Spiegel, Connor FR-1 Buffalo 1.86m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXX
17. Yue, Jonathan Senior Toronto 1.86m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.86
    O
  • 1.91
    XXX
19. Henry, Major SO-2 Navy 1.86m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    XXX
  Jones, Brad FR-1 Youngstown St. NH  
  • 2.01
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Ludwig, Matthew SO-2 Akron 5.33m 17' 5.75"
  • 3.98
    P
  • 4.13
    P
  • 4.28
    P
  • 4.43
    P
  • 4.58
    P
  • 4.73
    P
  • 4.88
    P
  • 5.03
    O
  • 5.18
    XO
  • 5.33
    O
  • 5.48
    XXX
2. Gary, Noah JR-3 Michigan State 5.33m 17' 5.75"
  • 3.98
    P
  • 4.13
    P
  • 4.28
    P
  • 4.43
    P
  • 4.58
    P
  • 4.73
    P
  • 4.88
    O
  • 5.03
    XXO
  • 5.18
    XXO
  • 5.33
    XXO
  • 5.48
    XXX
3. Gorski, Cole JR-3 Ohio State 5.18m 17' 0"
  • 3.98
    P
  • 4.13
    P
  • 4.28
    P
  • 4.43
    P
  • 4.58
    P
  • 4.73
    P
  • 4.88
    O
  • 5.03
    O
  • 5.18
    XO
  • 5.33
    XXX
3. Champen, Christian FR-1 Kent State 5.18m 17' 0"
  • 3.98
    P
  • 4.13
    P
  • 4.28
    P
  • 4.43
    P
  • 4.58
    P
  • 4.73
    P
  • 4.88
    O
  • 5.03
    O
  • 5.18
    XO
  • 5.33
    XXX
5. Cobb, Coty Sophomore Unattached 5.03m 16' 6"
  • 3.98
    P
  • 4.13
    P
  • 4.28
    P
  • 4.43
    P
  • 4.58
    P
  • 4.73
    O
  • 4.88
    XO
  • 5.03
    O
  • 5.18
    XXX
6. Rowland, Matthew SR-4 Akron 5.03m 16' 6"
  • 3.98
    P
  • 4.13
    P
  • 4.28
    P
  • 4.43
    P
  • 4.58
    P
  • 4.73
    P
  • 4.88
    P
  • 5.03
    XXO
  • 5.18
    XXX
7. Schlumbohm, Kyle SR-4 Kent State 4.88m 16' 0"
  • 3.98
    P
  • 4.13
    P
  • 4.28
    P
  • 4.43
    P
  • 4.58
    O
  • 4.73
    P
  • 4.88
    O
  • 5.03
    XXX
8. Anderson, Patrick Senior Unattached 4.88m 16' 0"
  • 3.98
    P
  • 4.13
    P
  • 4.28
    P
  • 4.43
    P
  • 4.58
    XO
  • 4.73
    P
  • 4.88
    XXO
  • 5.03
    XXX
9. Adams, Samuel Junior York University 4.88m 16' 0"
  • 3.98
    P
  • 4.13
    P
  • 4.28
    P
  • 4.43
    P
  • 4.58
    XXO
  • 4.73
    O
  • 4.88
    XXO
  • 5.03
    XXX
9. Haughn, Kevin JR-3 Michigan 4.88m 16' 0"
  • 3.98
    P
  • 4.13
    P
  • 4.28
    P
  • 4.43
    P
  • 4.58
    P
  • 4.73
    XXO
  • 4.88
    XXO
  • 5.03
    XXX
11. Alexander, Adam SO-2 Akron 4.73m 15' 6.25"
  • 3.98
    P
  • 4.13
    P
  • 4.28
    P
  • 4.43
    P
  • 4.58
    XXO
  • 4.73
    O
  • 4.88
    XXX
12. Fraker, Tyler FR-1 Akron 4.73m 15' 6.25"
  • 3.98
    P
  • 4.13
    P
  • 4.28
    P
  • 4.43
    P
  • 4.58
    O
  • 4.73
    XO
  • 4.88
    XXX
13. Bevilaqua, Joseph SO-2 Navy 4.73m 15' 6.25"
  • 3.98
    P
  • 4.13
    P
  • 4.28
    P
  • 4.43
    O
  • 4.58
    O
  • 4.73
    XXO
  • 4.88
    XXX
13. Burkhalter, Nicholas SO-2 Michigan 4.73m 15' 6.25"
  • 3.98
    P
  • 4.13
    P
  • 4.28
    P
  • 4.43
    P
  • 4.58
    P
  • 4.73
    XXO
  • 4.88
    XXX
15. Wigal, Cole SO-2 Akron 4.73m 15' 6.25"
  • 3.98
    P
  • 4.13
    P
  • 4.28
    P
  • 4.43
    P
  • 4.58
    XO
  • 4.73
    XXO
  • 4.88
    XXX
16. Latone, Dylan FR-1 Youngstown St. 4.58m 15' 0.25"
  • 3.98
    P
  • 4.13
    P
  • 4.28
    P
  • 4.43
    XO
  • 4.58
    O
  • 4.88
    XX
17. Clare, Jason Freshman York University 4.58m 15' 0.25"
  • 3.98
    P
  • 4.13
    P
  • 4.28
    P
  • 4.43
    XO
  • 4.58
    XO
  • 4.73
    XXX
18. Turner, Rostam Senior Toronto 4.43m 14' 6.25"
  • 3.98
    P
  • 4.13
    XO
  • 4.28
    XXO
  • 4.43
    O
  • 4.58
    XXX
19. Kubicki, Mitchell FR-1 Kent State 4.28m 14' 0.5"
  • 3.98
    P
  • 4.13
    P
  • 4.28
    O
  • 4.43
    XXX
20. Rose, Macklin SO-2 Youngstown St. 4.13m 13' 6.5"
  • 3.98
    P
  • 4.13
    O
  • 4.28
    XXX
21. Larsson , Emil Senior Toronto 4.13m 13' 6.5"
  • 3.98
    XXO
  • 4.13
    O
  • 4.28
    XXX
22. Wooten, Brock FR-1 Youngstown St. 4.13m 13' 6.5"
  • 3.98
    XO
  • 4.13
    XO
  • 4.28
    XXX
23. Cardina, Robert SR-4 Penn State 4.13m 13' 6.5"
  • 3.98
    O
  • 4.13
    XXO
  • 4.28
    XXX
24. Parker, Nojah Junior Unattached 3.98m 13' 0.75"
  • 3.98
    XO
  • 4.13
    XXX
24. Farrell, Jason FR-1 Buffalo 3.98m 13' 0.75"
  • 3.98
    XO
  • 4.13
    XXX
  Pederson, Justin JR-3 Michigan State NH  
  • 4.28
    XXX
  Lau, Alexander Senior Toronto NH  
  • 4.43
    XXX
  Morgan, Mike SR-4 Buffalo NH  
  • 4.58
    XXX
  Normoyle, Daniel SR-4 Buffalo NH  
  • 4.58
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Burns, Eric FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 7.07m 23' 2.5"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 7.01m (+0.0)
  • 7.07m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
2. Moffett, Malik JR-3 Penn State 7.05m 23' 1.75"
  • 6.94m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 7.00m (+0.0)
  • 6.93m (+0.0)
  • 7.05m (+0.0)
3. Ferrell, Reggie SR-4 Michigan State 6.93m 22' 9"
  • 6.78m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.93m (+0.0)
  • 5.16m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
4. Pederson, Justin JR-3 Michigan State 6.90m 22' 7.75"
  • 6.59m (+0.0)
  • 6.56m (+0.0)
  • 6.82m (+0.0)
  • 6.69m (+0.0)
  • 6.90m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
5. Butler, Anthony FR-1 Youngstown St. 6.60m 21' 8"
  • 6.34m (+0.0)
  • 6.48m (+0.0)
  • 6.37m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.68m (+0.0)
  • 6.60m (+0.0)
6. Guerrant, Nick FR-1 Michigan State 6.54m 21' 5.5"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.53m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.39m (+0.0)
  • 6.54m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
7. Morales, Arnaldo SR-4 Youngstown St. 6.52m 21' 4.75"
  • 6.52m (+0.0)
  • 6.45m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.19m (+0.0)
8. Collier , Peter Freshman Toronto 6.50m 21' 4"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 6.40m (+0.0)
  • 6.44m (+0.0)
  • 6.50m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
9. Spadaro, Chris SR-4 Pittsburgh 6.48m 21' 3.25"
  • 6.25m (+0.0)
  • 6.23m (+0.0)
  • 6.37m (+0.0)
  • 6.48m (+0.0)
  • 4.48m (+0.0)
  • 6.44m (+0.0)
10. Kincade, Jack SR-4 Ohio State 4.97m 16' 3.75"
  • 4.97m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.77m (+0.0)
11. Holzapfel, Tim FR-1 Youngstown St. 4.56m 14' 11.5"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 4.56m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Butler, Anthony FR-1 Youngstown St. 6.60m 21' 8"
2. Guerrant, Nick FR-1 Michigan State 6.54m 21' 5.5"
3. Morales, Arnaldo SR-4 Youngstown St. 6.52m 21' 4.75"
4. Collier , Peter Freshman Toronto 6.50m 21' 4"
5. Kincade, Jack SR-4 Ohio State 4.97m 16' 3.75"
6. Holzapfel, Tim FR-1 Youngstown St. 4.56m 14' 11.5"
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Burns, Eric FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 7.07m 23' 2.5"
2. Moffett, Malik JR-3 Penn State 7.05m 23' 1.75"
3. Ferrell, Reggie SR-4 Michigan State 6.93m 22' 9"
4. Pederson, Justin JR-3 Michigan State 6.90m 22' 7.75"
5. Spadaro, Chris SR-4 Pittsburgh 6.48m 21' 3.25"

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Williams, Bryce SO-2 Penn State 15.41m 50' 6.75"
  • 15.33m (+0.0)
  • 15.39m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 14.92m (+0.0)
  • 15.41m (+0.0)
  • 14.73m (+0.0)
2. Stevens Jr, Craig SO-2 Kent State 15.31m 50' 2.75"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 14.86m (+0.0)
  • 15.31m (+0.0)
  • 15.28m (+0.0)
  • 15.08m (+0.0)
  • 15.26m (+0.0)
3. Fyffe, Nicholas Senior York University 14.81m 48' 7.25"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 14.43m (+0.0)
  • 14.81m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 14.26m (+0.0)
  • 14.67m (+0.0)
4. Frederick, Kobren SO-2 Penn State 14.81m 48' 7.25"
  • 13.90m (+0.0)
  • 14.13m (+0.0)
  • 14.48m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 14.57m (+0.0)
  • 14.81m (+0.0)
5. Wolfe, Khaalif SR-4 Navy 14.60m 47' 11"
  • 14.22m (+0.0)
  • 14.32m (+0.0)
  • 14.60m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
6. Alston, Darian FR-1 Penn State 14.51m 47' 7.25"
  • 14.49m (+0.0)
  • 14.51m (+0.0)
  • 14.19m (+0.0)
  • 13.94m (+0.0)
  • 13.61m (+0.0)
  • 14.26m (+0.0)
7. Seidu, Abdul JR-3 Kent State 14.11m 46' 3.5"
  • 13.77m (+0.0)
  • 14.11m (+0.0)
  • 13.98m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
8. Gibbs, Marcquess FR-1 Akron 14.05m 46' 1.25"
  • 13.94m (+0.0)
  • 13.72m (+0.0)
  • 14.02m (+0.0)
  • 13.75m (+0.0)
  • 13.48m (+0.0)
  • 14.05m (+0.0)
9. Hazly-Ward, Demetris SR-4 Akron 13.91m 45' 7.75"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13.88m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13.91m (+0.0)
10. Williams, Cedric FR-1 Navy 13.50m 44' 3.5"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 13.50m (+0.0)
11. Morales, Arnaldo SR-4 Youngstown St. 12.92m 42' 4.75"
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • 12.92m (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
12. Greene, Christopher Freshman Unattached 12.80m 42' 0"
  • 12.80m (+0.0)
  • 12.55m (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  Bryant, John SR-4 Navy FOUL  
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
Triple Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Gibbs, Marcquess FR-1 Akron 14.05m 46' 1.25"
2. Hazly-Ward, Demetris SR-4 Akron 13.91m 45' 7.75"
3. Williams, Cedric FR-1 Navy 13.50m 44' 3.5"
4. Morales, Arnaldo SR-4 Youngstown St. 12.92m 42' 4.75"
5. Greene, Christopher Freshman Unattached 12.80m 42' 0"
  Bryant, John SR-4 Navy FOUL  
Triple Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Williams, Bryce SO-2 Penn State 15.41m 50' 6.75"
2. Stevens Jr, Craig SO-2 Kent State 15.31m 50' 2.75"
3. Fyffe, Nicholas Senior York University 14.81m 48' 7.25"
4. Frederick, Kobren SO-2 Penn State 14.81m 48' 7.25"
5. Wolfe, Khaalif SR-4 Navy 14.60m 47' 11"
6. Alston, Darian FR-1 Penn State 14.51m 47' 7.25"
7. Seidu, Abdul JR-3 Kent State 14.11m 46' 3.5"

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Demaline, Nicholas JR-3 Ohio State 19.23m 63' 1.25"
  • 19.10m
  • 19.02m
  • 19.23m
  • 18.80m
  • 19.00m
  • 19.18m
2. Cartwright, Grant JR-3 Michigan 18.50m 60' 8.5"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 18.50m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Yohman, Jon JR-3 Penn State 18.36m 60' 3"
  • 18.28m
  • FOUL
  • 18.16m
  • FOUL
  • 18.36m
  • 18.10m
4. Patterson, Devon JR-3 Buffalo 17.92m 58' 9.5"
  • FOUL
  • 17.92m
  • 17.40m
  • 17.49m
  • 17.84m
  • FOUL
5. Lucas, David FR-1 Penn State 17.81m 58' 5.25"
  • 16.90m
  • 15.91m
  • 16.76m
  • 17.08m
  • 17.16m
  • 17.81m
6. Cribbin, Ryan SR-4 Buffalo 17.73m 58' 2"
  • FOUL
  • 17.73m
  • 17.22m
  • 17.40m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
7. Booth, Ryan JR-3 Youngstown St. 17.49m 57' 4.75"
  • 16.87m
  • 16.65m
  • 17.49m
  • 16.71m
  • 17.13m
  • FOUL
8. Paliscak, David JR-3 Kent State 17.16m 56' 3.75"
  • 17.16m
  • 16.76m
  • 16.79m
  • 16.92m
  • 16.92m
  • FOUL
9. Ballenger, Jared JR-3 Ohio State 17.04m 55' 11"
  • 16.62m
  • 16.87m
  • 16.32m
  • FOUL
  • 16.65m
  • 17.04m
10. Dyke, Dylan SR-4 Ohio State 16.85m 55' 3.5"
  • 16.68m
  • 16.85m
  • 16.82m
11. Loy, Joseph SR-4 Navy 16.73m 54' 10.75"
  • 16.02m
  • 16.73m
  • FOUL
12. Campbell, John JR-3 Navy 16.58m 54' 4.75"
  • FOUL
  • 16.58m
  • 16.41m
13. Peterson, Benjamin Freshman Unattached 16.36m 53' 8.25"
  • 14.93m
  • FOUL
  • 16.36m
14. Liskowitz, Andrew FR-1 Michigan 16.34m 53' 7.5"
  • FOUL
  • 16.34m
  • FOUL
15. Petzel, Walter FR-1 Kent State 16.05m 52' 8"
  • FOUL
  • 15.80m
  • 16.05m
16. Shigo, Morgan SO-2 Penn State 15.98m 52' 5.25"
  • 15.92m
  • 15.98m
  • FOUL
17. Browley, Reggie FR-1 Ohio State 15.98m 52' 5.25"
  • 15.98m
  • 15.81m
  • 15.83m
18. Skeath, Jared   Guelph 15.82m 51' 11"
  • 15.61m
  • 15.82m
  • FOUL
19. Brennan, Sean SO-2 Navy 15.56m 51' 0.75"
  • 14.56m
  • 15.56m
  • FOUL
20. Detillion, Trevor FR-1 Kent State 15.26m 50' 0.75"
  • 15.26m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
21. grodeska, luke Freshman Unattached 15.09m 49' 6.25"
  • 14.69m
  • 15.09m
  • 14.54m
22. Hanners, James JR-3 Buffalo 15.00m 49' 2.5"
  • 14.45m
  • 15.00m
  • FOUL
23. Milcarek, Michael SO-2 Navy 14.67m 48' 1.75"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.67m
24. Seipel, Max JR-3 Ohio State 14.56m 47' 9.25"
  • 14.56m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
25. Yates, Albert SO-2 Youngstown St. 13.94m 45' 9"
  • FOUL
  • 13.94m
  • FOUL
26. Orlando, Brandon FR-1 Youngstown St. 13.93m 45' 8.5"
  • FOUL
  • 13.93m
  • 13.68m
27. Swanson, James FR-1 Navy 13.82m 45' 4.25"
  • 12.64m
  • 13.82m
  • FOUL
28. Debalkew, Ezana Junior Toronto 13.71m 44' 11.75"
  • 12.97m
  • 13.71m
  • 13.71m
  Norman, Riley JR-3 Michigan State FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Westbay, Dom SO-2 Youngstown St. FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Peterson, Benjamin Freshman Unattached 16.36m 53' 8.25"
2. grodeska, luke Freshman Unattached 15.09m 49' 6.25"
3. Hanners, James JR-3 Buffalo 15.00m 49' 2.5"
4. Milcarek, Michael SO-2 Navy 14.67m 48' 1.75"
5. Yates, Albert SO-2 Youngstown St. 13.94m 45' 9"
6. Orlando, Brandon FR-1 Youngstown St. 13.93m 45' 8.5"
7. Swanson, James FR-1 Navy 13.82m 45' 4.25"
8. Debalkew, Ezana Junior Toronto 13.71m 44' 11.75"
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Lucas, David FR-1 Penn State 17.81m 58' 5.25"
2. Campbell, John JR-3 Navy 16.58m 54' 4.75"
3. Petzel, Walter FR-1 Kent State 16.05m 52' 8"
4. Shigo, Morgan SO-2 Penn State 15.98m 52' 5.25"
5. Browley, Reggie FR-1 Ohio State 15.98m 52' 5.25"
6. Skeath, Jared   Guelph 15.82m 51' 11"
7. Brennan, Sean SO-2 Navy 15.56m 51' 0.75"
8. Detillion, Trevor FR-1 Kent State 15.26m 50' 0.75"
9. Seipel, Max JR-3 Ohio State 14.56m 47' 9.25"
  Norman, Riley JR-3 Michigan State FOUL  
  Westbay, Dom SO-2 Youngstown St. FOUL  
Shot Put Finals Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Demaline, Nicholas JR-3 Ohio State 19.23m 63' 1.25"
2. Cartwright, Grant JR-3 Michigan 18.50m 60' 8.5"
3. Yohman, Jon JR-3 Penn State 18.36m 60' 3"
4. Patterson, Devon JR-3 Buffalo 17.92m 58' 9.5"
5. Cribbin, Ryan SR-4 Buffalo 17.73m 58' 2"
6. Booth, Ryan JR-3 Youngstown St. 17.49m 57' 4.75"
7. Paliscak, David JR-3 Kent State 17.16m 56' 3.75"
8. Ballenger, Jared JR-3 Ohio State 17.04m 55' 11"
9. Dyke, Dylan SR-4 Ohio State 16.85m 55' 3.5"
10. Loy, Joseph SR-4 Navy 16.73m 54' 10.75"
11. Liskowitz, Andrew FR-1 Michigan 16.34m 53' 7.5"

Men's Weight Throw Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Ellis, Joseph SO-2 Michigan 22.11m 72' 6.5"
  • 21.24m
  • FOUL
  • 21.32m
  • 22.11m
  • 21.08m
  • 21.43m
2. Cartwright, Grant JR-3 Michigan 21.29m 69' 10.25"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 21.29m
  • 20.41m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
3. Zedella, Aaron   Unattached 20.93m 68' 8"
  • 20.11m
  • FOUL
  • 20.88m
  • FOUL
  • 20.03m
  • 20.93m
4. Norman, Riley JR-3 Michigan State 20.69m 67' 10.75"
  • 20.69m
  • 19.99m
  • 20.21m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 20.35m
5. Neu, Conner   Unattached 20.62m 67' 8"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 20.62m
  • FOUL
  • 19.49m
  • 20.10m
6. Jagers, Reginald SR-4 Kent State 20.42m 67' 0"
  • 20.42m
  • 20.26m
  • 20.05m
  • FOUL
  • 20.11m
  • 20.02m
7. Lucas, David FR-1 Penn State 19.81m 65' 0"
  • 19.43m
  • 19.81m
  • FOUL
  • 19.40m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
8. Shigo, Morgan SO-2 Penn State 19.69m 64' 7.25"
  • 19.69m
  • 19.56m
  • 19.20m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Skeath, Jared   Guelph 19.16m 62' 10.5"
  • 17.98m
  • 18.79m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 19.16m
  • FOUL
10. Decesaris, Kory JR-3 Penn State 18.48m 60' 7.75"
  • 18.48m
  • 18.48m
  • FOUL
11. Dyke, Dylan SR-4 Ohio State 18.40m 60' 4.5"
  • 18.40m
  • 18.12m
  • FOUL
12. Seipel, Max JR-3 Ohio State 17.51m 57' 5.5"
  • FOUL
  • 17.51m
  • FOUL
13. Liskowitz, Andrew FR-1 Michigan 17.28m 56' 8.5"
  • 17.05m
  • 17.28m
  • FOUL
14. Brennan, Sean SO-2 Navy 17.14m 56' 3"
  • 17.14m
  • 16.88m
  • FOUL
15. Milcarek, Michael SO-2 Navy 16.42m 53' 10.5"
  • 15.94m
  • 16.42m
  • 16.29m
16. Browley, Reggie FR-1 Ohio State 15.95m 52' 4"
  • 15.95m
  • FOUL
  • 15.75m
17. Monroe, Mathew JR-3 Youngstown St. 15.51m 50' 10.75"
  • 15.51m
  • 14.72m
  • FOUL
18. Debalkew, Ezana Junior Toronto 15.22m 49' 11.25"
  • 15.22m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
19. Detillion, Trevor FR-1 Kent State 14.69m 48' 2.5"
  • 14.69m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
20. Denton, Joshua SO-2 Navy 14.62m 47' 11.75"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.62m
21. Westbay, Dom SO-2 Youngstown St. 14.15m 46' 5.25"
  • FOUL
  • 14.15m
  • FOUL
  Campbell, John JR-3 Navy FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Weight Throw Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Dyke, Dylan SR-4 Ohio State 18.40m 60' 4.5"
2. Liskowitz, Andrew FR-1 Michigan 17.28m 56' 8.5"
3. Brennan, Sean SO-2 Navy 17.14m 56' 3"
4. Milcarek, Michael SO-2 Navy 16.42m 53' 10.5"
5. Browley, Reggie FR-1 Ohio State 15.95m 52' 4"
6. Monroe, Mathew JR-3 Youngstown St. 15.51m 50' 10.75"
7. Debalkew, Ezana Junior Toronto 15.22m 49' 11.25"
8. Detillion, Trevor FR-1 Kent State 14.69m 48' 2.5"
9. Denton, Joshua SO-2 Navy 14.62m 47' 11.75"
10. Westbay, Dom SO-2 Youngstown St. 14.15m 46' 5.25"
  Campbell, John JR-3 Navy FOUL  
Weight Throw Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Ellis, Joseph SO-2 Michigan 22.11m 72' 6.5"
2. Cartwright, Grant JR-3 Michigan 21.29m 69' 10.25"
3. Zedella, Aaron   Unattached 20.93m 68' 8"
4. Norman, Riley JR-3 Michigan State 20.69m 67' 10.75"
5. Neu, Conner   Unattached 20.62m 67' 8"
6. Jagers, Reginald SR-4 Kent State 20.42m 67' 0"
7. Lucas, David FR-1 Penn State 19.81m 65' 0"
8. Shigo, Morgan SO-2 Penn State 19.69m 64' 7.25"
9. Skeath, Jared   Guelph 19.16m 62' 10.5"
10. Decesaris, Kory JR-3 Penn State 18.48m 60' 7.75"
11. Seipel, Max JR-3 Ohio State 17.51m 57' 5.5"

Men's Heptathlon Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS
1. Hunter, Matt Senior Athletic Lab TC 4765
2. Port, Aaron Senior Athletic Lab TC 4608