February 22-23, 2017
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 De'Shalyn Jones JR-3 Northwestern St. 54.43 10
2 Dekayta Alex SO-2 SE Louisiana 54.84 8
3 Kodii Church JR-3 Sam Houston St. 55.35 6
4 Kimone Green JR-3 Abilene Christian 56.34 5
5 Milan Fisher JR-3 Houston Baptist 56.82 4
6 Lilli Richter FR-1 New Orleans 56.94 3
7 Mia Robinson FR-1 McNeese State 58.83 2
  Trashauna Hardy FR-1 Lamar DQ -
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Kimone Green JR-3 Abilene Christian 56.34 5
5 Milan Fisher JR-3 Houston Baptist 56.82 4
6 Lilli Richter FR-1 New Orleans 56.94 3
  Trashauna Hardy FR-1 Lamar DQ -
Women's 400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 De'Shalyn Jones JR-3 Northwestern St. 54.43 10
2 Dekayta Alex SO-2 SE Louisiana 54.84 8
3 Kodii Church JR-3 Sam Houston St. 55.35 6
7 Mia Robinson FR-1 McNeese State 58.83 2

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dekayta Alex SO-2 SE Louisiana 55.45
2 De'Shalyn Jones JR-3 Northwestern St. 56.58
3 Milan Fisher JR-3 Houston Baptist 56.85
4 Trashauna Hardy FR-1 Lamar 57.01
5 Kodii Church JR-3 Sam Houston St. 57.03
6 Kimone Green JR-3 Abilene Christian 57.05
7 Mia Robinson FR-1 McNeese State 57.23
8 Lilli Richter FR-1 New Orleans 57.45
9 Natashia Jackson FR-1 Northwestern St. 57.47
10 Chelsi Gill SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 57.54
11 Brandy Thomas FR-1 Houston Baptist 57.55
12 Jasmine Richard JR-3 Central Arkansas 57.61
13 Lekesha Jelks SR-4 SE Louisiana 57.64
14 Victoria Campfield SO-2 Central Arkansas 57.76
15 Tamara Style JR-3 Northwestern St. 57.78
16 Daeshon Gordon JR-3 Northwestern St. 57.83
17 Tiffany Williams JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 57.86
18 Madison Morton SR-4 Northwestern St. 57.89
19 Treshanna Taylor JR-3 SE Louisiana 58.03
20 Megan Smith FR-1 Sam Houston St. 58.08
21 Tiffani Mays SO-2 Incarnate Word 58.29
22 Jazmine Warden SR-4 Houston Baptist 58.43
23 Ashley Joyner JR-3 Incarnate Word 58.45
24 Dominique Jackson SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 58.51
25 Chartia Hurt SR-4 Abilene Christian 58.58
26 Jaslyn Bowman SO-2 SE Louisiana 58.77
27 Aliyah Robinson SO-2 Central Arkansas 58.93
28 Maerys Joseph FR-1 Nicholls State 58.98
29 Aaliyah Lane JR-3 Sam Houston St. 59.09
30 SheBria Byrd FR-1 Central Arkansas 59.09
31 Elexus Allen JR-3 Nicholls State 59.11
32 Gracen Odendahl SO-2 Incarnate Word 59.56
33 Kendall Curzan FR-1 Sam Houston St. 59.91
34 Victoria Jackson FR-1 Incarnate Word 1:00.13
35 Samantha Ellis JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:00.41
36 Kylie Nodorft JR-3 Northwestern St. 1:01.66
37 Joshlyn Smith FR-1 Nicholls State 1:04.85
38 Iesha Taylor JR-3 Nicholls State 1:05.20
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Tamara Style JR-3 Northwestern St. 57.78
19 Treshanna Taylor JR-3 SE Louisiana 58.03
29 Aaliyah Lane JR-3 Sam Houston St. 59.09
35 Samantha Ellis JR-3 Central Arkansas 1:00.41
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 De'Shalyn Jones JR-3 Northwestern St. 56.58
7 Mia Robinson FR-1 McNeese State 57.23
31 Elexus Allen JR-3 Nicholls State 59.11
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Kimone Green JR-3 Abilene Christian 57.05
18 Madison Morton SR-4 Northwestern St. 57.89
24 Dominique Jackson SO-2 Stephen F. Austin 58.51
32 Gracen Odendahl SO-2 Incarnate Word 59.56
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Kodii Church JR-3 Sam Houston St. 57.03
20 Megan Smith FR-1 Sam Houston St. 58.08
22 Jazmine Warden SR-4 Houston Baptist 58.43
37 Joshlyn Smith FR-1 Nicholls State 1:04.85
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Chelsi Gill SR-4 Stephen F. Austin 57.54
11 Brandy Thomas FR-1 Houston Baptist 57.55
27 Aliyah Robinson SO-2 Central Arkansas 58.93
28 Maerys Joseph FR-1 Nicholls State 58.98
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Lilli Richter FR-1 New Orleans 57.45
12 Jasmine Richard JR-3 Central Arkansas 57.61
13 Lekesha Jelks SR-4 SE Louisiana 57.64
23 Ashley Joyner JR-3 Incarnate Word 58.45
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Natashia Jackson FR-1 Northwestern St. 57.47
16 Daeshon Gordon JR-3 Northwestern St. 57.83
26 Jaslyn Bowman SO-2 SE Louisiana 58.77
33 Kendall Curzan FR-1 Sam Houston St. 59.91
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Dekayta Alex SO-2 SE Louisiana 55.45
21 Tiffani Mays SO-2 Incarnate Word 58.29
30 SheBria Byrd FR-1 Central Arkansas 59.09
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Victoria Campfield SO-2 Central Arkansas 57.76
17 Tiffany Williams JR-3 Stephen F. Austin 57.86
36 Kylie Nodorft JR-3 Northwestern St. 1:01.66
38 Iesha Taylor JR-3 Nicholls State 1:05.20
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Milan Fisher JR-3 Houston Baptist 56.85
4 Trashauna Hardy FR-1 Lamar 57.01
25 Chartia Hurt SR-4 Abilene Christian 58.58
34 Victoria Jackson FR-1 Incarnate Word 1:00.13