February 10-11, 2017
|
Vanderbilt-Multipurpose Facility - Nashville, TN
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anne-Marie Blaney SR-4 UCF 15:55.69 14:58.35 16:33.92 13:22.78 12:44.56
2 Hannah Miller FR-1 SMU 16:17.44 20:31.58 17:06.32 13:31.28 21:10.68
3 Shannon Fair SO-2 Miss State 16:30.50 19:48.60 14:01.93 13:22.31 18:09.55
4 Samantha Drop FR-1 Georgia 16:33.57 14:14.47 12:45.05 20:32.03 11:55.37
5 Mia Meydrich JR-3 Miss State 16:40.15 18:40.17 16:20.15 19:00.17 13:50.13
6 Marlene Gomez-Islinger JR-3 SMU 16:51.66 14:19.92 14:50.26 15:00.38 20:34.23
7 Chelsea Ladd JR-3 Memphis 16:52.30 19:03.90 11:48.61 18:03.17 18:53.78
8 Yanely Gomez FR-1 Georgia 17:05.38 15:02.34 20:30.46 15:43.35 18:47.92
9 Nora McUmber SO-2 Jacksonville 17:06.78 14:01.96 20:01.34 12:39.82 12:39.82
10 Arnica Zitting JR-3 Memphis 17:10.12 16:59.82 17:10.12 21:58.56 12:01.09
11 Anneke Grogan SO-2 SMU 17:14.03 12:14.17 17:03.69 15:40.97 13:57.57
12 Addy Lippitt SO-2 Georgia 17:16.22 16:34.78 13:38.62 13:38.62 12:57.17
13 Kidan Kidane SR-4 Kennesaw State 17:16.45 17:47.55 13:28.44 20:12.65 15:22.44
14 Jennifer Fleming SO-2 Virginia Tech 17:22.25 14:35.49 13:43.38 19:16.90 17:01.41
15 Sydney O'Brien JR-3 SE Missouri 17:26.93 12:33.79 15:52.71 15:52.71 13:26.14
16 Shanoah Souza SR-4 SMU 17:27.85 13:26.85 21:39.34 18:09.77 21:18.38
17 Stephanie Peterson FR-1 Miss State 17:33.04 20:53.12 20:21.53 13:51.91 22:27.90
18 Grace Tavani SO-2 Georgia 17:36.16 14:36.62 18:28.97 22:00.20 13:22.69
19 Sara Freix FR-1 Virginia Tech 17:37.57 20:16.21 19:55.06 21:51.39 14:06.06
20 Juliana Madzia JR-3 Cincinnati 17:37.90 13:02.85 22:55.27 21:51.80 19:23.69
21 Agnes Sjostrom SR-4 SMU 17:40.18 14:50.56 13:46.94 22:58.24 13:57.55
22 Devon Grisbaum SO-2 Vanderbilt 17:43.56 17:54.20 13:28.31 14:53.39 12:35.13
23 Breanna Ragsdale SO-2 Georgia 17:46.58 19:54.57 13:41.27 22:13.23 19:43.91
24 Alison Esparza SO-2 SMU 17:51.45 15:00.02 18:23.60 15:21.45 19:17.17
25 Carly Terp SO-2 Miss State 17:52.87 19:18.70 19:50.89 23:14.74 18:57.25
26 Amanda Fox SR-4 Illinois 17:53.67 14:29.68 19:51.78 19:51.78 15:55.57
27 Justine Anthony SR-4 SMU 18:00.83 21:37.00 20:21.34 21:04.58 21:58.62
28 Danielle Mohrmann FR-1 SE Missouri 18:01.50 18:55.58 19:17.21 18:44.76 15:30.09
29 Shannon Effron SO-2 Southern Illinois 18:01.94 20:33.42 13:20.64 14:47.19 20:55.05
30 Caitlyn Farrell SO-2 Kennesaw State 18:04.50 21:08.87 19:52.95 16:05.21 16:37.74
31 Tessa Ward JR-3 Cincinnati 18:05.85 16:49.84 12:50.96 13:01.82 20:16.16
32 Lexi Froh FR-1 Kennesaw State 18:07.78 21:56.22 22:50.61 22:28.85 14:51.98
33 Abigail Wright SO-2 Louisville 18:11.19 22:22.17 18:54.84 14:00.22 16:22.08
34 Emma Hensley SO-2 Cincinnati 18:16.84 22:51.05 21:23.31 16:16.19 19:55.56
35 Rebekah Bosler JR-3 SMU 18:18.91 13:44.19 20:19.79 13:33.20 22:20.67
36 Rachel Hutchcraft SO-2 SE Missouri 18:18.98 22:53.73 15:01.17 16:40.08 21:58.78
37 Bonnie McKinnon FR-1 Kennesaw State 18:20.71 19:04.74 13:45.54 14:07.55 21:38.84
38 Rebecca Dow SO-2 Georgia Tech 18:22.83 16:43.58 14:31.24 18:11.81 13:36.10
39 Hillary Merrill JR-3 Southern Illinois 18:29.60 20:20.56 16:05.36 24:02.48 22:11.52
40 Hannah Petit FR-1 Georgia Tech 18:59.19 16:19.71 21:50.07 14:03.00 18:47.80
41 Robin Montemayor SO-2 SMU 19:44.22 20:07.91 19:20.54 25:27.65 19:08.70
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Anne-Marie Blaney SR-4 UCF 11:28.10 19:54.62 15:55.69
2 Hannah Miller FR-1 SMU 14:29.93 13:31.28 16:17.44
3 Shannon Fair SO-2 Miss State 19:18.89 19:48.60 16:30.50
4 Samantha Drop FR-1 Georgia 20:12.16 19:12.55 16:33.57
5 Mia Meydrich JR-3 Miss State 11:40.11 13:50.13 16:40.15
6 Marlene Gomez-Islinger JR-3 SMU 20:34.23 16:31.43 16:51.66
7 Chelsea Ladd JR-3 Memphis 21:25.62 21:05.38 16:52.30
8 Yanely Gomez FR-1 Georgia 14:52.08 22:02.74 17:05.38
9 Nora McUmber SO-2 Jacksonville 12:29.55 21:23.48 17:06.78
10 Arnica Zitting JR-3 Memphis 15:58.02 20:15.55 17:10.12
11 Anneke Grogan SO-2 SMU 20:09.82 17:45.05 17:14.03
12 Addy Lippitt SO-2 Georgia 15:01.52 14:30.43 17:16.22
13 Kidan Kidane SR-4 Kennesaw State 20:54.11 22:17.02 17:16.45
15 Sydney O'Brien JR-3 SE Missouri 15:21.30 20:24.91 17:26.93
16 Shanoah Souza SR-4 SMU 14:08.76 19:44.07 17:27.85
19 Sara Freix FR-1 Virginia Tech 12:41.45 22:33.69 17:37.57
20 Juliana Madzia JR-3 Cincinnati 17:48.48 20:16.59 17:37.90
21 Agnes Sjostrom SR-4 SMU 21:12.22 19:26.20 17:40.18
24 Alison Esparza SO-2 SMU 14:06.45 18:12.88 17:51.45
26 Amanda Fox SR-4 Illinois 22:22.09 12:31.57 17:53.67
27 Justine Anthony SR-4 SMU 18:22.45 15:07.90 18:00.83
33 Abigail Wright SO-2 Louisville 14:32.96 20:11.22 18:11.19
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Jennifer Fleming SO-2 Virginia Tech 12:20.00 17:22.25 15:38.03 13:43.38 16:09.30
17 Stephanie Peterson FR-1 Miss State 12:38.19 17:33.04 12:27.66 21:35.24 14:34.03
18 Grace Tavani SO-2 Georgia 21:39.08 17:36.16 20:35.71 17:46.73 17:15.04
22 Devon Grisbaum SO-2 Vanderbilt 13:28.31 17:43.56 18:36.74 12:45.77 16:07.84
23 Breanna Ragsdale SO-2 Georgia 15:49.26 17:46.58 19:01.24 13:30.60 15:38.59
25 Carly Terp SO-2 Miss State 19:18.70 17:52.87 18:25.06 15:11.94 19:50.89
28 Danielle Mohrmann FR-1 SE Missouri 21:37.80 18:01.50 21:48.62 17:18.24 18:12.32
29 Shannon Effron SO-2 Southern Illinois 20:44.24 18:01.94 21:27.51 18:23.58 19:39.32
30 Caitlyn Farrell SO-2 Kennesaw State 19:31.26 18:04.50 17:31.97 15:21.83 17:42.81
31 Tessa Ward JR-3 Cincinnati 22:48.17 18:05.85 15:12.12 22:48.17 21:21.31
32 Lexi Froh FR-1 Kennesaw State 20:07.44 18:07.78 19:34.81 15:46.37 20:29.20
34 Emma Hensley SO-2 Cincinnati 21:23.31 18:16.84 13:53.60 22:51.05 20:28.46
35 Rebekah Bosler JR-3 SMU 18:40.89 18:18.91 16:40.01 18:07.92 21:14.74
36 Rachel Hutchcraft SO-2 SE Missouri 15:23.15 18:18.98 19:24.92 20:08.88 16:40.08
37 Bonnie McKinnon FR-1 Kennesaw State 15:02.59 18:20.71 13:01.51 17:14.67 17:58.70
38 Rebecca Dow SO-2 Georgia Tech 16:21.52 18:22.83 15:15.35 18:22.83 17:38.72
39 Hillary Merrill JR-3 Southern Illinois 17:34.12 18:29.60 13:30.01 14:03.30 13:18.92
40 Hannah Petit FR-1 Georgia Tech 20:18.94 18:59.19 19:21.98 17:05.28 19:44.76
41 Robin Montemayor SO-2 SMU 19:08.70 19:44.22 21:30.80 17:10.28 22:30.01