February 4, 2017
|
St. Scholastica-Burns Wellness Commons - Duluth, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.10.Gibson, Taylor Joyal, Taylor SR-4SO-2St. ScholasticaBemidji State2:20.744 37:02:27.82
2.16.Stauber, Natalie Huju, Autumn SR-4FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth35:02:23.382 43:02:32.059
3.8.Praska, Kelli Stuart, Megan SO-2FR-1Wis.-SuperiorMinnesota-Duluth21:02:25.4347 2:43.85
4.11.Pietrzak, Kelly Tolle, Dayton SO-2SO-2Northern MichiganWis.-Superior37:02:27.82 DNF
5.2.Kammer, Katelyn Stuart, Megan SO-2JR-3Minnesota-DuluthBemidji State57:02:28.8720 32:02:55.957
6.9.Platt, Brittany Praska, Kelli SR-4FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth2:30.157 41:02:31.3788
7.11.Walters, Maddy Praska, Kelli FR-1SO-2Northern MichiganBemidji State41:02:31.3788 2:30.157
8.15.Stuart, Megan Brink, Mathea SO-2SO-2Minnesota-DuluthBemidji State2:32.03 2:43.85
9.16.Kaplan, Jacqueline Gibson, Taylor SO-2FR-1St. ScholasticaBemidji State43:02:32.059 57:02:28.8720
10.9.Cihasky, Megan Kaplan, Jacqueline FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth21:02:37.71 21:02:25.4347
11.9.Paulzine, Sarone Tolle, Dayton SO-2SO-2Bemidji StateSt. Scholastica11:02:39.8430 2:30.157
12.4.Joyal, Taylor Stuart, Megan SO-2SO-2Wis.-SuperiorWis.-Superior48:02:41.74 2:30.157
13.10.Namyst, Emily Anderson, Amanda SO-2SR-4St. ScholasticaBemidji State2:43.85 37:02:27.82
14.5.Anderson, Amanda Cihasky, Megan JR-3SO-2Bemidji StateNorthern Michigan33:02:45.74 48:02:41.74
15.10.Huju, Autumn Kaplan, Jacqueline SO-2SO-2Bemidji StateMinnesota-Duluth32:02:55.957 57:02:28.8720
16.5.Brink, Mathea Paulzine, Sarone FR-1SO-2Wis.-SuperiorSt. Scholastica2:03:01.24 2:20.744
 2.Tolle, Dayton Kammer, Katelyn FR-1SO-2Minnesota-DuluthWis.-SuperiorDNF 2:30.157
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.6.3.Gibson, Taylor Platt, Brittany Praska, Kelli SR-4SO-2SO-2St. ScholasticaWis.-SuperiorMinnesota-Duluth2:20.7402:30.152:30.15
2.1.6.Stauber, Natalie Gibson, Taylor Platt, Brittany SR-4SR-4SR-4Minnesota-DuluthWis.-SuperiorSt. Scholastica45:02:23.38618:02:25.437045:02:23.386
3.5.1.Praska, Kelli Pietrzak, Kelly Platt, Brittany SO-2SR-4SO-2Wis.-SuperiorMinnesota-DuluthWis.-Superior18:02:25.43702:30.152:28.875
4.1.4.Pietrzak, Kelly Gibson, Taylor Gibson, Taylor SO-2SO-2SO-2Northern MichiganNorthern MichiganMinnesota-Duluth3:02:27.82672:20.74045:02:23.386
5.1.1.Kammer, Katelyn Kammer, Katelyn Pietrzak, Kelly SO-2SO-2SR-4Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth2:28.87518:02:25.43702:20.740
6.3.5.Platt, Brittany Platt, Brittany Stauber, Natalie SR-4SR-4SO-2Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth2:30.152:30.152:28.875
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.11.Walters, Maddy Stuart, Megan FR-1SO-2Northern MichiganMinnesota-Duluth2:31.37DNF
8.10.Stuart, Megan Cihasky, Megan SO-2FR-1Minnesota-DuluthSt. Scholastica52:02:32.0388DNF
9.9.Kaplan, Jacqueline Stuart, Megan SO-2FR-1St. ScholasticaNorthern Michigan2:32.05292:32.0529
10. Cihasky, Megan Paulzine, Sarone FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-Duluth2:37.71739:02:39.840
11.7.Paulzine, Sarone Paulzine, Sarone SO-2FR-1Bemidji StateMinnesota-Duluth39:02:39.8402:32.0529
 10.Tolle, Dayton Kaplan, Jacqueline FR-1FR-1Minnesota-DuluthMinnesota-DuluthDNF39:02:39.840
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
15.15.12.12.15.14.Namyst, Emily Brink, Mathea Joyal, Taylor Huju, Autumn Huju, Autumn Brink, Mathea SO-2FR-1SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Wis.-SuperiorSt. ScholasticaWis.-SuperiorSt. ScholasticaSt. ScholasticaSt. Scholastica3:01.242:55.95012:41.7442:45.74642:55.95013:01.24
16.14.13.15.16.12.Anderson, Amanda Huju, Autumn Namyst, Emily Anderson, Amanda Joyal, Taylor Huju, Autumn SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2SO-2Bemidji StateBemidji StateSt. ScholasticaSt. ScholasticaWis.-SuperiorWis.-Superior2:41.7443:01.2420:02:43.85222:41.7442:41.7443:01.24
12.16.14.12.12.13.Brink, Mathea Huju, Autumn Anderson, Amanda Joyal, Taylor Brink, Mathea Joyal, Taylor SO-2JR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2Wis.-SuperiorWis.-SuperiorBemidji StateWis.-SuperiorBemidji StateBemidji State2:45.74642:45.74642:45.74642:41.7443:01.242:41.744
15.14.15.15.14.15.Namyst, Emily Anderson, Amanda Huju, Autumn Brink, Mathea Brink, Mathea Anderson, Amanda SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2Bemidji StateWis.-SuperiorBemidji StateBemidji StateWis.-SuperiorBemidji State2:55.950120:02:43.85222:55.950120:02:43.85222:45.74643:01.24
12.15.16.12.12.14.Namyst, Emily Brink, Mathea Brink, Mathea Huju, Autumn Joyal, Taylor Brink, Mathea JR-3SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1JR-3St. ScholasticaBemidji StateWis.-SuperiorSt. ScholasticaBemidji StateBemidji State20:02:43.85222:41.7443:01.242:41.7443:01.242:45.7464