• Date: 03/17 - 03/18/17
  • Location: TCU-Lowdon Track and Field Complex - Fort Worth, TX
    • ICON KEY:
  •   Team Filter:

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
Place Name Year Team Time Score Heat(Pl)  
1. Heard, Kayla SO-2 TCU 53.23 - 1(1)  
2. Powell, Victoria FR-1 Baylor 53.73 - 1(2)  
3. Terry, Tiffany JR-3 TCU 54.67 - 2(1)  
4. King, Jhane' FR-1 Baylor 55.55 - 1(3)  
5. Davis, Jaden SO-2 TCU 55.81 - 2(2)  
6. McKee, Kamryn JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 56.09 - 1(4)  
7. Davis, Taylor JR-3 UT-Arlington 56.14 - 1(5)  
8. McClure, Brianna SO-2 UT-Arlington 56.34 - 2(3)  
9. Gorham, Tamerah SR-4 UT-Arlington 56.80 - 1(6)  
10. Lindsey, Kaitlynn JR-3 Baylor 57.62 - 2(4)  
11. Shaw, Verlencia SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 58.11 - 2(5)  
12. Hurt, Chartia SR-4 Abilene Christian 58.22 - 2(6)  
13. Simmons, India FR-1 SMU 58.42 - 2(7)  
14. Pack, J'ean FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 59.39 - 3(1)  
15. Pyle, Madison SO-2 SMU 59.80 - 3(2)  
16. Petters, Anamarija SO-2 UT-Arlington 1:00.08 - 3(3)  
17. Bakke, Emma FR-1 Baylor 1:01.57 - 3(4)  
18. Huff, Katie SR-4 Midwestern St. 1:03.78 - 3(5)  
19. Coetzer, Nicole SR-4 Midwestern St. 1:07.86 - 3(6)  
400 Meters Section 1
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Heard, Kayla SO-2 TCU 53.23  
2. Powell, Victoria FR-1 Baylor 53.73  
3. King, Jhane' FR-1 Baylor 55.55  
4. McKee, Kamryn JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 56.09  
5. Davis, Taylor JR-3 UT-Arlington 56.14  
6. Gorham, Tamerah SR-4 UT-Arlington 56.80  
400 Meters Section 2
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Terry, Tiffany JR-3 TCU 54.67  
2. Davis, Jaden SO-2 TCU 55.81  
3. McClure, Brianna SO-2 UT-Arlington 56.34  
4. Lindsey, Kaitlynn JR-3 Baylor 57.62  
5. Shaw, Verlencia SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 58.11  
6. Hurt, Chartia SR-4 Abilene Christian 58.22  
7. Simmons, India FR-1 SMU 58.42  
400 Meters Section 3
Pl. Name Year Team Time  
1. Pack, J'ean FR-1 Stephen F. Austin 59.39  
2. Pyle, Madison SO-2 SMU 59.80  
3. Petters, Anamarija SO-2 UT-Arlington 1:00.08  
4. Bakke, Emma FR-1 Baylor 1:01.57  
5. Huff, Katie SR-4 Midwestern St. 1:03.78  
6. Coetzer, Nicole SR-4 Midwestern St. 1:07.86