February 18, 2017
|
Kent State-Kent State FH - Kent, OH
|
292m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov OAC

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rickman, Mackenzi FR-1 Tiffin 8.13
2. Dulin, Ashton SO-2 Malone 8.17
3. Dahome, Richard SR-4 Kent State 8.24
4. Greenlee , Arthur FR-1 Ashland 8.28
5. Shade, Brandon SO-2 Otterbein 8.46
6. Dailey, Niles SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.47
7. Plaugher, Daniel SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.52
  Shelby III, Lenell FR-1 Findlay DNF

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shelby III, Lenell FR-1 Findlay 8.26
2. Dulin, Ashton SO-2 Malone 8.37
3. Dailey, Niles SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.39
4. Rickman, Mackenzi FR-1 Tiffin 8.48
5. Greenlee , Arthur FR-1 Ashland 8.49
6. Shade, Brandon SO-2 Otterbein 8.33
7. Dahome, Richard SR-4 Kent State 8.43
8. Plaugher, Daniel SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.52
9. Dixon, Divaughn FR-1 Glenville St. 8.52
10. Hurley, Matt   Unattached 8.57
11. Moore, Nate SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.59
12. Martin , Dustin JR-3 Glenville St. 8.60
13. Nimely, Ryan JR-3 Glenville St. 8.62
14. Wolski, Marek FR-1 Kent State 8.63
15. Brown, Daniel FR-1 Malone 8.65
16. Zahnow, Tyler SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 8.77
16. Easley, Joshua FR-1 Malone 8.77
18. Florence, Jonte   Unattached 8.93
19. Robinson, William JR-3 Ashland 8.94
20. Beucler, Kenny SO-2 Heidelberg 9.20
21. Boehler, Ren JR-3 Heidelberg 9.27
22. Gore, Julian FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.30
23. Ryder, Jared FR-1 Ashland 9.31
24. Suter, Jon JR-3 Heidelberg 9.49
25. Partika, Bryan SO-2 Point Park 9.55
26. Atkins, Ellis FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.56
27. Abraham, Francis FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 9.59
28. Gibboney, Austin FR-1 Tiffin 9.59
29. Zechman, Jonathan FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 9.64
30. King, Peter FR-1 Point Park 9.82
31. Garbini, Alex JR-3 Point Park 10.42
32. Roy, Chris JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 10.47
33. Tolbert, Zane FR-1 Walsh 11.24
34. Colosimo, Alex FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 14.99
  Doby, Tory FR-1 Point Park DQ
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dailey, Niles SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.39
2. Moore, Nate SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.59
3. Robinson, William JR-3 Ashland 8.94
4. Boehler, Ren JR-3 Heidelberg 9.27
5. Gore, Julian FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.30
6. Ryder, Jared FR-1 Ashland 9.31
7. Zechman, Jonathan FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 9.64
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shelby III, Lenell FR-1 Findlay 8.26
2. Shade, Brandon SO-2 Otterbein 8.33
3. Hurley, Matt   Unattached 8.57
4. Wolski, Marek FR-1 Kent State 8.63
5. Florence, Jonte   Unattached 8.93
6. Suter, Jon JR-3 Heidelberg 9.49
7. Colosimo, Alex FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 14.99
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Greenlee , Arthur FR-1 Ashland 8.49
2. Plaugher, Daniel SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 8.52
3. Dixon, Divaughn FR-1 Glenville St. 8.52
4. Brown, Daniel FR-1 Malone 8.65
5. Partika, Bryan SO-2 Point Park 9.55
6. Abraham, Francis FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 9.59
7. Gibboney, Austin FR-1 Tiffin 9.59
8. Roy, Chris JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) 10.47
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Dulin, Ashton SO-2 Malone 8.37
2. Dahome, Richard SR-4 Kent State 8.43
3. Nimely, Ryan JR-3 Glenville St. 8.62
4. Zahnow, Tyler SR-4 Wheeling Jesuit 8.77
5. Beucler, Kenny SO-2 Heidelberg 9.20
6. King, Peter FR-1 Point Park 9.82
7. Tolbert, Zane FR-1 Walsh 11.24
60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rickman, Mackenzi FR-1 Tiffin 8.48
2. Martin , Dustin JR-3 Glenville St. 8.60
3. Easley, Joshua FR-1 Malone 8.77
4. Atkins, Ellis FR-1 California (Pa.) 9.56
5. Garbini, Alex JR-3 Point Park 10.42
  Doby, Tory FR-1 Point Park DQ