February 26, 2017
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA DIII NE NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC Northeast-10

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Belcher, Christopher SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 20.59
2. Ajomale, Mobolade SO-2 Academy of Art 20.85
3. Afful, Solomon JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 21.21
4. Jackson, Kenneth JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 21.29
5. Street, Semaj JR-3 Barton 21.61
6. DeAngelo, Harris FR-1 Shorter 21.66
7. Nurse, Cameron JR-3 Boston U. 21.82
8. Hope, Deon JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 21.84
9. Robinson, Jacob SO-2 Merrimack 22.04
10. Couture, Andrew   Unattached 22.12
11. Diodonet, St. Jacob SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.13
12. Rus, Alex FR-1 WPI 22.23
13. Diniz, Roni FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 22.50
14. Winiarz, Adam SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 22.55
15. Britton, Marlon SR-4 Academy of Art 22.73
16. Afrifa, Okatakyie   Boston-North 22.79
17. MacMillan, Alex SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 22.91
18. Desrosiers, Lugduni FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.21
19. Madrigal , Bryant   Unattached 23.25
20. Lemay, Joseph   Unattached 23.96
21. kelley, charles   Mass Velocity 27.89
22. Taft, Tucker   Mass Velocity Track Club 28.17
23. Pierce, Roger   Mass Velocity TC 29.30
24. Graff, Warren   Mass Velocity Track Club 30.76
  Poitier, Kaze FR-1 Academy of Art DNF
200 Meters Section 1
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Belcher, Christopher SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 20.59
2. Ajomale, Mobolade SO-2 Academy of Art 20.85
3. Afful, Solomon JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 21.21
4. Jackson, Kenneth JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 21.29
200 Meters Section 2
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Street, Semaj JR-3 Barton 21.61
2. DeAngelo, Harris FR-1 Shorter 21.66
3. Nurse, Cameron JR-3 Boston U. 21.82
4. Hope, Deon JR-3 TAMU-Kingsville 21.84
5. Diodonet, St. Jacob SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 22.13
200 Meters Section 3
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Robinson, Jacob SO-2 Merrimack 22.04
2. MacMillan, Alex SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 22.91
  Poitier, Kaze FR-1 Academy of Art DNF
200 Meters Section 4
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Couture, Andrew   Unattached 22.12
2. Rus, Alex FR-1 WPI 22.23
3. Britton, Marlon SR-4 Academy of Art 22.73
4. Madrigal , Bryant   Unattached 23.25
200 Meters Section 5
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Diniz, Roni FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 22.50
2. Winiarz, Adam SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 22.55
3. Afrifa, Okatakyie   Boston-North 22.79
4. Desrosiers, Lugduni FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 23.21
5. Lemay, Joseph   Unattached 23.96
200 Meters Section 6
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. kelley, charles   Mass Velocity 27.89
2. Taft, Tucker   Mass Velocity Track Club 28.17
3. Pierce, Roger   Mass Velocity TC 29.30
4. Graff, Warren   Mass Velocity Track Club 30.76