March 30-April 1, 2017
|
Florida-Percy Beard Track - Gainesville, FL

Women's Sprint Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Kentucky Precious Hitchcock, Kayelle Clarke, Michelle McKinney, Kiah Seymour 3:48.79
2 Ohio State Beatrice Hannan, Karrington Winters, Halimah Barlow, Rachel Weber 3:52.54
3 Alabama Symone Darius, Amanda Crawford, Janel Pate, Kristyn Williams 3:55.92
4 Appalachian State Darlene Girardeau, Phylissa Greeley, LaBria King, Catherine Crawford 3:57.28
5 Morgan State Charnice Anderson, Shenel Crooke, Brittany Meads, Chantai Smith 3:57.97
6 Maryland Lisa Meneau, Micha Powell, Catherine Voelpel, Alexandra Lucki 3:58.23
7 Miami Carolyn Brown, Anna Runia, Erin Ford, Samantha Gonzalez 3:58.34
8 Troy Niata Alexander, Sydney Wright, Tiarra Bailey, Gemma Finch 3:59.54
9 Iowa 4:00.39
10 Howard Aliyah Hale, Uchechi Onuoha, Michelle Cole, Sydney Benson 4:03.77
11 Vanderbilt Jennifer Edobi, Becca Schulte, Sarah Goodale, Courtney Clayton 4:05.71
12 UL-Lafayette Erica Stewart, Kiera Mills, Hannah Siegmund, Lindsay Lagarde 4:06.27
13 Winthrop LaSamrae Vandross, Briauna Kilgore, Alesha Love, Harper Henson 4:06.56
14 East Carolina Amanda Salami, Cheyenne Hutchinson, D'Nia Freeman, Aminah Ghaffar 4:07.66
15 Shorter Jasmine Crump, Promise Clark, Amber Littlejohn, Tanzanie Brown 4:15.02
16 Loyola (Ill.) Natajah Simmons, Denee' Lawrence, Lindsay Walters, Kyndall Wallace 4:19.48
17 North Greenville Leah Austin, Emily Beisecker, Lilli Haines, Shekinah Wilder 4:29.38
  N. Carolina A&T Anisa Toppin, Sun-Sara Williams, Daniqua Dye, G'Jasmyne Butler DNF
  Alabama State Zaria Whittaker, Zuri Sweeney, Kleo Torres, Tatiana Etienne DNF
Women's Sprint Medley Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Kentucky Hitchcock, Clarke, McKinney, Seymour 3:48.79 3:39.64
2 Ohio State Hannan, Winters, Barlow, Weber 3:52.54 2:47.43
3 Alabama Darius, Crawford, Pate, Williams 3:55.92 3:13.46
6 Maryland Meneau, Powell, Voelpel, Lucki 3:58.23 2:58.68
7 Miami Brown, Runia, Ford, Gonzalez 3:58.34 4:29.33
15 Shorter Crump, Clark, Littlejohn, Brown 4:15.02 3:46.97
  N. Carolina A&T Toppin, Williams, Dye, Butler DNF DNF
Women's Sprint Medley Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Appalachian State Girardeau, Greeley, King, Crawford 4:11.52 3:57.28 4:09.15 2:57.96 4:32.88 4:06.78
9 Iowa 4:36.45 4:00.39 4:12.41 4:24.43 3:00.30 3:21.93
10 Howard Hale, Onuoha, Cole, Benson 4:52.53 4:03.77 3:02.83 4:13.52 3:34.52 4:35.46
11 Vanderbilt Edobi, Schulte, Goodale, Clayton 3:16.57 4:05.71 3:31.31 2:52.00 3:11.66 3:26.40
16 Loyola (Ill.) Simmons, Lawrence, Walters, Wallace 3:43.16 4:19.48 3:53.54 5:32.14 4:53.22 4:22.08
17 North Greenville Austin, Beisecker, Haines, Wilder 5:23.26 4:29.38 5:42.12 4:59.02 4:32.08 5:44.81
Women's Sprint Medley Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Morgan State Anderson, Crooke, Meads, Smith 4:40.81 3:57.97 2:56.10 4:00.35 3:46.08 4:14.63 3:31.80
8 Troy Alexander, Wright, Bailey, Finch 3:37.99 3:59.54 3:45.17 3:40.38 2:57.26 2:50.08 4:09.13
12 UL-Lafayette Stewart, Mills, Siegmund, Lagarde 3:14.56 4:06.27 4:57.99 4:16.12 4:11.20 4:57.99 4:01.35
13 Winthrop Vandross, Kilgore, Love, Henson 3:46.84 4:06.56 3:12.32 4:23.82 4:31.22 4:58.34 4:18.89
14 East Carolina Salami, Hutchinson, Freeman, Ghaffar 4:49.77 4:07.66 4:27.48 4:02.71 3:40.42 2:58.32 5:19.49
  Alabama State Whittaker, Sweeney, Torres, Etienne DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF