April 22, 2017
|
Albany - Albany, NY
ICON KEY: NEICAAA NESCAC Northeast-10

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Dea, Jordan SR-4 Northeastern 4:35.42
2. Trumble, Lauren SO-2 Vermont 4:36.80
3. Peirsol, Amber SR-4 Vermont 4:38.45
4. Wojeski, Brooke JR-3 Northeastern 4:44.05
5. Kelly, Rory SO-2 Middlebury 4:52.51
6. Chewing-Kulick, Morgan Freshman Army Prep 4:52.84
7. Hickey, Amanda FR-1 Northeastern 4:53.16
8. Dean, Erica FR-1 Middlebury 4:53.38
9. Sayer, Samantha SO-2 Vermont 4:53.46
10. Lang, Lucy SO-2 Middlebury 4:54.04
11. Koski, Phoebe FR-1 Vermont 4:54.62
12. Jakubowski, Alexis SO-2 Middlebury 4:55.52
13. Demars, Nicole JR-3 Hartford 4:56.51
14. Richer, Julie SR-4 Vermont 4:56.63
15. MacCary, Kate SO-2 Middlebury 4:58.40
16. Myers, Christine FR-1 Saint Rose 5:00.89
17. Pellegrini, Carolyn FR-1 Siena 5:02.89
18. Brown, Brenna SR-4 Fairfield 5:03.66
19. Bisson, Brianna JR-3 Middlebury 5:03.80
20. Penn, Annica JR-3 Siena 5:04.55
21. McDonough, Meghan SO-2 Siena 5:04.58
22. Feng, Emily SR-4 Vermont 5:09.62
23. Hackman, Courtney SO-2 Hartford 5:10.93
24. Unterkoefler, Emma SO-2 Fairfield 5:14.12
25. Wright, Abbi SO-2 Siena 5:14.88
26. Eigo, Agnes FR-1 Siena 5:15.53
27. Carey, Sami JR-3 Fairfield 5:15.99
28. Whitman, Shelby SR-4 Southern Vermont 5:17.92
29. Metzger, Leah FR-1 Middlebury 5:18.64
30. Bradford, Madeline JR-3 Northeastern 5:22.27
31. Melian, Amanda FR-1 Saint Rose 5:23.91
32. Russo, Kelly JR-3 Siena 5:24.65
33. Merrick, Katie SR-4 Middlebury 5:27.37
34. Jean Louis, Esther JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 5:28.08
35. Schmitt, Anya FR-1 Siena 5:28.69
36. Bayuk, Emma SO-2 Cobleskill 5:32.06
37. Cairns, Brynn JR-3 Johnson St. 5:40.35
38. Kern, Katie SO-2 Fairfield 5:48.88
39. Arleth, Morgan SO-2 Southern Vermont 5:51.19
40. Geiger, Kataryzna JR-3 Albany 5:58.90
41. Denmeade, Lily SO-2 Johnson St. 6:07.37
1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Dea, Jordan SR-4 Northeastern 4:35.42
2. Trumble, Lauren SO-2 Vermont 4:36.80
3. Peirsol, Amber SR-4 Vermont 4:38.45
4. Wojeski, Brooke JR-3 Northeastern 4:44.05
5. Kelly, Rory SO-2 Middlebury 4:52.51
6. Hickey, Amanda FR-1 Northeastern 4:53.16
7. Dean, Erica FR-1 Middlebury 4:53.38
8. Lang, Lucy SO-2 Middlebury 4:54.04
9. Jakubowski, Alexis SO-2 Middlebury 4:55.52
10. Richer, Julie SR-4 Vermont 4:56.63
11. Bisson, Brianna JR-3 Middlebury 5:03.80
1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Chewing-Kulick, Morgan Freshman Army Prep 4:52.84
2. Sayer, Samantha SO-2 Vermont 4:53.46
3. Koski, Phoebe FR-1 Vermont 4:54.62
4. Demars, Nicole JR-3 Hartford 4:56.51
5. MacCary, Kate SO-2 Middlebury 4:58.40
6. Myers, Christine FR-1 Saint Rose 5:00.89
7. Pellegrini, Carolyn FR-1 Siena 5:02.89
8. Brown, Brenna SR-4 Fairfield 5:03.66
9. Penn, Annica JR-3 Siena 5:04.55
10. McDonough, Meghan SO-2 Siena 5:04.58
11. Feng, Emily SR-4 Vermont 5:09.62
12. Wright, Abbi SO-2 Siena 5:14.88
13. Metzger, Leah FR-1 Middlebury 5:18.64
14. Bradford, Madeline JR-3 Northeastern 5:22.27
15. Jean Louis, Esther JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 5:28.08
1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hackman, Courtney SO-2 Hartford 5:10.93
2. Unterkoefler, Emma SO-2 Fairfield 5:14.12
3. Eigo, Agnes FR-1 Siena 5:15.53
4. Carey, Sami JR-3 Fairfield 5:15.99
5. Whitman, Shelby SR-4 Southern Vermont 5:17.92
6. Melian, Amanda FR-1 Saint Rose 5:23.91
7. Russo, Kelly JR-3 Siena 5:24.65
8. Merrick, Katie SR-4 Middlebury 5:27.37
9. Schmitt, Anya FR-1 Siena 5:28.69
10. Bayuk, Emma SO-2 Cobleskill 5:32.06
11. Cairns, Brynn JR-3 Johnson St. 5:40.35
12. Kern, Katie SO-2 Fairfield 5:48.88
13. Arleth, Morgan SO-2 Southern Vermont 5:51.19
14. Geiger, Kataryzna JR-3 Albany 5:58.90
15. Denmeade, Lily SO-2 Johnson St. 6:07.37