April 22, 2017
|
Albany - Albany, NY
ICON KEY: NJCAA DIII DIII NE NYSCTC A NESCAC IC4A/ECAC NEICAAA NYSCTC B Northeast-10

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Headley, Stephen   Boston-North 10.63
2. Garcia, Melique   Velocidad 10.64
3. Lewis, Miles Senior Unattached 10.66
4. Nicholson, Osiris SO-2 Albany 10.80
5. Ebozue, Collins SO-2 Northeastern 10.85
6. Davis, Jaylin Freshman Army Prep 11.02

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Headley, Stephen   Boston-North 10.54 5.4
2. Lewis, Miles Senior Unattached 10.75 1.3
3. Davis, Jaylin Freshman Army Prep 10.80 5.4
4. Ebozue, Collins SO-2 Northeastern 10.82 5.4
5. Garcia, Melique   Velocidad 10.83 0.8
6. Nicholson, Osiris SO-2 Albany 10.87 1.7
6. Pieters , Austin FR-1 Albany 10.87 5.4
8. Andrew, Bullen Freshman Army Prep 10.95 0.6
9. Semon, Mande JR-3 Albany 11.02 1.7
10. Arturo , Delise   Unattached 11.06 2.6
11. Kirilov, Alexander   Unattached 11.08 2.6
12. Everett, Elliott SO-2 Albany 11.12 1.3
12. Genereux, Joakim   Kilomaitres de LaSalle 11.12 5.4
14. Meade Jr., Sean Junior Unattached 11.20 0.8
15. Bleichert, Shawn SO-2 Northeastern 11.23 0.8
16. Nelson, Javdon Sophomore Blue Print Track Club 11.26 2.6
17. Orosco, Nicholas   new horizon track club 11.31 1.7
17. Worlor, Emmmanuel   C.A.N.I 11.31 0.6
19. Markun, Adam SR-4 Middlebury 11.33 1.7
19. Bock, Jackson JR-3 Middlebury 11.33 2.6
21. Butcher, Corey FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 11.34 0.8
22. Gooden, Brandon Senior Blue Print Track Club 11.44 1.3
22. Dunning, Alexander Thunder   C.A.N.I 11.44 1.7
22. DiCarlo, Dominic SR-4 Hartford 11.44 2.6
25. Turner, Dennis SR-4 Saint Rose 11.66 5.4
26. Dallen, David   Williamsburg Track Club 11.72 0.8
27. Barnett, Jackson JR-3 Middlebury 11.78 0.6
28. Wagner-Carlberg, Noah SO-2 Middlebury 11.80 0.8
29. Cepeda, Jasier Sophomore Unattached 11.82 5.4
30. Moranta, Leo FR-1 Northeastern 11.84 0.8
31. Gagliardo, Nino SO-2 Cobleskill 11.88 1.3
32. Scott, Dwyane SR-4 Middlebury 11.91 2.6
33. Taylor, Cameron JR-3 Johnson St. 11.98 5.4
34. Springer, William SO-2 Saint Rose 12.13 1.3
35. Trotman Allen, Joash   Kilomaitres de LaSalle 12.26 0.6
36. Darling, Jacob SO-2 Cobleskill 12.30 1.7
37. Hussain, Gerard FR-1 Saint Rose 12.34 0.6
38. Kolawole, Blessing Sophomore Unattached 14.28 1.3
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Arturo , Delise   Unattached 11.06
2. Kirilov, Alexander   Unattached 11.08
3. Nelson, Javdon Sophomore Blue Print Track Club 11.26
4. Bock, Jackson JR-3 Middlebury 11.33
5. DiCarlo, Dominic SR-4 Hartford 11.44
6. Scott, Dwyane SR-4 Middlebury 11.91
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Garcia, Melique   Velocidad 10.83
2. Meade Jr., Sean Junior Unattached 11.20
3. Bleichert, Shawn SO-2 Northeastern 11.23
4. Butcher, Corey FR-1 LIU Brooklyn 11.34
5. Dallen, David   Williamsburg Track Club 11.72
6. Wagner-Carlberg, Noah SO-2 Middlebury 11.80
7. Moranta, Leo FR-1 Northeastern 11.84
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Andrew, Bullen Freshman Army Prep 10.95
2. Worlor, Emmmanuel   C.A.N.I 11.31
3. Barnett, Jackson JR-3 Middlebury 11.78
4. Trotman Allen, Joash   Kilomaitres de LaSalle 12.26
5. Hussain, Gerard FR-1 Saint Rose 12.34
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nicholson, Osiris SO-2 Albany 10.87
2. Semon, Mande JR-3 Albany 11.02
3. Orosco, Nicholas   new horizon track club 11.31
4. Markun, Adam SR-4 Middlebury 11.33
5. Dunning, Alexander Thunder   C.A.N.I 11.44
6. Darling, Jacob SO-2 Cobleskill 12.30
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 5.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Headley, Stephen   Boston-North 10.54
2. Davis, Jaylin Freshman Army Prep 10.80
3. Ebozue, Collins SO-2 Northeastern 10.82
4. Pieters , Austin FR-1 Albany 10.87
5. Genereux, Joakim   Kilomaitres de LaSalle 11.12
6. Turner, Dennis SR-4 Saint Rose 11.66
7. Cepeda, Jasier Sophomore Unattached 11.82
8. Taylor, Cameron JR-3 Johnson St. 11.98
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewis, Miles Senior Unattached 10.75
2. Everett, Elliott SO-2 Albany 11.12
3. Gooden, Brandon Senior Blue Print Track Club 11.44
4. Gagliardo, Nino SO-2 Cobleskill 11.88
5. Springer, William SO-2 Saint Rose 12.13
6. Kolawole, Blessing Sophomore Unattached 14.28

Men's 200 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Lewis, Miles Senior Unattached 21.29 2.0
2. Everett, Elliott SO-2 Albany 21.30 2.0
2. Nicholson, Osiris SO-2 Albany 21.30 2.0
4. Tomlinson, Jason SR-4 Albany 21.49 2.0
5. Genereux, Joakim   Kilomaitres de LaSalle 21.92 1.9
6. Bock, Jackson JR-3 Middlebury 22.05 1.9
7. Ritchie, Jahlen   C.A.N.I 22.15 2.0
8. Orosco, Nicholas   new horizon track club 22.33 2.0
9. Richards, Mat JR-3 Northeastern 22.52 1.9
10. Moorer, Brandon FR-1 Northeastern 22.70 1.4
11. Noor, Ahmed SO-2 Vermont 22.79 2.0
12. Worlor, Emmmanuel   C.A.N.I 22.85 1.4
13. Kirilov, Alexander   Unattached 22.96 1.4
14. baptiste, kyle   unattached 23.13 2.0
15. Ferri, Matthew SR-4 Northeastern 23.14 1.9
16. Moranta, Leo FR-1 Northeastern 23.26 1.9
17. Gueye, Mohamed FR-1 Albany 23.37 2.0
18. Dunning, Alexander Thunder   C.A.N.I 23.40 1.4
19. Gaudreau, Isaac   C.A.N.I 23.45 1.9
20. Paterson, Alex SR-4 Hartford 23.54 1.4
21. Borg, Andrew FR-1 Vermont 23.95 1.4
22. Burnett, Arnoldo   Unattached 24.81 2.1
23. Trotman Allen, Joash   Kilomaitres de LaSalle 24.84 2.1
24. Hussain, Gerard FR-1 Saint Rose 25.42 2.1
200 Meters Finals Section 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewis, Miles Senior Unattached 21.29
2. Everett, Elliott SO-2 Albany 21.30
3. Nicholson, Osiris SO-2 Albany 21.30
4. Tomlinson, Jason SR-4 Albany 21.49
5. Ritchie, Jahlen   C.A.N.I 22.15
6. Orosco, Nicholas   new horizon track club 22.33
7. Noor, Ahmed SO-2 Vermont 22.79
8. baptiste, kyle   unattached 23.13
9. Gueye, Mohamed FR-1 Albany 23.37
200 Meters Finals Section 2
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moorer, Brandon FR-1 Northeastern 22.70
2. Worlor, Emmmanuel   C.A.N.I 22.85
3. Kirilov, Alexander   Unattached 22.96
4. Dunning, Alexander Thunder   C.A.N.I 23.40
5. Paterson, Alex SR-4 Hartford 23.54
6. Borg, Andrew FR-1 Vermont 23.95
200 Meters Finals Section 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Genereux, Joakim   Kilomaitres de LaSalle 21.92
2. Bock, Jackson JR-3 Middlebury 22.05
3. Richards, Mat JR-3 Northeastern 22.52
4. Ferri, Matthew SR-4 Northeastern 23.14
5. Moranta, Leo FR-1 Northeastern 23.26
6. Gaudreau, Isaac   C.A.N.I 23.45
200 Meters Finals Section 4
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Burnett, Arnoldo   Unattached 24.81
2. Trotman Allen, Joash   Kilomaitres de LaSalle 24.84
3. Hussain, Gerard FR-1 Saint Rose 25.42

Men's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tomlinson, Jason SR-4 Albany 48.90
2. Lin, Austin FR-1 Northeastern 49.66
3. Jewett, Chris SO-2 Northeastern 49.69
4. Kracher, Taylor SO-2 Vermont 50.10
5. Moorer, Brandon FR-1 Northeastern 50.72
6. Steven, Strange Freshman Army Prep 51.03
7. Fitzgerald, Joel FR-1 Cobleskill 51.11
8. Knight, Devere FR-1 Saint Rose 52.22
9. Davis, Airrin JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 52.35
10. Barthelemy, Mark FR-1 Hartford 52.71
11. Mackintosh, Cam FR-1 Middlebury 53.00
12. Parrella, Jon   Boston-North 53.40
13. Vinton, Daniel FR-1 Northeastern 53.57
14. Cedullo, Christian   Boston-North 53.61
15. Gaudreau, Isaac   C.A.N.I 53.71
16. Chun, Nitai Freshman Army Prep 54.43
17. Monrose, Hansy SR-4 Hartford 54.54
18. Smith, Donovan SO-2 Saint Rose 54.78
19. Norris, Wyatt FR-1 Vermont 54.82
20. Smith, Nick SR-4 Vermont 55.08
21. Chingono, Daryl   Boston-North 55.12
22. Michael-Andre, Mcpherson Freshman Army Prep 55.38
23. Rudolph, Joshua JR-3 Hartford 56.05
24. Burnett, Arnoldo   Unattached 56.88
25. D'Amore, Evan FR-1 Green Mountain 57.80
26. Rodriguez, Jose SO-2 Hartford 58.37
27. Armstrong, Evan FR-1 Northeastern 59.18
400 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Tomlinson, Jason SR-4 Albany 48.90
2. Lin, Austin FR-1 Northeastern 49.66
3. Jewett, Chris SO-2 Northeastern 49.69
4. Kracher, Taylor SO-2 Vermont 50.10
5. Moorer, Brandon FR-1 Northeastern 50.72
6. Mackintosh, Cam FR-1 Middlebury 53.00
7. Parrella, Jon   Boston-North 53.40
400 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Steven, Strange Freshman Army Prep 51.03
2. Fitzgerald, Joel FR-1 Cobleskill 51.11
3. Knight, Devere FR-1 Saint Rose 52.22
4. Barthelemy, Mark FR-1 Hartford 52.71
5. Gaudreau, Isaac   C.A.N.I 53.71
6. Norris, Wyatt FR-1 Vermont 54.82
7. Smith, Nick SR-4 Vermont 55.08
400 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Vinton, Daniel FR-1 Northeastern 53.57
2. Monrose, Hansy SR-4 Hartford 54.54
3. Smith, Donovan SO-2 Saint Rose 54.78
4. Michael-Andre, Mcpherson Freshman Army Prep 55.38
5. Rudolph, Joshua JR-3 Hartford 56.05
6. Burnett, Arnoldo   Unattached 56.88
7. Rodriguez, Jose SO-2 Hartford 58.37
8. Armstrong, Evan FR-1 Northeastern 59.18
400 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Davis, Airrin JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 52.35
2. Cedullo, Christian   Boston-North 53.61
3. Chun, Nitai Freshman Army Prep 54.43
4. Chingono, Daryl   Boston-North 55.12
5. D'Amore, Evan FR-1 Green Mountain 57.80

Men's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kibet, Evans FR-1 Siena 1:55.10
2. Engel, Alexander   Boston-North 1:56.57
3. Quinn, Connor SR-4 Northeastern 1:56.67
4. graves, ethan   UNAT-Niagara 1:56.89
5. Sperl, Austin SO-2 Albany 1:57.55
6. Kunde, Cameron FR-1 Northeastern 1:57.59
7. Garbier, James JR-3 Northeastern 1:57.79
8. LeLiever, Matthew SO-2 Albany 1:58.27
9. Sullivan, Jackson FR-1 Army West Point 1:58.40
10. Somerville, Joe FR-1 Albany 1:58.57
11. Johnson, Jake FR-1 Albany 1:58.66
12. Keating, Jack FR-1 Army West Point 1:58.79
13. DeGraw, Evan FR-1 Albany 2:00.45
14. Neary, Liam FR-1 Army West Point 2:01.02
15. Parrott, Kody Sophomore UB XC and Track Club 2:02.05
16. Elkind, Peter JR-3 Middlebury 2:02.17
17. Yancey, Lawrence SO-2 Hartford 2:02.82
18. Petrucci, Jesse SR-4 Saint Rose 2:02.97
19. Michelson, Andrew SO-2 Middlebury 2:03.18
20. Meijer, Miles SO-2 Middlebury 2:03.47
21. Rosales, Ittai FR-1 Siena 2:03.63
22. Afanador, Jonathan   We Are Athletes 2:03.66
23. Davis, Destin FR-1 Hartford 2:03.78
24. Duffey, Patrick FR-1 Northeastern 2:03.86
25. Morgan, Rastafari SO-2 Saint Rose 2:05.03
26. Nelson, Thaddeus JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 2:05.56
27. Smith, Davante FR-1 Southern Vermont 2:07.65
28. Mayers, Andre FR-1 Hartford 2:07.73
29. Fischer, Aden SR-4 Southern Vermont 2:08.03
30. Slate, Ben   UNAT-Niagara 2:08.28
31. Norton, Grant FR-1 Siena 2:08.66
32. Ragone, Charlie FR-1 Albany 2:09.18
33. Ruiz, Nicholas SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 2:10.78
34. Evans, Nate FR-1 Middlebury 2:10.90
35. Brohman, Charlie   C.A.N.I 2:11.01
36. Lehman, Dan JR-3 Fairfield 2:12.51
37. Colavita, Nick FR-1 Hartford 2:13.75
38. Fitzgerald, Joe JR-3 Cobleskill 2:13.80
39. Tierney, James FR-1 Sullivan County CC 2:19.87
40. D'Arcy, Matt FR-1 Green Mountain 2:31.33
41. Shelor, Griffin JR-3 Green Mountain 2:35.06
42. Duffy, Kyle JR-3 Johnson St. 2:36.41
800 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kibet, Evans FR-1 Siena 1:55.10
2. Engel, Alexander   Boston-North 1:56.57
3. Quinn, Connor SR-4 Northeastern 1:56.67
4. Sperl, Austin SO-2 Albany 1:57.55
5. Kunde, Cameron FR-1 Northeastern 1:57.59
6. Garbier, James JR-3 Northeastern 1:57.79
7. Johnson, Jake FR-1 Albany 1:58.66
8. Keating, Jack FR-1 Army West Point 1:58.79
9. DeGraw, Evan FR-1 Albany 2:00.45
800 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. graves, ethan   UNAT-Niagara 1:56.89
2. Somerville, Joe FR-1 Albany 1:58.57
3. Parrott, Kody Sophomore UB XC and Track Club 2:02.05
4. Petrucci, Jesse SR-4 Saint Rose 2:02.97
5. Michelson, Andrew SO-2 Middlebury 2:03.18
6. Afanador, Jonathan   We Are Athletes 2:03.66
7. Duffey, Patrick FR-1 Northeastern 2:03.86
800 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. LeLiever, Matthew SO-2 Albany 1:58.27
2. Sullivan, Jackson FR-1 Army West Point 1:58.40
3. Neary, Liam FR-1 Army West Point 2:01.02
4. Elkind, Peter JR-3 Middlebury 2:02.17
5. Rosales, Ittai FR-1 Siena 2:03.63
6. Davis, Destin FR-1 Hartford 2:03.78
7. Morgan, Rastafari SO-2 Saint Rose 2:05.03
8. Ragone, Charlie FR-1 Albany 2:09.18
9. Evans, Nate FR-1 Middlebury 2:10.90
800 Meters Finals Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Yancey, Lawrence SO-2 Hartford 2:02.82
2. Meijer, Miles SO-2 Middlebury 2:03.47
3. Nelson, Thaddeus JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 2:05.56
4. Mayers, Andre FR-1 Hartford 2:07.73
5. Slate, Ben   UNAT-Niagara 2:08.28
6. Norton, Grant FR-1 Siena 2:08.66
7. Ruiz, Nicholas SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 2:10.78
8. Brohman, Charlie   C.A.N.I 2:11.01
9. Fitzgerald, Joe JR-3 Cobleskill 2:13.80
800 Meters Finals Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Davante FR-1 Southern Vermont 2:07.65
2. Fischer, Aden SR-4 Southern Vermont 2:08.03
3. Lehman, Dan JR-3 Fairfield 2:12.51
4. Colavita, Nick FR-1 Hartford 2:13.75
5. Tierney, James FR-1 Sullivan County CC 2:19.87
6. D'Arcy, Matt FR-1 Green Mountain 2:31.33
7. Shelor, Griffin JR-3 Green Mountain 2:35.06
8. Duffy, Kyle JR-3 Johnson St. 2:36.41

Men's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Udvadia, Ryan JR-3 Albany 3:53.81
2. Navin, Jay JR-3 Northeastern 3:57.15
3. Benner, John FR-1 Vermont 3:57.27
4. Hill, Nathan FR-1 Middlebury 3:59.13
5. McDonald, David SR-4 Northeastern 4:00.28
6. Evans, Connor SO-2 Middlebury 4:01.91
7. Ragone, Charlie FR-1 Albany 4:01.98
8. Duggan, Michael SO-2 Northeastern 4:02.18
9. Coppinger, Patrick SR-4 Vermont 4:02.84
10. Gay, Jonathan FR-1 Albany 4:03.39
11. Fiore, Paolo JR-3 Siena 4:05.39
12. Meyer, Will FR-1 Middlebury 4:05.47
13. Gladysz, Matthew SO-2 Albany 4:05.62
14. Bouchard, Anthony JR-3 Cobleskill 4:05.78
15. Michalka, Kevin SO-2 Hartford 4:06.30
16. Meijer, Miles SO-2 Middlebury 4:06.77
17. Herburger, Nurlan SO-2 Hartford 4:07.12
18. Cunningham, Pat SR-4 Northeastern 4:08.29
19. Condon, Daniel JR-3 Northeastern 4:09.39
20. Baker, Drew SO-2 Vermont 4:09.52
21. Deluna, Danny SR-4 Vermont 4:09.74
22. Stoker, Michael FR-1 Siena 4:11.96
23. Morgan, Rastafari SO-2 Saint Rose 4:13.20
24. Parrott, Kody Sophomore UB XC and Track Club 4:14.15
25. Ruiz, Nicholas SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 4:15.90
26. Medici, Daniel SO-2 Siena 4:17.72
27. russell, aidan   UNAT-Niagara 4:19.11
28. LaCroix, Will SO-2 Vermont 4:19.67
29. Vaccaro, Adam SO-2 Siena 4:19.95
30. Hill, Ben SO-2 Middlebury 4:21.49
31. Jacques, Matthew FR-1 Siena 4:23.03
32. Salit, Timothy SO-2 Fairfield 4:23.44
33. Carroll, Michael SO-2 Siena 4:25.67
34. Moore, Andrew SO-2 Vermont 4:25.99
  Hammond, Craig SR-4 Northeastern DNF
1500 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Udvadia, Ryan JR-3 Albany 3:53.81
2. Navin, Jay JR-3 Northeastern 3:57.15
3. Benner, John FR-1 Vermont 3:57.27
4. Hill, Nathan FR-1 Middlebury 3:59.13
5. McDonald, David SR-4 Northeastern 4:00.28
6. Evans, Connor SO-2 Middlebury 4:01.91
7. Duggan, Michael SO-2 Northeastern 4:02.18
8. Fiore, Paolo JR-3 Siena 4:05.39
9. Cunningham, Pat SR-4 Northeastern 4:08.29
  Hammond, Craig SR-4 Northeastern DNF
1500 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Ragone, Charlie FR-1 Albany 4:01.98
2. Coppinger, Patrick SR-4 Vermont 4:02.84
3. Gay, Jonathan FR-1 Albany 4:03.39
4. Meyer, Will FR-1 Middlebury 4:05.47
5. Gladysz, Matthew SO-2 Albany 4:05.62
6. Bouchard, Anthony JR-3 Cobleskill 4:05.78
7. Michalka, Kevin SO-2 Hartford 4:06.30
8. Meijer, Miles SO-2 Middlebury 4:06.77
9. Herburger, Nurlan SO-2 Hartford 4:07.12
10. Condon, Daniel JR-3 Northeastern 4:09.39
11. Parrott, Kody Sophomore UB XC and Track Club 4:14.15
12. Hill, Ben SO-2 Middlebury 4:21.49
1500 Meters Finals Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Baker, Drew SO-2 Vermont 4:09.52
2. Deluna, Danny SR-4 Vermont 4:09.74
3. Stoker, Michael FR-1 Siena 4:11.96
4. Morgan, Rastafari SO-2 Saint Rose 4:13.20
5. Ruiz, Nicholas SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 4:15.90
6. Medici, Daniel SO-2 Siena 4:17.72
7. russell, aidan   UNAT-Niagara 4:19.11
8. LaCroix, Will SO-2 Vermont 4:19.67
9. Vaccaro, Adam SO-2 Siena 4:19.95
10. Jacques, Matthew FR-1 Siena 4:23.03
11. Salit, Timothy SO-2 Fairfield 4:23.44
12. Carroll, Michael SO-2 Siena 4:25.67
13. Moore, Andrew SO-2 Vermont 4:25.99

Men's 3000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gronostaj, Kyle SO-2 Albany 8:38.86
2. Gelfand, Kasey FR-1 Vermont 8:59.57
3. Fleming, Henry FR-1 Middlebury 9:01.41
4. Carter, Jeremy FR-1 Albany 9:03.20
5. Caulfield, Neville FR-1 Vermont 9:11.87
6. Elkort, Ross FR-1 Vermont 9:13.28
7. Novak, Luke FR-1 Northeastern 9:14.42
8. Wilson, Brian FR-1 Vermont 9:21.73
9. whitworth, matt   UNAT-Niagara 9:23.82
10. Ciminella, Matt JR-3 Vermont 9:28.59
11. Andrews, Aidan SO-2 Vermont 9:30.29
12. Murray, TJ   Unattached 9:38.08
13. Vogt, Spencer SO-2 Vermont 9:47.48
  Heier, Zak SR-4 Vermont DNF
  Udvadia, Ryan JR-3 Albany DNF

Men's 5000 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Schmeck, Gavin FR-1 Vermont 15:00.33
2. Lucci, Aaron JR-3 Vermont 15:20.99
3. Carmody, Jack FR-1 Vermont 15:21.86
4. Knowlton, Harrison SO-2 Middlebury 15:22.70
5. Machabee, Keith JR-3 Albany 15:24.54
6. Salamone, Nick SR-4 Vermont 15:27.61
7. Evan, Peterson Freshman Army Prep 15:29.37
8. Hopkins, Will JR-3 Vermont 15:29.86
9. O'Hara, John SO-2 Siena 15:32.42
10. Pierce, Willy SO-2 Hartford 15:33.74
11. Garrison, Sean FR-1 Hartford 15:36.08
12. Ireland, Evan FR-1 Saint Rose 15:46.64
13. Rautter, Michael FR-1 Siena 15:53.16
14. Helminski, Christopher 5 Unattached 16:07.25
15. Grosner, Isaac FR-1 Vermont 16:07.70
16. Brower, Eric JR-3 Siena 16:41.95
17. Slominski, Matthew Freshman UB XC and Track Club 16:54.92
18. Caron, Vincent Junior Lachine 17:08.04
19. Jastrzembski, Stephen SO-2 Fairfield 17:14.15
20. Hoch, Ross Sophomore Purple Valley Track Club 17:49.02
21. Barcomb, Corey SR-4 Southern Vermont 18:08.39
22. Drapeau, Trevor JR-3 Saint Rose 18:32.07
  Daly, Scott SO-2 Fairfield DNF

Men's 110 Hurdles Finals

W: 3.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gibbons, Sidney SO-2 Albany 14.56
2. Bleichert, Shawn SO-2 Northeastern 14.95
3. Richards, Mat JR-3 Northeastern 15.67
4. Kilpatrick, Hayden SO-2 Northeastern 15.88
5. Mathelier, Aj Sophomore Unattached 15.90
6. Tierney, James FR-1 Sullivan County CC 16.05
7. Simon, Robert SO-2 Vermont 16.11
8. Ferri, Matthew SR-4 Northeastern 16.58

Men's 110 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Gibbons, Sidney SO-2 Albany 14.47 1.8
2. Bleichert, Shawn SO-2 Northeastern 14.92 1.7
3. Pallozzi, Mike JR-3 Middlebury 15.60 1.7
4. Richards, Mat JR-3 Northeastern 15.92 1.8
5. Kilpatrick, Hayden SO-2 Northeastern 16.05 1.7
6. Ferri, Matthew SR-4 Northeastern 16.12 1.7
7. Simon, Robert SO-2 Vermont 16.14 1.8
8. Mathelier, Aj Sophomore Unattached 16.48 1.8
9. Tierney, James FR-1 Sullivan County CC 16.53 1.8
10. Fisher, Jonathan FR-1 Middlebury 16.61 1.8
11. Durfee, Nathaniel JR-3 Middlebury 17.13 1.7
12. Crozier, Ryan SR-4 Green Mountain 20.93 1.8
  Simon, Ed SR-4 Vermont FS 1.8
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Gibbons, Sidney SO-2 Albany 14.47
2. Richards, Mat JR-3 Northeastern 15.92
3. Simon, Robert SO-2 Vermont 16.14
4. Mathelier, Aj Sophomore Unattached 16.48
5. Tierney, James FR-1 Sullivan County CC 16.53
6. Fisher, Jonathan FR-1 Middlebury 16.61
7. Crozier, Ryan SR-4 Green Mountain 20.93
  Simon, Ed SR-4 Vermont FS
110 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bleichert, Shawn SO-2 Northeastern 14.92
2. Pallozzi, Mike JR-3 Middlebury 15.60
3. Kilpatrick, Hayden SO-2 Northeastern 16.05
4. Ferri, Matthew SR-4 Northeastern 16.12
5. Durfee, Nathaniel JR-3 Middlebury 17.13

Men's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Adams, David FR-1 Northeastern 55.03
2. Gibbons, Sidney SO-2 Albany 55.36
3. Russell, Conner SO-2 Army West Point 55.82
4. Holt, Lucas FR-1 Northeastern 55.95
5. Bassous, Daniel SR-4 Northeastern 57.93
6. Malloy, Paul JR-3 Middlebury 58.66
7. Fisher, Jonathan FR-1 Middlebury 58.80
8. Boudreau, Kevin SO-2 Northeastern 59.92
9. Black, Jacob JR-3 Hartford 59.97
10. Nichols, Alex SR-4 Middlebury 1:00.02
11. Tierney, James FR-1 Sullivan County CC 1:00.59
12. Kilpatrick, Hayden SO-2 Northeastern 1:00.66
13. Sakamoto, Masa SO-2 Middlebury 1:00.99
14. Springer, William SO-2 Saint Rose 1:01.48
15. Horton, Walker FR-1 Vermont 1:01.59
16. Hanson, Lukas SO-2 Northeastern 1:03.93
400 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Adams, David FR-1 Northeastern 55.03
2. Gibbons, Sidney SO-2 Albany 55.36
3. Russell, Conner SO-2 Army West Point 55.82
4. Holt, Lucas FR-1 Northeastern 55.95
5. Bassous, Daniel SR-4 Northeastern 57.93
6. Fisher, Jonathan FR-1 Middlebury 58.80
7. Kilpatrick, Hayden SO-2 Northeastern 1:00.66
8. Horton, Walker FR-1 Vermont 1:01.59
400 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Malloy, Paul JR-3 Middlebury 58.66
2. Boudreau, Kevin SO-2 Northeastern 59.92
3. Black, Jacob JR-3 Hartford 59.97
4. Nichols, Alex SR-4 Middlebury 1:00.02
5. Tierney, James FR-1 Sullivan County CC 1:00.59
6. Sakamoto, Masa SO-2 Middlebury 1:00.99
7. Springer, William SO-2 Saint Rose 1:01.48
8. Hanson, Lukas SO-2 Northeastern 1:03.93

Men's 3000 Steeplechase Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moore, Paul SO-2 Vermont 9:28.50
2. Brandmeyer, Marc JR-3 Southern Vermont 9:44.25
3. Randall, William SO-2 Siena 9:55.30
4. Butlak, Calvin SO-2 Albany 9:56.59
5. Fiust-Klink, Shane JR-3 Siena 9:58.92
6. Henderson, Theo FR-1 Middlebury 9:59.28
7. Litowitz, Jack FR-1 Middlebury 10:06.11
8. Hatala, Bryant JR-3 Siena 10:06.65
9. Laudenschlager, Devin FR-1 Siena 10:20.67
10. DeLola, ryan   UNAT-Niagara 10:29.11
11. Gaberial, Furhman Freshman Army Prep 10:42.99
12. Slominski, Tyler   UB XC and Track Club 11:15.96
13. Duffy, Kyle JR-3 Johnson St. 13:36.03

Men's High Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Campbell, Matthew Senior Unattached 2.15m 7' 0.5"
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.87
    PPP
  • 1.92
    PPP
  • 1.97
    PPP
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.07
    XO
  • 2.12
    O
  • 2.15
    XXO
  • 2.19
    XXX
2. Lafleur, Hans   C.A.N.I 2.02m 6' 7.5"
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.87
    PPP
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    PPP
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.07
    XXX
2. Sandiford, Oneil Freshman Unattached 2.02m 6' 7.5"
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.87
    PPP
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    PPP
  • 2.02
    O
  • 2.12
    XXX
4. Manning, Chris SR-4 Northeastern 1.92m 6' 3.5"
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.87
    PPP
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.97
    XXX
5. Kenny, Connor FR-1 Hartford 1.92m 6' 3.5"
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XXO
  • 1.92
    XO
  • 1.97
    XXX
6. Julian, Alex SR-4 Northeastern 1.87m 6' 1.5"
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.87
    XO
  • 1.92
    XXX
7. Lynch, Will SO-2 Vermont 1.87m 6' 1.5"
  • 1.82
    PPP
  • 1.87
    XXO
  • 1.92
    XXX
8. Scarlett, DeNaugio FR-1 Green Mountain 1.82m 5' 11.5"
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XXX
8. Poe, Edgar SR-4 Army West Point 1.82m 5' 11.5"
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XXX
8. Murray, Marcus FR-1 Hartford 1.82m 5' 11.5"
  • 1.82
    O
  • 1.87
    XXX
11. Watson, Jaeden FR-1 Army West Point 1.82m 5' 11.5"
  • 1.82
    XXO
  • 1.87
    XXX
11. Fisher, Jonathan FR-1 Middlebury 1.82m 5' 11.5"
  • 1.82
    XXO
  • 1.87
    XXX
11. McNally, Peter FR-1 Hartford 1.82m 5' 11.5"
  • 1.82
    XXO
  • 1.87
    XXX
  Pieters , Austin FR-1 Albany NH  
  • 1.87
    XXX
  DiMartino, Joseph FR-1 Northeastern NH  
  • 1.82
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Kartz, Travis FR-1 Northeastern 4.85m 15' 11"
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    PPP
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.70
    O
  • 4.85
    XXO
  • 4.90
    XXX
  • 5.05
2. Hiett, Nathan Senior Unattached 4.70m 15' 5"
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    PPP
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.55
    PPP
  • 4.70
    XXO
  • 4.85
    XXX
3. Simon, Ed SR-4 Vermont 4.70m 15' 5"
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    PPP
  • 4.10
    PPP
  • 4.25
    PPP
  • 4.40
    PPP
  • 4.55
    XXO
  • 4.70
    XXO
  • 4.85
    XXX
4. DiBari, Donald SR-4 Albany 4.25m 13' 11.25"
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
5. Haskin, zachary SO-2 Cobleskill 4.10m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XXX
6. Turner, Dennis SR-4 Saint Rose 4.10m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
7. Travins, Andrew FR-1 Sacred Heart 3.95m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.50
    PPP
  • 3.65
    PPP
  • 3.80
    PPP
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
8. Backels, Isaiah SO-2 Southern Vermont 3.65m 11' 11.75"
  • 3.50
    O
  • 3.65
    XXO
  • 3.80
    XXX
9. Richards, Mat JR-3 Northeastern 3.50m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.50
    XO
  • 3.65
    XXX
10. Ferri, Matthew SR-4 Northeastern 3.50m 11' 5.75"
  • 3.50
    XXO
  • 3.65
    XXX
  DeLucia, Giuseppe SR-4 Sacred Heart NH  
  • 4.40
    XXX
  Simon, Robert SO-2 Vermont NH  
  • 3.50
    XXX
  Coveney, Jake SO-2 Albany NH  
  • 3.50
    XXX

Men's Long Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV WIND
1. Weider, Ian SR-4 Vermont 7.48m 24' 6.5" 3.7
  • 7.34m (4.7)
  • FOUL (5.8)
  • FOUL (2.0)
  • FOUL (2.4)
  • 7.21m (2.0)
  • 7.48m (3.7)
2. Semon, Mande JR-3 Albany 7.27m 23' 10.25" 2.0
  • 7.07m (2.0)
  • 7.27m (2.0)
  • FOUL (2.4)
  • FOUL (5.7)
  • FOUL (2.3)
  • 7.10m (4.0)
3. Davis, Terrel FR-1 Hartford 7.25m 23' 9.5" 2.3
  • 6.74m (3.9)
  • 6.58m (3.7)
  • 7.25m (2.3)
  • 6.83m (3.2)
  • FOUL (4.6)
  • 6.88m (2.6)
4. Hall Jr, Michael   Next Level Athletic Club 7.15m 23' 5.5" 2.8
  • 7.15m (2.8)
  • 7.09m (4.4)
  • 7.03m (5.4)
  • 6.93m (2.0)
  • FOUL (3.6)
  • FOUL (4.3)
5. Francis, Richard Freshman Army Prep 7.02m 23' 0.5" 1.9
  • FOUL (3.0)
  • 7.02m (1.9)
  • 6.90m (4.2)
  • FOUL (2.7)
  • 7.00m (3.8)
  • FOUL (+0.0)
6. Coveney, Jake SO-2 Albany 6.99m 22' 11.25" 1.8
  • 6.99m (1.8)
  • FOUL (8.7)
  • 6.99m (4.5)
  • 6.33m (4.8)
  • 6.61m (3.6)
  • 6.49m (2.5)
7. Roderick, Anthony FR-1 Northeastern 6.98m 22' 11" 1.7
  • FOUL (7.7)
  • 6.76m (3.3)
  • 6.98m (1.7)
  • 6.26m (4.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
8. Andrew, Bullen Freshman Army Prep 6.95m 22' 9.75" 2.5
  • FOUL (2.3)
  • 6.95m (2.5)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • 6.42m (1.8)
  • PASS (+0.0)
9. Willis, Devon SO-2 Albany 6.80m 22' 3.75" 1.2
  • 6.79m (2.4)
  • 6.80m (1.2)
  • FOUL (2.1)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
10. Sturdivant, Omahri FR-1 Albany 6.69m 21' 11.5" 1.4
  • 6.53m (1.8)
  • 6.69m (1.4)
  • 6.63m (1.4)
11. Buechele, Stefan SR-4 Albany 6.45m 21' 2" 2.0
  • 6.45m (2.0)
  • 6.38m (3.6)
  • PASS (+0.0)
12. Figueiredo, Jake FR-1 Southern Vermont 6.39m 20' 11.75" 1.9
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • 6.39m (1.9)
  • FOUL (2.3)
13. Turner, Dennis SR-4 Saint Rose 6.37m 20' 10.75" 3.8
  • 6.02m (0.9)
  • 6.21m (2.6)
  • 6.37m (3.8)
14. Parasky, Alex FR-1 Vermont 6.32m 20' 9" 2.4
  • 6.32m (2.4)
  • 6.11m (1.7)
  • FOUL (4.3)
15. Gabaud, Shaidan   Lachine 6.25m 20' 6.25" 2.7
  • 6.24m (3.5)
  • 6.25m (2.7)
  • FOUL (2.8)
16. Coleman, Arden FR-1 Middlebury 6.18m 20' 3.5" 3.5
  • 4.32m (2.9)
  • 5.68m (3.0)
  • 6.18m (3.5)
17. Markun, Adam SR-4 Middlebury 5.89m 19' 4" 1.9
  • 5.62m (0.9)
  • FOUL (2.1)
  • 5.89m (1.9)
18. Tzaud, Simon   Kilomaitres de LaSalle 5.70m 18' 8.5" 0.9
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • 5.70m (0.9)
  • FOUL (1.9)
19. Durfee, Nathaniel JR-3 Middlebury 5.68m 18' 7.75" 1.9
  • 5.62m (2.1)
  • FOUL (3.1)
  • 5.68m (1.9)
20. Henry Jr, David SR-4 Albany 5.56m 18' 3" 2.5
  • FOUL (1.9)
  • 5.56m (2.5)
  • FOUL (1.9)
21. Hussain, Gerard FR-1 Saint Rose 5.25m 17' 2.75" 2.9
  • 5.25m (2.9)
  • 4.81m (1.8)
  • 5.12m (3.4)
Long Jump Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Sturdivant, Omahri FR-1 Albany 6.69m 21' 11.5" 1.4
2. Figueiredo, Jake FR-1 Southern Vermont 6.39m 20' 11.75" 1.9
3. Turner, Dennis SR-4 Saint Rose 6.37m 20' 10.75" 3.8
4. Parasky, Alex FR-1 Vermont 6.32m 20' 9" 2.4
5. Coleman, Arden FR-1 Middlebury 6.18m 20' 3.5" 3.5
6. Markun, Adam SR-4 Middlebury 5.89m 19' 4" 1.9
7. Tzaud, Simon   Kilomaitres de LaSalle 5.70m 18' 8.5" 0.9
8. Durfee, Nathaniel JR-3 Middlebury 5.68m 18' 7.75" 1.9
9. Henry Jr, David SR-4 Albany 5.56m 18' 3" 2.5
10. Hussain, Gerard FR-1 Saint Rose 5.25m 17' 2.75" 2.9
Long Jump Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH WIND
1. Weider, Ian SR-4 Vermont 7.48m 24' 6.5" 3.7
2. Semon, Mande JR-3 Albany 7.27m 23' 10.25" 2.0
3. Davis, Terrel FR-1 Hartford 7.25m 23' 9.5" 2.3
4. Hall Jr, Michael   Next Level Athletic Club 7.15m 23' 5.5" 2.8
5. Francis, Richard Freshman Army Prep 7.02m 23' 0.5" 1.9
6. Coveney, Jake SO-2 Albany 6.99m 22' 11.25" 1.8
7. Roderick, Anthony FR-1 Northeastern 6.98m 22' 11" 1.7
8. Andrew, Bullen Freshman Army Prep 6.95m 22' 9.75" 2.5
9. Willis, Devon SO-2 Albany 6.80m 22' 3.75" 1.2
10. Buechele, Stefan SR-4 Albany 6.45m 21' 2" 2.0
11. Gabaud, Shaidan   Lachine 6.25m 20' 6.25" 2.7

Men's Triple Jump Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV WIND
1. Crump-King, Jordan SR-4 Albany 15.72m 51' 7" 2.9
  • 15.72m (2.9)
  • FOUL (2.1)
  • 15.38m (2.2)
  • 15.11m (2.0)
  • FOUL (1.2)
  • 14.58m (1.2)
2. Fakorode, Colonel   Unattached 15.63m 51' 3.5" 0.1
  • 14.60m (1.1)
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • FOUL (0.7)
  • 15.63m (0.1)
  • FOUL (1.8)
  • FOUL (1.7)
3. Sturdivant, Omahri FR-1 Albany 15.19m 49' 10" 1.3
  • 15.01m (1.6)
  • FOUL (4.8)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • FOUL (1.9)
  • 15.19m (1.3)
  • 14.81m (0.4)
4. Henry Jr, David SR-4 Albany 14.32m 46' 11.75" 1.8
  • 14.32m (1.8)
  • FOUL (2.2)
  • 13.81m (3.3)
  • 13.53m (6.3)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
5. Francis, Richard Freshman Army Prep 13.38m 43' 10.75" 2.3
  • 13.32m (1.1)
  • FOUL (1.0)
  • 13.38m (2.3)
  • FOUL (1.9)
  • 12.62m (1.2)
  • 12.98m (1.8)
6. Davis, Terrel FR-1 Hartford 13.31m 43' 8" 1.5
  • 13.31m (1.5)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
7. kemp, richard SR-4 Cobleskill 12.71m 41' 8.5" 1.4
  • 12.44m (2.1)
  • 12.71m (1.4)
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • 12.00m (0.4)
  • FOUL (1.3)
  • FOUL (1.0)
8. Parker, Kenneth JR-3 Green Mountain 12.65m 41' 6" 1.6
  • 12.65m (1.6)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)
9. Jones, Elijah SO-2 Cobleskill 12.18m 39' 11.5" 2.7
  • 12.18m (2.7)
  • 12.00m (0.9)
  • FOUL (1.5)
  • FOUL (0.8)
  • 11.84m (2.6)
  • FOUL (2.0)
10. Kilpatrick, Hayden SO-2 Northeastern 12.04m 39' 6" 1.7
  • 11.58m (0.8)
  • 12.04m (1.7)
  • 11.92m (1.2)
11. Durfee, Nathaniel JR-3 Middlebury 12.02m 39' 5.25" 2.0
  • 12.02m (2.0)
  • FOUL (2.1)
  • FOUL (1.4)
  Parasky, Alex FR-1 Vermont FOUL    
  • FOUL (1.6)
  • FOUL (1.1)
  • FOUL (3.2)
  Willis, Devon SO-2 Albany FOUL    
  • FOUL (2.2)
  • PASS (+0.0)
  • PASS (+0.0)

Men's Shot Put Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. DelVescovo, Eric JR-3 Albany 16.76m 55' 0"
  • FOUL
  • 16.67m
  • 16.41m
  • FOUL
  • 16.76m
  • FOUL
2. Kim, Ryan JR-3 Northeastern 16.32m 53' 6.5"
  • 15.24m
  • 15.35m
  • 15.75m
  • 16.13m
  • 16.32m
  • FOUL
3. Hillis, Dawson JR-3 Army West Point 15.76m 51' 8.5"
  • FOUL
  • 15.51m
  • 15.76m
  • 15.36m
  • 15.43m
  • 15.62m
4. Kohnke, Garrett SR-4 Army West Point 15.57m 51' 1"
  • 15.24m
  • 15.57m
  • 15.46m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.98m
5. Gilet, Abel   Shore A.C. 14.87m 48' 9.5"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 14.73m
  • 14.87m
  • 14.86m
  • FOUL
6. Chaisson, Tyler SR-4 Middlebury 13.67m 44' 10.25"
  • 13.47m
  • 13.67m
  • 13.36m
  • 13.55m
  • 13.63m
  • FOUL
7. Alter, Grant FR-1 Army West Point 13.28m 43' 7"
  • 13.28m
  • 12.46m
  • 13.08m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 12.65m
8. O'Connor, Shane FR-1 Vermont 12.23m 40' 1.5"
  • 12.23m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
9. Golder, William FR-1 Saint Rose 11.93m 39' 1.75"
  • 11.65m
  • FOUL
  • 11.93m
  • PASS
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
10. Coveney, Jake SO-2 Albany 9.99m 32' 9.5"
  • 9.99m
  • 9.32m
  • 9.41m
  Renard, Michael FR-1 Army West Point FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
Shot Put Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. O'Connor, Shane FR-1 Vermont 12.23m 40' 1.5"
2. Golder, William FR-1 Saint Rose 11.93m 39' 1.75"
3. Coveney, Jake SO-2 Albany 9.99m 32' 9.5"
  Renard, Michael FR-1 Army West Point FOUL  
Shot Put Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. DelVescovo, Eric JR-3 Albany 16.76m 55' 0"
2. Kim, Ryan JR-3 Northeastern 16.32m 53' 6.5"
3. Hillis, Dawson JR-3 Army West Point 15.76m 51' 8.5"
4. Kohnke, Garrett SR-4 Army West Point 15.57m 51' 1"
5. Gilet, Abel   Shore A.C. 14.87m 48' 9.5"
6. Chaisson, Tyler SR-4 Middlebury 13.67m 44' 10.25"
7. Alter, Grant FR-1 Army West Point 13.28m 43' 7"

Men's Discus Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Hillis, Dawson JR-3 Army West Point 49.32m 161' 10"
  • 43.59m
  • 45.30m
  • FOUL
  • 48.05m
  • 47.29m
  • 49.32m
2. Gilet, Abel   Shore A.C. 49.19m 161' 5"
  • 45.01m
  • 49.19m
  • 48.00m
  • 45.40m
  • 47.94m
  • 48.87m
3. Geoffry, Kirk Freshman Army Prep 48.44m 158' 11"
  • 48.44m
  • FOUL
  • 46.49m
  • FOUL
  • 47.60m
  • 48.18m
4. Brinson, Kenneth SO-2 Army West Point 45.49m 149' 3"
  • FOUL
  • 40.48m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 43.43m
  • 45.49m
5. Renard, Michael FR-1 Army West Point 42.01m 137' 10"
  • FOUL
  • 42.01m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Alter, Grant FR-1 Army West Point 41.81m 137' 2"
  • FOUL
  • 41.81m
  • 41.52m
  • 40.60m
  • 41.14m
  • 37.45m
7. Doughty, Wyatt FR-1 Army West Point 40.68m 133' 5"
  • 39.46m
  • 40.68m
  • FOUL
  • 36.32m
  • 39.10m
  • 38.31m
8. Eustache, Jonathan SR-4 Albany 39.98m 131' 2"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 39.98m
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
9. Stauffer, Jacob FR-1 Army West Point 39.64m 130' 1"
  • 34.68m
  • 35.74m
  • 39.64m
  • 38.29m
  • 38.61m
  • 36.20m
10. Kohnke, Garrett SR-4 Army West Point 39.28m 128' 10"
  • 33.37m
  • 36.95m
  • 39.28m
11. Carlson, David SO-2 Albany 39.14m 128' 5"
  • FOUL
  • 39.09m
  • 39.14m
12. Chaisson, Tyler SR-4 Middlebury 39.00m 127' 11"
  • FOUL
  • 36.89m
  • 39.00m
13. Kim, Ryan JR-3 Northeastern 38.95m 127' 9"
  • 38.95m
  • 37.37m
  • 38.62m
14. Alder, Robert JR-3 Northeastern 38.70m 127' 0"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 38.70m
15. Udeogu, Phillip SR-4 Albany 38.46m 126' 2"
  • 38.46m
  • PASS
  • PASS
16. Tallman, Mason SO-2 Saint Rose 37.44m 122' 10"
  • 37.44m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
17. Coene, Thomas SO-2 Cobleskill 37.01m 121' 5"
  • FOUL
  • 37.01m
  • 36.23m
18. Edwards, Brenden JR-3 Middlebury 36.36m 119' 3"
  • FOUL
  • 36.36m
  • FOUL
19. O'Connor, Shane FR-1 Vermont 34.55m 113' 4"
  • 34.55m
  • 34.13m
  • FOUL
20. Golder, William FR-1 Saint Rose 34.07m 111' 9"
  • 28.31m
  • FOUL
  • 34.07m
21. Kang, Eric SO-2 Middlebury 29.05m 95' 4"
  • FOUL
  • 27.77m
  • 29.05m
22. Freehoff, Luke FR-1 Southern Vermont 27.21m 89' 3"
  • 27.21m
  • 26.73m
  • FOUL
23. Simon, Robert SO-2 Vermont 24.51m 80' 5"
  • FOUL
  • 24.51m
  • PASS
24. Mitchell, Adrian FR-1 Albany 24.05m 78' 11"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 24.05m
Discus Finals Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Geoffry, Kirk Freshman Army Prep 48.44m 158' 11"
2. Renard, Michael FR-1 Army West Point 42.01m 137' 10"
3. Stauffer, Jacob FR-1 Army West Point 39.64m 130' 1"
4. Carlson, David SO-2 Albany 39.14m 128' 5"
5. Chaisson, Tyler SR-4 Middlebury 39.00m 127' 11"
6. Coene, Thomas SO-2 Cobleskill 37.01m 121' 5"
7. O'Connor, Shane FR-1 Vermont 34.55m 113' 4"
8. Golder, William FR-1 Saint Rose 34.07m 111' 9"
9. Kang, Eric SO-2 Middlebury 29.05m 95' 4"
10. Freehoff, Luke FR-1 Southern Vermont 27.21m 89' 3"
11. Simon, Robert SO-2 Vermont 24.51m 80' 5"
12. Mitchell, Adrian FR-1 Albany 24.05m 78' 11"
Discus Finals Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH
1. Hillis, Dawson JR-3 Army West Point 49.32m 161' 10"
2. Gilet, Abel   Shore A.C. 49.19m 161' 5"
3. Brinson, Kenneth SO-2 Army West Point 45.49m 149' 3"
4. Alter, Grant FR-1 Army West Point 41.81m 137' 2"
5. Doughty, Wyatt FR-1 Army West Point 40.68m 133' 5"
6. Eustache, Jonathan SR-4 Albany 39.98m 131' 2"
7. Kohnke, Garrett SR-4 Army West Point 39.28m 128' 10"
8. Kim, Ryan JR-3 Northeastern 38.95m 127' 9"
9. Alder, Robert JR-3 Northeastern 38.70m 127' 0"
10. Udeogu, Phillip SR-4 Albany 38.46m 126' 2"
11. Tallman, Mason SO-2 Saint Rose 37.44m 122' 10"
12. Edwards, Brenden JR-3 Middlebury 36.36m 119' 3"

Men's Hammer Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. Eustache, Jonathan SR-4 Albany 57.07m 187' 3"
  • FOUL
  • 52.35m
  • 52.53m
  • 53.65m
  • 57.07m
  • FOUL
2. Doughty, Wyatt FR-1 Army West Point 56.11m 184' 1"
  • 56.11m
  • FOUL
  • 54.24m
  • 52.75m
  • 55.97m
  • FOUL
3. Fugere, Connor JR-3 Northeastern 53.55m 175' 8"
  • 52.56m
  • FOUL
  • 52.26m
  • 53.55m
  • FOUL
  • 51.06m
4. Reiser, Thomas Senior Unattached 53.11m 174' 3"
  • 53.11m
  • 51.68m
  • FOUL
  • 52.40m
  • 52.62m
  • 53.11m
5. Carlson, David SO-2 Albany 48.41m 158' 10"
  • 47.22m
  • 48.41m
  • FOUL
  • 46.15m
  • 47.07m
  • FOUL
6. Banse, Jacob Senior Unattached 47.86m 157' 0"
  • 43.39m
  • 45.12m
  • 47.86m
  • 45.64m
  • 45.58m
  • 44.70m
7. Gray, Giovanni JR-3 Northeastern 47.64m 156' 3"
  • FOUL
  • 44.64m
  • 42.62m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 47.64m
8. Diener, Ryan Junior New York Hammer Throw Squ 42.91m 140' 9"
  • 42.59m
  • 42.91m
  • 40.00m
  • 40.80m
  • 40.92m
  • FOUL
9. Rahman, Minhaj SO-2 Middlebury 41.69m 136' 9"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 41.14m
  • 40.19m
  • FOUL
  • 41.69m
10. Tallman, Mason SO-2 Saint Rose 39.25m 128' 9"
  • 37.65m
  • 39.25m
  • 37.40m
11. O'Connor, Shane FR-1 Vermont 31.72m 104' 1"
  • FOUL
  • 31.72m
  • FOUL
  Stauffer, Jacob FR-1 Army West Point FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  Brinson, Kenneth SO-2 Army West Point FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL

Men's Javelin Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1. August, Cook Freshman Army Prep 58.45m 191' 9"
  • 55.39m
  • 57.39m
  • FOUL
  • 58.45m
  • FOUL
  • 57.62m
2. D'Angelo, Anthony SR-4 Albany 54.02m 177' 3"
  • FOUL
  • 53.34m
  • 52.39m
  • FOUL
  • 54.02m
  • FOUL
3. Udeogu, Phillip SR-4 Albany 53.42m 175' 3"
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • 53.42m
  • FOUL
  • 52.68m
4. Gabrielsen, Michael JR-3 Army West Point 53.14m 174' 4"
  • 52.95m
  • 48.76m
  • 53.14m
  • 48.01m
  • FOUL
  • 50.09m
5. Blanda, Philip SR-4 Albany 49.76m 163' 3"
  • 47.05m
  • FOUL
  • 49.76m
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
6. Moore, Taylor JR-3 Middlebury 46.04m 151' 0"
  • FOUL
  • 40.64m
  • FOUL
  • 42.81m
  • 46.04m
  • 42.74m
7. Jackson, Rasul JR-3 Johnson St. 30.51m 100' 1"
  • 24.78m
  • 23.52m
  • 30.51m
  • 24.37m
  • 30.32m
  • 26.89m
8. Fisher, Jonathan FR-1 Middlebury 26.83m 88' 0"
  • 25.82m
  • 26.59m
  • 26.83m
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
9. Taylor, Cameron JR-3 Johnson St. 21.46m 70' 5"
  • 16.05m
  • 21.35m
  • 21.32m
  • 20.55m
  • 21.46m
  • 15.59m
  Buechele, Stefan SR-4 Albany FOUL  
  • FOUL
  • FOUL
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS
  • PASS