3/16 - March 18, 2017
|
Charlotte-Irwin Belk T&F Center - Charlotte, NC
ICON KEY: NCAC DIII All-Ohio PSAC OAC NAIA B NAIA A

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Biehl, Sarah   Unattached 16:55.99   -
2. Sears, Sarah JR-3 Davidson 16:57.66   -
3. Lamb, Claire SO-2 Otterbein 16:57.77 -
4. Branch, Denise JR-3 Illinois 17:00.19   -
5. Sheffield, Laurel JR-3 Davidson 17:28.17   -
6. Havranek, Anna JR-3 Shawnee State 17:32.43 -
7. Bates, Hayden SR-4 Davidson 17:44.36   -
8. Gauthier, Abby SO-2 Towson 17:51.50   -
9. Paxton, Olivia FR-1 Winthrop 17:57.70   -
10. Dongvort, Alexis SO-2 Kutztown 17:58.99 -
11. Turner, Caroline SR-4 Davidson 18:02.69   -
12. Ziegler, Michelle   Unattached 18:03.19   -
13. Lautzenheiser, Sydney JR-3 Wingate 18:09.83   -
14. Cook, Colleen JR-3 Towson 18:13.99   -
15. Sandvik, Heather SO-2 Otterbein 18:19.48 -
16. Salgueiro, Juliet JR-3 Wingate 18:24.05   -
17. Taylor, Alyssa SO-2 Shawnee State 18:32.97   -
18. Young, Samantha JR-3 East Stroudsburg 18:35.99   -
19. Krause, Lindsey FR-1 Shawnee State 18:40.27   -
20. Mollenkopf, Harlee SR-4 Kenyon 18:42.13 -
21. Sparrow, Emily JR-3 Winthrop 18:44.06   -
22. Falken, Grace JR-3 Davidson 18:44.87   -
23. Beardsley, Ellis SR-4 Mount Union 18:46.29 -
24. Johnston, Joanna SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 18:46.43   -
25. Jackson, Kaleigh SO-2 Mars Hill 18:59.71   -
26. Currey, Allison FR-1 Otterbein 19:04.49 -
27. Knowles , Bailey SO-2 Concord 19:06.11   -
28. Hoffman, Lindsay FR-1 Kutztown 19:07.59   -
29. Gaskill, Samantha JR-3 Montreat 19:08.07   -
30. Potter, Abby FR-1 Salisbury 19:08.27   -
31. Carson, Moriah SR-4 Marietta 19:11.27 -
32. Ludwig, Andrea SO-2 Kenyon 19:13.83 -
33. Mercer, Hannah   Catawba 19:15.32   -
34. Reigle, Hannah SO-2 Mount Union 19:17.05 -
35. Jostes, Leah JR-3 USC Upstate 19:26.66   -
36. Knowles , Kenna SO-2 Concord 19:26.91   -
37. Thompson, Karleigh SO-2 Concord 19:31.05   -
38. Shultz, Cassady SR-4 Otterbein 19:31.18 -
39. Rachmaciej, Gabriela SO-2 East Stroudsburg 19:32.69   -
40. Harrigan, Quinn SO-2 Kenyon 19:47.52 -
41. Graham, Ashley SO-2 Winthrop 19:52.31   -
42. Ward, Amanda   North Greenville 19:56.74   -
43. Hall, Chloe FR-1 Kenyon 20:09.96   -
44. Gandy, Storm-Alexis JR-3 USC Upstate 20:30.76   -
45. Stemple, Megan SO-2 Concord 20:33.08   -
46. Chavez, Alicia FR-1 USC Upstate 20:43.35   -
47. Ewing, Rachel FR-1 Marietta 20:47.39   -
48. Lewis, Ruby SO-2 USC Upstate 20:53.01   -
49. Metz, Danielle   UNAT-Mars Hill 21:03.65   -
50. Poulter, MiKayla SO-2 Montreat 21:24.05   -
51. White, Jenna FR-1 Glenville St. 23:47.30   -
  Johnson, Alyssa SR-4 Wingate DNF   -
  French, Anna FR-1 West Virginia DNF   -
  Williams, Kelly   Unattached DNF   -
  Fulks, Rachel JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan DNF   -
5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Biehl, Sarah   Unattached 16:55.99  
2. Sears, Sarah JR-3 Davidson 16:57.66  
3. Lamb, Claire SO-2 Otterbein 16:57.77
4. Branch, Denise JR-3 Illinois 17:00.19  
5. Sheffield, Laurel JR-3 Davidson 17:28.17  
6. Havranek, Anna JR-3 Shawnee State 17:32.43
7. Bates, Hayden SR-4 Davidson 17:44.36  
8. Gauthier, Abby SO-2 Towson 17:51.50  
9. Paxton, Olivia FR-1 Winthrop 17:57.70  
10. Dongvort, Alexis SO-2 Kutztown 17:58.99
11. Turner, Caroline SR-4 Davidson 18:02.69  
12. Ziegler, Michelle   Unattached 18:03.19  
13. Lautzenheiser, Sydney JR-3 Wingate 18:09.83  
14. Cook, Colleen JR-3 Towson 18:13.99  
15. Sandvik, Heather SO-2 Otterbein 18:19.48
16. Salgueiro, Juliet JR-3 Wingate 18:24.05  
17. Young, Samantha JR-3 East Stroudsburg 18:35.99  
18. Sparrow, Emily JR-3 Winthrop 18:44.06  
19. Falken, Grace JR-3 Davidson 18:44.87  
20. Reigle, Hannah SO-2 Mount Union 19:17.05
21. Harrigan, Quinn SO-2 Kenyon 19:47.52
  Johnson, Alyssa SR-4 Wingate DNF  
  French, Anna FR-1 West Virginia DNF  
  Williams, Kelly   Unattached DNF  
5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Taylor, Alyssa SO-2 Shawnee State 18:32.97  
2. Krause, Lindsey FR-1 Shawnee State 18:40.27  
3. Mollenkopf, Harlee SR-4 Kenyon 18:42.13
4. Beardsley, Ellis SR-4 Mount Union 18:46.29
5. Johnston, Joanna SO-2 West Virginia Wesleyan 18:46.43  
6. Jackson, Kaleigh SO-2 Mars Hill 18:59.71  
7. Currey, Allison FR-1 Otterbein 19:04.49
8. Knowles , Bailey SO-2 Concord 19:06.11  
9. Hoffman, Lindsay FR-1 Kutztown 19:07.59  
10. Gaskill, Samantha JR-3 Montreat 19:08.07  
11. Potter, Abby FR-1 Salisbury 19:08.27  
12. Carson, Moriah SR-4 Marietta 19:11.27
13. Ludwig, Andrea SO-2 Kenyon 19:13.83
14. Mercer, Hannah   Catawba 19:15.32  
15. Jostes, Leah JR-3 USC Upstate 19:26.66  
16. Knowles , Kenna SO-2 Concord 19:26.91  
17. Thompson, Karleigh SO-2 Concord 19:31.05  
18. Shultz, Cassady SR-4 Otterbein 19:31.18
19. Rachmaciej, Gabriela SO-2 East Stroudsburg 19:32.69  
20. Graham, Ashley SO-2 Winthrop 19:52.31  
21. Ward, Amanda   North Greenville 19:56.74  
22. Hall, Chloe FR-1 Kenyon 20:09.96  
23. Gandy, Storm-Alexis JR-3 USC Upstate 20:30.76  
24. Stemple, Megan SO-2 Concord 20:33.08  
25. Chavez, Alicia FR-1 USC Upstate 20:43.35  
26. Ewing, Rachel FR-1 Marietta 20:47.39  
27. Lewis, Ruby SO-2 USC Upstate 20:53.01  
28. Metz, Danielle   UNAT-Mars Hill 21:03.65  
29. Poulter, MiKayla SO-2 Montreat 21:24.05  
30. White, Jenna FR-1 Glenville St. 23:47.30  
  Fulks, Rachel JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan DNF