1 |
Emporia St.
|
Colin Coleman, Taysean Goodwin, Malcolm Dade, Jordan Reed
|
32.89
|
38.65
|
44.40
|
41.11
|
32.48
|
30.84
|
2 |
Lincoln (Mo.)
|
Tyrese Halls, Stephen Rose, Javan Gray, Jakiel David
|
31.32
|
52.74
|
37.50
|
41.20
|
45.32
|
41.62
|
3 |
Central Missouri
|
Andre Williams, Franklin Hunt, Deric Purnell, Akeemo Minott
|
33.83
|
39.19
|
47.03
|
41.25
|
51.15
|
32.59
|
4 |
Iowa Western CC
|
Eric Mensah, Brian Tillman, Vincent Gordon, Daiten Rhone
|
48.86
|
48.44
|
33.54
|
41.40
|
48.86
|
48.86
|
5 |
MSU-Billings
|
Lamont Frisby, Mason Schram, Kaelen Shay, Sam Zook
|
31.61
|
51.58
|
41.18
|
41.59
|
41.18
|
40.35
|
6 |
Illinois College
|
Nife Williams, Brett Peifer, Chris Moore, Gregary Cross
|
30.92
|
29.25
|
52.65
|
41.78
|
53.48
|
49.72
|
7 |
Minnesota State
|
Vance Barnes, Reid Diamond, Tanner Ogren, Jaquez Wilson
|
44.72
|
29.26
|
40.96
|
41.79
|
43.47
|
32.18
|
8 |
Dubuque
|
Kyle Thomas, Clayton Gray, Isaiah Ellis, Jeremiah Steed
|
30.17
|
36.88
|
34.36
|
41.90
|
51.12
|
51.54
|
9 |
Indian Hills CC
|
Bernard McCann, Brieon Randle, Joshua Raphael, Raykwon McClenny
|
42.44
|
31.94
|
45.81
|
42.02
|
41.18
|
52.11
|
10 |
Northwestern (Iowa)
|
Derrick Akers, Nathan Wedel, Brady Butters, Levi Te Brink
|
53.14
|
43.02
|
35.85
|
42.17
|
49.76
|
30.37
|
11 |
Benedictine (Ill.)
|
DeVonte Wilson, Jahaven Haye, Ron Smith, Jordan Johnson
|
39.78
|
44.02
|
55.02
|
42.32
|
41.90
|
41.90
|
12 |
Oklahoma Baptist
|
Micah Brewer, Sayvon Milton, Clayton Honeycutt, Devontrae Young
|
50.81
|
38.11
|
53.35
|
42.34
|
45.73
|
33.03
|
13 |
Wartburg
|
Dallas Wright, Joe Duehr, Mamoon Koko, Ryan Richmond
|
41.07
|
37.69
|
52.51
|
42.34
|
30.49
|
42.77
|
14 |
Augustana (Ill.)
|
Michael Johnson, Noah Patterson, Josh Yamamoto, Travon Aldridge
|
54.24
|
36.87
|
52.12
|
42.37
|
33.05
|
32.63
|
15 |
Loras
|
Jacob Beaton, Patrick Mikel, Tyson Morrison, Colby Rattenborg
|
37.32
|
33.50
|
30.96
|
42.40
|
51.73
|
40.28
|
16 |
Simpson (Iowa)
|
Travis Tupper, Chase Wetterling, Troy Vittetoe, Kellen Fitch
|
47.50
|
33.08
|
43.69
|
42.41
|
50.05
|
50.47
|
17 |
Wis.-Eau Claire
|
Adam Lembke, Hunter Henk, Kyle Groven, KJ Munn
|
34.40
|
50.53
|
44.59
|
42.46
|
51.38
|
42.46
|
18 |
North Iowa Area CC
|
Timothi McMaster, Prince Boduo, Kalen Eastman, Deionte Ganzy
|
33.13
|
33.13
|
51.82
|
42.47
|
31.86
|
54.37
|
19 |
Doane
|
Michael Tross, Zach Hickman, Xavier Bridges, Andrew Klein
|
43.75
|
45.02
|
44.60
|
42.47
|
29.73
|
48.84
|
20 |
Briar Cliff
|
Chad Blank, Sage Lloyd, AJ Lefler, Collin Glazek
|
42.49
|
47.17
|
32.30
|
42.49
|
50.99
|
50.99
|
21 |
Grand View
|
Daniel Headley, Leeshad O'Neal, Brant Wrede, Gannon Svestka
|
40.38
|
45.05
|
47.18
|
42.50
|
45.90
|
46.33
|
22 |
St. Mary (Kan.)
|
Onaja Robinson, Zarrion Hill, Darion Allen, Anterreon McClain
|
38.39
|
29.86
|
43.08
|
42.65
|
37.54
|
33.27
|
23 |
Fort Hays St.
|
Jacob Irvin, Jacob Schumacher, Johnathan Penrose, Malcom Gardner
|
37.18
|
39.74
|
41.88
|
42.73
|
44.44
|
41.88
|
24 |
Concordia-St. Paul
|
William Ray, Andrew Leck, LaJuan Preston, Vantwon Melton
|
45.08
|
38.21
|
40.79
|
42.93
|
45.94
|
36.49
|
25 |
Hawkeye CC
|
Jakob Luna, Riley Little, Kenneth Beard, Avery Moore
|
43.48
|
30.14
|
55.11
|
43.05
|
37.46
|
52.52
|
26 |
Dordt
|
Noah Imperial, Keith Heidema, Lucas Van Eps, Nathan Kabongo
|
46.17
|
43.59
|
37.54
|
43.15
|
37.11
|
43.59
|
27 |
St. Thomas (Minn.)
|
Conor White, Connor O'Neill, Chris Mueller, James Skidmore
|
51.88
|
54.91
|
53.18
|
43.23
|
39.78
|
37.61
|
28 |
St. Ambrose
|
Vance Bohlen, Dante Johnson, David Krueger, Alec McElyea
|
33.40
|
31.23
|
50.75
|
43.37
|
30.36
|
30.80
|
29 |
Northern State
|
Austin Moser, Jarreth Martina, Raekwon Robinson, Romario Thomas
|
50.32
|
49.02
|
54.23
|
43.38
|
36.44
|
33.84
|
30 |
Augustana (S.D.)
|
Josh Reider, Paul Meloche, Dylon Van't Hof, Trevor DeSchepper
|
40.88
|
46.97
|
53.50
|
43.49
|
40.45
|
50.89
|
31 |
Luther
|
Maxwell Tapp, Jackson Hendricks, Grant Preheim, Nana Anim Asante-Apeatu
|
55.19
|
45.77
|
48.46
|
44.87
|
44.43
|
46.67
|
|
Aurora
|
Lonell McCoy, Ethan Edwards, Akeem Haye, Steven Ruffin
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
|
Wis.-La Crosse
|
Rob Willison, Ernest Winters, Jim Hoesley, Josh Koenecke
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
DQ
|
|
Dakota State
|
Walker Olivier, Timothy Ward, Kevin Jenkins, Nile Frasier
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|
DNF
|