January 20, 2018
|
Ursinus College-Bakes FH - Collegeville, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMESCSCSC
1.5.17.Lyons, Kiera Caljean, Alexandria Poretti, Kelly SR-4SO-2SO-2CatholicImmaculataUrsinus10:54.376 11:28.9519 29:12:08.885 100 - -
2.20.22.Smith, Aislynn Bellaire, CherylMikols, Rachel JR-3SO-2FR-1ShenandoahMoravianImmaculata11:04.39 57:11:37.42 13:07.195 2184 8294 -
3.12.21.Doll, Hannah Cavanaugh, Mary Squillaro, Angela FR-1SO-2FR-1HaverfordHaverfordAthena Track Club33:11:04.6971 59:11:43.032 11:28.9519 6 2184 -
4.1.9.Caljean, Alexandria Petrichenko, Angelina Cavanaugh, Mary SO-2SO-2FR-1ShenandoahShenandoahImmaculata11:28.9519 23:12:50.508 34:13:10.512 845 714 -
5.5.9.Mann, Sarah Smith, Julia Smith, Aislynn SR-4SR-4 ShenandoahHaverfordMoravian11:32.946 10:54.376 23:12:50.508 714 - -
6.18.1.McGhee, Kayla Grap, Mary Ellen Greene, Mackenzie JR-3SO-2JR-3ShenandoahRutgers-CamdenWidener57:11:37.42 15:13:42.002 29:12:08.885 39 - -
7.6.10.Smith, Julia Grap, Mary Ellen Doll, Hannah JR-3SR-4SR-4HaverfordEasternImmaculata5:11:42.4437 59:11:43.032 23:12:50.508 8294 0179 39
8.6.5.Petrichenko, Angelina Petrichenko, Angelina Pangburn, JulieFR-1 SO-2HaverfordShenandoahHaverford59:11:43.032 42:12:46.2060 54:12:58.84 0179 - -
9.14.22.Myers, Pamela Hornbaker, Marlee Denlinger, Lydia SO-2 FR-1EasternMoravianMoravian36:11:44.1309 2:11:49.086 11:04.39 - 8294 -
10.2. Rohrer, Ashley Hornbaker, Marlee Smith, Julia SO-2 JR-3MoravianAthena Track ClubUrsinus2:11:49.086 5:11:42.4437 42:12:46.2060 - - -
11.3.11.Cavanaugh, Mary McGhee, Kayla Denlinger, Lydia SR-4SO-2SO-2HaverfordUrsinusHaverford6:11:51.22 11:04.39 12:26.3564 - - -
12.12.19.Hornbaker, Marlee Myers, Pamela Mann, Sarah SO-2SO-2SO-2MoravianMoravianEastern29:12:08.885 6:11:51.22 12:42.6798 - 39 -
13.12.3.Manley, Alyson Lyons, Kiera Squillaro, Angela SO-2JR-3JR-3UrsinusHaverfordUrsinus12:26.3564 36:11:44.1309 13:07.195 - - -
14.2.23.Sitch, Karalyn Grap, Mary Ellen McGhee, Kayla SO-2SR-4FR-1ImmaculataHaverfordShenandoah12:37.973 29:12:08.885 29:12:08.885 - 0179 -
15.23.12.Mikols, Rachel Petrichenko, Angelina Lyons, Kiera SO-2SO-2SO-2MoravianAthena Track ClubUrsinus12:42.6798 33:11:04.6971 15:13:42.002 - - -
16.10.1.Denlinger, Lydia Mikols, Rachel Smith, Julia FR-1SO-2SO-2ShenandoahHaverfordMoravian34:12:43.0532 23:12:50.508 11:32.946 - - -
17.2.11.Fennell, Mackenzie Smith, Aislynn Smith, Julia SR-4SO-2SR-4ShenandoahShenandoahShenandoah42:12:46.2060 11:04.39 54:12:58.84 - - 2184
18.3.12.Grap, Mary Ellen Denlinger, Lydia Fennell, Mackenzie SR-4SR-4JR-3ImmaculataMoravianMoravian46:12:50.10 11:32.946 18:14:11.1855 - 39 8294
19. 23.Stanley, Ellie Fronchcowiak, Jessica Caljean, Alexandria FR-1 SR-4UrsinusShenandoahShenandoah23:12:50.508 11:28.9519 18:14:11.1855 - 100 -
20.16.18.Squillaro, Angela Manley, Alyson McGhee, Kayla SO-2FR-1SO-2ShenandoahShenandoahHaverford54:12:58.84 12:26.3564 33:11:04.6971 - - -
21.20.11.Poretti, Kelly Mikols, Rachel Rohrer, Ashley JR-3SR-4SO-2WidenerShenandoahUrsinus13:07.195 36:11:44.1309 57:11:37.42 - 714 -
22.10. Greene, Mackenzie Smith, Aislynn Sitch, Karalyn JR-3FR-1SR-4ImmaculataHaverfordShenandoah15:13:42.002 12:37.973 18:14:11.1855 - - -
23.13.6.Fronchcowiak, Jessica Fronchcowiak, Jessica Mikols, Rachel SO-2SR-4SO-2Rutgers-CamdenMoravianHaverford18:14:11.1855 57:11:37.42 23:12:50.508 - - -
 13.5.Pangburn, JulieMyers, Pamela Petrichenko, Angelina  JR-3SO-2Athena Track ClubShenandoahUrsinus12:26.51 34:13:10.512 57:11:37.42 - 39 -
 15.4.Bellaire, CherylSquillaro, Angela Denlinger, Lydia  JR-3SO-2Athena Track ClubUrsinusAthena Track Club34:13:10.512 46:12:50.10 36:11:44.1309 - - -
3000 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
1.10.Lyons, Kiera Hornbaker, Marlee SR-4JR-3CatholicShenandoah10:54.371026:12:26.5145210302
2.12.Smith, Aislynn Doll, Hannah JR-3SO-2ShenandoahAthena Track Club41:11:04.39512:42.67389245
3.7.Doll, Hannah Cavanaugh, Mary FR-1SR-4HaverfordMoravian11:04.690312:08.886226-
4. Caljean, Alexandria Petrichenko, Angelina SO-2SO-2ShenandoahShenandoah25:11:28.95326:12:26.5144502
7.8.Smith, Julia Petrichenko, Angelina JR-3SO-2HaverfordCatholic22:11:42.447843:11:44.1302-
8.9.Petrichenko, Angelina Smith, Aislynn FR-1FR-1HaverfordMoravian11:43.03411:43.0341-
9.1.Myers, Pamela Cavanaugh, Mary SO-2SO-2EasternShenandoah43:11:44.1325:11:28.953--
10.12.Rohrer, Ashley Lyons, Kiera SO-2SO-2MoravianShenandoah11:49.08711:49.087-226
11.4.Cavanaugh, Mary Rohrer, Ashley SR-4SO-2HaverfordCatholic3:11:51.2243:11:44.13-52103
12.4.Hornbaker, Marlee Smith, Julia SO-2SO-2MoravianShenandoah12:08.88626:12:26.514-52103
15.15.Mikols, Rachel Petrichenko, Angelina SO-2SR-4MoravianHaverford12:42.6741:11:04.395-02
 15.Pangburn, JulieSmith, Aislynn  SO-2Athena Track ClubShenandoah26:12:26.51422:11:42.4478-1
3000 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIMESCSC
5.13.Mann, Sarah Mann, Sarah SR-4SO-2ShenandoahShenandoah27:11:32.943243:12:50.50354-
6.21.McGhee, Kayla Greene, Mackenzie JR-3SO-2ShenandoahImmaculata11:37.42403:12:50.10523-
13.13.Manley, Alyson Squillaro, Angela SO-2JR-3UrsinusShenandoah12:26.3535:12:37.973--
14.21.Sitch, Karalyn Squillaro, Angela SO-2JR-3ImmaculataImmaculata35:12:37.97311:12:46.2090--
16.23.Denlinger, Lydia McGhee, Kayla FR-1FR-1ShenandoahShenandoah12:43.0535:12:37.973--
17.19.Fennell, Mackenzie Grap, Mary Ellen SR-4FR-1ShenandoahAthena Track Club11:12:46.209011:12:46.2090--
18.14.Grap, Mary Ellen Mann, Sarah SR-4SO-2ImmaculataUrsinus3:12:50.1027:11:32.9432--
19.17.Stanley, Ellie Squillaro, Angela FR-1SR-4UrsinusShenandoah43:12:50.503511:37.4240--
20. Squillaro, Angela Stanley, Ellie SO-2SO-2ShenandoahShenandoah36:12:58.84212:43.05--
21.17.Poretti, Kelly Bellaire, CherylJR-3JR-3WidenerRutgers-Camden13:07.196:13:10.519--
22.23.Greene, Mackenzie Grap, Mary Ellen JR-3SR-4ImmaculataImmaculata13:42.0012:43.05--
23.20.Fronchcowiak, Jessica Manley, Alyson SO-2SO-2Rutgers-CamdenWidener8:14:11.18036:12:58.842--
  Bellaire, CherylDenlinger, Lydia  FR-1Athena Track ClubShenandoah6:13:10.51911:37.4240-4