April 26-28, 2018
|
Hillsdale - Hillsdale, MI

Women 5000m Run Open

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Hailey Brumfield JR-3 Wright State 17:14.12 10
2 Maritza Rodriguez SO-2 Ball State 17:15.53 8
3 Madison Distelrath FR-1 Eastern Michigan 17:17.36 6
4 Jennifer Comastri FR-1 Southern Indiana 17:18.04 5
5 Devyn Ramsay   Unattached 17:18.27 4
6 Sarah Kittle   3RRC Elite 17:18.31 3
7 Kathryn Etelamaki SO-2 Ferris State 17:20.21 2
8 Elizabeth Mosier JR-3 Akron 17:36.06 1
9 Rachel Durbin SR-4 Bowling Green 17:38.97 -
10 Aurora Turner JR-3 Wright State 17:39.77 -
11 Claire Kendell FR-1 Detroit Mercy 17:42.11 -
12 Allison Dorr JR-3 Saginaw Valley 17:43.61 -
13 Jennie Prial FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 17:45.54 -
14 Alexa VanderHoff SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 17:45.70 -
15 Sarah Harden FR-1 Taylor 17:46.66 -
16 Ashley Murray JR-3 Akron 17:50.33 -
17 Avery Lowe JR-3 Hope 17:50.45 -
18 Michelle Koetje SO-2 Calvin 17:50.77 -
19 Abbey Yuhasz   Laurel Creek TFC 17:51.23 -
20 Shelby Nolan SO-2 Wright State 17:53.52 -
21 Jenna Sica FR-1 Grand Valley St. 17:53.68 -
22 Tiffany Hill SO-2 Ohio 17:53.99 -
23 Micalah Booher SO-2 Southern Indiana 17:54.27 -
24 Alison Shapic SO-2 Madonna 17:54.65 -
25 Cayla Eckenroth FR-1 Ball State 17:56.50 -
26 Jessica Lincoln SR-4 Southern Indiana 17:58.22 -
27 Amanda Cusimano FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 17:59.14 -
28 Emily Vigil JR-3 Michigan Tech 17:59.95 -
29 Maddie Dingle FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 18:00.48 -
30 Christina Murphy FR-1 Madonna 18:03.86 -
31 Brooke Trossen Freshman Unattached 18:04.13 -
32 Lauren Whitehouse SO-2 Ball State 18:05.48 -
33 Ashley Lindeman SO-2 Lansing CC 18:05.93 -
34 Laisha Corona FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:06.14 -
35 Regan Smith SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 18:07.04 -
36 Katherine Fedko Junior Unattached 18:07.07 -
37 Lilah Parker Freshman Unattached 18:08.17 -
38 Victoria Harper JR-3 Spring Arbor 18:09.72 -
39 Jessica Swartz SR-4 Wright State 18:10.50 -
40 Alison McLean Sophomore MRun 18:11.04 -
41 Alicia Bostwick JR-3 Hope 18:11.76 -
42 Sarah Hunsley Freshman Unattached 18:12.24 -
43 Hailey Bowes FR-1 Ohio 18:13.13 -
44 Kristina Perkins   Unattached 18:13.31 -
45 Hannah Sponaugle FR-1 Toledo 18:13.75 -
46 Meliza Rodriguez SO-2 Ball State 18:14.35 -
47 Kim Heiny SR-4 Valparaiso 18:15.82 -
48 Catherine Crosson SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:15.85 -
49 Bryce Cutler SR-4 Southern Indiana 18:17.71 -
50 Allison Rollins JR-3 Southern Indiana 18:18.33 -
51 Kayla Chapman FR-1 Toledo 18:19.61 -
52 Ashley Lawhorn SO-2 Southern Indiana 18:20.51 -
53 Breanna Kooiman JR-3 Calvin 18:22.11 -
54 Tarynn Cullings FR-1 Eastern Michigan 18:23.81 -
55 Emma Schroer SO-2 Calvin 18:27.77 -
56 Mackenzie Gurne SO-2 Madonna 18:32.64 -
57 Molly Kearns SO-2 Wright State 18:33.43 -
58 Olivia Vasiloff SR-4 Adrian 18:34.26 -
59 Taylor Broermann JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 18:36.32 -
60 Kensington Garvey FR-1 Ferris State 18:36.71 -
61 Alyse Peters SR-4 Edgewood 18:41.06 -
62 Meghan Hennessey SR-4 DePauw 18:42.84 -
63 Annie Needs FR-1 Calvin 18:45.00 -
64 Jacinda Cole FR-1 Hope 18:47.85 -
65 Jessica Bryzek SR-4 Ball State 18:50.31 -
66 Kitty Taylor SR-4 Ball State 18:53.05 -
67 Allie Zofkie Freshman Unattached 18:55.06 -
68 Erin Zdrojewski SO-2 Central Michigan 18:56.69 -
69 Kathleen George FR-1 Madonna 18:59.23 -
70 Alicia Szilagyi SR-4 Adrian 19:02.14 -
71 Kelly Babcock SR-4 Ferris State 19:04.61 -
72 Catherine Croft JR-3 Calvin 19:04.90 -
73 Kelsey Phillips SO-2 Spalding 19:05.93 -
74 Kassady Learn FR-1 Lewis 19:09.89 -
75 Rebecca McNamee FR-1 Western Michigan 19:11.12 -
76 Autumn Lewis SO-2 Western Michigan 19:14.18 -
77 Emily Staufer FR-1 Lake Forest 19:26.81 -
78 Jessi Stamn SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 19:27.72 -
79 Roma Lucarelli SO-2 Toledo 19:31.45 -
80 Sandy Barrientos SO-2 Aurora 19:34.10 -
81 Allyson Watson SR-4 Southern Indiana 19:34.79 -
82 Stephanie Cruz SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 19:35.65 -
83 Celine Espinoza JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 19:38.23 -
84 Julianna Brown FR-1 Central Michigan 19:40.39 -
85 Megan Greb SO-2 Madonna 19:40.63 -
86 Taylor Ten Pas FR-1 Calvin 19:40.87 -
87 Taylor Ward SO-2 Lansing CC 19:47.69 -
88 Leah Bishop SO-2 Calvin 19:55.98 -
89 Jacqueline Reneaud JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 19:59.25 -
90 Abbigail Stemple SO-2 Eastern Michigan 20:06.07 -
91 Dakota Tell   Unattached 20:16.57 -
92 Amber Streeter SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 20:17.85 -
93 Eyo Toe JR-3 Aurora 20:18.79 -
94 Madeline Auth SO-2 Siena Heights 20:19.95 -
95 Emma Distelrath FR-1 Lansing CC 20:21.83 -
96 Aleesha Goodwin JR-3 Indiana Tech 20:23.84 -
97 Kyria Shoemaker SO-2 Spring Arbor 20:28.39 -
98 Kaitlyn Culler SO-2 Eastern Michigan 20:38.03 -
99 Audrey Pohl SO-2 Madonna 20:46.80 -
100 Emily Davis JR-3 Western Michigan 20:58.42 -
101 Ericka Lathrop SO-2 Lansing CC 21:40.98 -
102 Emily Gebhardt SO-2 Siena Heights 22:26.74 -
103 Autumn Oley SR-4 Aurora 22:32.79 -
104 Adrianna Wagner FR-1 Lansing CC 23:38.55 -
  Vanessa Rivera SO-2 Akron DNF -
  Bre Rodriguez SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) DNF -
  Emily Murdoch JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) DNF -
Women 5000m Run Open Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
64 Jacinda Cole FR-1 Hope 18:47.85 -
68 Erin Zdrojewski SO-2 Central Michigan 18:56.69 -
75 Rebecca McNamee FR-1 Western Michigan 19:11.12 -
76 Autumn Lewis SO-2 Western Michigan 19:14.18 -
77 Emily Staufer FR-1 Lake Forest 19:26.81 -
78 Jessi Stamn SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 19:27.72 -
79 Roma Lucarelli SO-2 Toledo 19:31.45 -
80 Sandy Barrientos SO-2 Aurora 19:34.10 -
82 Stephanie Cruz SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) 19:35.65 -
84 Julianna Brown FR-1 Central Michigan 19:40.39 -
87 Taylor Ward SO-2 Lansing CC 19:47.69 -
89 Jacqueline Reneaud JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 19:59.25 -
90 Abbigail Stemple SO-2 Eastern Michigan 20:06.07 -
91 Dakota Tell   Unattached 20:16.57 -
92 Amber Streeter SO-2 Concordia (Mich.) 20:17.85 -
93 Eyo Toe JR-3 Aurora 20:18.79 -
94 Madeline Auth SO-2 Siena Heights 20:19.95 -
95 Emma Distelrath FR-1 Lansing CC 20:21.83 -
96 Aleesha Goodwin JR-3 Indiana Tech 20:23.84 -
97 Kyria Shoemaker SO-2 Spring Arbor 20:28.39 -
98 Kaitlyn Culler SO-2 Eastern Michigan 20:38.03 -
99 Audrey Pohl SO-2 Madonna 20:46.80 -
100 Emily Davis JR-3 Western Michigan 20:58.42 -
101 Ericka Lathrop SO-2 Lansing CC 21:40.98 -
102 Emily Gebhardt SO-2 Siena Heights 22:26.74 -
103 Autumn Oley SR-4 Aurora 22:32.79 -
104 Adrianna Wagner FR-1 Lansing CC 23:38.55 -
  Emily Murdoch JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) DNF -
Women 5000m Run Open Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
19 Abbey Yuhasz   Laurel Creek TFC 17:51.23 -
29 Maddie Dingle FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 18:00.48 -
30 Christina Murphy FR-1 Madonna 18:03.86 -
31 Brooke Trossen Freshman Unattached 18:04.13 -
32 Lauren Whitehouse SO-2 Ball State 18:05.48 -
33 Ashley Lindeman SO-2 Lansing CC 18:05.93 -
36 Katherine Fedko Junior Unattached 18:07.07 -
45 Hannah Sponaugle FR-1 Toledo 18:13.75 -
46 Meliza Rodriguez SO-2 Ball State 18:14.35 -
51 Kayla Chapman FR-1 Toledo 18:19.61 -
52 Ashley Lawhorn SO-2 Southern Indiana 18:20.51 -
53 Breanna Kooiman JR-3 Calvin 18:22.11 -
55 Emma Schroer SO-2 Calvin 18:27.77 -
56 Mackenzie Gurne SO-2 Madonna 18:32.64 -
57 Molly Kearns SO-2 Wright State 18:33.43 -
60 Kensington Garvey FR-1 Ferris State 18:36.71 -
61 Alyse Peters SR-4 Edgewood 18:41.06 -
63 Annie Needs FR-1 Calvin 18:45.00 -
65 Jessica Bryzek SR-4 Ball State 18:50.31 -
69 Kathleen George FR-1 Madonna 18:59.23 -
70 Alicia Szilagyi SR-4 Adrian 19:02.14 -
71 Kelly Babcock SR-4 Ferris State 19:04.61 -
73 Kelsey Phillips SO-2 Spalding 19:05.93 -
74 Kassady Learn FR-1 Lewis 19:09.89 -
81 Allyson Watson SR-4 Southern Indiana 19:34.79 -
83 Celine Espinoza JR-3 St. Francis (Ill.) 19:38.23 -
85 Megan Greb SO-2 Madonna 19:40.63 -
86 Taylor Ten Pas FR-1 Calvin 19:40.87 -
88 Leah Bishop SO-2 Calvin 19:55.98 -
  Bre Rodriguez SO-2 St. Francis (Ill.) DNF -
Women 5000m Run Open Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
15 Sarah Harden FR-1 Taylor 17:46.66 -
17 Avery Lowe JR-3 Hope 17:50.45 -
20 Shelby Nolan SO-2 Wright State 17:53.52 -
21 Jenna Sica FR-1 Grand Valley St. 17:53.68 -
23 Micalah Booher SO-2 Southern Indiana 17:54.27 -
24 Alison Shapic SO-2 Madonna 17:54.65 -
25 Cayla Eckenroth FR-1 Ball State 17:56.50 -
27 Amanda Cusimano FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 17:59.14 -
34 Laisha Corona FR-1 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:06.14 -
35 Regan Smith SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 18:07.04 -
37 Lilah Parker Freshman Unattached 18:08.17 -
38 Victoria Harper JR-3 Spring Arbor 18:09.72 -
40 Alison McLean Sophomore MRun 18:11.04 -
41 Alicia Bostwick JR-3 Hope 18:11.76 -
42 Sarah Hunsley Freshman Unattached 18:12.24 -
43 Hailey Bowes FR-1 Ohio 18:13.13 -
44 Kristina Perkins   Unattached 18:13.31 -
48 Catherine Crosson SR-4 St. Francis (Ill.) 18:15.85 -
49 Bryce Cutler SR-4 Southern Indiana 18:17.71 -
50 Allison Rollins JR-3 Southern Indiana 18:18.33 -
58 Olivia Vasiloff SR-4 Adrian 18:34.26 -
62 Meghan Hennessey SR-4 DePauw 18:42.84 -
66 Kitty Taylor SR-4 Ball State 18:53.05 -
67 Allie Zofkie Freshman Unattached 18:55.06 -
72 Catherine Croft JR-3 Calvin 19:04.90 -
Women 5000m Run Open Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Hailey Brumfield JR-3 Wright State 17:14.12 10
2 Maritza Rodriguez SO-2 Ball State 17:15.53 8
3 Madison Distelrath FR-1 Eastern Michigan 17:17.36 6
4 Jennifer Comastri FR-1 Southern Indiana 17:18.04 5
5 Devyn Ramsay   Unattached 17:18.27 4
6 Sarah Kittle   3RRC Elite 17:18.31 3
7 Kathryn Etelamaki SO-2 Ferris State 17:20.21 2
8 Elizabeth Mosier JR-3 Akron 17:36.06 1
9 Rachel Durbin SR-4 Bowling Green 17:38.97 -
10 Aurora Turner JR-3 Wright State 17:39.77 -
11 Claire Kendell FR-1 Detroit Mercy 17:42.11 -
12 Allison Dorr JR-3 Saginaw Valley 17:43.61 -
13 Jennie Prial FR-1 Xavier (Ohio) 17:45.54 -
14 Alexa VanderHoff SO-2 Miami (Ohio) 17:45.70 -
16 Ashley Murray JR-3 Akron 17:50.33 -
18 Michelle Koetje SO-2 Calvin 17:50.77 -
22 Tiffany Hill SO-2 Ohio 17:53.99 -
26 Jessica Lincoln SR-4 Southern Indiana 17:58.22 -
28 Emily Vigil JR-3 Michigan Tech 17:59.95 -
39 Jessica Swartz SR-4 Wright State 18:10.50 -
47 Kim Heiny SR-4 Valparaiso 18:15.82 -
54 Tarynn Cullings FR-1 Eastern Michigan 18:23.81 -
59 Taylor Broermann JR-3 Miami (Ohio) 18:36.32 -
  Vanessa Rivera SO-2 Akron DNF -