December 8- 9, 2017
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brooke Schaeffer SO-2 Lehigh 1:17.86
2 Hanna Brosky SR-4 Lehigh 1:19.23
3 Crosby Spiess SO-2 Lafayette 1:19.44
4 Brianna Angellella SR-4 Rowan 1:20.15
5 Sophie Antonioli SO-2 Lehigh 1:20.38
6 Amy Hewlett JR-3 Lafayette 1:20.45
7 Kaja Skerlj FR-1 Lehigh 1:20.87
8 Rachel Okun SR-4 Lehigh 1:21.46
9 Sarah Klag SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:21.48
10 Erin Racano SO-2 Lehigh 1:21.66
11 Shante Dorin SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:21.78
12 Allyson Stitzer SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:21.83
13 Vanessa Spollen SR-4 Stockton 1:23.58
14 Robyn Somers JR-3 DeSales 1:23.79
15 Sophia Downey Senior Unattached 1:24.76
16 Morgan McConnell FR-1 Lehigh 1:24.82
17 Aisha Kumar FR-1 Lehigh 1:24.96
18 Hilary McElwain SO-2 Lehigh 1:24.98
19 Amanda Noel FR-1 Stockton 1:25.11
20 Anastasia Monsen FR-1 Cobleskill 1:25.19
21 Tiana Wilkinson FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:25.43
22 Jackie Ansong SO-2 Rowan 1:25.49
23 Cierra Granger JR-3 Stockton 1:25.59
24 Erica Burdsall FR-1 Stockton 1:25.78
25 Sophia Gardinier FR-1 Lafayette 1:25.82
26 Erin Cannon FR-1 Stockton 1:26.45
27 Monica Rosales SR-4 St. Peter's 1:26.55
28 myiah sturdivant FR-1 Rowan 1:26.79
29 Kristina Langston JR-3 Cobleskill 1:27.42
30 Nia Hill FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:27.87
31 Christine Daly SR-4 Stockton 1:27.91
32 Jess McHugh SO-2 Immaculata 1:28.25
33 chloe hypolite FR-1 Rowan 1:28.54
34 Nicole Herrera SO-2 Rowan 1:29.16
35 Brett DeWeese FR-1 Lehigh 1:29.50
36 Alana Bond FR-1 Montclair State 1:31.20
37 Kelsey Holt FR-1 Rowan 1:31.86
38 Courtney Childress SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 1:32.62
39 Kaitlin Magee FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:33.38
40 sataya gordon FR-1 Rowan 1:34.07
41 Michelle Alvarez FR-1 Montclair State 1:34.11
42 Mckenzie Reinert JR-3 DeSales 1:36.65
43 Emoni Poteat JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 1:38.14
44 Annelyse Matzinger FR-1 Cobleskill 1:39.28
  Kristy Goff FR-1 Stockton DNS
  Courtney Conway SR-4 East Stroudsburg DNS
  Claire Incantalupo SR-4 Rowan DNS
  Rockaya Ndoye FR-1 Montclair State DNS
  Sylvia Zawistowska SO-2 Montclair State DNS
  India Sharma FR-1 Immaculata DNS
  Georgie Nicholes SR-4 St. Peter's DNS
  Danielle Nicklas SO-2 Rowan DNS
  Tenaja Morales FR-1 Rowan DNS
  Noreen Byrne JR-3 Lehigh DNS
Women's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brooke Schaeffer SO-2 Lehigh 1:17.86
2 Hanna Brosky SR-4 Lehigh 1:19.23
3 Crosby Spiess SO-2 Lafayette 1:19.44
16 Morgan McConnell FR-1 Lehigh 1:24.82
27 Monica Rosales SR-4 St. Peter's 1:26.55
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Sophie Antonioli SO-2 Lehigh 1:20.38
7 Kaja Skerlj FR-1 Lehigh 1:20.87
8 Rachel Okun SR-4 Lehigh 1:21.46
42 Mckenzie Reinert JR-3 DeSales 1:36.65
Women's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Erin Racano SO-2 Lehigh 1:21.66
14 Robyn Somers JR-3 DeSales 1:23.79
23 Cierra Granger JR-3 Stockton 1:25.59
35 Brett DeWeese FR-1 Lehigh 1:29.50
  Noreen Byrne JR-3 Lehigh DNS
Women's 500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Sarah Klag SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:21.48
13 Vanessa Spollen SR-4 Stockton 1:23.58
15 Sophia Downey Senior Unattached 1:24.76
17 Aisha Kumar FR-1 Lehigh 1:24.96
18 Hilary McElwain SO-2 Lehigh 1:24.98
19 Amanda Noel FR-1 Stockton 1:25.11
Women's 500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Brianna Angellella SR-4 Rowan 1:20.15
11 Shante Dorin SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:21.78
12 Allyson Stitzer SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:21.83
22 Jackie Ansong SO-2 Rowan 1:25.49
24 Erica Burdsall FR-1 Stockton 1:25.78
31 Christine Daly SR-4 Stockton 1:27.91
Women's 500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Amy Hewlett JR-3 Lafayette 1:20.45
25 Sophia Gardinier FR-1 Lafayette 1:25.82
26 Erin Cannon FR-1 Stockton 1:26.45
40 sataya gordon FR-1 Rowan 1:34.07
  Claire Incantalupo SR-4 Rowan DNS
  Danielle Nicklas SO-2 Rowan DNS
Women's 500 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Anastasia Monsen FR-1 Cobleskill 1:25.19
28 myiah sturdivant FR-1 Rowan 1:26.79
30 Nia Hill FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:27.87
33 chloe hypolite FR-1 Rowan 1:28.54
44 Annelyse Matzinger FR-1 Cobleskill 1:39.28
  Kristy Goff FR-1 Stockton DNS
Women's 500 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
21 Tiana Wilkinson FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:25.43
29 Kristina Langston JR-3 Cobleskill 1:27.42
34 Nicole Herrera SO-2 Rowan 1:29.16
36 Alana Bond FR-1 Montclair State 1:31.20
37 Kelsey Holt FR-1 Rowan 1:31.86
  Rockaya Ndoye FR-1 Montclair State DNS
Women's 500 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
32 Jess McHugh SO-2 Immaculata 1:28.25
  Courtney Conway SR-4 East Stroudsburg DNS
  India Sharma FR-1 Immaculata DNS
  Tenaja Morales FR-1 Rowan DNS
Women's 500 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
38 Courtney Childress SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 1:32.62
39 Kaitlin Magee FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:33.38
41 Michelle Alvarez FR-1 Montclair State 1:34.11
43 Emoni Poteat JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 1:38.14
  Sylvia Zawistowska SO-2 Montclair State DNS
  Georgie Nicholes SR-4 St. Peter's DNS