December 8-9, 2017
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DII Prov AARTFC

Women's Pentathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS
1. Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 3607
2. Lewis, Caroline FR-1 West Chester 3193
3. Camel, Arianna SR-4 Millersville 3027
4. DiTonno, Kari SO-2 Rowan 2994
5. Weitman, Michayla JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2895
6. DiJiosia, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 2872
7. Johnson, Kim SR-4 Rowan 2852
8. Carluccio, Joanna SR-4 Stockton 2816
9. Sterner, Danielle SO-2 West Chester 2731
10. Romain, Rachel SR-4 Messiah 2670
11. McGavin, Monica SO-2 Lehigh 2656
12. James, Madison FR-1 West Chester 2648
13. Shippee, Catherine SO-2 Lehigh 2632
14. Levy, Noa FR-1 Lehigh 2585
15. Harding, Madison FR-1 Lehigh 2281
16. Stigelman, Arielle SO-2 Millersville 2273
17. Tropp, Madie SR-4 Millersville 2025
  Wiederrecht, Taylor SO-2 Messiah NP
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1. Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 8.81 950
2. Sterner, Danielle SO-2 West Chester 9.04 902
3. Camel, Arianna SR-4 Millersville 9.30 848
4. Johnson, Kim SR-4 Rowan 9.45 818
5. DiJiosia, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 9.46 816
6. DiTonno, Kari SO-2 Rowan 9.50 808
7. Tropp, Madie SR-4 Millersville 9.73 763
8. James, Madison FR-1 West Chester 9.86 738
9. Carluccio, Joanna SR-4 Stockton 9.87 737
10. Lewis, Caroline FR-1 West Chester 10.19 677
11. Weitman, Michayla JR-3 East Stroudsburg 10.21 673
12. Romain, Rachel SR-4 Messiah 10.21 673
13. Levy, Noa FR-1 Lehigh 10.42 636
14. Shippee, Catherine SO-2 Lehigh 10.59 606
15. McGavin, Monica SO-2 Lehigh 10.76 577
16. Stigelman, Arielle SO-2 Millersville 10.91 551
17. Harding, Madison FR-1 Lehigh 12.22 353
  Wiederrecht, Taylor SO-2 Messiah DNS -
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 8.81 950
2. Sterner, Danielle SO-2 West Chester 9.04 902
3. Harding, Madison FR-1 Lehigh 12.22 353
  Wiederrecht, Taylor SO-2 Messiah DNS -
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. DiTonno, Kari SO-2 Rowan 9.50 808
2. James, Madison FR-1 West Chester 9.86 738
3. Carluccio, Joanna SR-4 Stockton 9.87 737
4. Weitman, Michayla JR-3 East Stroudsburg 10.21 673
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tropp, Madie SR-4 Millersville 9.73 763
2. Romain, Rachel SR-4 Messiah 10.21 673
3. Levy, Noa FR-1 Lehigh 10.42 636
4. Stigelman, Arielle SO-2 Millersville 10.91 551
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Camel, Arianna SR-4 Millersville 9.30 848
2. DiJiosia, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 9.46 816
3. McGavin, Monica SO-2 Lehigh 10.76 577
Women's Pentathlon 60 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Johnson, Kim SR-4 Rowan 9.45 818
2. Lewis, Caroline FR-1 West Chester 10.19 677
3. Shippee, Catherine SO-2 Lehigh 10.59 606
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1. Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1.65m 5' 5" 795
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    O
  • 1.59
    O
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.68
    XXX
2. Lewis, Caroline FR-1 West Chester 1.62m 5' 3.75" 759
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.56
    XXO
  • 1.59
    XO
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
3. DiTonno, Kari SO-2 Rowan 1.53m 5' 0.25" 655
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXO
  • 1.56
    XXX
4. Camel, Arianna SR-4 Millersville 1.50m 4' 11" 621
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
4. Carluccio, Joanna SR-4 Stockton 1.50m 4' 11" 621
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
4. James, Madison FR-1 West Chester 1.50m 4' 11" 621
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
7. Levy, Noa FR-1 Lehigh 1.50m 4' 11" 621
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
8. McGavin, Monica SO-2 Lehigh 1.50m 4' 11" 621
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXO
  • 1.53
    XXX
9. Romain, Rachel SR-4 Messiah 1.47m 4' 9.75" 588
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
10. Johnson, Kim SR-4 Rowan 1.47m 4' 9.75" 588
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
11. DiJiosia, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 1.47m 4' 9.75" 588
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.35
    XO
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.50
    XXX
12. Shippee, Catherine SO-2 Lehigh 1.44m 4' 8.75" 555
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    XO
  • 1.44
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
13. Harding, Madison FR-1 Lehigh 1.41m 4' 7.5" 523
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    XXX
13. Weitman, Michayla JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1.41m 4' 7.5" 523
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.41
    O
  • 1.44
    XXX
15. Sterner, Danielle SO-2 West Chester 1.38m 4' 6.25" 491
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.38
    XO
  • 1.41
    XXX
16. Stigelman, Arielle SO-2 Millersville 1.26m 4' 1.5" 369
  • 1.20
    O
  • 1.26
    XO
  • 1.29
    XXX
  Wiederrecht, Taylor SO-2 Messiah DNS   -
  Tropp, Madie SR-4 Millersville NH   -
  • 1.20
    P
  • 1.26
    P
  • 1.29
    P
  • 1.35
    P
  • 1.38
    P
  • 1.41
    P
  • 1.44
    P
  • 1.47
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT WIND
1. Lewis, Caroline FR-1 West Chester 9.65m 31' 8" 507 +0.0
  • 9.50m
  • 9.65m
  • 8.14m
2. Camel, Arianna SR-4 Millersville 8.90m 29' 2.5" 458 +0.0
  • 8.21m
  • 8.90m
  • 8.31m
3. Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 8.82m 28' 11.25" 452 +0.0
  • FOUL
  • 8.82m
  • FOUL
4. Weitman, Michayla JR-3 East Stroudsburg 8.77m 28' 9.25" 449  
  • 8.16m
  • 7.89m
  • 8.77m
5. Shippee, Catherine SO-2 Lehigh 8.45m 27' 8.75" 428  
  • 7.76m
  • 8.45m
  • 8.31m
6. Stigelman, Arielle SO-2 Millersville 8.21m 26' 11.25" 413 +0.0
  • FOUL
  • 8.21m
  • 8.04m
7. James, Madison FR-1 West Chester 8.18m 26' 10" 411 +0.0
  • 7.08m
  • 8.10m
  • 8.18m
8. DiTonno, Kari SO-2 Rowan 8.06m 26' 5.5" 403  
  • 8.06m
  • 7.65m
  • 7.74m
9. DiJiosia, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 7.79m 25' 6.75" 386 +0.0
  • 7.46m
  • 7.77m
  • 7.79m
10. Johnson, Kim SR-4 Rowan 7.58m 24' 10.5" 372  
  • 7.43m
  • 7.58m
  • 7.02m
11. Carluccio, Joanna SR-4 Stockton 7.53m 24' 8.5" 369 +0.0
  • 6.70m
  • 7.53m
  • 7.22m
12. Harding, Madison FR-1 Lehigh 7.49m 24' 7" 366 +0.0
  • 7.32m
  • 7.49m
  • 6.97m
13. Tropp, Madie SR-4 Millersville 7.47m 24' 6.25" 365  
  • 6.65m
  • 6.84m
  • 7.47m
14. McGavin, Monica SO-2 Lehigh 7.46m 24' 5.75" 365  
  • 5.98m
  • 7.16m
  • 7.46m
15. Sterner, Danielle SO-2 West Chester 6.93m 22' 9" 331  
  • 6.85m
  • 6.93m
  • 6.56m
16. Romain, Rachel SR-4 Messiah 6.59m 21' 7.5" 309  
  • 6.59m
  • 6.25m
  • 5.13m
17. Levy, Noa FR-1 Lehigh 6.50m 21' 4" 303 +0.0
  • 6.50m
  • 6.41m
  • 6.21m
  Wiederrecht, Taylor SO-2 Messiah DNS   -  
Women's Pentathlon Shot Put Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Lewis, Caroline FR-1 West Chester 9.65m 31' 8" 507 +0.0
2. Camel, Arianna SR-4 Millersville 8.90m 29' 2.5" 458 +0.0
3. Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 8.82m 28' 11.25" 452 +0.0
4. Stigelman, Arielle SO-2 Millersville 8.21m 26' 11.25" 413 +0.0
5. James, Madison FR-1 West Chester 8.18m 26' 10" 411 +0.0
6. DiJiosia, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 7.79m 25' 6.75" 386 +0.0
7. Carluccio, Joanna SR-4 Stockton 7.53m 24' 8.5" 369 +0.0
8. Harding, Madison FR-1 Lehigh 7.49m 24' 7" 366 +0.0
9. Levy, Noa FR-1 Lehigh 6.50m 21' 4" 303 +0.0
Women's Pentathlon Shot Put Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Weitman, Michayla JR-3 East Stroudsburg 8.77m 28' 9.25" 449  
2. Shippee, Catherine SO-2 Lehigh 8.45m 27' 8.75" 428  
3. DiTonno, Kari SO-2 Rowan 8.06m 26' 5.5" 403  
4. Johnson, Kim SR-4 Rowan 7.58m 24' 10.5" 372  
5. Tropp, Madie SR-4 Millersville 7.47m 24' 6.25" 365  
6. McGavin, Monica SO-2 Lehigh 7.46m 24' 5.75" 365  
7. Sterner, Danielle SO-2 West Chester 6.93m 22' 9" 331  
8. Romain, Rachel SR-4 Messiah 6.59m 21' 7.5" 309  
  Wiederrecht, Taylor SO-2 Messiah DNS   -  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT WIND
1. Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5.76m 18' 10.75" 777 +0.0
  • 5.76m
  • 5.42m
  • PASS
2. Lewis, Caroline FR-1 West Chester 5.57m 18' 3.25" 720 +0.0
  • 5.16m
  • FOUL
  • 5.57m
3. Sterner, Danielle SO-2 West Chester 5.29m 17' 4.25" 640 +0.0
  • FOUL
  • 4.99m
  • 5.29m
4. Camel, Arianna SR-4 Millersville 5.26m 17' 3.25" 631 +0.0
  • 5.26m
  • PASS
  • PASS
5. Weitman, Michayla JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5.23m 17' 2" 623 +0.0
  • 4.87m
  • 5.23m
  • FOUL
6. DiTonno, Kari SO-2 Rowan 5.10m 16' 8.75" 587 +0.0
  • 4.99m
  • 5.00m
  • 5.10m
7. DiJiosia, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 5.08m 16' 8" 581 +0.0
  • 5.08m
  • 4.99m
  • 4.56m
8. Johnson, Kim SR-4 Rowan 4.98m 16' 4.25" 554 +0.0
  • 4.98m
  • 4.95m
  • 4.91m
9. Romain, Rachel SR-4 Messiah 4.95m 16' 3" 546 +0.0
  • 4.95m
  • 4.80m
  • 4.79m
10. Carluccio, Joanna SR-4 Stockton 4.87m 15' 11.75" 524 +0.0
  • 4.87m
  • FOUL
  • 4.66m
11. Shippee, Catherine SO-2 Lehigh 4.84m 15' 10.5" 516 +0.0
  • 4.84m
  • 4.82m
  • FOUL
12. James, Madison FR-1 West Chester 4.84m 15' 10.5" 516 +0.0
  • 4.73m
  • 4.84m
  • FOUL
13. Tropp, Madie SR-4 Millersville 4.80m 15' 9" 506 +0.0
  • 4.76m
  • FOUL
  • 4.80m
14. Levy, Noa FR-1 Lehigh 4.63m 15' 2.25" 461 +0.0
  • 4.38m
  • 4.63m
  • 4.41m
15. McGavin, Monica SO-2 Lehigh 4.60m 15' 1.25" 454 +0.0
  • 4.60m
  • 4.41m
  • 4.36m
16. Harding, Madison FR-1 Lehigh 4.57m 15' 0" 446 +0.0
  • 4.18m
  • 4.57m
  • 4.16m
17. Stigelman, Arielle SO-2 Millersville 4.56m 14' 11.5" 443 +0.0
  • 4.52m
  • 4.56m
  • FOUL
  Wiederrecht, Taylor SO-2 Messiah DNS   -  
Women's Pentathlon Long Jump Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Lewis, Caroline FR-1 West Chester 5.57m 18' 3.25" 720 +0.0
2. Sterner, Danielle SO-2 West Chester 5.29m 17' 4.25" 640 +0.0
3. Camel, Arianna SR-4 Millersville 5.26m 17' 3.25" 631 +0.0
4. DiTonno, Kari SO-2 Rowan 5.10m 16' 8.75" 587 +0.0
5. James, Madison FR-1 West Chester 4.84m 15' 10.5" 516 +0.0
6. Tropp, Madie SR-4 Millersville 4.80m 15' 9" 506 +0.0
7. Levy, Noa FR-1 Lehigh 4.63m 15' 2.25" 461 +0.0
8. Harding, Madison FR-1 Lehigh 4.57m 15' 0" 446 +0.0
9. Stigelman, Arielle SO-2 Millersville 4.56m 14' 11.5" 443 +0.0
Women's Pentathlon Long Jump Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM METRIC ENGLISH SC WIND
1. Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5.76m 18' 10.75" 777 +0.0
2. Weitman, Michayla JR-3 East Stroudsburg 5.23m 17' 2" 623 +0.0
3. DiJiosia, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 5.08m 16' 8" 581 +0.0
4. Johnson, Kim SR-4 Rowan 4.98m 16' 4.25" 554 +0.0
5. Romain, Rachel SR-4 Messiah 4.95m 16' 3" 546 +0.0
6. Carluccio, Joanna SR-4 Stockton 4.87m 15' 11.75" 524 +0.0
7. Shippee, Catherine SO-2 Lehigh 4.84m 15' 10.5" 516 +0.0
8. McGavin, Monica SO-2 Lehigh 4.60m 15' 1.25" 454 +0.0
  Wiederrecht, Taylor SO-2 Messiah DNS   -  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME PT
1. McGavin, Monica SO-2 Lehigh 2:34.40 639
2. Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:34.90 633
3. Weitman, Michayla JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:35.36 627
4. Harding, Madison FR-1 Lehigh 2:38.23 593
5. Carluccio, Joanna SR-4 Stockton 2:40.70 565
6. Levy, Noa FR-1 Lehigh 2:40.78 564
7. Romain, Rachel SR-4 Messiah 2:41.68 554
8. DiTonno, Kari SO-2 Rowan 2:42.86 541
9. Lewis, Caroline FR-1 West Chester 2:43.79 530
10. Shippee, Catherine SO-2 Lehigh 2:44.08 527
11. Johnson, Kim SR-4 Rowan 2:44.71 520
12. DiJiosia, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 2:46.44 501
13. Stigelman, Arielle SO-2 Millersville 2:46.82 497
14. Camel, Arianna SR-4 Millersville 2:49.45 469
15. Tropp, Madie SR-4 Millersville 2:57.31 391
16. Sterner, Danielle SO-2 West Chester 2:59.76 367
17. James, Madison FR-1 West Chester 3:00.38 362
Women's Pentathlon 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Gaita, Aspen JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:34.90 633
2. DiTonno, Kari SO-2 Rowan 2:42.86 541
3. Lewis, Caroline FR-1 West Chester 2:43.79 530
4. Johnson, Kim SR-4 Rowan 2:44.71 520
5. DiJiosia, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 2:46.44 501
6. Camel, Arianna SR-4 Millersville 2:49.45 469
7. Sterner, Danielle SO-2 West Chester 2:59.76 367
8. James, Madison FR-1 West Chester 3:00.38 362
Women's Pentathlon 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. McGavin, Monica SO-2 Lehigh 2:34.40 639
2. Weitman, Michayla JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:35.36 627
3. Harding, Madison FR-1 Lehigh 2:38.23 593
4. Carluccio, Joanna SR-4 Stockton 2:40.70 565
5. Levy, Noa FR-1 Lehigh 2:40.78 564
6. Romain, Rachel SR-4 Messiah 2:41.68 554
7. Shippee, Catherine SO-2 Lehigh 2:44.08 527
8. Stigelman, Arielle SO-2 Millersville 2:46.82 497
9. Tropp, Madie SR-4 Millersville 2:57.31 391