February 9, 2018
|
Grand Valley State-Laker Turf Building - Allendale, MI
|
300m (Flat)

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lindsey Brewis JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 16:26.01 10
2 Megan O'Neil   Unattached 16:34.06 8
3 Maggie Schneider FR-1 Oakland 16:36.85 6
4 Kelly Haubert SR-4 Grand Valley St. 16:53.00 5
5 Jenna Klynstra SR-4 Grand Valley St. 16:54.53 4
6 Kameron Burmeister SR-4 Northern Michigan 16:54.90 3
7 Emma Hatch SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 16:55.28 2
8 Stacey Metzger SO-2 Grand Valley St. 16:56.57 1
9 Maryssa Depies FR-1 Hillsdale 16:58.33 -
10 Ashley Tutt FR-1 Northern Illinois 17:01.52 -
11 Hannah Thompson SO-2 Malone 17:04.66 -
12 Natalie Burant JR-3 Bradley 17:04.97 -
13 Hanna Groeber SO-2 Grand Valley St. 17:05.27 -
14 Chester Jordan   Unattached 17:11.21 -
15 Cassidy Ahrens JR-3 Western State 17:13.54 -
16 Kathryn Etelamaki SO-2 Ferris State 17:13.77 -
17 Hope Jones JR-3 Southern Indiana 17:16.27 -
18 Karly Gawarecki JR-3 Bellarmine 17:18.42 -
19 Katelyn Smith SO-2 Northern Michigan 17:23.08 -
20 Jessica Gockley FR-1 Grand Valley St. 17:25.29 -
21 Alana Koepf SR-4 Oakland 17:26.55 -
22 Jenny Rogers JR-3 Michigan State 17:26.97 -
23 Hannah Wolkenhauer JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 17:27.23 -
24 Ashleigh Simonis FR-1 Eastern Michigan 17:28.96 -
25 Erin Falsey JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 17:30.19 -
26 Brianna Coy SO-2 Walsh 17:30.79 -
27 Elena Lancioni JR-3 Bowling Green 17:31.29 -
28 Jackie Schane JR-3 Aurora 17:31.87 -
29 Kirsten Olling JR-3 Central Michigan 17:32.01 -
30 Samantha Hanson FR-1 Michigan State 17:33.83 -
31 Erin Norton JR-3 Western State 17:34.66 -
32 Amira Cunningham SO-2 Lubbock Christian 17:34.72 -
33 Erica Brown JR-3 Illinois State 17:35.10 -
34 Allison Dorr JR-3 Saginaw Valley 17:35.26 -
35 Sarah Hevener JR-3 Allegheny 17:37.31 -
36 Tarynn Cullings FR-1 Eastern Michigan 17:40.54 -
37 Alexis McConnell FR-1 Cornerstone 17:42.88 -
38 Natane Deruytter SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 17:43.46 -
39 Jessica Lincoln SR-4 Southern Indiana 17:43.99 -
40 Hannah Campbell JR-3 Malone 17:47.05 -
41 Michelle Koetje SO-2 Calvin 17:48.22 -
42 Kate Bushue FR-1 Eastern Illinois 17:49.29 -
43 Jennifer Luksan SR-4 Bradley 17:54.86 -
44 Nora Keller JR-3 Marquette 18:04.55 -
45 Chelsea Johnson SR-4 Walsh 18:04.90 -
46 Natalie Monroe JR-3 Michigan State 18:06.73 -
47 Avani Flanagan FR-1 Eastern Illinois 18:11.81 -
48 Charlotte Etienne Sophomore MSU Running Club 18:12.07 -
49 Abigail Richter SO-2 Western Illinois 18:13.98 -
50 Alison Shapic SO-2 Madonna 18:16.27 -
51 Shannon Dugan JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 18:18.08 -
52 Alyson Pierce JR-3 California (Pa.) 18:18.47 -
53 Maggie Kroll SR-4 Walsh 18:19.71 -
54 Christina Murphy FR-1 Madonna 18:20.23 -
55 Stephanie Bernal SO-2 Stanislaus State 18:20.85 -
56 Erin Laird SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 18:21.24 -
57 Sophia Bradley JR-3 Saginaw Valley 18:22.85 -
58 Dominique Adams JR-3 Saginaw Valley 18:23.88 -
59 Maggie Pawelczyk FR-1 Saginaw Valley 18:27.49 -
60 Maggie McPherson FR-1 Eastern Illinois 18:27.49 -
61 Emily Roberts JR-3 Southern Indiana 18:30.95 -
62 Kayla Balfour SR-4 Walsh 18:31.29 -
63 Claire Robertson FR-1 Walsh 18:31.49 -
64 Emily McCoy SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 18:32.72 -
65 Meg Swietlik FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 18:35.20 -
66 Caroline Collet SR-4 Eastern Illinois 18:36.46 -
67 Anna Havranek SR-4 Shawnee State 18:37.81 -
68 Laura Tweedie JR-3 Malone 18:38.07 -
69 Mackenzie Gurne FR-1 Madonna 18:39.10 -
70 Morgan Posthuma JR-3 Davenport 18:39.21 -
71 Andrea Sanchez FR-1 Lubbock Christian 18:39.77 -
72 Emily Southgate SO-2 Hillsdale 18:40.69 -
73 Breanna Kooiman JR-3 Calvin 18:40.80 -
74 Courtney Dugan SO-2 Marquette 18:41.11 -
75 Lindsey Krause SO-2 Shawnee State 18:44.60 -
76 Brittney Hall SO-2 Western Michigan 18:45.00 -
77 Shelby Siltman FR-1 Eastern Illinois 18:45.48 -
78 Rachel Iacofano SO-2 Bradley 18:45.71 -
79 Kyndel Guyton SR-4 Bellarmine 18:47.60 -
80 Natalie Beauleu SO-2 Central Michigan 18:48.04 -
81 Maeve McDonald SR-4 Marquette 18:48.60 -
82 Nicole Beebe SO-2 Western Illinois 18:49.50 -
83 Sydney Kreger SO-2 Saginaw Valley 18:50.10 -
84 Lea Viano SR-4 Eastern Illinois 18:53.19 -
85 Kelly Babcock SR-4 Ferris State 18:56.51 -
86 Kelsey Tyler SR-4 IUPUI 18:56.90 -
87 Sammie Moore SO-2 Bellarmine 18:58.18 -
88 Sabrina Palmieri JR-3 Slippery Rock 18:58.83 -
89 Jazzmine Reyes JR-3 Aurora 18:59.03 -
90 Nicole Alfano SR-4 Bradley 19:01.20 -
91 Kathleen George FR-1 Madonna 19:01.38 -
92 Morgan Lain JR-3 Bradley 19:02.02 -
93 Marissa Perez FR-1 Lubbock Christian 19:03.57 -
94 Taylor Ten Pas FR-1 Calvin 19:03.96 -
95 Ally Lampert FR-1 Bradley 19:11.46 -
96 Ashley Lawhorn SO-2 Southern Indiana 19:13.08 -
97 Rachel Wentworth SO-2 Malone 19:14.69 -
98 Jill Zimmerman JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 19:18.66 -
99 Abigail Jones FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 19:18.77 -
100 Rebecca Sennett SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 19:20.83 -
101 Arsinoe Del Real FR-1 Bradley 19:20.91 -
102 Elizabeth Bredeweg FR-1 Vincennes 19:23.71 -
103 Hollie Poehler SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 19:29.10 -
104 Journee Cotton SO-2 Lubbock Christian 19:35.09 -
105 Andrea Messing SO-2 Davenport 19:38.05 -
106 Celeste Ibarra JR-3 Robert Morris (Ill.) 19:39.76 -
107 Lindsey Fox JR-3 Calvin 19:40.22 -
108 Sandy Barrientos SO-2 Aurora 19:45.31 -
109 Rebecca McNamee FR-1 Western Michigan 19:46.09 -
110 Emily Staufer FR-1 Lake Forest 19:46.55 -
111 Alexandria Quarton SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 19:47.43 -
112 Leah Bishop JR-3 Calvin 19:50.65 -
113 Kinzie Sikkema JR-3 Saginaw Valley 19:52.06 -
114 Julianna Brown FR-1 Central Michigan 19:53.66 -
115 Sarah Burch JR-3 Indianapolis 19:56.94 -
116 Morgan Bolinger FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 19:58.36 -
117 Annie Needs FR-1 Calvin 19:58.60 -
118 Abbigail Stemple SO-2 Eastern Michigan 20:01.60 -
119 Torrie Purdy JR-3 Findlay 20:04.98 -
120 Shelbi Dishman SR-4 Bellarmine 20:08.19 -
121 Stephanie Schaub SO-2 Davenport 20:20.10 -
122 Maria Kuiper SR-4 Calvin 20:20.66 -
123 Jessica Reagle SO-2 Madonna 20:42.72 -
  Samantha Allmacher JR-3 Central Michigan DNF -
  Alaina Spears SR-4 Cedarville DNF -
  Kendra Foley   Gazelle Elite DNF -
  Graney Betsy   Gazelle Elite DNF -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lindsey Brewis JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 16:26.01 10
2 Megan O'Neil   Unattached 16:34.06 8
3 Maggie Schneider FR-1 Oakland 16:36.85 6
4 Kelly Haubert SR-4 Grand Valley St. 16:53.00 5
5 Jenna Klynstra SR-4 Grand Valley St. 16:54.53 4
6 Kameron Burmeister SR-4 Northern Michigan 16:54.90 3
7 Emma Hatch SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 16:55.28 2
8 Stacey Metzger SO-2 Grand Valley St. 16:56.57 1
9 Maryssa Depies FR-1 Hillsdale 16:58.33 -
10 Ashley Tutt FR-1 Northern Illinois 17:01.52 -
11 Hannah Thompson SO-2 Malone 17:04.66 -
12 Natalie Burant JR-3 Bradley 17:04.97 -
13 Hanna Groeber SO-2 Grand Valley St. 17:05.27 -
15 Cassidy Ahrens JR-3 Western State 17:13.54 -
16 Kathryn Etelamaki SO-2 Ferris State 17:13.77 -
17 Hope Jones JR-3 Southern Indiana 17:16.27 -
18 Karly Gawarecki JR-3 Bellarmine 17:18.42 -
19 Katelyn Smith SO-2 Northern Michigan 17:23.08 -
22 Jenny Rogers JR-3 Michigan State 17:26.97 -
23 Hannah Wolkenhauer JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 17:27.23 -
27 Elena Lancioni JR-3 Bowling Green 17:31.29 -
30 Samantha Hanson FR-1 Michigan State 17:33.83 -
34 Allison Dorr JR-3 Saginaw Valley 17:35.26 -
59 Maggie Pawelczyk FR-1 Saginaw Valley 18:27.49 -
  Kendra Foley   Gazelle Elite DNF -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Chester Jordan   Unattached 17:11.21 -
20 Jessica Gockley FR-1 Grand Valley St. 17:25.29 -
21 Alana Koepf SR-4 Oakland 17:26.55 -
24 Ashleigh Simonis FR-1 Eastern Michigan 17:28.96 -
25 Erin Falsey JR-3 Loyola (Ill.) 17:30.19 -
26 Brianna Coy SO-2 Walsh 17:30.79 -
28 Jackie Schane JR-3 Aurora 17:31.87 -
29 Kirsten Olling JR-3 Central Michigan 17:32.01 -
31 Erin Norton JR-3 Western State 17:34.66 -
32 Amira Cunningham SO-2 Lubbock Christian 17:34.72 -
33 Erica Brown JR-3 Illinois State 17:35.10 -
35 Sarah Hevener JR-3 Allegheny 17:37.31 -
36 Tarynn Cullings FR-1 Eastern Michigan 17:40.54 -
37 Alexis McConnell FR-1 Cornerstone 17:42.88 -
38 Natane Deruytter SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 17:43.46 -
39 Jessica Lincoln SR-4 Southern Indiana 17:43.99 -
40 Hannah Campbell JR-3 Malone 17:47.05 -
41 Michelle Koetje SO-2 Calvin 17:48.22 -
42 Kate Bushue FR-1 Eastern Illinois 17:49.29 -
43 Jennifer Luksan SR-4 Bradley 17:54.86 -
45 Chelsea Johnson SR-4 Walsh 18:04.90 -
46 Natalie Monroe JR-3 Michigan State 18:06.73 -
58 Dominique Adams JR-3 Saginaw Valley 18:23.88 -
61 Emily Roberts JR-3 Southern Indiana 18:30.95 -
70 Morgan Posthuma JR-3 Davenport 18:39.21 -
79 Kyndel Guyton SR-4 Bellarmine 18:47.60 -
  Samantha Allmacher JR-3 Central Michigan DNF -
  Graney Betsy   Gazelle Elite DNF -
  Alaina Spears SR-4 Cedarville DNF -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
44 Nora Keller JR-3 Marquette 18:04.55 -
47 Avani Flanagan FR-1 Eastern Illinois 18:11.81 -
48 Charlotte Etienne Sophomore MSU Running Club 18:12.07 -
49 Abigail Richter SO-2 Western Illinois 18:13.98 -
51 Shannon Dugan JR-3 Wis.-Milwaukee 18:18.08 -
52 Alyson Pierce JR-3 California (Pa.) 18:18.47 -
53 Maggie Kroll SR-4 Walsh 18:19.71 -
54 Christina Murphy FR-1 Madonna 18:20.23 -
56 Erin Laird SO-2 Loyola (Ill.) 18:21.24 -
57 Sophia Bradley JR-3 Saginaw Valley 18:22.85 -
60 Maggie McPherson FR-1 Eastern Illinois 18:27.49 -
62 Kayla Balfour SR-4 Walsh 18:31.29 -
63 Claire Robertson FR-1 Walsh 18:31.49 -
64 Emily McCoy SR-4 Loyola (Ill.) 18:32.72 -
67 Anna Havranek SR-4 Shawnee State 18:37.81 -
68 Laura Tweedie JR-3 Malone 18:38.07 -
74 Courtney Dugan SO-2 Marquette 18:41.11 -
76 Brittney Hall SO-2 Western Michigan 18:45.00 -
77 Shelby Siltman FR-1 Eastern Illinois 18:45.48 -
78 Rachel Iacofano SO-2 Bradley 18:45.71 -
80 Natalie Beauleu SO-2 Central Michigan 18:48.04 -
82 Nicole Beebe SO-2 Western Illinois 18:49.50 -
86 Kelsey Tyler SR-4 IUPUI 18:56.90 -
90 Nicole Alfano SR-4 Bradley 19:01.20 -
92 Morgan Lain JR-3 Bradley 19:02.02 -
97 Rachel Wentworth SO-2 Malone 19:14.69 -
99 Abigail Jones FR-1 Loyola (Ill.) 19:18.77 -
118 Abbigail Stemple SO-2 Eastern Michigan 20:01.60 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
50 Alison Shapic SO-2 Madonna 18:16.27 -
55 Stephanie Bernal SO-2 Stanislaus State 18:20.85 -
65 Meg Swietlik FR-1 Wis.-Milwaukee 18:35.20 -
66 Caroline Collet SR-4 Eastern Illinois 18:36.46 -
69 Mackenzie Gurne FR-1 Madonna 18:39.10 -
71 Andrea Sanchez FR-1 Lubbock Christian 18:39.77 -
72 Emily Southgate SO-2 Hillsdale 18:40.69 -
73 Breanna Kooiman JR-3 Calvin 18:40.80 -
75 Lindsey Krause SO-2 Shawnee State 18:44.60 -
81 Maeve McDonald SR-4 Marquette 18:48.60 -
83 Sydney Kreger SO-2 Saginaw Valley 18:50.10 -
84 Lea Viano SR-4 Eastern Illinois 18:53.19 -
85 Kelly Babcock SR-4 Ferris State 18:56.51 -
88 Sabrina Palmieri JR-3 Slippery Rock 18:58.83 -
93 Marissa Perez FR-1 Lubbock Christian 19:03.57 -
96 Ashley Lawhorn SO-2 Southern Indiana 19:13.08 -
98 Jill Zimmerman JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 19:18.66 -
101 Arsinoe Del Real FR-1 Bradley 19:20.91 -
115 Sarah Burch JR-3 Indianapolis 19:56.94 -
120 Shelbi Dishman SR-4 Bellarmine 20:08.19 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
87 Sammie Moore SO-2 Bellarmine 18:58.18 -
89 Jazzmine Reyes JR-3 Aurora 18:59.03 -
91 Kathleen George FR-1 Madonna 19:01.38 -
94 Taylor Ten Pas FR-1 Calvin 19:03.96 -
95 Ally Lampert FR-1 Bradley 19:11.46 -
100 Rebecca Sennett SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 19:20.83 -
102 Elizabeth Bredeweg FR-1 Vincennes 19:23.71 -
103 Hollie Poehler SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 19:29.10 -
104 Journee Cotton SO-2 Lubbock Christian 19:35.09 -
105 Andrea Messing SO-2 Davenport 19:38.05 -
106 Celeste Ibarra JR-3 Robert Morris (Ill.) 19:39.76 -
107 Lindsey Fox JR-3 Calvin 19:40.22 -
108 Sandy Barrientos SO-2 Aurora 19:45.31 -
109 Rebecca McNamee FR-1 Western Michigan 19:46.09 -
110 Emily Staufer FR-1 Lake Forest 19:46.55 -
111 Alexandria Quarton SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 19:47.43 -
112 Leah Bishop JR-3 Calvin 19:50.65 -
113 Kinzie Sikkema JR-3 Saginaw Valley 19:52.06 -
114 Julianna Brown FR-1 Central Michigan 19:53.66 -
116 Morgan Bolinger FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 19:58.36 -
117 Annie Needs FR-1 Calvin 19:58.60 -
119 Torrie Purdy JR-3 Findlay 20:04.98 -
121 Stephanie Schaub SO-2 Davenport 20:20.10 -
122 Maria Kuiper SR-4 Calvin 20:20.66 -
123 Jessica Reagle SO-2 Madonna 20:42.72 -