February 3, 2018
|
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex (Banked) - Staten Island, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Marileidy Paulino   Dominica Republic 23.82
2 Jody-Ann Knight SR-4 Georgetown 24.27
3 Cecil Ene SO-2 Penn 24.59
4 Caroline O'Neil FR-1 Penn 24.65
5 Taylor Williams JR-3 Georgetown 24.88
6 Camille Dickson FR-1 Penn 25.01
7 Hannah Lueders FR-1 Penn 25.12
8 Uchechi Nwogwugwu FR-1 Penn 25.27
9 Ebonee Jackson SO-2 Temple 25.27
10 Lillian Enes SO-2 Yale 25.31
11 Shannon Meisberger FR-1 Georgetown 25.34
12 Chidinma Matthew FR-1 La Salle 25.66
13 Cassidy Palmer FR-1 Georgetown 25.76
14 Amber Jenkins SR-4 La Salle 25.79
15 Grace Gillespie FR-1 Temple 25.96
16 Sydney Williams FR-1 Temple 26.01
17 Sarah Jones FR-1 Villanova 26.13
18 Liyala Dickens SR-4 Lehigh 26.15
19 Aliyah Stokes SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.22
20 Allison King JR-3 West Chester 26.23
21 Amanda Hegarty JR-3 West Chester 26.35
22 Malika Houston FR-1 Georgetown 26.45
23 Alexis Smith FR-1 Lehigh 26.46
24 Niki Cleary JR-3 Villanova 26.54
25 Maya Thompson FR-1 Bloomfield 26.54
26 Vickie Milledge FR-1 Georgetown 26.79
27 Tamar Bourdeau SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.81
28 Mackenzie Todd SO-2 Monmouth 26.88
29 Claudia Piron FR-1 Lehigh 26.94
30 Desirae Osley SO-2 La Salle 26.97
31 Marissa Francis FR-1 La Salle 27.05
32 Adrianna Letros SO-2 Villanova 27.22
33 Carly Schwartz SO-2 Colgate 27.68
34 Lauren Henske SO-2 Colgate 27.72
35 Natalie Negroni JR-3 Monmouth 28.01
36 Lauren Mackenzie-Lindo FR-1 Monmouth 28.24
37 Katie Weber SO-2 Colgate 28.53
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Marileidy Paulino   Dominica Republic 23.82
3 Cecil Ene SO-2 Penn 24.59
4 Caroline O'Neil FR-1 Penn 24.65
5 Taylor Williams JR-3 Georgetown 24.88
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Jody-Ann Knight SR-4 Georgetown 24.27
6 Camille Dickson FR-1 Penn 25.01
7 Hannah Lueders FR-1 Penn 25.12
10 Lillian Enes SO-2 Yale 25.31
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Ebonee Jackson SO-2 Temple 25.27
11 Shannon Meisberger FR-1 Georgetown 25.34
16 Sydney Williams FR-1 Temple 26.01
21 Amanda Hegarty JR-3 West Chester 26.35
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Uchechi Nwogwugwu FR-1 Penn 25.27
14 Amber Jenkins SR-4 La Salle 25.79
18 Liyala Dickens SR-4 Lehigh 26.15
22 Malika Houston FR-1 Georgetown 26.45
30 Desirae Osley SO-2 La Salle 26.97
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Chidinma Matthew FR-1 La Salle 25.66
15 Grace Gillespie FR-1 Temple 25.96
17 Sarah Jones FR-1 Villanova 26.13
20 Allison King JR-3 West Chester 26.23
24 Niki Cleary JR-3 Villanova 26.54
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Cassidy Palmer FR-1 Georgetown 25.76
19 Aliyah Stokes SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.22
26 Vickie Milledge FR-1 Georgetown 26.79
27 Tamar Bourdeau SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 26.81
29 Claudia Piron FR-1 Lehigh 26.94
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
23 Alexis Smith FR-1 Lehigh 26.46
25 Maya Thompson FR-1 Bloomfield 26.54
31 Marissa Francis FR-1 La Salle 27.05
32 Adrianna Letros SO-2 Villanova 27.22
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
28 Mackenzie Todd SO-2 Monmouth 26.88
33 Carly Schwartz SO-2 Colgate 27.68
34 Lauren Henske SO-2 Colgate 27.72
35 Natalie Negroni JR-3 Monmouth 28.01
36 Lauren Mackenzie-Lindo FR-1 Monmouth 28.24
37 Katie Weber SO-2 Colgate 28.53