December 9, 2017
|
Plymouth State - Plymouth, NH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bunnell, Hayden   Unattached 8:55.87 -
2. Reed, Jason SO-2 Franklin Pierce 9:05.23 10
3. Hastings, Jake SR-4 Fitchburg St. 9:06.56 8
4. Darrigo, Anthony JR-3 Fitchburg St. 9:18.40 6
5. Legendre, Brandon   Hilltopper Track Club 9:18.70 5
6. Pizzo, Anthony SO-2 Franklin Pierce 9:20.89 4
7. Bakker, Peter SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 9:29.88 3
8. Gradijan, Martin SR-4 Franklin Pierce 9:32.90 2
9. Darrigo, Joseph JR-3 Fitchburg St. 9:37.09 1
10. Movsessian, Jacob FR-1 Fitchburg St. 9:43.19 -
11. Tonelli, Mark SR-4 Fitchburg St. 9:44.50 -
12. Barinelli, Anthony JR-3 Franklin Pierce 9:49.43 -
13. Tallent, Cody FR-1 Franklin Pierce 9:49.44 -
14. McCall, Stephen JR-3 Fitchburg St. 9:53.33 -
15. Weston, Joe FR-1 Fitchburg St. 9:53.90 -
16. Robbie, Derek SR-4 Franklin Pierce 9:57.38 -
17. Rabbini, Ahmed SO-2 Franklin Pierce 10:08.17 -
18. Ducrow, Ryan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 10:10.83 -
19. Surrette, Brendan   UMass Lowell Club 10:14.49 -
20. Orthwein, Anthony FR-1 Fitchburg St. 10:16.61 -
21. Meszaro, Alex SO-2 Franklin Pierce 10:28.26 -
22. Danksewicz, Christopher SO-2 Franklin Pierce 10:33.00 -
3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Tonelli, Mark SR-4 Fitchburg St. 9:44.50 -
2. Barinelli, Anthony JR-3 Franklin Pierce 9:49.43 -
3. Tallent, Cody FR-1 Franklin Pierce 9:49.44 -
4. McCall, Stephen JR-3 Fitchburg St. 9:53.33 -
5. Weston, Joe FR-1 Fitchburg St. 9:53.90 -
6. Rabbini, Ahmed SO-2 Franklin Pierce 10:08.17 -
7. Ducrow, Ryan FR-1 Franklin Pierce 10:10.83 -
8. Surrette, Brendan   UMass Lowell Club 10:14.49 -
9. Orthwein, Anthony FR-1 Fitchburg St. 10:16.61 -
10. Meszaro, Alex SO-2 Franklin Pierce 10:28.26 -
11. Danksewicz, Christopher SO-2 Franklin Pierce 10:33.00 -
3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Bunnell, Hayden   Unattached 8:55.87 -
2. Reed, Jason SO-2 Franklin Pierce 9:05.23 10
3. Hastings, Jake SR-4 Fitchburg St. 9:06.56 8
4. Darrigo, Anthony JR-3 Fitchburg St. 9:18.40 6
5. Legendre, Brandon   Hilltopper Track Club 9:18.70 5
6. Pizzo, Anthony SO-2 Franklin Pierce 9:20.89 4
7. Bakker, Peter SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 9:29.88 3
8. Gradijan, Martin SR-4 Franklin Pierce 9:32.90 2
9. Darrigo, Joseph JR-3 Fitchburg St. 9:37.09 1
10. Movsessian, Jacob FR-1 Fitchburg St. 9:43.19 -
11. Robbie, Derek SR-4 Franklin Pierce 9:57.38 -