January 26-27, 2018
|
Findlay-Malcolm AC - Findlay, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: OAC NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Demarius FR-1 Cumberlands 6.85
2. Shabazz, Emmanual JR-3 Cumberlands 6.86
3. Bailey, Coby FR-1 Indiana Tech 6.87
4. Ellington, Blaine JR-3 Siena Heights 6.94
5. Machometa, Jack JR-3 Indiana Tech 7.01
6. Hill, Jacob FR-1 Findlay 7.04
7. Wellington, Jacquez   Indiana Tech Developmental 7.08

Men's 60 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Demarius FR-1 Cumberlands 6.86
2. Shabazz, Emmanual JR-3 Cumberlands 6.88
3. Bailey, Coby FR-1 Indiana Tech 6.91
4. Ellington, Blaine JR-3 Siena Heights 6.92
5. Williams, Jaye JR-3 Findlay 7.00
6. Machometa, Jack JR-3 Indiana Tech 7.02
7. Hill, Jacob FR-1 Findlay 7.09
8. Wellington, Jacquez   Indiana Tech Developmental 7.10
9. Davenport, Curtis FR-1 Cumberlands 7.13
10. Dwumfour-Poku, David FR-1 Cornerstone 7.14
11. McQueen, Javon SO-2 Siena Heights 7.15
12. Parker, Johnathan FR-1 Siena Heights 7.22
13. Capers, Khalil JR-3 Findlay 7.31
13. Baird, Jason FR-1 Siena Heights 7.31
15. Ervin II, James FR-1 Heidelberg 7.33
60 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shabazz, Emmanual JR-3 Cumberlands 6.88
2. Ellington, Blaine JR-3 Siena Heights 6.92
3. Machometa, Jack JR-3 Indiana Tech 7.02
4. Wellington, Jacquez   Indiana Tech Developmental 7.10
5. Davenport, Curtis FR-1 Cumberlands 7.13
6. Dwumfour-Poku, David FR-1 Cornerstone 7.14
7. Capers, Khalil JR-3 Findlay 7.31
8. Baird, Jason FR-1 Siena Heights 7.31
60 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Demarius FR-1 Cumberlands 6.86
2. Bailey, Coby FR-1 Indiana Tech 6.91
3. Williams, Jaye JR-3 Findlay 7.00
4. Hill, Jacob FR-1 Findlay 7.09
5. McQueen, Javon SO-2 Siena Heights 7.15
6. Parker, Johnathan FR-1 Siena Heights 7.22
7. Ervin II, James FR-1 Heidelberg 7.33

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Demarius FR-1 Cumberlands 6.94
2. Shabazz, Emmanual JR-3 Cumberlands 6.97
3. Machometa, Jack JR-3 Indiana Tech 7.01
3. Bailey, Coby FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.01
5. Williams, Jaye JR-3 Findlay 7.09
6. Ellington, Blaine JR-3 Siena Heights 6.95
7. Wellington, Jacquez   Indiana Tech Developmental 7.08
8. McQueen, Javon SO-2 Siena Heights 7.12
9. Hill, Jacob FR-1 Findlay 7.14
10. Baird, Jason FR-1 Siena Heights 7.32
11. Dwumfour-Poku, David FR-1 Cornerstone 7.10
12. Saint Jean, Davidson FR-1 Siena Heights 7.17
13. Parker, Johnathan FR-1 Siena Heights 7.18
14. Davenport, Curtis FR-1 Cumberlands 7.19
15. Capers, Khalil JR-3 Findlay 7.24
16. Ervin II, James FR-1 Heidelberg 7.25
17. Pierre-Louis, Luc-Andre Senior Indiana Tech Developmental 7.26
18. Fridley, Daniel JR-3 Ashland 7.27
19. McClary, Shae SO-2 Siena Heights 7.32
20. D'Ambrosio, Kyle SO-2 Ashland 7.34
21. Johnson, Donny FR-1 Bluffton 7.36
21. Bon, Jacob JR-3 Ashland 7.36
23. Warlick, Omar FR-1 Bluffton 7.39
24. McKee, Noah SO-2 Ohio Northern 7.40
25. Febus, Cwinn SO-2 Otterbein 7.41
26. Betts, Myles FR-1 Cumberlands 7.45
27. McGill, Sean SO-2 Ohio Northern 7.46
28. Johnson, Marques FR-1 Heidelberg 7.57
29. Vaughn, Zachary SO-2 Ohio Northern 7.64
30. Slusser, Jhett FR-1 Ohio Northern 7.67
31. Krugh, Nicholas JR-3 Ohio Northern 7.70
32. Waddle, Taylor SR-4 Cumberlands 7.74
32. Shade, Brandon JR-3 Otterbein 7.74
34. Baker, Austin FR-1 Heidelberg 7.78
35. Jones, Ashton FR-1 Findlay 7.92
36. White, John FR-1 Cumberlands 8.20
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Machometa, Jack JR-3 Indiana Tech 7.01
2. Wellington, Jacquez   Indiana Tech Developmental 7.08
3. Dwumfour-Poku, David FR-1 Cornerstone 7.10
4. Pierre-Louis, Luc-Andre Senior Indiana Tech Developmental 7.26
5. McClary, Shae SO-2 Siena Heights 7.32
6. Johnson, Donny FR-1 Bluffton 7.36
7. McKee, Noah SO-2 Ohio Northern 7.40
8. Johnson, Marques FR-1 Heidelberg 7.57
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Jaye JR-3 Findlay 7.09
2. Baird, Jason FR-1 Siena Heights 7.32
3. D'Ambrosio, Kyle SO-2 Ashland 7.34
4. Febus, Cwinn SO-2 Otterbein 7.41
5. Betts, Myles FR-1 Cumberlands 7.45
6. McGill, Sean SO-2 Ohio Northern 7.46
7. Baker, Austin FR-1 Heidelberg 7.78
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Bailey, Coby FR-1 Indiana Tech 7.01
2. Hill, Jacob FR-1 Findlay 7.14
3. Parker, Johnathan FR-1 Siena Heights 7.18
4. Fridley, Daniel JR-3 Ashland 7.27
5. Warlick, Omar FR-1 Bluffton 7.39
6. Vaughn, Zachary SO-2 Ohio Northern 7.64
7. Shade, Brandon JR-3 Otterbein 7.74
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Smith, Demarius FR-1 Cumberlands 6.94
2. Ellington, Blaine JR-3 Siena Heights 6.95
3. Saint Jean, Davidson FR-1 Siena Heights 7.17
4. Ervin II, James FR-1 Heidelberg 7.25
5. Slusser, Jhett FR-1 Ohio Northern 7.67
6. Waddle, Taylor SR-4 Cumberlands 7.74
7. Jones, Ashton FR-1 Findlay 7.92
60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Shabazz, Emmanual JR-3 Cumberlands 6.97
2. McQueen, Javon SO-2 Siena Heights 7.12
3. Davenport, Curtis FR-1 Cumberlands 7.19
4. Capers, Khalil JR-3 Findlay 7.24
5. Bon, Jacob JR-3 Ashland 7.36
6. Krugh, Nicholas JR-3 Ohio Northern 7.70
7. White, John FR-1 Cumberlands 8.20