05/11 - May 12, 2018
|
Adrian - Adrian, OR
ICON KEY: NWC DII Prov

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.34.Roelle, HansHomer, Isaiah  SR-4Team Run EugeneTreasure Valley CC1:50.00 35:01:55.764
2.38.Bullard, StephanPixler, Nathan   Team Run EugeneTreasure Valley CC2:01:50.434 1:50.483
3.23.Morton, Derek Bullard, StephanJR-3SeniorChico StateGonzaga1:50.483 7:01:59.8511
4.34.Block, DanielSmith, Tyler  FreshmanVic City EliteChico State14:01:51.16 1:53.791
5.1.Palmer, Matthew Earl, Hayden SeniorSO-2Jacuzzi Boys ACSan Francisco1:51.44 0:02:13.56
6.17.Good, Michael Earl, Hayden JR-3 Chico StateClackamas CC14:01:51.58 1:58.6153
7.6.Paul-Morris, AdamDavid, Tyler  Vic City EliteGonzaga10:01:52.10 57:01:53.89
8.16.Basting, Bryce Good, Michael SeniorSO-2BrooksBritish Columbia23:01:52.58 1:58.6153
9.31.Pixler, Nathan Sandoval, Jonah SeniorSeniorUniversity of ColoradoCal Baptist58:01:52.80 10:01:52.10
10.12.Ammon, Jack McDaniel, NicholasFR-1JR-3George FoxSt. Mary's (Cal.)29:01:52.8112 10:01:52.10
11.9.Alukunyang, Mike Harper, Daniel FR-1 Cal BaptistU. of Victoria1:53.2494 35:01:57.03
12.25.Habash, Samir Harper, Daniel JR-3 St. Mary's (Cal.)Team Run Eugene14:01:53.6565 10:01:52.10
13.20.Clement, TonyDavis, Ben  SR-4Team Run EugeneGeorge Fox1:53.740 1:51.44
14.15.Fuoco, TyClement, Tony  Vic City EliteGeorge Fox1:53.791 2:01:50.434
15.9.Monsalud, Cristian Lilly, Benjen JR-3 San FranciscoLangley57:01:53.89 1:51.44
16.24.Smith, Alex Roelle, HansJuniorJR-3UO Running ClubGonzaga19:01:54.06 35:01:57.03
17.17.Smith, Tyler Harper, Daniel SeniorJuniorU. of VictoriaChico State1:54.74 7:01:59.8511
18.33.Riley, Will David, TylerFR-1FreshmanBritish ColumbiaBrooks52:01:55.2476 14:01:53.6565
19.36.Harper, Daniel Fuoco, TySR-4FR-1WhitworthMt. Hood CC4:01:55.7404 1:53.2494
20.30.Sandoval, Jonah David, TylerFR-1SO-2GonzagaTreasure Valley CC35:01:55.764 0:02:13.56
21.26.Parr, Christian Davis, Ben SR-4SR-4George FoxSt. Mary's (Cal.)1:55.9671 51:01:56.4298
22.31.Peterson, Jayman Paul-Morris, AdamSO-2FR-1St. Mary's (Cal.)Chico State51:01:56.4298 54:01:59.624
23.37.Smith, Kinsly Palmer, Matthew SR-4 GonzagaBrooks8:01:56.56 54:01:59.624
24.7.Cardinale, Drew Block, DanielFreshmanSeniorUO Running ClubLangley25:01:56.687 58:01:52.80
25.15.Buckingham, PaulAmmon, Jack  JR-3LangleyChico State35:01:57.03 2:01:50.434
26.27.David, TylerHarper, Daniel   U. of VictoriaBritish Columbia1:58.6153 14:01:51.58
27.6.Gershman, Tyler Earl, Hayden SR-4FR-1St. Mary's (Cal.)OSU Running Club59:01:59.040 29:01:52.8112
28.33.Biro, Stefan Tavera, Javier SO-2JR-3British ColumbiaTeam Run Eugene54:01:59.624 36:02:09.486
29.25.Serviss, MaxSandoval, Jonah  FR-1U. of VictoriaClark College7:01:59.8511 2:03.435
30.13.Earl, Hayden Roelle, HansFR-1JR-3Clackamas CCSt. Mary's (Cal.)5:02:00.5368 1:53.2494
31.17.Davis, Ben Smith, Alex FR-1FR-1Clackamas CCGeorge Fox2:01.14 1:51.44
32.15.Lilly, Benjen Alukunyang, Mike FR-1 Treasure Valley CCGonzaga36:02:02.709 10:01:52.10
33.31.Tavera, Javier Moyes, Garrett FR-1 Clark CollegeWhitworth2:03.322 10:01:52.10
34.8.Homer, Isaiah Monsalud, Cristian FR-1SR-4Treasure Valley CCChico State2:03.435 2:06.769
35.24.McDaniel, NicholasHomer, Isaiah   OSU Running ClubTeam Run Eugene14:02:04.81 58:01:52.80
36.10.Lamas, Carlos McDaniel, NicholasSO-2FR-1Treasure Valley CCTeam Run Eugene2:06.769 14:01:51.16
37.18.La Pointe, Tayton Earl, Hayden FR-1SeniorMt. Hood CCBritish Columbia36:02:09.486 35:01:55.764
38.34.Moyes, Garrett Serviss, MaxFR-1SO-2Treasure Valley CCTeam Run Eugene0:02:13.56 23:01:52.58
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
32.34.30.34.Earl, Hayden Lilly, Benjen Earl, Hayden Lilly, Benjen FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Clark CollegeClark CollegeClackamas CCTreasure Valley CC2:01.14642:06.76620:02:00.53372:01.1464
33.32.31.31.Lilly, Benjen Moyes, Garrett Davis, Ben Lamas, Carlos FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Treasure Valley CCTreasure Valley CCClackamas CCClackamas CC20:02:00.53372:03.32922:01.14642:03.3292
31.31.32.31.Lamas, Carlos Earl, Hayden Lilly, Benjen Moyes, Garrett FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Treasure Valley CCTreasure Valley CCTreasure Valley CCClackamas CC55:02:13.5620:02:00.53372:02.70492:02.7049
30.32.33.33.Lilly, Benjen Moyes, Garrett Tavera, Javier Tavera, Javier FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Clark CollegeTreasure Valley CCClark CollegeClackamas CC2:02.70492:02.70492:03.32922:02.7049
32.38.34.33.Earl, Hayden Davis, Ben Homer, Isaiah Lamas, Carlos FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Clark CollegeClackamas CCTreasure Valley CCClackamas CC2:06.7662:02.704943:02:03.432:02.7049
34.36.36.36.Homer, Isaiah Homer, Isaiah Lamas, Carlos Earl, Hayden SO-2FR-1SO-2FR-1Treasure Valley CCClark CollegeTreasure Valley CCClark College2:06.7662:01.14642:06.7662:02.7049
32.36.38.38.Lilly, Benjen Tavera, Javier Moyes, Garrett Lilly, Benjen FR-1SO-2FR-1SO-2Treasure Valley CCClackamas CCTreasure Valley CCTreasure Valley CC2:01.14642:03.329255:02:13.562:06.766
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
37.20.37.McDaniel, NicholasSandoval, Jonah David, Tyler FR-1FR-1U. of VictoriaGonzagaSt. Mary's (Cal.)6:01:58.61041:55.767216:02:09.4889
27.24.25.Gershman, Tyler Cardinale, Drew La Pointe, Tayton FreshmanFreshmanFreshmanSt. Mary's (Cal.)UO Running ClubU. of Victoria13:02:04.81849:01:56.68037:01:57.03
35.25.37.McDaniel, NicholasBuckingham, PaulCardinale, Drew FR-1 FR-1Mt. Hood CCLangleySt. Mary's (Cal.)1:55.767237:01:57.0337:01:57.03
35.26.25.Gershman, Tyler David, TylerGershman, Tyler Freshman FR-1GonzagaU. of VictoriaLangley37:01:57.036:01:58.610449:01:56.680
27.27.27.Cardinale, Drew Gershman, Tyler Cardinale, Drew SR-4SR-4FreshmanOSU Running ClubSt. Mary's (Cal.)UO Running Club1:55.767219:01:59.04719:01:59.047
20.35.27.La Pointe, Tayton McDaniel, NicholasBuckingham, PaulFR-1  St. Mary's (Cal.)OSU Running ClubGonzaga13:02:04.81813:02:04.81816:02:09.4889
20.37.24.Gershman, Tyler La Pointe, Tayton Cardinale, Drew FR-1FR-1 UO Running ClubMt. Hood CCGonzaga6:01:58.610416:02:09.488913:02:04.818
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
13.13.13.29.16.Clement, TonyClement, TonyPeterson, Jayman Clement, TonyMonsalud, Cristian Junior JR-3JuniorFR-1George FoxTeam Run EugeneSan FranciscoGeorge FoxU. of Victoria27:01:59.8541:53.74381:55.243411:01:55.96 16:01:54.06
15.15.22.15.28.Smith, Alex Monsalud, Cristian Serviss, MaxBiro, Stefan Riley, Will  JR-3SR-4SO-2SR-4UO Running ClubSan FranciscoU. of VictoriaSt. Mary's (Cal.)British Columbia27:01:59.8541:53.8927:01:59.85416:01:54.0627:01:59.854
21.16.13.29.29.Parr, Christian Smith, Alex Clement, TonyPeterson, Jayman Smith, Alex JuniorJunior SO-2SR-4U. of VictoriaUO Running ClubUO Running ClubTeam Run EugeneUO Running Club1:53.8916:01:54.061:56.42071:56.42071:53.89
15.18.21.16.29.Smith, Alex Riley, Will Peterson, Jayman Clement, TonyServiss, MaxJR-3FR-1SO-2SR-4JuniorU. of VictoriaBritish ColumbiaTeam Run EugeneSan FranciscoUO Running Club1:53.74381:55.24343:01:59.621:53.891:53.89
22.21.18.29.28.Peterson, Jayman Parr, Christian Monsalud, Cristian Riley, Will Biro, Stefan  SR-4JR-3SR-4SO-2San FranciscoGeorge FoxUO Running ClubBritish ColumbiaSan Francisco27:01:59.85411:01:55.96 11:01:55.96 11:01:55.96 27:01:59.854
21.22.22.28.21.Biro, Stefan Peterson, Jayman Biro, Stefan Clement, TonyBiro, Stefan JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2 San FranciscoSt. Mary's (Cal.)British ColumbiaU. of VictoriaBritish Columbia1:53.891:56.42073:01:59.621:53.74381:53.89
15.28.15.28.18.Serviss, MaxBiro, Stefan Smith, Alex Biro, Stefan Peterson, Jayman JR-3SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4St. Mary's (Cal.)British ColumbiaU. of VictoriaTeam Run EugeneSan Francisco1:53.893:01:59.621:53.891:55.243427:01:59.854
29.29.22.28.16.Riley, Will Serviss, MaxSmith, Alex Riley, Will Serviss, Max  Junior SO-2St. Mary's (Cal.)U. of VictoriaSan FranciscoSt. Mary's (Cal.)San Francisco27:01:59.85427:01:59.8541:53.74383:01:59.6227:01:59.854
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
14.19.12.12.8.10.Ammon, Jack Fuoco, TyAmmon, Jack Harper, Daniel Basting, Bryce Fuoco, TySeniorSeniorFR-1SeniorSeniorFR-1Cal BaptistGonzagaGonzagaUniversity of ColoradoBrooksGeorge Fox48:01:55.743 1:53.79154:01:52.8001:52.8109 1:52.581:52.8109
10.11.23.23.9.12.Pixler, Nathan Smith, Kinsly Fuoco, TySmith, Kinsly Pixler, Nathan Fuoco, TySR-4SeniorSeniorSeniorSeniorSR-4WhitworthCal BaptistVic City EliteCal BaptistUniversity of ColoradoCal Baptist54:01:52.80054:01:52.8001:53.65822:01:53.24154:01:52.8001:52.8109
9.10.12.11.10.19.Harper, Daniel Basting, Bryce Harper, Daniel Fuoco, TyAmmon, Jack Alukunyang, Mike FR-1SeniorSeniorSR-4FR-1SeniorCal BaptistGeorge FoxGeorge FoxGonzagaGeorge FoxCal Baptist1:52.8109 1:56.565448:01:55.743 1:53.6581:52.8109 48:01:55.743
10.10.11.14.11.23.Pixler, Nathan Pixler, Nathan Smith, Kinsly Fuoco, TyAlukunyang, Mike Ammon, Jack SeniorFR-1FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4WhitworthBrooksBrooksSt. Mary's (Cal.)Cal BaptistGeorge Fox1:53.79148:01:55.743 22:01:53.2411:52.8109 22:01:53.2411:53.791
23.12.14.11.12.9.Harper, Daniel Ammon, Jack Harper, Daniel Alukunyang, Mike Habash, Samir Harper, Daniel SeniorSR-4SR-4SR-4JR-3 GonzagaGonzagaVic City EliteGonzagaSt. Mary's (Cal.)Cal Baptist1:53.65822:01:53.2411:53.7911:56.56541:53.6581:52.58
9.19.19.9.14.14.Alukunyang, Mike Ammon, Jack Harper, Daniel Smith, Kinsly Fuoco, TySmith, Kinsly FR-1FR-1FR-1  FR-1WhitworthGonzagaCal BaptistSt. Mary's (Cal.)Vic City EliteGeorge Fox1:52.8109 1:52.8109 1:52.581:53.6581:53.79122:01:53.241
19.12.14.12.19.23.Ammon, Jack Ammon, Jack Harper, Daniel Smith, Kinsly Harper, Daniel Fuoco, TySR-4FR-1SR-4 SR-4SR-4St. Mary's (Cal.)WhitworthVic City EliteGonzagaWhitworthGeorge Fox54:01:52.8001:52.581:53.65848:01:55.743 48:01:55.743 1:53.791
14.14.11.9.23.11.Harper, Daniel Basting, Bryce Habash, Samir Smith, Kinsly Smith, Kinsly Habash, Samir SR-4JR-3FR-1SR-4SR-4SeniorSt. Mary's (Cal.)University of ColoradoUniversity of ColoradoGeorge FoxGonzagaGeorge Fox1:52.8109 1:53.6581:53.6581:53.7911:56.56541:53.791
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
1.4.1.Roelle, HansRoelle, HansBullard, Stephan JR-3SeniorTeam Run EugeneChico StateChico State1:50.002644:01:50.480 1:52.10
2.4.2.Bullard, StephanPaul-Morris, AdamPaul-Morris, Adam SeniorJR-3Team Run EugeneChico StateTeam Run Eugene1:50.438631:01:51.581 1:50.4386
3.2.3.Morton, Derek Palmer, Matthew Good, Michael JR-3JR-3JR-3Chico StateU. of VictoriaChico State44:01:50.480 44:01:50.480 19:01:51.445
4.6.6.Block, DanielMorton, Derek Palmer, Matthew    Vic City EliteU. of VictoriaVic City Elite36:01:51.16419:01:51.44519:01:51.445
5.5.4.Palmer, Matthew Paul-Morris, AdamSmith, Tyler Senior  Jacuzzi Boys ACVic City EliteVic City Elite19:01:51.44544:01:50.480 19:01:51.445
6.4.4.Good, Michael Paul-Morris, AdamPaul-Morris, AdamJR-3JR-3SeniorChico StateVic City EliteTeam Run Eugene31:01:51.581 44:01:50.480 31:01:51.581
7.5.1.Paul-Morris, AdamRoelle, HansGood, Michael  Senior Vic City EliteChico StateJacuzzi Boys AC1:52.101:50.002636:01:51.164
17.3.5.Smith, Tyler Bullard, StephanPalmer, Matthew Senior  U. of VictoriaJacuzzi Boys ACVic City Elite1:54.740219:01:51.44536:01:51.164