February 3, 2018
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL PL PL NAMENAMENAMENAMEYEARYEARYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTIMETIMETIMETIME
1.31.3.13.Smith, Alex DeGennaro, Nicholas Sorge, Brandon Guelph, David SR-4JR-3FR-1FR-1York (Pa.)York (Pa.)AlverniaShippensburg15:33.3153 42:15:43.46 16:37.54 30:16:15.54
2.9.22.24.Urban, Michael Helie, Aidan Clugston, Nathaniel Siegel, Ryan SO-2SO-2SO-2FR-1ShippensburgScrantonSusquehannaAlvernia15:42.99 29:15:53.23 16:37.54 34:17:21.489
3.17.21.24.Alansky, Tyler Zubrycki, Matthew Bartlett, Eric McFarland, TorinJR-3JR-3FR-1SO-2ElizabethtownLebanon ValleyElizabethtownShippensburg42:15:43.46 42:15:43.46 16:37.54 19:05.811
4.32.1.9.Weidner, Shawn Smith, Alex Iatarola, Brian Siegel, Ryan JR-3FR-1FR-1SO-2ShippensburgScrantonScrantonLebanon Valley38:15:48.1607 16:16.417 3:16:14.67 3:16:14.67
5.5.22.23.Myers, Christopher Clugston, Nathaniel Sorge, Brandon Urban, Michael SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1ElizabethtownLebanon ValleyLebanon ValleyShippensburg15:49.92 17:00.367 6:17:03.3126 37:18:46.674
6.14.30.4.Gutierrez, Xavier Menchey, Jake Brady, Noah Siegel, Ryan JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1KutztownScrantonElizabethtownYork (Pa.)29:15:53.23 19:16:57.05 2:19:11.713 1:16:13.72
7.6.5.7.Walker, Keenan Coverdale, Liam Alansky, Drew Helie, Aidan JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Saint Francis UniversityLebanon ValleyShippensburgYork (Pa.)16:04.841 42:15:43.46 16:16.417 42:15:43.46
8.20.24.10.Coverdale, Liam Urban, Michael Clugston, Nathaniel DeGennaro, Nicholas SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3ElizabethtownJuniataYork (Pa.)Saint Francis University1:16:13.72 6:17:03.3126 19:16:57.05 17:16:26.188
9.24.3.31.Iatarola, Brian Iatarola, Brian Sorge, Brandon Helie, Aidan SO-2 SO-2SO-2ShippensburgShippensburgElizabethtownSaint Francis University24:16:14.03 15:49.92 2:19:11.713 15:42.99
10.8.23.19.DeGennaro, Nicholas Alansky, Drew Whitley, Matthew Burkhart, Nathan JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1KutztownShippensburgSusquehannaSusquehanna3:16:14.67 37:16:22.11 24:16:14.03 37:18:46.674
11.12.22.25.Zubrycki, Matthew Siegel, Ryan Caroselli, Vinnie DeGennaro, Nicholas JR-3SO-2JR-3JR-3York (Pa.)AlverniaElizabethtownSusquehanna30:16:15.54 2:19:11.713 29:15:53.23 15:42.99
12.3.31.1.Campagna, Jeff Smith, Alex Witmer, Timothy Walker, Keenan FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1Lebanon ValleyElizabethtownSaint Francis UniversityElizabethtown16:16.417 15:42.99 3:16:14.67 16:37.54
13.21.2.15.Alansky, Drew Smith, Alex Alansky, Drew Myers, Christopher FR-1JR-3FR-1SR-4York (Pa.)Frostburg StateYork (Pa.)Alvernia34:16:17.0142 10:17:31.5603 15:33.3153 16:16.417
14.5.1.23.Caroselli, Vinnie Zubrycki, Matthew Weidner, Shawn Burkhart, Nathan SO-2SO-2FR-1JR-3JuniataAlverniaShippensburgElizabethtown37:16:22.11 19:16:57.05 37:16:22.11 2:19:11.713
15.15.19.3.Wood, Charles Urban, Michael Menchey, Jake Siegel, Ryan SO-2SO-2JR-3FR-1York (Pa.)York (Pa.)ElizabethtownKutztown17:16:26.188 15:49.92 16:37.54 17:57.92
16.15.22.22.Lauver, Ian Whitley, Matthew Brady, Noah Burkhart, Nathan FR-1SR-4SO-2JR-3Saint Francis UniversityYork (Pa.)Saint Francis UniversityShippensburg5:16:26.7512 34:17:21.489 1:16:13.72 34:17:21.489
17.22.14.2.Hinds, Brendan Iatarola, Brian Whitley, Matthew Sorge, Brandon SO-2FR-1JR-3JR-3Saint Francis UniversityLebanon ValleySaint Francis UniversityFrostburg State16:37.54 17:16:26.188 15:33.3153 30:16:15.54
18.28.15.14.Brady, Noah Alansky, Drew Urban, Michael Myers, Christopher JR-3FR-1FR-1SR-4Lebanon ValleyYork (Pa.)UnattachedLebanon Valley24:16:39.4273 38:15:48.1607 15:33.3153 34:16:17.0142
19.18.26.25.Burkhart, Nathan Siegel, Ryan Witmer, Timothy Myers, Christopher SO-2SO-2FR-1SO-2KutztownShippensburgUnattachedScranton26:16:43.7700 34:16:17.0142 3:16:14.67 15:33.3153
20.8.26.31.Witmer, Timothy Brady, Noah Walker, Keenan Wood, Charles FR-1FR-1JR-3SO-2ElizabethtownElizabethtownElizabethtownElizabethtown15:16:45.7646 16:37.54 15:49.92 51:17:12.47
21.12.23.20.Wacker, Matthew Menchey, Jake Myers, Christopher Wacker, Matthew FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2AlverniaLebanon ValleyElizabethtownKutztown46:16:50.88 6:17:03.3126 19:05.811 6:17:03.3126
22.32.31.18.Bartlett, Eric Whitley, Matthew Whitley, Matthew Lauver, Ian FR-1JR-3FR-1SO-2ScrantonKutztownKutztownYork (Pa.)27:16:54.881 37:16:22.11 19:16:57.05 24:16:14.03
23.10.23.11.Sorge, Brandon Helie, Aidan Lauver, Ian Zubrycki, Matthew SO-2SO-2JR-3JR-3SusquehannaFrostburg StateStevensonSaint Francis University19:16:57.05 42:15:43.46 34:17:21.489 24:16:39.4273
24.7.16.18.Siegel, Ryan Sturm, Nicholas Witmer, Timothy Myers, Christopher SO-2JR-3SO-2FR-1StevensonLebanon ValleySaint Francis UniversitySusquehanna17:00.367 26:16:43.7700 24:16:39.4273 10:17:31.5603
25.25.14.5.Sturm, Nicholas Junio, Matthew Siegel, Ryan Clugston, Nathaniel SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3AlverniaShippensburgAlverniaAlvernia6:17:03.3126 2:19:11.713 17:16:26.188 37:16:22.11
26.8.21.6.Junio, Matthew Zubrycki, Matthew Myers, Christopher Brady, Noah JR-3SR-4SR-4FR-1AlverniaShippensburgYork (Pa.)Alvernia51:17:12.47 15:33.3153 16:37.54 5:16:26.7512
27.1.27.28.Menchey, Jake Whitley, Matthew Campagna, Jeff DeGennaro, Nicholas FR-1JR-3SO-2FR-1SusquehannaAlverniaLebanon ValleyShippensburg34:17:21.489 51:17:12.47 15:49.92 51:17:12.47
28.31.20.7.Whitley, Matthew Guelph, David Coverdale, Liam Sturm, Nicholas JR-3JR-3SO-2SO-2Frostburg StateKutztownScrantonFrostburg State10:17:31.5603 34:16:17.0142 37:16:22.11 26:16:43.7700
29.15.25.6.McFarland, TorinLauver, Ian Smith, Alex Helie, Aidan  SO-2JR-3SO-2UnattachedSaint Francis UniversityJuniataYork (Pa.)17:57.92 16:37.54 19:05.811 42:15:43.46
30.15.26.5.Clugston, Nathaniel Junio, Matthew Hinds, Brendan Weidner, Shawn SO-2JR-3FR-1FR-1Lebanon ValleyElizabethtownSaint Francis UniversityLebanon Valley37:18:46.674 27:16:54.881 38:15:48.1607 1:16:13.72
31.27.19.24.Guelph, David Sorge, Brandon Menchey, Jake Campagna, Jeff FR-1JR-3FR-1JR-3ScrantonYork (Pa.)KutztownSaint Francis University19:05.811 30:16:15.54 15:33.3153 37:16:22.11
32.13.24.12.Helie, Aidan Wood, Charles Siegel, Ryan Burkhart, Nathan FR-1JR-3JR-3FR-1ScrantonJuniataSaint Francis UniversityYork (Pa.)2:19:11.713 3:16:14.67 51:17:12.47 24:16:39.4273
5000 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
14.14.16.Caroselli, Vinnie Guelph, David Menchey, Jake SO-2FR-1SO-2JuniataScrantonSusquehanna57:16:22.117311:17:57.9220:16:57.056
16.16.23.Lauver, Ian Lauver, Ian Bartlett, Eric FR-1FR-1SR-4Saint Francis UniversityKutztownScranton56:16:26.75820:19:11.71516:37.5442
17.28.14.Hinds, Brendan Wacker, Matthew Clugston, Nathaniel SO-2JR-3SO-2Saint Francis UniversityScrantonUnattached16:37.544216:37.544216:54.880
19.29.17.Burkhart, Nathan Helie, Aidan Burkhart, Nathan SO-2SO-2SO-2KutztownScrantonAlvernia16:43.7757:16:22.117344:18:46.6757
20.28.19.Witmer, Timothy Clugston, Nathaniel Sorge, Brandon FR-1FR-1SO-2ElizabethtownAlverniaSusquehanna35:16:45.7678:17:31.561342:17:21.4850
21.14.27.Wacker, Matthew Helie, Aidan McFarland, TorinFR-1JR-3SO-2AlverniaJuniataElizabethtown4:16:50.8816:54.88017:03.3155
22.29.29.Bartlett, Eric Bartlett, Eric Caroselli, Vinnie FR-1FR-1JR-3ScrantonAlverniaAlvernia16:54.88016:54.88057:16:22.1173
23.16.30.Sorge, Brandon Helie, Aidan Junio, Matthew SO-2SO-2SO-2SusquehannaSusquehannaJuniata20:16:57.05616:43.7744:18:46.6757
25.14.32.Sturm, Nicholas Lauver, Ian Burkhart, Nathan SR-4SO-2FR-1AlverniaJuniataSusquehanna17:03.315517:12.4711:17:57.92
26.23.28.Junio, Matthew Bartlett, Eric Hinds, Brendan JR-3SO-2FR-1AlverniaSaint Francis UniversitySaint Francis University17:12.4742:17:21.485056:16:26.758
27.32.14.Menchey, Jake Burkhart, Nathan Bartlett, Eric FR-1SR-4SO-2SusquehannaSusquehannaScranton42:17:21.485056:16:26.75820:19:11.715
28.20.30.Whitley, Matthew Menchey, Jake Clugston, Nathaniel JR-3 FR-1Frostburg StateAlverniaUnattached8:17:31.56134:16:50.8816:43.77
29.29.28.McFarland, TorinWacker, Matthew Caroselli, Vinnie  FR-1SO-2UnattachedScrantonScranton11:17:57.9216:43.7719:05.813
30.32.14.Clugston, Nathaniel Caroselli, Vinnie Caroselli, Vinnie SO-2FR-1SO-2Lebanon ValleySusquehannaScranton44:18:46.675756:16:26.75842:17:21.4850
31.30.32.Guelph, David Caroselli, Vinnie Lauver, Ian FR-1SO-2SO-2ScrantonLebanon ValleyLebanon Valley19:05.81316:54.8808:17:31.5613
32.32.26.Helie, Aidan Lauver, Ian Burkhart, Nathan FR-1FR-1SO-2ScrantonKutztownScranton20:19:11.71511:17:57.9220:19:11.715
5000 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.2.Smith, Alex Siegel, Ryan SR-4SO-2York (Pa.)Kutztown34:15:33.3116:16.4196
2.18.Urban, Michael Siegel, Ryan SO-2JR-3ShippensburgShippensburg15:42.995134:15:33.31
3.12.Alansky, Tyler Weidner, Shawn JR-3JR-3ElizabethtownSaint Francis University15:43.467515:43.4675
4.6.Weidner, Shawn Wood, Charles JR-3FR-1ShippensburgElizabethtown15:48.164415:49.927
5.8.Myers, Christopher Wood, Charles SO-2SR-4ElizabethtownStevenson15:49.92715:48.1644
6.24.Gutierrez, Xavier Alansky, Drew JR-3JR-3KutztownStevenson15:53.231016:04.849
7.10.Walker, Keenan Myers, Christopher JR-3JR-3Saint Francis UniversityYork (Pa.)16:04.84916:04.849
8.5.Coverdale, Liam Walker, Keenan SO-2FR-1ElizabethtownElizabethtown40:16:13.72316:17.0118
9.15.Iatarola, Brian Zubrycki, Matthew SO-2JR-3ShippensburgLebanon Valley30:16:14.0315:43.4675
10.1.DeGennaro, Nicholas Myers, Christopher JR-3SR-4KutztownLebanon Valley40:16:14.6715:49.927
11.4.Zubrycki, Matthew DeGennaro, Nicholas JR-3JR-3York (Pa.)York (Pa.)16:15.547040:16:14.67
12.24.Campagna, Jeff Zubrycki, Matthew FR-1JR-3Lebanon ValleyKutztown16:16.419615:48.1644
13.5.Alansky, Drew Zubrycki, Matthew FR-1JR-3York (Pa.)Elizabethtown16:17.011815:48.1644
15.15.Wood, Charles Weidner, Shawn SO-2SO-2York (Pa.)Elizabethtown53:16:26.1815:42.9951
18.2.Brady, Noah Alansky, Tyler JR-3SO-2Lebanon ValleyElizabethtown16:39.422740:16:14.67
24.12.Siegel, Ryan Siegel, Ryan SO-2FR-1StevensonShippensburg17:00.3616:04.849