February 9-10, 2018
|
Birmingham Metro CrossPlex - Birmingham, AL

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Perez, Leonel JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 1:53.26 -
2. Benson, Khayvon SO-2 Shorter 1:53.59 -
3. Murray, Finlay SR-4 McNeese State 1:54.65 -
4. Simmons, Paris   Top5 Sport 1:54.97 -
5. Griffiths, William FR-1 McNeese State 1:55.51 -
6. Laws, Brandon SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 1:56.09 -
7. Hawkins, Eric FR-1 UL-Monroe 1:57.22 -
8. Hasty, Gavin   Unattached 1:58.09 -
9. Sanders, Reggie   Physique 1:58.18 -
10. Fawzi, Kyle FR-1 Emory 1:58.46 -
11. O'Boyle, Damian SO-2 McNeese State 1:58.53 -
12. Perretta, Thomas FR-1 Emory 1:59.53 -
13. Walker, Jhon-Wes FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 1:59.61 -
14. Johnson, Olandis SR-4 McNeese State 1:59.92 -
15. Morrow, Demeyers FR-1 Hinds CC 2:01.57 -
16. Peters, Jace FR-1 William Carey 2:01.79 -
17. Oglesby, Will FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 2:05.47 -
18. Saina, Daniel SO-2 McNeese State 2:05.65 -
19. Kibii, Titus FR-1 Florida A&M 2:05.85 -
20. Johnson, Silvanus JR-3 Belhaven 2:05.95 -
21. Anthony, Khristian SO-2 McNeese State 2:09.21 -
22. Ruiz Del Arbol, Michael FR-1 Webster 2:09.64 -
23. Whelchel, Artrayvious FR-1 Alabama A&M 2:10.65 -
24. White, Corbin FR-1 Webster 2:10.83 -
25. Swindell, Shawn SO-2 Webster 2:11.44 -
26. Lewis, Malik SO-2 Allen 2:13.27 -
27. Oyetunji, James JR-3 Florida A&M 2:13.47 -
28. Phillips, Barry   Unattached 2:14.55 -
29. Anderton, Christian   Unattached 2:15.32 -
30. Lemon, Christopher SO-2 Allen 2:20.07 -
31. Dawkins, Thaddaeus SO-2 Allen 2:21.52 -
32. Thomas, Javarcea FR-1 Belhaven 2:28.08 -
800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Perez, Leonel JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 1:53.26
2. Benson, Khayvon SO-2 Shorter 1:53.59
3. Murray, Finlay SR-4 McNeese State 1:54.65
4. Simmons, Paris   Top5 Sport 1:54.97
5. Griffiths, William FR-1 McNeese State 1:55.51
6. Laws, Brandon SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 1:56.09
7. Johnson, Olandis SR-4 McNeese State 1:59.92
800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hawkins, Eric FR-1 UL-Monroe 1:57.22
2. Sanders, Reggie   Physique 1:58.18
3. Fawzi, Kyle FR-1 Emory 1:58.46
4. O'Boyle, Damian SO-2 McNeese State 1:58.53
800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hasty, Gavin   Unattached 1:58.09
2. Perretta, Thomas FR-1 Emory 1:59.53
3. Walker, Jhon-Wes FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 1:59.61
4. Morrow, Demeyers FR-1 Hinds CC 2:01.57
5. Peters, Jace FR-1 William Carey 2:01.79
6. Oglesby, Will FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 2:05.47
7. Saina, Daniel SO-2 McNeese State 2:05.65
800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Kibii, Titus FR-1 Florida A&M 2:05.85
2. Johnson, Silvanus JR-3 Belhaven 2:05.95
3. Ruiz Del Arbol, Michael FR-1 Webster 2:09.64
4. Swindell, Shawn SO-2 Webster 2:11.44
5. Oyetunji, James JR-3 Florida A&M 2:13.47
6. Anderton, Christian   Unattached 2:15.32
7. Thomas, Javarcea FR-1 Belhaven 2:28.08
800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Anthony, Khristian SO-2 McNeese State 2:09.21
2. Whelchel, Artrayvious FR-1 Alabama A&M 2:10.65
3. White, Corbin FR-1 Webster 2:10.83
4. Lewis, Malik SO-2 Allen 2:13.27
5. Phillips, Barry   Unattached 2:14.55
6. Lemon, Christopher SO-2 Allen 2:20.07
7. Dawkins, Thaddaeus SO-2 Allen 2:21.52