March 29-31, 2018
|
Percy Beard Track - Gainesville, FL
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC DII Prov Conference Carolinas

Men 110 m Hurdles College

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Holloway, Grant SO-2 Florida 13.45 0.7
2. Cunningham, Trey FR-1 Florida State 13.70 0.7
3. Crittenden III, Freddie   Unattached 13.72 0.7
4. Anderson, Nicholas   Unattached 13.80 0.7
5. Roberts, Daniel SO-2 Kentucky 13.91 -0.2
6. Ristic, Milan   Unattached 13.92 0.7
7. Wiliams, Marvin FR-1 ASA Miami 13.94 0.4
8. Moore, Matt SO-2 Syracuse 14.00 -0.2
9. Dickson, Michael JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 14.02 0.7
10. Zallow, Chad JR-3 Youngstown St. 14.03 0.7
11. Session, William SO-2 Indiana 14.04 -0.2
12. Lewis, Aaron SO-2 Coppin State 14.05 0.5
13. Hart, Yanick   Unattached 14.08 0.7
14. Santiago Pagan, Johnathan Daniel   Puerto Rico 14.12 -0.2
15. Veteto, Justin SR-4 Purdue 14.17 -0.2
16. Gibbons, Sidney JR-3 Albany 14.17 0.5
17. Douglas, Chris JR-3 Iowa 14.18 -0.2
18. Newman, Wayne SR-4 Lipscomb 14.19 -0.2
18. Townsend, Todd SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 14.19 +0.0
20. Spears, Ro'Derick SR-4 Miss State 14.22 -0.2
21. Sosa, Ramon Senior Unattached 14.24 0.7
22. Poole, Cory FR-1 Florida 14.25 -0.2
23. Duckworth, Tim SR-4 Kentucky 14.35 0.5
24. Dickens, Tyricke FR-1 Florida State 14.35 0.5
25. Fareed, Naim SR-4 Limestone 14.36 0.4
26. Adams, Terrance JR-3 Alabama State 14.39 +0.0
27. Wilt, Caleb JR-3 Kentucky 14.41 +0.0
28. Wynn, William Senior G.W.Express/Nike 14.43 -0.2
29. Gilstrap, David JR-3 Syracuse 14.47 -0.2
30. Williams, Paris SO-2 Kennesaw State 14.48 +0.0
31. Tawiah, Casimir SO-2 Troy 14.52 0.4
32. Williams, Anthony FR-1 Iowa 14.56 0.4
33. Floyd, Richard SO-2 Syracuse 14.59 -0.2
34. Hayden, Jonathan SR-4 Western Kentucky 14.61 -0.2
35. Brockman, III, Charles FR-1 Miss State 14.65 +0.0
36. Lloyd, Caleb SR-4 Youngstown St. 14.66 0.4
37. Richards, Brian D.   Shore AC 14.66 -0.2
38. Torney, Jordan FR-1 Connecticut 14.69 0.3
39. Tait, Emmanuel SO-2 Samford 14.69 +0.0
40. Ward, Andreas SR-4 Georgia Tech 14.72 +0.0
41. Young, Elijah SR-4 Iowa State 14.74 +0.0
42. Wise III, Herbert SO-2 Miss State 14.76 0.4
43. Schneider, Logan JR-3 Iowa State 14.76 0.5
44. Barker, Drew SR-4 Charlotte 14.77 0.5
45. Lyon, Diego SR-4 Maryland 14.87 0.4
46. Christodoulou, Andreas SO-2 Miami 14.89 0.3
46. Almonte, Kelvin JR-3 Syracuse 14.89 0.5
48. Richardson, Anthony FR-1 Charlotte 14.91 0.4
49. Jackson, TeQuille SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 14.94 -0.2
50. Pierre, Edwyn FR-1 Rutgers 15.03 0.3
51. London, Korey FR-1 McNeese State 15.07 0.4
52. McMahan, Michael FR-1 Samford 15.10 0.3
53. Britton, Marlon SR-4 Academy of Art 15.20 0.3
54. McHugh, Jack FR-1 Samford 15.21 0.4
55. Armstead , Chevis II JR-3 Syracuse 15.21 0.5
56. Dibbern, Zach SR-4 McNeese State 15.27 0.4
57. Peare , Matthew FR-1 Kentucky 15.34 -0.2
58. Stephens, Bruce SO-2 Purdue 15.51 0.3
59. Seged, Maor JR-3 Western Kentucky 15.57 0.4
60. Davis, Dementrius JR-3 USC-Beaufort 15.67 0.3
61. Braverman , Josh FR-1 Iowa 15.86 0.4
62. Newberg, Dante JR-3 Florida State 15.94 0.4
63. Schultz, Brandon FR-1 ASA Miami 17.48 0.3
110 m Hurdles College Section 1
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Holloway, Grant SO-2 Florida 13.45
2. Cunningham, Trey FR-1 Florida State 13.70
3. Crittenden III, Freddie   Unattached 13.72
4. Anderson, Nicholas   Unattached 13.80
5. Ristic, Milan   Unattached 13.92
6. Dickson, Michael JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 14.02
7. Zallow, Chad JR-3 Youngstown St. 14.03
8. Hart, Yanick   Unattached 14.08
9. Sosa, Ramon Senior Unattached 14.24
110 m Hurdles College Section 2
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Roberts, Daniel SO-2 Kentucky 13.91
2. Moore, Matt SO-2 Syracuse 14.00
3. Session, William SO-2 Indiana 14.04
4. Santiago Pagan, Johnathan Daniel   Puerto Rico 14.12
5. Veteto, Justin SR-4 Purdue 14.17
6. Spears, Ro'Derick SR-4 Miss State 14.22
7. Wynn, William Senior G.W.Express/Nike 14.43
8. Richards, Brian D.   Shore AC 14.66
110 m Hurdles College Section 3
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Douglas, Chris JR-3 Iowa 14.18
2. Newman, Wayne SR-4 Lipscomb 14.19
3. Poole, Cory FR-1 Florida 14.25
4. Gilstrap, David JR-3 Syracuse 14.47
5. Floyd, Richard SO-2 Syracuse 14.59
6. Hayden, Jonathan SR-4 Western Kentucky 14.61
7. Jackson, TeQuille SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 14.94
8. Peare , Matthew FR-1 Kentucky 15.34
110 m Hurdles College Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Townsend, Todd SR-4 N. Carolina A&T 14.19
2. Adams, Terrance JR-3 Alabama State 14.39
3. Wilt, Caleb JR-3 Kentucky 14.41
4. Williams, Paris SO-2 Kennesaw State 14.48
5. Brockman, III, Charles FR-1 Miss State 14.65
6. Tait, Emmanuel SO-2 Samford 14.69
7. Ward, Andreas SR-4 Georgia Tech 14.72
8. Young, Elijah SR-4 Iowa State 14.74
110 m Hurdles College Section 5
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Lewis, Aaron SO-2 Coppin State 14.05
2. Gibbons, Sidney JR-3 Albany 14.17
3. Duckworth, Tim SR-4 Kentucky 14.35
4. Dickens, Tyricke FR-1 Florida State 14.35
5. Schneider, Logan JR-3 Iowa State 14.76
6. Barker, Drew SR-4 Charlotte 14.77
7. Almonte, Kelvin JR-3 Syracuse 14.89
8. Armstead , Chevis II JR-3 Syracuse 15.21
110 m Hurdles College Section 6
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Wiliams, Marvin FR-1 ASA Miami 13.94
2. Fareed, Naim SR-4 Limestone 14.36
3. Tawiah, Casimir SO-2 Troy 14.52
4. Lyon, Diego SR-4 Maryland 14.87
5. Richardson, Anthony FR-1 Charlotte 14.91
6. Seged, Maor JR-3 Western Kentucky 15.57
110 m Hurdles College Section 7
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Torney, Jordan FR-1 Connecticut 14.69
2. Christodoulou, Andreas SO-2 Miami 14.89
3. Pierre, Edwyn FR-1 Rutgers 15.03
4. McMahan, Michael FR-1 Samford 15.10
5. Britton, Marlon SR-4 Academy of Art 15.20
6. Stephens, Bruce SO-2 Purdue 15.51
7. Davis, Dementrius JR-3 USC-Beaufort 15.67
8. Schultz, Brandon FR-1 ASA Miami 17.48
110 m Hurdles College Section 8
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Williams, Anthony FR-1 Iowa 14.56
2. Lloyd, Caleb SR-4 Youngstown St. 14.66
3. Wise III, Herbert SO-2 Miss State 14.76
4. London, Korey FR-1 McNeese State 15.07
5. McHugh, Jack FR-1 Samford 15.21
6. Dibbern, Zach SR-4 McNeese State 15.27
7. Braverman , Josh FR-1 Iowa 15.86
8. Newberg, Dante JR-3 Florida State 15.94