March 29-31, 2018
|
Texas State - San Marcos, TX
ICON KEY: NJCAA DI

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Francis, Chelsea SO-2 SMU 11.53 0.5
2. Gaither, TyNia Senior Adidas 11.57 0.5
3. Mcgrown , Candyce   Elite PerformanceTC 11.64 0.5
4. Clarke, Lanece   DTSP - Houston 11.78 0.5
5. Moore, Deja FR-1 Northwestern St. 11.90 2.3
6. Tremble, Lashira SO-2 New Mexico St. 11.92 0.5
7. Westfall, Raheema FR-1 New Mexico JC 11.93  
8. Hawkins, Camryn SO-2 Southern 11.99 0.7
9. Scott, Tanisha SR-4 New Mexico St. 12.01  
10. Center, Alexis SO-2 SMU 12.04  
11. Jones, Jovanna SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 12.06 0.7
12. White, Daijah JR-3 Murray State 12.07 1.7
13. Hardnett, Kelli   DTSP Houston 12.11 1.3
14. Cheetham-West, Idatonye SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 12.17 -0.2
15. Jackson, Natashia SO-2 Northwestern St. 12.19  
16. Joiner, Dominique SR-4 New Mexico St. 12.23 1.7
17. Arinze, Jane JR-3 Incarnate Word 12.24 1.7
17. Watt , Jennifer SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 12.24 0.7
19. Reeves, Kiya SO-2 Texas Southern 12.28 1.7
20. Joseph, JayRielle SO-2 Prairie View 12.30 0.7
21. Moore, La Shauntea   Unattached 12.31 0.5
22. Williams, Nia SO-2 Southern 12.33 0.7
22. Ferdinand, Naomi SO-2 Texas State 12.33 1.3
24. Wandji, Darla SO-2 Huston-Tillotson 12.39 2.3
25. Maxime', Jeunice SO-2 Grambling 12.42 0.7
26. Harvey, Lawanda SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 12.44 -0.2
27. Trower, Taylor Senior Unattached 12.46  
27. Dennie, Renae JR-3 Wiley 12.46 -0.2
29. Guidry, Dajah SR-4 UL-Lafayette 12.50 1.3
30. Carter, Alicia FR-1 Prairie View 12.52 0.7
31. Stewart, Erica SO-2 UL-Lafayette 12.55 -0.2
32. White, Ariel SO-2 Houston Baptist 12.60 2.1
33. Mitchell, Arniesha JR-3 New Mexico St. 12.69 1.3
34. Bradford, Sherrell FR-1 Grambling 12.72 1.3
35. Bramble, Dana JR-3 American Int'l 12.77 -0.2
36. Brooks, Robyn FR-1 Texas Southern 12.81 2.1
37. Jenkins, Destiny SO-2 Huston-Tillotson 12.86 1.7
38. Kennedy, Kyra FR-1 Huston-Tillotson 12.93 2.3
39. Middlebrooks, Dahsia SO-2 American Int'l 12.94 1.7
40. Warner, Destani FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 12.96 2.3
41. Woerner, Alison FR-1 Murray State 12.97 2.1
42. Jackson, Labryae SO-2 Texas State 12.99 0.1
43. Ransom, Breanna FR-1 Incarnate Word 13.05 1.3
44. Moncada, Gloria   Martin's Team 13.09 2.1
45. Garcia, Gabriella   Martin's Team 13.19 2.1
46. Cannady, Lauryn FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 13.21 -0.3
47. Pennese, Samantha JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 13.24 0.1
48. Galloway, Ronnece FR-1 LeTourneau 13.26 0.1
49. Alvarado, Abigail   Elev8 Track Club 13.35 0.1
50. Offenhaeuser, Naomi SO-2 Incarnate Word 13.39 2.1
51. Neri, Aylin FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 13.60 -0.3
52. Washington , Zada Freshman Unattached 13.77 0.1
53. Lindstrom, Paige SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 14.11 2.3
54. Vallejo, Ashley FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 14.24 -0.3
55. Aekin, macarieah FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 16.02 -0.3
100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Moore, Deja FR-1 Northwestern St. 11.90
2. Wandji, Darla SO-2 Huston-Tillotson 12.39
3. Kennedy, Kyra FR-1 Huston-Tillotson 12.93
4. Warner, Destani FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 12.96
5. Lindstrom, Paige SR-4 Hardin-Simmons 14.11
100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cannady, Lauryn FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 13.21
2. Neri, Aylin FR-1 Hardin-Simmons 13.60
3. Vallejo, Ashley FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 14.24
4. Aekin, macarieah FR-1 Concordia (Tex.) 16.02
100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Jackson, Labryae SO-2 Texas State 12.99
2. Pennese, Samantha JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 13.24
3. Galloway, Ronnece FR-1 LeTourneau 13.26
4. Alvarado, Abigail   Elev8 Track Club 13.35
5. Washington , Zada Freshman Unattached 13.77
100 Meters Section 4
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. White, Ariel SO-2 Houston Baptist 12.60
2. Brooks, Robyn FR-1 Texas Southern 12.81
3. Woerner, Alison FR-1 Murray State 12.97
4. Moncada, Gloria   Martin's Team 13.09
5. Garcia, Gabriella   Martin's Team 13.19
6. Offenhaeuser, Naomi SO-2 Incarnate Word 13.39
100 Meters Section 5
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hardnett, Kelli   DTSP Houston 12.11
2. Ferdinand, Naomi SO-2 Texas State 12.33
3. Guidry, Dajah SR-4 UL-Lafayette 12.50
4. Mitchell, Arniesha JR-3 New Mexico St. 12.69
5. Bradford, Sherrell FR-1 Grambling 12.72
6. Ransom, Breanna FR-1 Incarnate Word 13.05
100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. White, Daijah JR-3 Murray State 12.07
2. Joiner, Dominique SR-4 New Mexico St. 12.23
3. Arinze, Jane JR-3 Incarnate Word 12.24
4. Reeves, Kiya SO-2 Texas Southern 12.28
5. Jenkins, Destiny SO-2 Huston-Tillotson 12.86
6. Middlebrooks, Dahsia SO-2 American Int'l 12.94
100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Hawkins, Camryn SO-2 Southern 11.99
2. Jones, Jovanna SR-4 UT-Rio Grande Valley 12.06
3. Watt , Jennifer SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 12.24
4. Joseph, JayRielle SO-2 Prairie View 12.30
5. Williams, Nia SO-2 Southern 12.33
6. Maxime', Jeunice SO-2 Grambling 12.42
7. Carter, Alicia FR-1 Prairie View 12.52
100 Meters Section 8
W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cheetham-West, Idatonye SO-2 UT-Rio Grande Valley 12.17
2. Harvey, Lawanda SO-2 Oklahoma Christian 12.44
3. Dennie, Renae JR-3 Wiley 12.46
4. Stewart, Erica SO-2 UL-Lafayette 12.55
5. Bramble, Dana JR-3 American Int'l 12.77
100 Meters Section 9
W:
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Westfall, Raheema FR-1 New Mexico JC 11.93
2. Scott, Tanisha SR-4 New Mexico St. 12.01
3. Center, Alexis SO-2 SMU 12.04
4. Jackson, Natashia SO-2 Northwestern St. 12.19
5. Trower, Taylor Senior Unattached 12.46
100 Meters Section 10
W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Francis, Chelsea SO-2 SMU 11.53
2. Gaither, TyNia Senior Adidas 11.57
3. Mcgrown , Candyce   Elite PerformanceTC 11.64
4. Clarke, Lanece   DTSP - Houston 11.78
5. Tremble, Lashira SO-2 New Mexico St. 11.92
6. Moore, La Shauntea   Unattached 12.31