February 16, 2018
|
Illinois College-King FH - Jacksonville, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 DeMontez McCray JR-3 McKendree 7.02
2 Zae Alcedo JR-3 Washington U. 7.06
3 Nife Williams SO-2 Illinois College 7.07
4 Chris Moore JR-3 Illinois College 7.08
5 Gregary Cross SR-4 Illinois College 7.09
6 Victor Ogbebor JR-3 Elmhurst 7.10
7 Corey Carter FR-1 Principia 7.11
8 Najee Sylvester FR-1 McKendree 7.13
9 Lucas Sondgeroth SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.13
10 Roderick Smith SR-4 Washington U. 7.17
11 Stone Darrow SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.17
12 Brett Charlton   Eureka 7.18
13 Brett Peifer JR-3 Illinois College 7.20
14 Clifford Chin JR-3 Washington U. 7.22
15 Chiemela Izima FR-1 Washington U. 7.26
16 La'Melvin Russell FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.31
17 Jason Singer JR-3 Washington U. 7.31
18 Andrew Whitaker FR-1 Washington U. 7.32
19 Levon Hendricks SO-2 Illinois College 7.32
20 Dominic Aiello JR-3 Illinois College 7.35
21 Chandler Diehl FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.35
22 Rylan Hynek SO-2 Illinois College 7.36
23 Aron Durant SO-2 McKendree 7.38
24 Collin Aimone   Eureka 7.38
25 Ezugo Onejeme SR-4 Washington U. 7.39
26 Nickolas Konstantinou FR-1 Washington U. 7.49
27 Brody Bivens FR-1 Illinois College 7.50
28 Jacob Gray SO-2 Washington U. 7.53
29 Jake Tahaney SO-2 Elmhurst 7.57
30 Jon Davila FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.58
31 Asante Bright FR-1 Illinois College 7.64
32 Josh Aleman FR-1 Principia 7.79
33 Dare Olusola FR-1 Illinois College 7.84
34 Jaylen Scott FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.95
35 Sean DiCarolis JR-3 Washington U. 7.96
36 Chris Griffith FR-1 Elmhurst 7.97
37 Josh Zawislak FR-1 Elmhurst 8.07
  Eddie Wintergalen JR-3 Washington U. DNS
  Lucas Wetherby Jonsson SR-4 Elmhurst DNS
  Jawan Gaines SO-2 Elmhurst DNS
Men's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 DeMontez McCray JR-3 McKendree 7.02
3 Nife Williams SO-2 Illinois College 7.07
5 Gregary Cross SR-4 Illinois College 7.09
6 Victor Ogbebor JR-3 Elmhurst 7.10
7 Corey Carter FR-1 Principia 7.11
8 Najee Sylvester FR-1 McKendree 7.13
10 Roderick Smith SR-4 Washington U. 7.17
12 Brett Charlton   Eureka 7.18
Men's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Zae Alcedo JR-3 Washington U. 7.06
11 Stone Darrow SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.17
13 Brett Peifer JR-3 Illinois College 7.20
14 Clifford Chin JR-3 Washington U. 7.22
17 Jason Singer JR-3 Washington U. 7.31
21 Chandler Diehl FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.35
23 Aron Durant SO-2 McKendree 7.38
  Eddie Wintergalen JR-3 Washington U. DNS
Men's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Lucas Sondgeroth SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.13
15 Chiemela Izima FR-1 Washington U. 7.26
16 La'Melvin Russell FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.31
18 Andrew Whitaker FR-1 Washington U. 7.32
22 Rylan Hynek SO-2 Illinois College 7.36
24 Collin Aimone   Eureka 7.38
26 Nickolas Konstantinou FR-1 Washington U. 7.49
  Jawan Gaines SO-2 Elmhurst DNS
Men's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Levon Hendricks SO-2 Illinois College 7.32
27 Brody Bivens FR-1 Illinois College 7.50
28 Jacob Gray SO-2 Washington U. 7.53
30 Jon Davila FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.58
31 Asante Bright FR-1 Illinois College 7.64
32 Josh Aleman FR-1 Principia 7.79
34 Jaylen Scott FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.95
36 Chris Griffith FR-1 Elmhurst 7.97
Men's 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Chris Moore JR-3 Illinois College 7.08
20 Dominic Aiello JR-3 Illinois College 7.35
25 Ezugo Onejeme SR-4 Washington U. 7.39
29 Jake Tahaney SO-2 Elmhurst 7.57
33 Dare Olusola FR-1 Illinois College 7.84
35 Sean DiCarolis JR-3 Washington U. 7.96
37 Josh Zawislak FR-1 Elmhurst 8.07
  Lucas Wetherby Jonsson SR-4 Elmhurst DNS

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brett Peifer JR-3 Illinois College 22.87
2 Jason Singer JR-3 Washington U. 22.92
3 Eddie Wintergalen JR-3 Washington U. 22.93
4 Stone Darrow SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 22.95
5 Chandler Diehl FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 23.08
6 John Harry Wagner FR-1 Washington U. 23.24
7 Clifford Chin JR-3 Washington U. 23.26
8 Greigory Dimailig SO-2 Washington U. 23.31
9 Victor Ogbebor JR-3 Elmhurst 23.33
10 Roderick Smith SR-4 Washington U. 23.36
11 Luke Lamb FR-1 Washington U. 23.44
12 Nife Williams SO-2 Illinois College 23.46
13 Mitchell Gill FR-1 Principia 23.50
14 Jaxon Rieke JR-3 Illinois College 23.82
15 Aron Durant SO-2 McKendree 23.93
16 Zae Alcedo JR-3 Washington U. 24.18
17 La'Melvin Russell FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 24.34
18 Jacob Gray SO-2 Washington U. 24.52
19 Lucas Motley FR-1 Illinois College 24.54
20 Brody Bivens FR-1 Illinois College 24.75
21 Jake Tahaney SO-2 Elmhurst 24.83
22 Jon Davila FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 24.88
23 Josh Aleman FR-1 Principia 25.07
24 Chris Griffith FR-1 Elmhurst 25.43
25 Sean DiCarolis JR-3 Washington U. 25.56
26 Asante Bright FR-1 Illinois College 26.17
27 Kai Fisher FR-1 Principia 26.57
28 Jaylen Scott FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 26.57
29 Josh Zawislak FR-1 Elmhurst 26.59
30 Dare Olusola FR-1 Illinois College 26.77
31 Victor Miranda FR-1 Elmhurst 32.03
  Lucas Sondgeroth SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) DNF
  Chiemela Izima FR-1 Washington U. DNS
  Samuel Keller FR-1 Principia DNS
  Jawan Gaines SO-2 Elmhurst DNS
  Brett Charlton   Eureka DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Brett Peifer JR-3 Illinois College 22.87
2 Jason Singer JR-3 Washington U. 22.92
3 Eddie Wintergalen JR-3 Washington U. 22.93
4 Stone Darrow SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 22.95
12 Nife Williams SO-2 Illinois College 23.46
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Chandler Diehl FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 23.08
7 Clifford Chin JR-3 Washington U. 23.26
8 Greigory Dimailig SO-2 Washington U. 23.31
10 Roderick Smith SR-4 Washington U. 23.36
14 Jaxon Rieke JR-3 Illinois College 23.82
  Brett Charlton   Eureka DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Luke Lamb FR-1 Washington U. 23.44
13 Mitchell Gill FR-1 Principia 23.50
  Lucas Sondgeroth SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) DNF
  Jawan Gaines SO-2 Elmhurst DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Victor Ogbebor JR-3 Elmhurst 23.33
17 La'Melvin Russell FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 24.34
19 Lucas Motley FR-1 Illinois College 24.54
21 Jake Tahaney SO-2 Elmhurst 24.83
  Chiemela Izima FR-1 Washington U. DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 John Harry Wagner FR-1 Washington U. 23.24
15 Aron Durant SO-2 McKendree 23.93
16 Zae Alcedo JR-3 Washington U. 24.18
18 Jacob Gray SO-2 Washington U. 24.52
  Samuel Keller FR-1 Principia DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Brody Bivens FR-1 Illinois College 24.75
22 Jon Davila FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 24.88
23 Josh Aleman FR-1 Principia 25.07
24 Chris Griffith FR-1 Elmhurst 25.43
25 Sean DiCarolis JR-3 Washington U. 25.56
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Asante Bright FR-1 Illinois College 26.17
27 Kai Fisher FR-1 Principia 26.57
28 Jaylen Scott FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 26.57
29 Josh Zawislak FR-1 Elmhurst 26.59
30 Dare Olusola FR-1 Illinois College 26.77
31 Victor Miranda FR-1 Elmhurst 32.03

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 John Harry Wagner FR-1 Washington U. 50.80
2 Eddie Wintergalen JR-3 Washington U. 50.87
3 Greigory Dimailig SO-2 Washington U. 51.04
4 Zach Vancil FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 52.81
5 Luke Lamb FR-1 Washington U. 52.82
6 Thomas Gales SR-4 Washington U. 52.89
7 Jaxon Rieke JR-3 Illinois College 53.52
8 Samuel LaSota JR-3 Washington U. 53.81
9 Christopher Theuerkauf FR-1 Washington U. 55.78
10 Isaac Bindert SO-2 Washington U. 55.79
11 Chris Griffith FR-1 Elmhurst 57.09
12 Sammy Salinas JR-3 Illinois College 57.13
13 Konrad Peterson JR-3 Principia 1:05.39
14 Victor Miranda FR-1 Elmhurst 1:09.29
  Gabriel Silva JR-3 McKendree DNS
  Aron Durant SO-2 McKendree DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 John Harry Wagner FR-1 Washington U. 50.80
2 Eddie Wintergalen JR-3 Washington U. 50.87
3 Greigory Dimailig SO-2 Washington U. 51.04
  Gabriel Silva JR-3 McKendree DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Zach Vancil FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 52.81
5 Luke Lamb FR-1 Washington U. 52.82
6 Thomas Gales SR-4 Washington U. 52.89
7 Jaxon Rieke JR-3 Illinois College 53.52
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Samuel LaSota JR-3 Washington U. 53.81
9 Christopher Theuerkauf FR-1 Washington U. 55.78
10 Isaac Bindert SO-2 Washington U. 55.79
  Aron Durant SO-2 McKendree DNS
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Chris Griffith FR-1 Elmhurst 57.09
12 Sammy Salinas JR-3 Illinois College 57.13
13 Konrad Peterson JR-3 Principia 1:05.39
14 Victor Miranda FR-1 Elmhurst 1:09.29

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jon Fleming SO-2 Washington U. 1:57.45
2 Trevor White JR-3 McKendree 1:58.58
3 Tyler Bland JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:58.86
4 Nathan Soria FR-1 Washington U. 1:59.11
5 Bryent Van De Wostine JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:59.83
6 Carter Anderson FR-1 Washington U. 2:00.21
7 Justin Hurley FR-1 Washington U. 2:02.38
8 Jacob Hubbard SO-2 Elmhurst 2:09.18
9 Kyle Adams SO-2 Illinois College 2:10.36
10 Caden Owens FR-1 McKendree 2:11.07
11 Kevin Otte JR-3 Elmhurst 2:13.87
12 Chris Hronek SO-2 Principia 2:14.22
13 Nick DeLuca JR-3 Elmhurst 2:15.23
14 Nick Schulberg SR-4 Elmhurst 2:15.96
15 Elliot Hummel SO-2 Principia 2:16.31
16 Jeff Lewis FR-1 Principia 2:18.96
17 Zach Taylor JR-3 Elmhurst 2:22.51
18 Eric Chaidez SR-4 Elmhurst 2:22.61
19 Hunter Todd SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:28.05
20 Gabriel Johnston JR-3 Principia 2:34.30
  Zach Manion SO-2 McKendree DNS
  Andrew Gardewine JR-3 McKendree DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jon Fleming SO-2 Washington U. 1:57.45
2 Trevor White JR-3 McKendree 1:58.58
3 Tyler Bland JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:58.86
4 Nathan Soria FR-1 Washington U. 1:59.11
5 Bryent Van De Wostine JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:59.83
6 Carter Anderson FR-1 Washington U. 2:00.21
7 Justin Hurley FR-1 Washington U. 2:02.38
8 Jacob Hubbard SO-2 Elmhurst 2:09.18
9 Kyle Adams SO-2 Illinois College 2:10.36
  Zach Manion SO-2 McKendree DNS
  Andrew Gardewine JR-3 McKendree DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Caden Owens FR-1 McKendree 2:11.07
11 Kevin Otte JR-3 Elmhurst 2:13.87
12 Chris Hronek SO-2 Principia 2:14.22
13 Nick DeLuca JR-3 Elmhurst 2:15.23
14 Nick Schulberg SR-4 Elmhurst 2:15.96
15 Elliot Hummel SO-2 Principia 2:16.31
16 Jeff Lewis FR-1 Principia 2:18.96
17 Zach Taylor JR-3 Elmhurst 2:22.51
18 Eric Chaidez SR-4 Elmhurst 2:22.61
19 Hunter Todd SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:28.05
20 Gabriel Johnston JR-3 Principia 2:34.30

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Zach Matthiesen SR-4 Principia 4:20.34
2 Conor Cashner   Unattached 4:28.99
3 Tate Heiple JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:30.70
4 Chas Warden JR-3 Washington U. 4:31.51
5 Abe Ott SO-2 Principia 4:31.53
6 Joe Rivas JR-3 Elmhurst 4:32.99
7 Ben Gersh SO-2 Washington U. 4:35.29
8 Nathan Ostdiek FR-1 Washington U. 4:36.81
9 Griffin Morrill FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:37.80
10 Tanner Heiple SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:37.98
11 James Akita   UNAT-Elmhurst 4:38.39
12 Juan Castaneda JR-3 Elmhurst 4:41.03
13 Mike Bersell JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:48.51
14 Ashith Chirayath JR-3 Elmhurst 4:52.37
15 Nick Schulberg SR-4 Elmhurst 5:00.41
16 Eric Chaidez SR-4 Elmhurst 5:03.74
17 Drake Claxton FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 5:05.87
18 Nick Lynch SO-2 Principia 5:09.74
19 Kevin Otte JR-3 Elmhurst 5:12.75
20 Zach Taylor JR-3 Elmhurst 5:15.67
21 Antonio Aguilera SO-2 Elmhurst 5:19.58
22 Alexander Ruocco FR-1 McKendree 5:21.57
23 Charlie Lotspiech FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 5:24.84
24 Isaiah Smith SO-2 Illinois College 5:28.11
  Jackson Hyde SO-2 Washington U. DNS
  Dan Wiggin SR-4 Elmhurst DNS
  Justin Pollard FR-1 Illinois College DNS
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Zach Matthiesen SR-4 Principia 4:20.34
2 Conor Cashner   Unattached 4:28.99
3 Tate Heiple JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:30.70
4 Chas Warden JR-3 Washington U. 4:31.51
5 Abe Ott SO-2 Principia 4:31.53
6 Joe Rivas JR-3 Elmhurst 4:32.99
7 Ben Gersh SO-2 Washington U. 4:35.29
8 Nathan Ostdiek FR-1 Washington U. 4:36.81
9 Griffin Morrill FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:37.80
10 Tanner Heiple SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:37.98
11 James Akita   UNAT-Elmhurst 4:38.39
12 Juan Castaneda JR-3 Elmhurst 4:41.03
14 Ashith Chirayath JR-3 Elmhurst 4:52.37
  Dan Wiggin SR-4 Elmhurst DNS
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Mike Bersell JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:48.51
15 Nick Schulberg SR-4 Elmhurst 5:00.41
16 Eric Chaidez SR-4 Elmhurst 5:03.74
17 Drake Claxton FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 5:05.87
18 Nick Lynch SO-2 Principia 5:09.74
19 Kevin Otte JR-3 Elmhurst 5:12.75
20 Zach Taylor JR-3 Elmhurst 5:15.67
21 Antonio Aguilera SO-2 Elmhurst 5:19.58
22 Alexander Ruocco FR-1 McKendree 5:21.57
23 Charlie Lotspiech FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 5:24.84
24 Isaiah Smith SO-2 Illinois College 5:28.11
  Jackson Hyde SO-2 Washington U. DNS
  Justin Pollard FR-1 Illinois College DNS

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cooper Pauley SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 9:10.67
2 Thomas Wuchte FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 9:25.18
3 Emmons King   Unattached 9:27.39
4 Alex Phelps FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 9:27.87
5 Juan Castaneda JR-3 Elmhurst 9:28.36
6 Brandon Allsop JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 9:53.86
7 Dillan Sorrells JR-3 Illinois College 10:03.79
8 Anthony Avalos SO-2 Elmhurst 10:04.42
9 Tyler Devlin SR-4 Illinois College 10:23.85
10 Antonio Aguilera SO-2 Elmhurst 10:37.07
  Anthony Canton SO-2 Illinois College DNS

Men's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jacob Gray SO-2 Washington U. 8.70
2 Andrew Whitaker FR-1 Washington U. 8.73
3 Sean Kisch SR-4 Illinois College 8.93
4 Carl O'Connor JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.94
5 Dakota Stevens FR-1 Illinois College 8.96
6 Ben Rakers FR-1 Illinois College 8.97
7 Nicklas Mucciante SO-2 Illinois College 9.11
8 Kai Fisher FR-1 Principia 10.67
9 Tyler Traub FR-1 McKendree 11.10
10 Sammy Salinas JR-3 Illinois College 11.17
11 Scott Stokes SO-2 McKendree 11.34
  Vaughn Gentzler SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) DNS
  Gabriel Silva JR-3 McKendree DNS
Men's 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jacob Gray SO-2 Washington U. 8.70
2 Andrew Whitaker FR-1 Washington U. 8.73
3 Sean Kisch SR-4 Illinois College 8.93
4 Carl O'Connor JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.94
5 Dakota Stevens FR-1 Illinois College 8.96
6 Ben Rakers FR-1 Illinois College 8.97
7 Nicklas Mucciante SO-2 Illinois College 9.11
  Vaughn Gentzler SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) DNS
Men's 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Kai Fisher FR-1 Principia 10.67
9 Tyler Traub FR-1 McKendree 11.10
10 Sammy Salinas JR-3 Illinois College 11.17
11 Scott Stokes SO-2 McKendree 11.34
  Gabriel Silva JR-3 McKendree DNS

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Collis McKenzie SO-2 Washington U. 1.93m 6' 4"
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 1.78
    PPP
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    XXX
2 Ethan Snow SO-2 McKendree 1.88m 6' 2"
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
3 Seth Andersen FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 1.88m 6' 2"
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XO
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
4 Chandler Claude SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 1.83m 6' 0"
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
5 Austin Spriggs JR-3 Illinois College 1.73m 5' 8"
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
6 Andrew Whitaker FR-1 Washington U. 1.73m 5' 8"
  • 1.68
    XXO
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    XXX
7 Alex Cutright FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 1.73m 5' 8"
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXX
8 Darius Stone JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1.68m 5' 6"
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Dan Evers SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.05m 16' 6.75"
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    PPP
  • 4.45
    PPP
  • 4.60
    PPP
  • 4.75
    PPP
  • 4.90
    XO
  • 5.05
    O
  • 5.20
    XXX
2 Brandon Hutchison SO-2 Washington U. 4.45m 14' 7.25"
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    XXO
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XXX
3 Tim Goblirsch JR-3 Washington U. 4.30m 14' 1.25"
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    XXO
  • 4.30
    XO
  • 4.45
    XXX
4 Jacob Rother SR-4 Washington U. 4.15m 13' 7.25"
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XXX
5 Michael Nolte FR-1 Illinois College 3.55m 11' 7.75"
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.70
    XXX
  Gabriel Silva JR-3 McKendree NH NH
  Scott Stokes SO-2 McKendree NH NH
  Tyler Traub FR-1 McKendree NH NH
  Sean Kisch SR-4 Illinois College NH NH
  • 3.55
    PPP
  • 3.70
    PPP
  • 3.85
    PPP
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Brett Charlton   Eureka 6.61m 21' 8.25"
  • 6.45  
  • 6.61  
  • 6.28  
  • 6.46  
2 Jon Ansumana JR-3 Principia 6.52m 21' 4.75"
  • 6.43  
  • 6.02  
  • 6.41  
  • 6.52  
3 Dan Evers SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.43m 21' 1.25"
  • 6.43  
  • 6.31  
  • 6.02  
  • 6.19  
4 Darius Williams FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.41m 21' 0.5"
  • 6.41  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.07  
5 Chris Moore JR-3 Illinois College 6.39m 20' 11.75"
  • 6.35  
  • 6.32  
  • 6.39  
  • 6.39  
6 Ezugo Onejeme SR-4 Washington U. 6.39m 20' 11.75"
  • 6.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.08  
  • 6.39  
7 Collin Aimone   Eureka 6.38m 20' 11.25"
  • 6.02  
  • 6.38  
  • 5.78  
  • 5.92  
8 Seth Andersen FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.14m 20' 1.75"
  • 5.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.14  
  • FOUL  
9 Collis McKenzie SO-2 Washington U. 6.05m 19' 10.25"
  • 5.63  
  • 6.05  
  • 6.03  
  • 5.76  
10 Austin Pfau FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.96m 19' 6.75"
  • 5.57  
  • 5.96  
  • 5.76  
  • 5.26  
11 Ben Rakers FR-1 Illinois College 5.93m 19' 5.5"
  • 5.79  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.93  
  • 5.86  
12 Tyler Traub FR-1 McKendree 5.92m 19' 5.25"
  • 5.92  
  • 4.90  
  • 5.69  
  • 5.86  
13 Josh Gross SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.80m 19' 0.5"
  • 5.68  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.80  
  • 5.42  
14 Montrell Davis FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.50m 18' 0.5"
  • 5.50  
  • 5.32  
  • 5.27  
  • 5.31  
15 Quintin Adler FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.04m 16' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.04  
  • FOUL  
16 Scott Stokes SO-2 McKendree 4.93m 16' 2.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.93  
  • 4.92  
  • FOUL  
  Gabriel Silva JR-3 McKendree NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
9 Collis McKenzie SO-2 Washington U. 6.05m 19' 10.25"
10 Austin Pfau FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.96m 19' 6.75"
11 Ben Rakers FR-1 Illinois College 5.93m 19' 5.5"
13 Josh Gross SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.80m 19' 0.5"
14 Montrell Davis FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.50m 18' 0.5"
15 Quintin Adler FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.04m 16' 6.5"
16 Scott Stokes SO-2 McKendree 4.93m 16' 2.25"
  Gabriel Silva JR-3 McKendree NM NM
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Brett Charlton   Eureka 6.61m 21' 8.25"
2 Jon Ansumana JR-3 Principia 6.52m 21' 4.75"
3 Dan Evers SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.43m 21' 1.25"
4 Darius Williams FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.41m 21' 0.5"
5 Chris Moore JR-3 Illinois College 6.39m 20' 11.75"
6 Ezugo Onejeme SR-4 Washington U. 6.39m 20' 11.75"
7 Collin Aimone   Eureka 6.38m 20' 11.25"
8 Seth Andersen FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.14m 20' 1.75"
12 Tyler Traub FR-1 McKendree 5.92m 19' 5.25"

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Seth Andersen FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 13.55m 44' 5.5"
  • 13.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.73  
  • 13.32  
2 Levon Hendricks SO-2 Illinois College 13.30m 43' 7.75"
  • 13.30  
  • 12.47  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Collis McKenzie SO-2 Washington U. 13.22m 43' 4.5"
  • 13.04  
  • 13.08  
  • 13.22  
  • 12.85  
4 Chandler Claude SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.44m 40' 9.75"
  • 12.44  
  • 12.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Tyler Traub FR-1 McKendree 12.37m 40' 7"
  • 11.96  
  • 12.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.37  
6 Austin Pfau FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.19m 40' 0"
  • 12.19  
  • 12.03  
  • 12.12  
  • 11.83  
7 Clayton Schulenberg FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.76m 38' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.76  
8 Ben Rakers FR-1 Illinois College 11.69m 38' 4.25"
  • 11.69  
  • 11.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.60  
9 Michael Nolte FR-1 Illinois College 11.69m 38' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.69  
10 Lucas Motley FR-1 Illinois College 11.61m 38' 1.25"
  • 11.03  
  • 11.18  
  • 11.58  
  • 11.61  
11 Montrell Davis FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.55m 37' 10.75"
  • 11.36  
  • 11.28  
  • 11.34  
  • 11.55  
  Ezugo Onejeme SR-4 Washington U. NM NM

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 John Hintz JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 15.12m 49' 7.25"
  • 14.58  
  • 14.72  
  • 15.12  
  • 15.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.91  
2 Joe Krall SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 13.84m 45' 5"
  • 13.68  
  • 13.74  
  • 13.57  
  • 13.35  
  • 13.23  
  • 13.84  
3 Ben Stillwell SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 13.64m 44' 9"
  • 13.64  
  • 13.39  
  • 13.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.53  
  • FOUL  
4 Drew Thaxton FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 13.38m 43' 10.75"
  • 11.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.65  
  • 13.09  
  • 13.38  
  • FOUL  
5 Anthony Flores SO-2 Illinois College 12.40m 40' 8.25"
  • 11.86  
  • 12.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Geno Passarelli JR-3 Elmhurst 12.12m 39' 9.25"
  • 11.35  
  • 11.27  
  • 12.12  
  • 11.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.97  
7 Quinlin Preston JR-3 Washington U. 12.06m 39' 7"
  • 12.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.63  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Ricardo Mora SO-2 Elmhurst 11.72m 38' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.18  
  • 11.72  
  • 11.68  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Mikey Andrews FR-1 Washington U. 11.37m 37' 3.75"
  • 10.62  
  • 10.75  
  • 11.37  
  • 11.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.35  
10 Chris Puduski SO-2 Principia 10.81m 35' 5.75"
  • 10.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.81  
  Andy Ciesla SO-2 Elmhurst NM NM
  Ian Perkins SO-2 Elmhurst NM NM
  Romain Richards FR-1 Elmhurst NM NM
  David Michaels JR-3 Elmhurst NM NM

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 John Hintz JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 18.03m 59' 2"
  • 17.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.62  
  • 17.59  
  • 18.03  
2 Joe Krall SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 16.64m 54' 7.25"
  • 15.47  
  • 16.29  
  • 16.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.34  
  • 16.64  
3 Drew Thaxton FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 15.25m 50' 0.5"
  • 14.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.84  
  • 14.93  
  • 14.00  
  • 15.25  
4 Quinlin Preston JR-3 Washington U. 15.22m 49' 11.25"
  • 14.64  
  • 14.91  
  • 15.22  
  • 14.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Anthony Flores SO-2 Illinois College 15.22m 49' 11.25"
  • 15.22  
  • 13.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Ben Stillwell SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 14.19m 46' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.19  
  • 13.58  
  • 13.54  
7 Daelen Morris SO-2 Washington U. 13.60m 44' 7.5"
  • 12.40  
  • 13.60  
  • 11.85  
  • 12.68  
  • 12.81  
  • 12.32  
8 Mikey Andrews FR-1 Washington U. 13.09m 42' 11.5"
  • 12.25  
  • 12.14  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.56  
  • 13.09  
  • 13.09  
9 Daniel Tyszka FR-1 Washington U. 12.88m 42' 3.25"
  • 12.88  
  • 11.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Dalton West FR-1 Illinois College 11.58m 38' 0"
  • 11.58  
  • 9.98  
  • 11.01  
11 Ricardo Mora SO-2 Elmhurst 11.48m 37' 8"
  • 10.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.48  
12 Andy Ciesla SO-2 Elmhurst 10.84m 35' 6.75"
  • 10.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Josh Weller FR-1 Illinois College 9.61m 31' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.61  
  • FOUL  
14 Geno Passarelli JR-3 Elmhurst 8.92m 29' 3.25"
  • 8.92  
  • 8.03  
  • 7.27  
  Ian Perkins SO-2 Elmhurst NM NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL