February 9-10, 2018
|
Iowa State-Leid Rec Center - Ames, IA
|
300m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.48.Hoppel, Bryce Prince, QuamelSO-2FR-1KansasBaylor1:47.0904 34:01:52.3990
2.42.Harris, Isaiah Padhal, Ruach JR-3SO-2Penn StateKansas10:01:47.38 1:51.564
3.51.Kuhn, Daniel Livingston, StrymarSR-4FR-1IndianaLSU1:47.89 1:52.58
4.31.Alvarado, Abraham Lambourne, Clay SR-4SO-2BYUIowa1:47.989 1:47.0904
5.39.Heppenstall, Robert Graham, David JR-3SR-4Wake ForestNotre Dame1:48.0569 1:47.89
6. Lambourne, Clay Trotter, Chris SR-4SR-4Utah StateNorthern Arizona19:01:48.4445 1:54.7039
7.17.Bartlett, Avery Tracy, Josh JR-3FR-1Georgia TechPenn State13:01:48.564 12:01:50.9338
8.44.Ibadin, EdoseSanders, Chris  SO-2District Track ClubWisconsin11:01:48.6710 49:01:55.9225
9.21.Capwell, Dylan Manternach, Matt SR-4SO-2MonmouthLa Salle1:48.826 1:52.58
10.50.Dennison, Jaymes Leland, Danny SR-4 Iowa StateGeorgetown56:01:48.989 26:01:51.87
11.27.Roomes, Roshon Leland, Danny SO-2FR-1Iowa StateIowa34:01:49.0541 1:51.229
12.1.Rivera, Rey Ibadin, EdoseFR-1SO-2GeorgetownOle Miss41:01:49.6500 1:59.3063
13.18.Brown, Eric Sampson, LaariJR-3SO-2WisconsinTulsa7:01:49.86 1:51.20
14.37.Hampton, Jeramey Noelle, ChadJR-3 GeorgiaGeorgia Tech1:49.9360 21:01:50.65
15. Lilly, Carter Ellis, KainSR-4JR-3IowaArizona State1:50.13 6:01:55.925
16.7.Rowe, Kenneth Graham, David SO-2SO-2GeorgetownOle Miss1:50.52 1:51.699
17.57.Gillis, Nathan Black, Zach SO-2SO-2La SalleUnattached21:01:50.65 1:53.335
18.58.Tully, Robert Rivera, John JR-3SR-4TulsaMinnesota1:50.6677 59:01:52.3823
19.47.Padhal, Ruach Eiring, Konrad FR-1SR-4GeorgetownIowa1:50.78 DNF
20.15.Trapp, LucasWilkes, Jack  FR-1UnattachedGeorgia1:50.83 34:01:49.0541
21.45.Trotter, Chris Gardiner, Quanah FR-1FR-1MinnesotaOle Miss1:50.9228 1:51.37
22.9.Teubel, Nolan Prince, QuamelSO-2JR-3IowaIowa State12:01:50.9338 DNF
23.28.Manternach, Matt Manternach, Matt SO-2 IowaUnderDog Athletics1:50.95 1:51.564
24.17.Eiring, Konrad Parker, Patrick JR-3SR-4IllinoisGeorgetown10:01:51.088 12:01:50.9338
25.18.VanDraska, Tysen Hawthorne, Anthony SO-2 IowaGeorgetown4:01:51.11 25:01:51.4289
26. Moss, Ty VanDraska, Tysen JR-3FR-1NebraskaIowa State1:51.20 DNF
27.8.Hayes, Frank Hawthorne, Anthony FR-1SR-4Iowa StateUnattached1:51.229 7:01:49.86
28. Black, Zach Roomes, Roshon SO-2SO-2Iowa StateGeorgia Tech55:01:51.3236 4:01:51.11
29.49.Dumford, Jacob Hampton, Jeramey SR-4FR-1Notre DameLSU1:51.37 5:01:52.82
30.54.LaRance, Dawson Livingston, StrymarFR-1FR-1MinnesotaMinnesota25:01:51.4289 44:01:54.09
31.40.Pingel, Jordan Smulders, Everett SR-4SO-2Northern IowaIowa1:51.564 1:50.13
32.27.Hawthorne, Anthony Bartlett, Avery SO-2SO-2La SalleIowa1:51.62 1:48.0569
33. Smulders, Everett Padhal, Ruach FR-1SO-2Ole MissKansas1:51.672 DNF
34.52.Rivera, John Manternach, Matt FR-1FR-1Ole MissNebraska1:51.699 DNF
35.49.Wilkes, Jack Noelle, ChadSR-4SR-4LSUWake Forest26:01:51.87 7:01:49.86
36.2.Hartman, Alec Goldberg, Jacob SO-2JR-3BradleyUnattached49:01:51.9252 1:50.78
37.45.Riley, Griffin Tanner, ChanceFR-1SR-4Ole MissNebraska1:52.07 1:47.89
38.39.Zea, Tony Tracy, Josh SR-4SO-2IllinoisOle Miss59:01:52.3823 1:54.7039
39.40.Beutler, Jordan Harris, Isaiah SR-4 Utah StateBaylor34:01:52.3990 34:01:49.0541
40. Leland, Danny De Spong, Jordan JR-3 BaylorIndiana1:52.58 19:01:56.0248
41.32.Lanley, Ryan Capwell, Dylan SO-2FR-1Northern ArizonaMinnesota1:52.7269 4:01:51.11
42.43.Goldberg, Jacob Rendon, Austin JR-3SR-4KansasMinnesota56:01:52.78 55:01:51.3236
43.51.De Spong, Jordan Hansen, Kirk SO-2FR-1NebraskaLSU5:01:52.82 1:51.564
44.11.Sanders, Chris Horrocks, ChaseSR-4JR-3La SalleAsics45:01:53.27 DNF
45. Rendon, Austin Goldberg, Jacob FR-1SR-4WisconsinWake Forest1:53.335 1:52.58
46.47.Tracy, Josh Mohammed, Moujtaba SO-2SR-4MinnesotaMinnesota1:53.391 11:01:48.6710
47.36.Rosen, Matt Capwell, Dylan JR-3SO-2MinnesotaUnderDog Athletics1:54.0485 34:01:52.3990
48.12.Cooper, Cameron Smulders, Everett FR-1 LSULa Salle44:01:54.09 49:01:55.9225
49. Barth, Cooper Basting, ReidSR-4FR-1WisconsinIowa1:54.4763 56:01:48.989
50.13.Graham, David Dumford, Jacob JR-3SO-2BYUNotre Dame1:54.636 4:01:51.11
51.18.Parker, Patrick Harris, Isaiah FR-1FR-1BYUMinnesota1:54.65 59:01:52.3823
52.10.LeComte, Karson Hayes, Frank SO-2SR-4NebraskaNebraska1:54.7039 DNF
53. Wilkinson, Kevin Hoppel, Bryce FR-1FR-1Arizona StateTulsa6:01:55.925 1:52.07
54.15.Hansen, Kirk Hansen, Kirk SR-4 Notre DameNebraska49:01:55.9225 55:01:51.3236
55.2.Anyiwo, Matthew Brown, Eric SR-4JR-3KansasBYU19:01:56.0248 DNF
56.16.Gardiner, Quanah Hansen, Kirk FR-1FR-1KansasUtah State9:01:57.142 1:59.3063
57.8.Sandlund, Jonathan Lilly, Carter FR-1SR-4BaylorUnattached1:58.8350 1:47.89
58.20.Grosserode, Mitch Hayes, Frank SO-2FR-1KansasTulsa1:59.3063 DNF
 39.Fleck, NathanGraham, David  JR-3High Performance WestGeorgiaDNF 1:54.636
 7.Mohammed, Moujtaba Livingston, StrymarSR-4SR-4NebraskaUnderDog AthleticsDNF 1:50.13
 8.Basting, ReidHeppenstall, Robert   UnattachedBaylorDNF 1:53.335
 58.Sampson, LaariEiring, Konrad  SR-4UnattachedBYUDNF 13:01:48.564
 24.Livingston, StrymarPadhal, Ruach  FR-1District Track ClubAsicsDNF 19:01:56.0248
 58.Horrocks, ChaseLilly, Carter  JR-3UnattachedIndianaDNF 4:01:51.11
 9.Prince, QuamelHarris, Isaiah  JR-3UnderDog AthleticsNebraskaDNF 21:01:50.65
 4.Noelle, ChadAnyiwo, Matthew  FR-1AsicsWake ForestDNF 19:01:48.4445
  Ellis, KainWilkinson, Kevin   UnattachedKansasDNF 1:51.672
 58.Tanner, ChanceLanley, Ryan  JR-3UnattachedDistrict Track ClubDNF 19:01:56.0248
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
51.51.Parker, Patrick Parker, Patrick FR-1FR-1BYUArizona State1:54.6531:54.653
52. LeComte, Karson Parker, Patrick SO-2SO-2NebraskaAsics44:01:54.7063DNF
53.52.Wilkinson, Kevin Wilkinson, Kevin FR-1 Arizona StateAsics23:01:55.92623:01:55.926
56.52.Gardiner, Quanah Parker, Patrick FR-1FR-1KansasBaylor1:57.14841:59.305
57.53.Sandlund, Jonathan Grosserode, Mitch FR-1FR-1BaylorKansas29:01:58.8351:54.653
58.56.Grosserode, Mitch Wilkinson, Kevin SO-2FR-1KansasNebraska1:59.3051:54.653
 53.Noelle, ChadGrosserode, Mitch  SO-2AsicsAsicsDNF1:54.653
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
20.49.40.40.Trapp, LucasRendon, Austin De Spong, Jordan Trapp, Lucas  JR-3SR-4UnattachedBYUWisconsinWisconsin1:50.8301:50.830DNF1:52.829
40. 40.45.Leland, Danny De Spong, Jordan Leland, Danny Trapp, LucasJR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4BaylorUnattachedWisconsinUnattached18:01:52.58581:54.63181:50.83013:01:56.02
43.49.45.49.De Spong, Jordan Leland, Danny De Spong, Jordan Rendon, Austin SO-2FR-1  NebraskaBaylorUnattachedKansas1:52.8291:50.8301:54.471:53.3349
45.45.20.50.Rendon, Austin Graham, David Graham, David De Spong, Jordan FR-1 FR-1SO-2WisconsinBaylorWisconsinWisconsin1:53.334913:01:56.0218:01:52.5858DNF
49.50.50.43.Barth, Cooper De Spong, Jordan Rendon, Austin Horrocks, ChaseSR-4 SR-4JR-3WisconsinWisconsinNebraskaWisconsin1:54.471:54.63181:54.63181:54.6318
50.40.49.50.Graham, David Rendon, Austin Graham, David Horrocks, ChaseJR-3JR-3 FR-1BYUWisconsinWisconsinKansas1:54.631818:01:52.58581:52.82918:01:52.5858
55.45.20.20.Anyiwo, Matthew Anyiwo, Matthew Horrocks, ChaseHorrocks, ChaseSR-4   KansasKansasBYUUnattached13:01:56.021:53.3349DNF13:01:56.02
 55.43.45.Horrocks, ChaseLeland, Danny Horrocks, ChaseGraham, David  SR-4 JR-3UnattachedUnattachedWisconsinWisconsinDNF13:01:56.02DNF1:53.3349
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
31.47.41.21. 31.Teubel, Nolan Teubel, Nolan Lanley, Ryan Trotter, Chris Rosen, Matt Trotter, Chris SR-4JR-3SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4MinnesotaIowaUnattachedMinnesotaMinnesotaMinnesota52:01:50.9252:01:50.921:54.0452:01:50.92DNFDNF
21.22.38.22. 41.Mohammed, Moujtaba Mohammed, Moujtaba Zea, Tony Teubel, Nolan Mohammed, Moujtaba Lanley, Ryan JR-3FR-1SR-4SO-2SR-4FR-1Northern IowaIowaUnattachedIowaMinnesotaNorthern Iowa18:01:52.7219:01:51.56DNF1:50.93641:52.3819:01:51.56
 47.41.31.22.22.Trotter, Chris Rosen, Matt Rosen, Matt Pingel, Jordan Trotter, Chris Zea, Tony FR-1SR-4SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3Northern ArizonaNorthern ArizonaMinnesotaNorthern IowaNorthern IowaMinnesota19:01:51.5652:01:50.921:54.0419:01:51.5619:01:51.5618:01:52.72
31.21. 38.22.47.Pingel, Jordan Mohammed, Moujtaba Zea, Tony Zea, Tony Mohammed, Moujtaba Mohammed, Moujtaba SO-2JR-3SR-4SR-4SR-4SR-4IllinoisIllinoisNorthern ArizonaIllinoisNorthern ArizonaNorthern Arizona52:01:50.92DNF1:52.381:52.38DNF19:01:51.56
38.41.38.41. 41.Rosen, Matt Mohammed, Moujtaba Basting, ReidLanley, Ryan Rosen, Matt Basting, ReidSR-4SR-4 SO-2SO-2SO-2IowaIllinoisIowaNorthern ArizonaIowaIllinois1:52.3819:01:51.561:50.936418:01:52.72DNFDNF
41. 31.47.41.22.Mohammed, Moujtaba Teubel, Nolan Trotter, Chris Rosen, Matt Zea, Tony Basting, ReidJR-3FR-1SO-2JR-3SO-2SR-4IllinoisIllinoisUnattachedMinnesotaMinnesotaNebraska18:01:52.72DNF1:52.381:54.0419:01:51.56DNF
31.31.22. 21.41.Teubel, Nolan Trotter, Chris Rosen, Matt Mohammed, Moujtaba Teubel, Nolan Rosen, Matt SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4JR-3IowaNebraskaNorthern ArizonaNebraskaNorthern IowaMinnesotaDNFDNFDNFDNF1:50.93641:52.38
22.   38.31.Basting, ReidMohammed, Moujtaba Mohammed, Moujtaba Basting, ReidBasting, ReidBasting, ReidSR-4FR-1SO-2 SR-4SO-2MinnesotaNorthern IowaIllinoisUnattachedIowaIllinois1:52.38DNF19:01:51.56DNF1:52.381:54.04
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
19.46.Padhal, Ruach Moss, Ty FR-1FR-1GeorgetownOle Miss1:50.7848:01:51.205
26.37.Moss, Ty Moss, Ty JR-3SO-2NebraskaGeorgetown48:01:51.20548:01:51.205
32.32.Hawthorne, Anthony Goldberg, Jacob SO-2FR-1La SalleOle Miss35:01:51.62135:01:51.621
34.42.Rivera, John Ellis, KainFR-1FR-1Ole MissOle Miss43:01:51.6935:01:51.621
37.46.Riley, Griffin Hawthorne, Anthony FR-1FR-1Ole MissKansas1:01:52.07581:53.390
42.37.Goldberg, Jacob Moss, Ty JR-3SO-2KansasUnattached11:01:52.78DNF
46.42.Tracy, Josh Ellis, KainSO-2JR-3MinnesotaOle Miss1:53.39048:01:51.205
  Ellis, KainRiley, Griffin  SO-2UnattachedOle MissDNFDNF
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
24.25.Eiring, Konrad Tanner, ChanceJR-3SO-2IllinoisIllinois1:51.0841:51.321
25.54.VanDraska, Tysen Eiring, Konrad SO-2SO-2IowaOle Miss1:51.111:51.321
28.25.Black, Zach Hansen, Kirk SO-2SR-4Iowa StateBradley1:51.321DNF
33.33.Smulders, Everett Beutler, Jordan FR-1JR-3Ole MissIowa1:51.6701:55.92
36.54.Hartman, Alec Smulders, Everett SO-2JR-3BradleyIllinois1:51.92DNF
39.25.Beutler, Jordan Smulders, Everett SR-4SO-2Utah StateIllinois48:01:52.3948:01:52.39
54.36.Hansen, Kirk Black, Zach SR-4SO-2Notre DameOle Miss1:55.921:51.11
 33.Tanner, ChanceSmulders, Everett  SO-2UnattachedUtah StateDNF1:51.11
800 Meters Section 6
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
17.16.29.16.17.48.Dumford, Jacob Manternach, Matt Dumford, Jacob Rowe, Kenneth Manternach, Matt Dumford, Jacob SO-2FR-1SR-4SO-2FR-1SR-4High Performance WestGeorgetownNotre DameGeorgetownIowaNotre DameDNF40:01:54.090DNF10:01:50.52020:01:50.950440:01:54.090
17.48.48.17.23.17.Rowe, Kenneth Fleck, NathanGillis, Nathan Gillis, Nathan Cooper, Cameron Cooper, Cameron FR-1SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2High Performance WestIowaGeorgetownLa SalleNotre DameNotre Dame20:01:50.950410:01:50.5207:01:50.661:50.65187:01:50.6610:01:50.520
16.17.17.18.18.18.Cooper, Cameron Manternach, Matt Cooper, Cameron Tully, Robert Tully, Robert Rowe, Kenneth  SR-4FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2High Performance WestHigh Performance WestLSUTulsaIowaGeorgetown20:01:50.95041:51.3740:01:54.0907:01:50.661:50.651810:01:50.520
17.18.17.23.16.29.Rowe, Kenneth Rowe, Kenneth Fleck, NathanManternach, Matt Cooper, Cameron Manternach, Matt SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2SO-2JR-3LSUHigh Performance WestGeorgetownIowaHigh Performance WestTulsa10:01:50.520DNF40:01:54.09020:01:50.95041:50.65181:50.6518
29.16.48.29.17.17.Tully, Robert Cooper, Cameron Gillis, Nathan Dumford, Jacob Rowe, Kenneth Dumford, Jacob SO-2SR-4SO-2SR-4SO-2SO-2LSUNotre DameTulsaNotre DameIowaNotre DameDNFDNF40:01:54.0901:51.377:01:50.667:01:50.66
18.16.17.48.17.17.Rowe, Kenneth Gillis, Nathan Dumford, Jacob Cooper, Cameron Fleck, NathanTully, Robert SO-2SO-2FR-1FR-1SO-2JR-3TulsaTulsaGeorgetownLSUNotre DameTulsa1:50.651840:01:54.0901:50.651840:01:54.0907:01:50.667:01:50.66
16.17.16. 16.29.Rowe, Kenneth Tully, Robert Fleck, NathanFleck, NathanRowe, Kenneth Rowe, Kenneth SR-4SO-2JR-3 SO-2JR-3High Performance WestLSUNotre DameHigh Performance WestNotre DameLSU20:01:50.95041:50.651820:01:50.9504DNF20:01:50.95047:01:50.66
800 Meters Section 7
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
12.14.30.44.Rivera, Rey Brown, Eric Wilkes, Jack LaRance, Dawson FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3GeorgetownWisconsinGeorgetownWisconsin10:01:49.651:49.93761:53.2721:53.272
13.35. 35.Brown, Eric Sampson, LaariLaRance, Dawson Sanders, Chris JR-3FR-1JR-3JR-3WisconsinLa SalleLa SalleUnattached1:49.86161:53.2721:53.2721:51.8781
14.30.  Hampton, Jeramey Wilkes, Jack Sanders, Chris Sanders, Chris JR-3FR-1FR-1JR-3GeorgiaWisconsinUnattachedWisconsin1:49.937610:01:49.651:51.878110:01:49.65
27.35. 13.Hayes, Frank Hampton, Jeramey Brown, Eric LaRance, Dawson FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3Iowa StateMinnesotaLSULSU1:51.22561:53.27210:01:49.651:51.2256
30.13.30.12.LaRance, Dawson LaRance, Dawson Sampson, LaariHayes, Frank FR-1FR-1 FR-1MinnesotaUnattachedMinnesotaGeorgetown1:51.4238DNF1:51.42381:51.2256
35.12.27.14.Wilkes, Jack Sanders, Chris LaRance, Dawson Rivera, Rey SR-4FR-1 JR-3LSULSUGeorgetownGeorgetown1:51.87811:49.86161:51.878110:01:49.65
44. 14.27.Sanders, Chris Hampton, Jeramey Hayes, Frank Wilkes, Jack SR-4FR-1SR-4SR-4La SalleMinnesotaUnattachedGeorgia1:53.27210:01:49.6510:01:49.651:51.2256
 27.35. Sampson, LaariHayes, Frank Hampton, Jeramey Brown, Eric  JR-3JR-3SR-4UnattachedGeorgetownUnattachedUnattachedDNF1:51.42381:49.86161:51.8781
800 Meters Section 8
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
5.1. Lilly, Carter Hoppel, Bryce Prince, QuamelSR-4SO-2SO-2IowaKansasUnderDog Athletics1:47.09971:47.099748:01:48.4432
7.5.5.Lilly, Carter Heppenstall, Robert Hoppel, Bryce SR-4JR-3SR-4IowaWake ForestUnderDog AthleticsDNF46:01:48.0521:48.56
7.6.6.Hoppel, Bryce Lambourne, Clay Heppenstall, Robert JR-3SR-4 KansasUtah StateUtah StateDNF48:01:48.4432DNF
15.7.1.Roomes, Roshon Bartlett, Avery Roomes, Roshon JR-3JR-3JR-3Iowa StateGeorgia TechKansasDNF1:48.5648:01:48.4432
1.11.11.Lilly, Carter Roomes, Roshon Hoppel, Bryce SO-2SO-2JR-3Iowa StateIowa StateGeorgia Tech1:48.561:49.0548:01:48.4432
6.15.15.Bartlett, Avery Lilly, Carter Prince, QuamelSR-4SR-4SR-4Utah StateIowaGeorgia TechDNF1:50.13046:01:48.052
11. 15.Prince, QuamelPrince, QuamelLilly, Carter SO-2 SO-2Utah StateUnderDog AthleticsUnderDog Athletics1:47.0997DNF48:01:48.4432
800 Meters Section 9
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
8.2.2.9.4.9.Dennison, Jaymes Harris, Isaiah Alvarado, Abraham Alvarado, Abraham Capwell, Dylan Kuhn, Daniel JR-3JR-3JR-3SR-4JR-3SR-4MonmouthPenn StateIowa StateDistrict Track ClubDistrict Track ClubBYU51:01:48.98244:01:47.38DNF12:01:48.671:47.8942:01:47.98
 3. 8.10.9.Capwell, Dylan Kuhn, Daniel Livingston, StrymarHarris, Isaiah Livingston, StrymarHarris, Isaiah SR-4SR-4 SR-4JR-3 District Track ClubIndianaDistrict Track ClubIowa StateDistrict Track ClubDistrict Track Club4:01:47.381:47.8913:01:48.821212:01:48.67DNF4:01:47.38
4.4.10.8. 2.Livingston, StrymarAlvarado, Abraham Ibadin, EdoseLivingston, StrymarKuhn, Daniel Capwell, Dylan SR-4SR-4  SR-4 IndianaBYUPenn StatePenn StateIndianaIowa State4:01:47.3842:01:47.9812:01:48.674:01:47.3842:01:47.98DNF
10.8.4.3.4.10.Harris, Isaiah Ibadin, EdoseCapwell, Dylan Capwell, Dylan Ibadin, EdoseLivingston, StrymarJR-3  SR-4SR-4 MonmouthDistrict Track ClubPenn StateBYUPenn StateDistrict Track Club1:47.8912:01:48.671:47.891:47.8942:01:47.981:47.89
9.9.10. 2.2.Livingston, StrymarCapwell, Dylan Harris, Isaiah Capwell, Dylan Capwell, Dylan Dennison, Jaymes SR-4SR-4JR-3SR-4SR-4 IndianaMonmouthBYUPenn StateDistrict Track ClubIowa State13:01:48.821213:01:48.82124:01:47.381:47.8912:01:48.67DNF
8.10.4. 4.2.Capwell, Dylan Dennison, Jaymes Livingston, StrymarDennison, Jaymes Dennison, Jaymes Ibadin, EdoseSR-4SR-4 SR-4SR-4 Penn StateIowa StateDistrict Track ClubPenn StateDistrict Track ClubIowa StateDNF51:01:48.982451:01:48.982412:01:48.671:47.8942:01:47.98
10. 9.8. 3.Alvarado, Abraham Livingston, StrymarLivingston, StrymarAlvarado, Abraham Dennison, Jaymes Ibadin, EdoseSR-4 JR-3JR-3 SR-4District Track ClubDistrict Track ClubDistrict Track ClubDistrict Track ClubBYUBYU42:01:47.98DNF4:01:47.3842:01:47.9851:01:48.982413:01:48.8212