February 24-25, 2018
|
Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC

Women's Mile Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Taylor, Annie JR-3 Cornell 4:48.91 10
2. Villalba, Maddie SO-2 Penn 4:49.26 8
3. O'Neill, Bridget SR-4 Dartmouth 4:51.15 6
4. Cantine, Sophie FR-1 Princeton 4:52.97 4
5. Sapone, Lauren SO-2 Dartmouth 4:53.18 2
6. Offstein, Madison JR-3 Princeton 4:53.32 1
7. Cochrane, Kylene SR-4 Penn 4:53.94 -
8. Kokes, Libby JR-3 Columbia 4:55.77 -
9. Brumley, Briar JR-3 Cornell 5:01.16 -
10. Gregoire, Erin JR-3 Columbia 5:03.44 -

Women's Mile Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Taylor, Annie JR-3 Cornell 4:50.83
2. Cochrane, Kylene SR-4 Penn 4:53.87
3. O'Neill, Bridget SR-4 Dartmouth 4:53.95
4. Villalba, Maddie SO-2 Penn 4:51.49
5. Cantine, Sophie FR-1 Princeton 4:53.89
6. Sapone, Lauren SO-2 Dartmouth 4:54.24
7. Offstein, Madison JR-3 Princeton 4:54.06
8. Kokes, Libby JR-3 Columbia 4:54.10
9. Gregoire, Erin JR-3 Columbia 4:55.30
10. Brumley, Briar JR-3 Cornell 4:55.52
11. Valentine, Samantha FR-1 Brown 4:55.80
12. Leach, Brighie JR-3 Princeton 4:55.93
13. Thompson, Grace JR-3 Dartmouth 4:55.97
14. Miller, Delaney SR-4 Princeton 4:56.32
15. Rancan, Christina SO-2 Penn 4:59.32
16. Ghazarian, Sevanne FR-1 Yale 5:01.88
17. Fairchild, Melissa SR-4 Yale 5:02.94
18. Archer, Lauren SO-2 Dartmouth 5:03.68
19. Murphy, Glennis FR-1 Dartmouth 5:04.30
20. Huntsman, Alexandra SR-4 Penn 5:07.16
21. Hajda, Allison FR-1 Brown 5:10.25
22. Matora, Katia JR-3 Brown 5:15.37
Mile Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. O'Neill, Bridget SR-4 Dartmouth 4:53.95
2. Sapone, Lauren SO-2 Dartmouth 4:54.24
3. Gregoire, Erin JR-3 Columbia 4:55.30
4. Brumley, Briar JR-3 Cornell 4:55.52
5. Miller, Delaney SR-4 Princeton 4:56.32
6. Archer, Lauren SO-2 Dartmouth 5:03.68
7. Matora, Katia JR-3 Brown 5:15.37
Mile Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Taylor, Annie JR-3 Cornell 4:50.83
2. Villalba, Maddie SO-2 Penn 4:51.49
3. Offstein, Madison JR-3 Princeton 4:54.06
4. Thompson, Grace JR-3 Dartmouth 4:55.97
5. Rancan, Christina SO-2 Penn 4:59.32
6. Ghazarian, Sevanne FR-1 Yale 5:01.88
7. Fairchild, Melissa SR-4 Yale 5:02.94
Mile Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Cochrane, Kylene SR-4 Penn 4:53.87
2. Cantine, Sophie FR-1 Princeton 4:53.89
3. Kokes, Libby JR-3 Columbia 4:54.10
4. Valentine, Samantha FR-1 Brown 4:55.80
5. Leach, Brighie JR-3 Princeton 4:55.93
6. Murphy, Glennis FR-1 Dartmouth 5:04.30
7. Huntsman, Alexandra SR-4 Penn 5:07.16
8. Hajda, Allison FR-1 Brown 5:10.25