May 11-12, 2018
|
Dartmouth - Hanover, NH
ICON KEY: DIII NE NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC NESCAC ECAC DIII

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1. Nda, Dominic SR-4 UMass Boston 10.74 10
2. Green, Nigel FR-1 So. Conn. St. 10.74 8
3. Rattley, Aaron SO-2 So. Conn. St. 10.75 6
4. Kardonsky, Anthony JR-3 Tufts 10.88 5
5. Sekyere, Yaw SO-2 Bowdoin 10.89 4
6. Davis, Benjamin SR-4 Maine 10.95 3
7. Parke, Orrin SR-4 So. Conn. St. 11.00 2

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1. Green, Nigel FR-1 So. Conn. St. 10.67 2.1
2. Rattley, Aaron SO-2 So. Conn. St. 10.82 0.9
3. Nda, Dominic SR-4 UMass Boston 10.87 1.1
4. Sekyere, Yaw SO-2 Bowdoin 10.88 1.2
5. Davis, Benjamin SR-4 Maine 10.84 2.1
6. Nelson, Mozai SR-4 Maine 10.92 2.1
7. Parke, Orrin SR-4 So. Conn. St. 10.92 0.9
8. Kardonsky, Anthony JR-3 Tufts 10.93 1.1
9. Ireland, Justin SO-2 Stonehill 10.94 1.2
9. Gray, Hayden SO-2 UMass Amherst 10.94 0.9
11. Ibrahim, Yakabu SR-4 So. Conn. St. 10.95 0.9
12. Ojukwu, John FR-1 Worcester State 11.01 1.2
13. Hansen, Tyler SO-2 Springfield 11.02 1.1
14. Tomcho, Alex JR-3 Trinity 11.03 2.1
15. Miller, Thomas JR-3 Tufts 11.04 1.1
16. Charie, Regan JR-3 Brandeis 11.10 1.1
17. Tankeh, Charles FR-1 Hartford 11.11 1.2
18. Jamison, Royale JR-3 So. Conn. St. 11.12 1.2
19. Bobowicz, Christian FR-1 Northeastern 11.12 2.1
20. Roderick, Anthony SO-2 Northeastern 11.13 1.2
21. Parker, Brandon FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.14 0.9
22. Rogers, Trey JR-3 Southern Maine 11.16 1.2
23. Williams, Connor JR-3 UMass Amherst 11.17 2.1
24. Miriyoga, Garth SR-4 UMass Boston 11.24 2.1
25. Robinson, Jacob JR-3 Merrimack 11.24 1.1
26. Thomas, Nicholas FR-1 So. Conn. St. 11.26 1.1
27. Thomas, Keelan SO-2 Assumption 11.29 0.9
28. Pierson, Elijah FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.32 0.9
29. Shute, Sayin JR-3 Babson 11.39 1.2
30. Sappleton, Brian SR-4 So. Conn. St. 11.40 0.9
31. Clark, Peter SR-4 Tufts 11.46 1.1
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Sekyere, Yaw SO-2 Bowdoin 10.88
2. Ireland, Justin SO-2 Stonehill 10.94
3. Ojukwu, John FR-1 Worcester State 11.01
4. Tankeh, Charles FR-1 Hartford 11.11
5. Jamison, Royale JR-3 So. Conn. St. 11.12
6. Roderick, Anthony SO-2 Northeastern 11.13
7. Rogers, Trey JR-3 Southern Maine 11.16
8. Shute, Sayin JR-3 Babson 11.39
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Rattley, Aaron SO-2 So. Conn. St. 10.82
2. Parke, Orrin SR-4 So. Conn. St. 10.92
3. Gray, Hayden SO-2 UMass Amherst 10.94
4. Ibrahim, Yakabu SR-4 So. Conn. St. 10.95
5. Parker, Brandon FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.14
6. Thomas, Keelan SO-2 Assumption 11.29
7. Pierson, Elijah FR-1 Sacred Heart 11.32
8. Sappleton, Brian SR-4 So. Conn. St. 11.40
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Green, Nigel FR-1 So. Conn. St. 10.67
2. Davis, Benjamin SR-4 Maine 10.84
3. Nelson, Mozai SR-4 Maine 10.92
4. Tomcho, Alex JR-3 Trinity 11.03
5. Bobowicz, Christian FR-1 Northeastern 11.12
6. Williams, Connor JR-3 UMass Amherst 11.17
7. Miriyoga, Garth SR-4 UMass Boston 11.24
100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Nda, Dominic SR-4 UMass Boston 10.87
2. Kardonsky, Anthony JR-3 Tufts 10.93
3. Hansen, Tyler SO-2 Springfield 11.02
4. Miller, Thomas JR-3 Tufts 11.04
5. Charie, Regan JR-3 Brandeis 11.10
6. Robinson, Jacob JR-3 Merrimack 11.24
7. Thomas, Nicholas FR-1 So. Conn. St. 11.26
8. Clark, Peter SR-4 Tufts 11.46