March 22-23, 2018
|
South Florida - Tampa, FL

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.7.Rampf, Colett Ford, Maggie SR-4FR-1Saint LeoFIU42:16:59.401 20:05.544
2.3.Kaster, Julia Kiekhaefer, Caitlyn JR-3SO-2Southeastern U.FIU17:47.1400 21:12.61
3.29.Sippel, Rebecca Juzwiak, Alexandra JR-3SO-2IPFWIPFW13:17:59.7808 21:21.4897
4.18.Juzwiak, Alexandra Henfield, Ladicia SR-4JR-3RutgersSouth Florida18:09.432 DNF
5.35.Mialhe, Lou Mialhe, Lou FR-1SO-2RutgersSouth Florida29:18:10.2670 28:20:28.83
6.33.Barrick, Molly Holleran, Courtney FR-1SO-2MarylandIPFW25:18:20.833 5:22:36.309
7.9.Gerbretsadik, Rahel Churchill, Heidi FR-1SO-2FIUTampa23:18:29.175 21:12.61
8.10.Holleran, Courtney Ford, Maggie SR-4JR-3VCUPalm Beach Atlantic18:34.658 21:27.199
9.25.Brill, Monika Orlando, Gaberiella FR-1JR-3TampaSouth Florida18:57.40 42:16:59.401
10.23.Hirzel, Sophia Orlando, Gaberiella FR-1SO-2IPFWFlorida Southern24:19:09.4640 20:15.41
11.33.Rekow, Brieanna Hardcastle, Bethany FR-1SO-2TampaSaint Leo19:10.465 23:18:29.175
12.26.Pan, Nyajock Buteyn, Kalyn SR-4JR-3Bethune-CookmanFlorida Southern19:24.82 19:10.465
13.32.Donegan, Ryleigh Gerbretsadik, Rahel JR-3FR-1TampaIPFW26:19:31.85 26:19:31.85
14.43.Wright, Allison Nelson, Hannah SO-2SO-2Florida SouthernPalm Beach Atlantic33:19:32.7569 28:20:28.83
15.30.Cruz , Angela Hardcastle, Bethany JR-3SR-4Florida Gulf CoastRutgers32:19:39.478 38:19:49.38
16.37.Dailey, Margaret Ochoa, Eliana FR-1FR-1TampaTampa28:19:40.944 17:47.1400
17.6.Guerra, Aleksa Kaster, Julia JR-3SO-2Florida SouthernFlorida Gulf Coast45:19:46.2005 25:18:20.833
18.14.Nelson, Hannah Denny, Kiersten JR-3JR-3Florida SouthernIPFW45:19:46.2566 21:12.61
19.15.Orlando, Gaberiella Kanagy, Hope FR-1SR-4TampaPalm Beach Atlantic19:47.973 18:57.40
20.30.Swardstorm, Vera Rae Dailey, Margaret SO-2SO-2TampaFlorida Southern38:19:49.38 46:25:10.723
21.30.Rischar, Brianna Combs, Elise JR-3FR-1South FloridaSouth Florida41:19:50.56 54:22:08.716
22.8.Meltzer, Kelsey Rickenbach, Camryn SO-2FR-1Florida AtlanticMaryland51:19:53.854 20:15.41
23. Rickenbach, Camryn Kiekhaefer, Caitlyn SO-2SR-4Palm Beach AtlanticFlorida Atlantic20:05.544 24:18.2361
24.2.Padron, Sofia Kibet, Mercy FR-1SR-4South FloridaFIU10:20:09.3449 21:58.38
25.10.Kiekhaefer, Caitlyn Kurtz, Sydney JR-3SO-2IPFWSoutheastern U.20:10.434 26:19:31.85
26. Blyly, Morgan Hardcastle, Bethany SO-2JR-3IPFWPalm Beach Atlantic20:15.41 24:18.2361
27.35.Van Tine, Jasmine Hirzel, Sophia SR-4JR-3Florida AtlanticSouth Florida28:20:28.83 23:18:29.175
28.28.Bowden, Sara Gerbretsadik, Rahel JR-3SO-2South FloridaFlorida Atlantic20:50.680 13:17:59.7808
29.7.Ochoa, Eliana Stahler, Madison SO-2SO-2TampaMaryland20:54.61 25:18:20.833
30.19.Winton, Amber Dailey, Margaret FR-1SR-4Florida SouthernSouth Florida21:06.9334 26:19:31.85
31.4.Lykins, Jessica Kanagy, Hope SO-2SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticFlorida Atlantic21:10.527 21:06.9334
32.42.Combs, Elise Ochoa, Eliana SO-2FR-1Palm Beach AtlanticPalm Beach Atlantic21:12.61 45:19:46.2005
33.25.Taggart, Nikki Rickenbach, Camryn FR-1JR-3South FloridaMaryland51:21:13.92 20:50.680
34.42.Henfield, Ladicia Kiekhaefer, Caitlyn SO-2SO-2Keiser UniversityFlorida Southern21:21.4897 25:18:20.833
35.5.Kurtz, Sydney Bowden, Sara SO-2JR-3Southeastern U.Florida Atlantic21:27.199 24:19:09.4640
36.44.Chavis, Jessica Winton, Amber JR-3JR-3Palm Beach AtlanticSouth Florida21:33.63 51:21:13.92
37.21.Stahler, Madison Denny, Kiersten JR-3SO-2South FloridaSoutheastern U.3:21:38.962 21:21.4897
38.44.Ford, Maggie Dailey, Margaret JR-3SR-4South FloridaFlorida Gulf Coast21:58.38 DNF
39.10.Slattery, Amanda Taggart, Nikki JR-3FR-1Florida SouthernSouth Florida54:22:08.716 21:33.63
40.22.Kanagy, Hope Combs, Elise SO-2JR-3Palm Beach AtlanticIPFW22:11.33 42:16:59.401
41.8.Churchill, Heidi Ford, Maggie JR-3JR-3Saint LeoFlorida Atlantic5:22:36.309 24:18.2361
42.28.Buteyn, Kalyn Kibet, Mercy SO-2SO-2WarnerSouth Florida0:23:17.25 19:24.82
43.25.Denny, Kiersten Stahler, Madison SR-4FR-1South FloridaFlorida Atlantic24:18.2361 5:22:36.309
44.2.Myrick, Aubrey Chavis, Jessica FR-1JR-3South FloridaIPFW46:25:10.723 42:16:59.401
  Guerra, Ysabella Hardcastle, Bethany SO-2JR-3Florida SouthernWarnerDNF 33:19:32.7569
 24.Hardcastle, Bethany Sippel, Rebecca SO-2JR-3Florida AtlanticTampaDNF 21:06.9334
 44.Kibet, Mercy Wright, Allison FR-1JR-3Saint LeoSouth FloridaDNF 20:15.41
5000 Meters Section 1
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
 1.5.Holleran, Courtney Rampf, Colett Sippel, Rebecca SR-4SR-4FR-1VCUSaint LeoSouth Florida20:15.410:16:59.40418:57.40
4.2.12.Guerra, Ysabella Kaster, Julia Holleran, Courtney FR-1JR-3FR-1Florida SouthernSoutheastern U.Palm Beach Atlantic2:19:09.4617:47.14917:47.149
9.3.4.Pan, Nyajock Sippel, Rebecca Hirzel, Sophia SR-4JR-3SO-2Saint LeoIPFWTampa17:47.1492:17:59.782:17:59.78
12.4.6.Sippel, Rebecca Juzwiak, Alexandra Brill, Monika SR-4SR-4FR-1MarylandRutgersIPFW23:18:10.26342:18:09.43623:18:10.263
11.5.16.Hirzel, Sophia Mialhe, Lou Pan, Nyajock FR-1FR-1SR-4Florida SouthernRutgersVCU20:15.4123:18:10.26320:05.54
 6.5.Rampf, Colett Barrick, Molly Juzwiak, Alexandra SO-2FR-1SR-4TampaMarylandFlorida Southern0:16:59.40418:20.83518:57.40
2.8.5.Rickenbach, Camryn Holleran, Courtney Hirzel, Sophia FR-1SR-4JR-3IPFWVCUSouth Florida23:18:10.26318:34.651020:15.41
8.9.4.Mialhe, Lou Brill, Monika Pan, Nyajock SR-4FR-1SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticTampaMaryland23:18:10.26318:57.400:16:59.404
9.10.1.Brill, Monika Hirzel, Sophia Rampf, Colett FR-1FR-1SR-4Southeastern U.IPFWRutgers19:10.46492:19:09.4623:18:10.263
1.11.2.Mialhe, Lou Rekow, Brieanna Pan, Nyajock FR-1FR-1SR-4IPFWTampaSouth Florida18:57.4019:10.46492:19:09.46
16.12.6.Barrick, Molly Pan, Nyajock Rekow, Brieanna JR-3SR-4JR-3TampaBethune-CookmanIPFW23:19:50.5619:24.8219:24.82
8.13.2.Dailey, Margaret Donegan, Ryleigh Rekow, Brieanna FR-1JR-3SO-2TampaTampaTampa3:19:31.853:19:31.8519:10.4649
16.16.26.Sippel, Rebecca Dailey, Margaret Holleran, Courtney FR-1FR-1JR-3IPFWTampaIPFW17:47.14912:19:40.9412:19:40.94
16.21.4.Mialhe, Lou Rischar, Brianna Guerra, Ysabella SO-2JR-3JR-3IPFWSouth FloridaRutgers12:19:40.9423:19:50.5618:20.835
16.23.12.Pan, Nyajock Rickenbach, Camryn Dailey, Margaret JR-3SO-2SR-4South FloridaPalm Beach AtlanticSoutheastern U.18:20.83520:05.543:19:31.85
6.26.6.Blyly, Morgan Blyly, Morgan Kaster, Julia FR-1SO-2SR-4Florida SouthernIPFWSoutheastern U.2:17:59.7820:15.410:16:59.404
10. 1.Blyly, Morgan Guerra, Ysabella Rickenbach, Camryn SR-4SO-2JR-3RutgersFlorida SouthernTampa20:05.54DNF19:24.82
5000 Meters Section 2
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
7.31.Gerbretsadik, Rahel Ochoa, Eliana FR-1FR-1FIUSouth Florida22:18:29.170329:19:39.473
14.28.Wright, Allison Winton, Amber SO-2JR-3Florida SouthernPalm Beach Atlantic19:32.7522:11.3302
15.25.Cruz , Angela Meltzer, Kelsey JR-3JR-3Florida Gulf CoastTampa29:19:39.47319:32.75
17.18.Guerra, Aleksa Stahler, Madison JR-3FR-1Florida SouthernFIU19:46.20721:58.3878
18.38.Nelson, Hannah Ochoa, Eliana JR-3SO-2Florida SouthernSouth Florida19:46.2558DNF
19.18.Orlando, Gaberiella Van Tine, Jasmine FR-1SO-2TampaTampa19:47.973030:22:36.3097
20.44.Swardstorm, Vera Rae Gerbretsadik, Rahel SO-2FR-1TampaPalm Beach Atlantic19:49.384933:21:21.4824
22.35.Meltzer, Kelsey Bowden, Sara SO-2FR-1Florida AtlanticFlorida Southern19:53.8519:47.9730
24.19.Padron, Sofia Myrick, Aubrey FR-1SR-4South FloridaPalm Beach Atlantic20:09.3449:21:33.63
25.33.Kiekhaefer, Caitlyn Denny, Kiersten JR-3SO-2IPFWFlorida Atlantic20:10.433921:10.52
27.30.Van Tine, Jasmine Chavis, Jessica SR-4JR-3Florida AtlanticSaint Leo20:28.8382DNF
28.29.Bowden, Sara Myrick, Aubrey JR-3JR-3South FloridaKeiser University37:20:50.686349:21:33.63
29.20.Ochoa, Eliana Buteyn, Kalyn SO-2SO-2TampaFlorida Southern51:20:54.6119:46.207
30.42.Winton, Amber Cruz , Angela FR-1SO-2Florida SouthernSouth Florida32:21:06.9322:08.7127
31.24.Lykins, Jessica Chavis, Jessica SO-2SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticSaint Leo21:10.5235:21:27.19
32.39.Combs, Elise Kurtz, Sydney SO-2SR-4Palm Beach AtlanticFlorida Atlantic49:21:12.61132:21:06.93
33.20.Taggart, Nikki Denny, Kiersten FR-1FR-1South FloridaFlorida Atlantic59:21:13.92051:20:54.61
34.33.Henfield, Ladicia Stahler, Madison SO-2JR-3Keiser UniversityPalm Beach Atlantic33:21:21.482419:53.85
35. Kurtz, Sydney Stahler, Madison SO-2SO-2Southeastern U.Saint Leo35:21:27.1929:19:39.473
36. Chavis, Jessica Winton, Amber JR-3JR-3Palm Beach AtlanticTampa49:21:33.6349:21:33.63
37.7.Stahler, Madison Padron, Sofia JR-3JR-3South FloridaFlorida Southern21:38.960221:38.9602
38.31.Ford, Maggie Nelson, Hannah JR-3JR-3South FloridaSoutheastern U.21:58.3878DNF
39.42.Slattery, Amanda Bowden, Sara JR-3JR-3Florida SouthernSouth Florida22:08.712722:11.3302
40.7.Kanagy, Hope Henfield, Ladicia SO-2SO-2Palm Beach AtlanticSouth Florida22:11.330219:46.2558
41.44.Churchill, Heidi Gerbretsadik, Rahel JR-3JR-3Saint LeoIPFW30:22:36.309721:10.52
42.28.Buteyn, Kalyn Wright, Allison SO-2JR-3WarnerTampa19:23:17.25321:10.52
43.43.Denny, Kiersten Wright, Allison SR-4SR-4South FloridaSouth Florida24:18.23119:53.85
44.27.Myrick, Aubrey Swardstorm, Vera Rae FR-1JR-3South FloridaFlorida Southern25:10.728659:21:13.920
 40.Hardcastle, Bethany Henfield, Ladicia SO-2SO-2Florida AtlanticSoutheastern U.DNF19:49.3849
 31.Kibet, Mercy Padron, Sofia FR-1SO-2Saint LeoSouth FloridaDNF29:19:39.473