March 16-17, 2018
|
Miami - Coral Gables, FL

Men 800m Run College

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. De Bonnieres, Raphae SR-4 Nova Southeastern 1:56.46
2. Baez, Royer SO-2 FIU 1:57.22
3. Toney, Noah SO-2 Virginia 1:58.29
4. Schiavone, Frankie JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:58.64
5. Mirtile, Ian JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:58.68
6. Russell, Aidan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:58.82
7. Harkless, James SR-4 Warner 1:59.08
8. Davis, Airrin SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 2:00.56
9. Turner, Keontae FR-1 Warner 2:00.58
10. Read, Joshua JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:00.82
11. Reyes, Jordan   NYU 2:00.84
12. Smith, Michael SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:01.56
13. Lambert, Dominic FR-1 Florida Memorial 2:02.45
14. Barrett, William FR-1 UMass Boston 2:04.60
15. Knoten, Jasen FR-1 Keiser University 2:04.72
16. Andrade, Shawn   NYU 2:04.75
17. Dowd, James SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:05.19
18. Nesbit, Justin FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:06.50
19. Haderle, Ben   NYU 2:06.54
20. Cherilus, Hermano FR-1 Florida Atlantic 2:07.44
21. Boykins, Avonte SR-4 Keiser University 2:10.88
22. Sandys-Thomas, Chris JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:11.54
23. Meneses, Carlos JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:12.57
24. Beck, Christopher JR-3 Warner 2:12.85
800m Run College Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. De Bonnieres, Raphae SR-4 Nova Southeastern 1:56.46
2. Baez, Royer SO-2 FIU 1:57.22
3. Toney, Noah SO-2 Virginia 1:58.29
4. Mirtile, Ian JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:58.68
5. Harkless, James SR-4 Warner 1:59.08
6. Davis, Airrin SR-4 LIU Brooklyn 2:00.56
7. Turner, Keontae FR-1 Warner 2:00.58
8. Knoten, Jasen FR-1 Keiser University 2:04.72
9. Cherilus, Hermano FR-1 Florida Atlantic 2:07.44
10. Boykins, Avonte SR-4 Keiser University 2:10.88
800m Run College Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1. Schiavone, Frankie JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:58.64
2. Russell, Aidan JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 1:58.82
3. Read, Joshua JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:00.82
4. Reyes, Jordan   NYU 2:00.84
5. Smith, Michael SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:01.56
6. Lambert, Dominic FR-1 Florida Memorial 2:02.45
7. Barrett, William FR-1 UMass Boston 2:04.60
8. Andrade, Shawn   NYU 2:04.75
9. Dowd, James SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:05.19
10. Nesbit, Justin FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:06.50
11. Haderle, Ben   NYU 2:06.54
12. Sandys-Thomas, Chris JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:11.54
13. Meneses, Carlos JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic 2:12.57
14. Beck, Christopher JR-3 Warner 2:12.85