March 16-17, 2018
|
Rhodes - Memphis, TN

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Martina Rodriguez SR-4 Memphis 20:03.36 17:24.24 17:04.35 18:23.91 20:43.14 17:34.18 16:34.51
2 Arnica Zitting SR-4 Memphis 18:43.90 20:37.32 15:17.68 15:58.93 15:48.62 15:38.30 17:11.10
3 Katie Sperry SR-4 Lipscomb 15:12.57 16:35.53 17:17.01 19:11.09 18:08.86 17:48.12 17:17.01
4 Shanieke Watson JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 18:43.83 12:25.72 14:52.76 17:09.30 18:01.81 14:10.75 17:30.30
5 Brooke Kingma SO-2 Lipscomb 13:31.08 16:51.21 18:57.61 22:49.35 13:20.54 14:23.74 17:33.34
6 Anaelle Charles JR-3 Arkansas State 18:53.05 18:00.10 22:56.60 15:31.85 15:21.26 17:28.33 17:38.92
7 Kayla Rudie FR-1 Lipscomb 18:57.47 22:30.08 22:19.45 15:46.12 21:15.66 20:43.77 17:43.05
8 Avery Franklin SR-4 Lipscomb 22:14.98 21:53.62 17:37.30 22:14.98 22:04.30 17:58.66 17:47.98
9 Hannah Owens JR-3 Lipscomb 19:18.23 22:31.27 14:17.95 16:58.81 21:37.64 15:22.29 17:52.43
10 Hannah Owen SR-4 Christian Bros. 22:31.82 18:35.79 17:31.42 13:24.66 16:16.32 19:07.97 17:52.87
11 Hunter Paul SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 13:16.98 13:06.21 20:49.31 19:23.15 23:20.09 17:13.91 17:56.99
12 Justine Glass FR-1 Montevallo 19:55.49 21:00.11 13:16.99 15:58.54 18:29.32 17:46.24 17:57.01
13 Avery Lowe JR-3 Hope 15:27.42 22:27.99 17:15.26 20:40.15 18:52.31 15:27.42 17:58.39
14 Haley Kling FR-1 Lipscomb 23:21.21 15:30.49 22:15.53 19:20.38 22:48.37 23:32.15 18:14.69
15 Ellery Hayden SR-4 Rhodes 20:04.82 19:53.87 19:21.01 14:36.24 12:57.66 18:59.11 18:15.29
16 Greta Carlberg FR-1 Arkansas State 19:10.44 20:05.22 16:15.13 20:38.09 13:19.83 17:09.92 18:15.65
17 Reagan Alley SR-4 Rhodes 14:37.83 14:15.88 13:10.05 14:15.88 16:49.50 19:01.18 18:17.28
18 Grace Lahey FR-1 Lipscomb 19:45.98 22:52.67 17:01.26 23:25.61 16:50.28 22:08.74 18:18.13
19 Hannah Shelby FR-1 Arkansas State 19:02.36 14:27.76 18:18.42 18:18.42 15:44.65 18:07.44 18:18.42
20 Katie Nelson JR-3 Montevallo 18:54.18 17:04.06 23:18.45 14:07.88 16:20.02 23:51.49 18:21.14
21 Alexis Guttilla SR-4 Hope 17:17.25 22:26.21 23:43.45 15:15.87 20:57.94 20:57.94 18:23.45
22 Alicia Bostwick JR-3 Hope 23:50.28 22:32.67 21:37.23 16:04.61 17:00.04 18:17.66 18:28.74
23 Lindsey Marriott FR-1 Lipscomb 15:58.33 15:47.18 23:12.92 21:21.48 14:06.89 20:03.48 18:34.33
24 Hallie Searcy FR-1 Centre 23:02.15 20:37.24 14:29.42 15:02.85 21:21.83 15:36.29 18:34.63
25 Rebecca Edlien   Unattached 14:33.08 17:43.37 14:55.47 16:25.01 22:00.81 15:29.05 18:39.33
26 Taylor Gonzales JR-3 Montevallo 20:33.20 22:58.94 23:43.79 21:29.26 16:48.99 22:25.31 18:41.09
27 Jessica Weiss SO-2 Arkansas State 22:04.19 13:16.76 15:08.98 15:20.20 14:57.76 17:34.86 18:42.19
28 Hannah Smith JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 21:10.30 14:48.09 14:14.37 20:25.34 23:58.93 20:25.34 18:44.16
29 Kaylee Stewart SO-2 Central Arkansas 15:22.15 22:07.00 24:10.70 20:25.79 16:07.13 14:48.41 18:44.57
30 Sharon Chepseba FR-1 Harding 24:03.38 14:50.84 14:39.56 15:58.50 24:14.66 13:09.35 18:47.64
31 Megan Adams FR-1 Arkansas State 20:52.92 18:03.60 22:00.64 16:55.88 24:16.09 21:49.35 18:48.75
32 Kara Nix FR-1 North Alabama 17:18.50 15:36.91 19:33.96 19:33.96 13:10.16 15:36.91 18:48.80
33 Vianney Sanchez FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 23:58.00 16:36.41 16:59.06 21:19.48 21:19.48 20:11.54 18:52.28
34 Courtney Gibson SO-2 Centre 14:32.84 15:06.84 16:03.52 22:17.59 14:10.17 16:03.52 18:53.55
35 Hannah Manning FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 20:27.39 15:20.54 14:35.09 20:50.12 20:50.12 19:41.93 18:56.47
36 Madison Colley JR-3 Lipscomb 19:08.36 13:15.90 20:39.32 23:18.50 22:55.76 21:36.17 18:56.99
37 Sarah Fickley SR-4 Union (Tenn.) 14:24.65 18:00.81 23:07.99 21:25.59 16:29.79 22:11.10 18:57.69
38 Molly Pruett JR-3 Mount Mercy 17:40.30 24:30.73 14:26.48 22:36.72 21:39.72 22:59.53 19:00.10
39 Olivia Honaker SO-2 Centre 13:47.33 13:47.33 23:56.33 19:32.05 18:57.57 21:26.95 19:09.06
40 Cecelia Galvan SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 15:21.56 15:21.56 20:44.11 15:44.60 21:41.71 22:04.75 19:11.95
41 Kalleigh Linthicum FR-1 Webster 17:16.98 20:21.34 17:16.98 19:58.29 18:37.64 19:58.29 19:12.20
42 Skylar Lange JR-3 Central Arkansas 19:02.97 23:51.60 20:00.69 20:23.78 24:03.14 16:21.34 19:14.51
43 Ashlie Anderson SR-4 Montevallo 15:01.50 23:18.47 15:13.05 22:09.13 23:41.59 22:43.80 19:15.76
44 Jodi Martin FR-1 Montevallo 17:22.66 23:21.80 16:47.91 14:52.06 22:12.29 13:30.96 19:18.51
45 Abby Couwenhoven JR-3 Hope 19:31.57 21:39.17 15:27.98 16:14.38 18:21.98 18:45.17 19:19.97
46 Emma Knight SO-2 North Alabama 20:06.98 15:05.23 20:41.79 14:30.42 19:55.37 14:30.42 19:20.55
47 Kyandra Chandler   Unattached 20:42.92 23:02.31 17:37.06 18:35.14 22:27.46 22:39.08 19:21.60
48 Brayden Giesler FR-1 Arkansas State 19:58.13 18:13.44 14:20.79 25:00.57 22:52.62 15:42.22 19:23.23
49 Marisa Moore SR-4 Centre 18:03.29 24:39.33 17:28.34 19:24.82 23:29.44 25:14.27 19:24.82
50 Rachel Schoenecker SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 17:30.53 18:05.55 21:59.00 14:47.11 18:17.22 18:05.55 19:27.25
51 Layne Sargeson SR-4 Central Arkansas 13:38.74 16:10.79 23:00.16 16:57.57 14:02.13 14:13.83 19:29.62
52 McKenzie Mellecker SO-2 Mount Mercy 23:59.29 20:05.26 19:53.56 22:13.98 23:35.89 24:57.80 19:30.15
53 Rebecca Tankersley SO-2 Union (Tenn.) 16:00.35 19:54.58 24:47.36 25:10.79 22:03.40 16:35.48 19:31.15
54 Kate Freyaldenhoven   Unattached 20:55.88 24:03.68 20:08.94 22:41.52 17:59.83 14:52.03 19:33.72
55 Lora Gonzalez   Unattached 16:06.58 14:08.70 24:21.65 22:35.57 20:37.69 18:39.82 19:38.75
56 Isabella Rodriguez FR-1 Christian Bros. 18:48.97 25:21.14 18:37.09 20:12.16 22:34.77 21:11.58 19:48.39
57 Sydney Sanders SO-2 Harding 16:44.06 25:30.00 18:55.55 24:42.19 21:07.03 21:30.94 19:55.31
58 Gabriella Pabst SO-2 Memphis 25:03.10 19:14.38 23:26.91 15:25.91 23:38.93 21:14.63 20:02.48
59 Kyra Drobny FR-1 Lipscomb 14:03.13 24:05.37 15:03.36 23:05.14 21:52.88 18:40.16 20:04.47
60 Katie North FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 23:08.67 20:55.85 18:18.87 17:18.49 17:06.41 23:08.67 20:07.54
61 Ashley Peterson FR-1 Memphis 18:43.15 17:30.69 17:42.76 20:07.68 18:18.99 22:08.45 20:07.68
62 Kaylee Rice FR-1 Harding 21:37.70 21:25.57 21:25.57 17:10.88 16:22.37 20:24.93 20:12.80
63 Brenda Jepkoech FR-1 Union (Tenn.) 25:37.63 16:28.48 19:55.94 25:01.02 22:46.78 25:25.43 20:20.34
64 Hannah Holstein SR-4 Central Arkansas 23:55.29 25:33.43 17:10.47 22:04.88 15:56.86 19:13.14 20:26.74
65 Amanda Leatherwood SO-2 Union (Tenn.) 19:58.20 21:49.37 25:19.36 25:31.71 19:33.49 20:35.25 20:35.25
66 Addy Swaim SR-4 Central Arkansas 16:40.82 24:05.62 20:10.86 24:55.04 18:32.02 25:07.40 20:35.57
67 Trina Badger JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 21:56.36 21:31.53 25:52.32 14:54.14 25:52.32 14:41.72 20:41.85
68 Kayla Gercak SR-4 Hope 18:03.36 18:28.27 14:31.67 21:22.60 25:44.10 22:24.86 20:45.24
69 Emma Stowe FR-1 Centre 17:30.34 23:32.96 17:55.35 19:22.88 23:20.45 22:05.43 20:50.40
70 Jaelynn Folkers FR-1 Mount Mercy 23:09.97 18:34.48 18:09.44 17:56.91 20:39.70 24:50.15 20:52.22
71 Amelia Lorrey FR-1 Centre 20:54.83 26:21.09 24:28.16 15:41.13 25:05.80 15:53.67 20:54.83
72 Melanie Manning SO-2 Centre 24:07.19 23:29.43 27:15.95 19:17.75 15:43.82 22:13.93 20:58.42
73 Riley Kilian SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 25:43.43 17:17.39 21:30.41 23:49.57 17:17.39 16:52.08 21:05.10
74 Megan Schramm SO-2 Webster 17:51.71 14:53.09 26:47.56 23:23.43 23:36.19 23:48.94 21:15.84
75 Emma Anderson SR-4 Centre 23:08.53 22:29.96 18:12.82 15:51.40 22:17.10 23:47.10 21:25.67
76 Mackenzie Schmidt JR-3 Hope 23:44.11 23:04.56 25:03.23 20:13.13 19:59.95 23:04.56 21:58.62
77 Grasyn Langley JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 25:37.32 29:15.00 24:02.09 25:37.32 22:40.46 24:56.51 22:40.46
  Kristin Mackenburg JR-3 Mount Mercy DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Kirstie Smith SR-4 Harding DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Courtney Brenner SO-2 Lipscomb DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Cecelia Galvan SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 22:16.27 19:11.95 19:11.95 14:35.49 19:58.03 16:42.20 24:57.54
42 Skylar Lange JR-3 Central Arkansas 15:35.16 19:14.51 19:14.51 23:51.60 23:40.05 20:58.42 13:39.71
45 Abby Couwenhoven JR-3 Hope 15:16.38 19:19.97 23:11.97 19:54.77 14:41.58 21:50.77 21:39.17
48 Brayden Giesler FR-1 Arkansas State 17:26.91 19:23.23 23:04.25 22:29.35 22:29.35 21:42.82 22:40.98
50 Rachel Schoenecker SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 24:07.39 19:27.25 16:08.82 24:54.08 24:07.39 24:30.74 16:43.84
51 Layne Sargeson SR-4 Central Arkansas 17:44.36 19:29.62 16:57.57 18:31.14 19:06.23 17:56.05 24:57.12
54 Kate Freyaldenhoven   Unattached 20:44.15 19:33.72 17:12.88 19:10.25 24:38.89 15:03.77 25:14.10
55 Lora Gonzalez   Unattached 20:02.33 19:38.75 20:49.48 18:16.24 19:03.39 14:55.85 19:03.39
57 Sydney Sanders SO-2 Harding 14:32.58 19:55.31 25:53.91 25:30.00 24:06.33 24:18.28 24:06.33
58 Gabriella Pabst SO-2 Memphis 20:26.53 20:02.48 17:38.19 17:26.16 17:26.16 21:14.63 24:15.00
59 Kyra Drobny FR-1 Lipscomb 26:05.82 20:04.47 19:52.43 16:15.62 19:52.43 19:40.38 16:39.71
60 Katie North FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 19:31.32 20:07.54 16:30.19 18:18.87 22:56.60 15:05.66 23:56.98
61 Ashley Peterson FR-1 Memphis 15:41.99 20:07.68 22:32.61 18:06.92 20:43.91 21:44.30 18:43.15
62 Kaylee Rice FR-1 Harding 15:09.60 20:12.80 15:21.73 14:33.22 15:09.60 14:45.35 22:26.21
65 Amanda Leatherwood SO-2 Union (Tenn.) 23:03.48 20:35.25 18:07.02 19:45.84 24:29.95 24:17.60 18:19.38
66 Addy Swaim SR-4 Central Arkansas 15:01.97 20:35.57 15:14.33 14:24.90 16:40.82 19:46.15 18:19.66
67 Trina Badger JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 14:54.14 20:41.85 22:08.78 16:08.65 20:17.02 19:52.18 22:08.78
68 Kayla Gercak SR-4 Hope 15:09.03 20:45.24 20:57.70 24:16.93 25:44.10 17:13.55 19:55.43
70 Jaelynn Folkers FR-1 Mount Mercy 24:37.62 20:52.22 24:12.58 22:44.92 23:47.53 24:25.10 15:01.60
71 Amelia Lorrey FR-1 Centre 22:35.22 20:54.83 24:03.06 16:18.77 26:46.19 20:17.19 26:08.54
72 Melanie Manning SO-2 Centre 17:49.66 20:58.42 24:07.19 19:05.17 18:02.25 15:43.82 26:13.03
73 Riley Kilian SO-2 Cumberland (Tenn.) 17:17.39 21:05.10 25:43.43 22:08.36 16:14.13 26:08.73 17:04.74
74 Megan Schramm SO-2 Webster 25:05.50 21:15.84 15:31.37 20:37.57 20:50.33 22:57.91 16:47.92
75 Emma Anderson SR-4 Centre 19:29.96 21:25.67 23:08.53 21:25.67 19:29.96 22:04.24 22:29.96
76 Mackenzie Schmidt JR-3 Hope 27:01.91 21:58.62 27:28.28 27:54.65 22:11.81 20:52.69 19:46.76
77 Grasyn Langley JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 18:21.98 22:40.46 26:45.35 17:54.77 18:21.98 16:46.74 25:10.11
  Kristin Mackenburg JR-3 Mount Mercy DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
20 Katie Nelson JR-3 Montevallo 18:21.14
21 Alexis Guttilla SR-4 Hope 18:23.45
22 Alicia Bostwick JR-3 Hope 18:28.74
25 Rebecca Edlien   Unattached 18:39.33
27 Jessica Weiss SO-2 Arkansas State 18:42.19
28 Hannah Smith JR-3 Ozarks (Ark.) 18:44.16
30 Sharon Chepseba FR-1 Harding 18:47.64
31 Megan Adams FR-1 Arkansas State 18:48.75
32 Kara Nix FR-1 North Alabama 18:48.80
33 Vianney Sanchez FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 18:52.28
35 Hannah Manning FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 18:56.47
36 Madison Colley JR-3 Lipscomb 18:56.99
37 Sarah Fickley SR-4 Union (Tenn.) 18:57.69
38 Molly Pruett JR-3 Mount Mercy 19:00.10
39 Olivia Honaker SO-2 Centre 19:09.06
41 Kalleigh Linthicum FR-1 Webster 19:12.20
43 Ashlie Anderson SR-4 Montevallo 19:15.76
44 Jodi Martin FR-1 Montevallo 19:18.51
46 Emma Knight SO-2 North Alabama 19:20.55
47 Kyandra Chandler   Unattached 19:21.60
49 Marisa Moore SR-4 Centre 19:24.82
52 McKenzie Mellecker SO-2 Mount Mercy 19:30.15
53 Rebecca Tankersley SO-2 Union (Tenn.) 19:31.15
56 Isabella Rodriguez FR-1 Christian Bros. 19:48.39
63 Brenda Jepkoech FR-1 Union (Tenn.) 20:20.34
64 Hannah Holstein SR-4 Central Arkansas 20:26.74
69 Emma Stowe FR-1 Centre 20:50.40
Women's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Martina Rodriguez SR-4 Memphis 15:34.84 16:34.51 13:25.56 14:45.12 18:43.80 11:56.05
2 Arnica Zitting SR-4 Memphis 21:28.88 17:11.10 13:13.95 20:27.01 16:09.24 20:27.01
3 Katie Sperry SR-4 Lipscomb 17:37.75 17:17.01 20:13.31 20:44.42 15:43.68 14:20.72
4 Shanieke Watson JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 12:25.72 17:30.30 19:36.34 20:07.85 17:19.80 14:10.75
5 Brooke Kingma SO-2 Lipscomb 13:31.08 17:33.34 15:48.01 17:22.81 16:09.08 14:34.28
6 Anaelle Charles JR-3 Arkansas State 18:53.05 17:38.92 14:17.73 21:31.89 22:56.60 13:56.55
7 Kayla Rudie FR-1 Lipscomb 14:31.70 17:43.05 21:36.92 14:31.70 20:33.14 17:21.79
8 Avery Franklin SR-4 Lipscomb 14:03.71 17:47.98 17:37.30 17:26.62 12:59.63 19:56.14
9 Hannah Owens JR-3 Lipscomb 21:59.09 17:52.43 12:30.71 17:41.71 18:56.78 18:13.88
10 Hannah Owen SR-4 Christian Bros. 23:04.01 17:52.87 19:29.43 23:14.74 17:31.42 12:31.01
11 Hunter Paul SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 16:52.37 17:56.99 16:30.83 14:43.14 15:36.99 18:07.76
12 Justine Glass FR-1 Montevallo 12:33.91 17:57.01 15:15.46 19:55.49 17:35.47 17:35.47
13 Avery Lowe JR-3 Hope 20:29.37 17:58.39 19:35.45 14:55.07 18:09.18 13:18.01
14 Haley Kling FR-1 Lipscomb 12:46.29 18:14.69 21:09.84 19:20.38 14:13.86 13:08.18
15 Ellery Hayden SR-4 Rhodes 21:43.40 18:15.29 22:49.12 21:32.45 22:49.12 13:08.61
16 Greta Carlberg FR-1 Arkansas State 17:42.78 18:15.65 22:05.74 19:21.39 19:32.35 14:36.52
17 Reagan Alley SR-4 Rhodes 20:39.93 18:17.28 15:32.69 19:45.07 21:45.77 15:10.75
18 Grace Lahey FR-1 Lipscomb 13:32.62 18:18.13 20:07.95 23:36.59 13:43.60 23:47.57
19 Hannah Shelby FR-1 Arkansas State 14:38.74 18:18.42 19:02.36 22:53.03 16:06.61 18:29.41
23 Lindsey Marriott FR-1 Lipscomb 14:18.04 18:34.33 23:24.06 15:24.90 13:22.32 20:25.77
24 Hallie Searcy FR-1 Centre 21:21.83 18:34.63 13:00.25 16:54.32 20:14.95 22:06.41
26 Taylor Gonzales JR-3 Montevallo 19:48.36 18:41.09 13:04.77 15:19.30 21:40.47 21:18.05
29 Kaylee Stewart SO-2 Central Arkansas 14:14.68 18:44.57 14:48.41 23:03.23 13:40.94 24:10.70
34 Courtney Gibson SO-2 Centre 22:51.60 18:53.55 18:53.55 15:18.18 21:09.58 17:45.54
  Courtney Brenner SO-2 Lipscomb DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Kirstie Smith SR-4 Harding DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF