April 7, 2018
|
Pomona-Pitzer (O) - Claremont, CA
ICON KEY: NCCAA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL PL NAMENAMEYEARYEARTEAMTEAMTIMETIME
1.103.Threlkeld, Curtis Perez, Pablo SO-2JR-3CSU BakersfieldCalgary International T.C.10:01:53.2651 1:54.019
2.69.Bedard, Simon Unger, Sean SO-2FR-1Cal BaptistCal St. Northridge49:01:53.34 1:55.075
3.26.Cantong, Joshua Bandstra, John SO-2FR-1Azusa PacificCal Lutheran1:53.92 9:01:57.4029
4.1.Cargile, Tucker Ayala-Sierra, Luis FR-1FR-1RedlandsCal Baptist4:01:53.979 8:02:01.923
5.104.Kahovec, Timmy Espinoza, Joshua SR-4SO-2Cal LutheranPomona-Pitzer1:54.019 2:21.3491
6.86.Brannigan, MichealMoreau, Zackery  FR-1USOC-CVEmbry-Riddle Arizona1:54.06 1:59.835
7.19.Leeper, Patrick BlakeBradford, Tyler  FR-1UnattachedRedlands40:01:54.817 2:00.328
8.52.Stilman, RegevPena, Ricardo  JR-3Calgary International T.C.Biola14:01:55.026 0:02:06.40
9.13.Lal, Aditya Matson, Jonathan JR-3 BiolaOccidental50:01:55.036 33:02:00.68
10.18.Salas, Matthew Arnold, Tyler FR-1JuniorLa VerneMarymount (Ca.)49:01:55.0620 7:02:05.64
11.24.Messmer, Dennis Church, John JR-3SR-4Cal BaptistWestmont1:55.075 2:12.136
12.46.Dominguez, Ruben Lopez-Elwell, Eric 4FR-1UnattachedClaremont-Mudd-Scripps1:55.416 52:02:07.18
13.74.Allison, Treet Callaway, Michael SO-2SO-2PepperdineVanguard2:01:55.487 2:12.136
14.48.Fendrich, Daniel Fooks, Cameron FR-1 Cal St. NorthridgePepperdine0:01:55.6142 1:55.88
15.85.Emlet, Ian Lopez-Elwell, Eric FR-1FR-1Pomona-PitzerTrinity (Tex.)53:01:55.785 2:09.605
16.41.Gleeson, Robbie Brito, Jeronimo SO-2SO-2BiolaBiola1:55.8630 58:02:09.52
17.92.Grant, Jacob Barajas, Adriel SR-4FR-1WestmontUC Riverside1:55.88 53:01:55.785
18.9.Espinoza, Joshua Brown, Michael Senior Cal CoastUC San Diego47:01:56.011 2:04.835
19.36.Oldach, Michael Madrigal, Isaiah SO-2SO-2WestmontCaltech39:01:56.27 14:02:11.6769
20.86.Ives, Wilson Fahey, Adam SO-2JR-3Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsPepperdine31:01:56.7798 1:53.92
21.106.Gallatin, Nathan Creasy, Benjamin JR-3JuniorPomona-PitzerCaltech1:56.920 9:01:57.4029
22.80.Fahey, Adam Elsinger, RobertSO-2 PepperdineCal St. Los Angeles39:01:57.17 52:02:07.18
23.107.Corvese, Tim Ives, Wilson SO-2FR-1UC San DiegoWestmont37:01:57.264 1:55.416
24.57.Perez, Pablo Meneses, Keylan JR-3SO-2Hope Int'lPepperdine9:01:57.4029 31:01:56.7798
25.24.Amezcua, Rodolfo Allison, Treet Senior UnattachedCal Baptist10:01:57.4137 2:03.81
26.40.Powell, Phillip Walton ( Paralympic), Brandon JR-3SR-4Cal St. Los AngelesUC Riverside1:57.45 42:02:07.9142
27.14.Alukunyang, Mike Lal, Aditya FR-1JR-3Cal BaptistFresno Pacific14:01:57.5517 0:02:01.2793
28.63.Plendcio, Gabe Brown, Michael SO-2SO-2BiolaPepperdine1:57.594 49:01:53.34
29.99.Ridgeway, Nolan Salas, Matthew SO-2JR-3RedlandsCal St. Los Angeles1:57.71 1:59.92
30.100.Halewyn, Kieran Baker, Jayson FR-1FR-1PepperdineBiola7:01:57.7459 6:02:10.8880
31.21.Nelson, Nic Sincock, JoelSO-2SO-2BiolaWestmont1:57.8459 10:01:53.2651
32.75.Davis, Brandon Oldach, Michael FR-1FR-1PepperdineWestmont30:01:57.904 1:54.019
33.41.Arnold, Tyler Nolen, Connor JR-3FR-1Concordia (Cal.)Caltech1:58.12 42:02:07.9142
34.59.Brown, Michael Dorado, Phillip FR-1JR-3CaltechWestmont24:01:58.33 53:01:55.785
35.106.Matson, Jonathan Dorado, Phillip SO-2JR-3Fresno PacificClaremont-Mudd-Scripps1:58.5208 1:57.594
36.7.Barraugh, Collin Cargile, Tucker SR-4SO-2Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsPepperdine1:58.88 37:01:57.264
37.82.Gonzalez, Adam Fendrich, Daniel JR-3FR-1Fresno PacificCalgary International T.C.1:59.050 15:02:00.0919
38.37.Earney, Matthew Pena, Ricardo FR-1 CaltechClub Montes.1:59.09 1:55.88
39.6.Hawkins, Colton Messmer, Dennis SO-2SR-4Trinity (Tex.)Fresno Pacific48:01:59.25 1:55.88
40.83.Kerst, Grady Cargile, Tucker FR-1SO-2Embry-Riddle ArizonaUnattached21:01:59.2976 58:01:59.6596
41.45.Najjar, Joey Wong, Nathaniel JR-3SR-4OccidentalThe Masters1:59.51 15:02:02.170
42.52.Ernst, William Matson, Jonathan JR-3FR-1Cal BaptistPomona-Pitzer58:01:59.6596 15:02:00.0919
43.79.Creasy, Benjamin Kimmerling, Robert JR-3JR-3Trinity (Tex.)Calgary International T.C.10:01:59.6613 2:09.605
44.92.Hamlin, Thomas Rider, Christian SR-4SophomoreWestmontCal St. San Marcos1:59.6908 2:05.33
45.98.Nolen, Connor Barraugh, Collin SR-4JR-3Fresno PacificRedlands1:59.835 0:02:06.40
46.76.Killeen, Oliver Gromer, Preston JR-3FR-1OccidentalBiola1:59.92 53:01:55.785
47.6.Conant, Michael Kerst, Grady SO-2JR-3WestmontThe Masters1:59.92 7:02:05.64
48.1.Ricci, Simon Plendcio, Gabe SO-2SR-4CaltechCaltech15:02:00.0919 1:56.920
49.53.Baker, Jayson Creasy, Benjamin JR-3SR-4Concordia (Cal.)Cal Lutheran2:00.10 2:00.328
50.101.Boulais, Garrett Thompson, Ryan JR-3 UC San DiegoCalgary International T.C.2:00.328 31:02:04.7484
51.100.Wilson, Timmy Nolen, Connor SR-4FR-1BiolaCaltech2:00.400 0:02:01.2793
52.50.Meneses, Keylan Grant, Jacob JR-3FR-1The MastersARC Racing Project49:02:00.5462 2:04.835
53.29.Unger, Sean Bradford, Tyler SR-4SO-2RedlandsUnattached33:02:00.68 1:55.8630
54.89.Warner, William Baker, Jayson FR-1 WestmontPepperdine2:00.7094 39:01:57.17
55.44.Pena, Ricardo Lopez-Elwell, Eric JR-3FR-1Cal St. Los AngelesCaltech52:02:00.81 0:02:01.2793
56.44.Sincock, Joelramirez, sebastian  FR-1UnattachedPomona-Pitzer35:02:00.83 1:58.5208
57.105.Friedemann, Raoul O'Reilly, Timothy SR-4SO-2OccidentalCal Baptist57:02:00.961 35:02:00.83
58.106.Thompson, Ryan Espinoza, Joshua JR-3JR-3BiolaBiola26:02:01.00 10:01:59.6613
59.94.Herrera, Kevin Avelar, Andres SophomoreSO-2UnattachedCal Lutheran2:01.101 0:01:55.6142
60.20.Sanchez, AndrewRicci, Simon  FR-1UnattachedARC Racing Project0:02:01.2793 1:59.51
61.86.Lopez-Elwell, Eric Unger, Sean FR-1SR-4La VerneAzusa Pacific34:02:01.3351 14:01:57.5517
62.71.Hansen, RobSeckinger, Dalton  FR-1UC RiversideVanguard8:02:01.923 10:01:59.6613
63.93.Dorado, Phillip Leeper, Patrick BlakeSO-2JR-3Cal St. San MarcosCal Baptist37:02:02.0064 2:01:55.487
64.12.Ratudradra, ZionCorvese, Tim  SO-2Calgary International T.C.The Masters15:02:02.170 1:59.050
65.34.Fooks, Cameron Meneses, Keylan FR-1SR-4The MastersUnattached1:02:02.22 14:01:57.5517
66.34.Lu, Tiger Cruz, Casey SO-2FR-1CaltechARC Racing Project43:02:02.295 1:58.5208
67.61.O'Reilly, Timothy Bedard, Simon FR-1 Cal St. San MarcosBiola2:02.65 1:58.12
68.5.Avila, Anthony Herrera, Kevin SR-4 Cal BaptistPomona-Pitzer2:02:02.679 44:02:11.2520
69.6.Tvelia, Tyler Thompson, Ryan SR-4SR-4Cal LutheranCal Baptist2:03.447 50:01:55.036
70.9.Brito, Jeronimo Sanchez, AndrewSR-4SR-4VanguardCal Baptist2:03.81 58:02:09.52
71.27.Church, John Gallatin, Nathan FR-1SO-2Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsCal St. Northridge2:03.837 52:02:07.18
72.61.Callaway, Michael Fendrich, Daniel FR-1JR-3Cal BaptistEmbry-Riddle Arizona56:02:03.8597 15:02:00.0919
73.86.Bradford, Tyler Hamlin, Thomas SR-4SO-2WestmontCal St. Los Angeles2:04.02 34:02:01.3351
74.61.Moreau, Zackery Sanchez, AndrewFR-1 WestmontCal Coast Track Club2:04.196 7:02:05.64
75.82.Gromer, Preston Hansen, RobFR-1JuniorPepperdineCSU Bakersfield2:04.210 4:01:53.979
76.34.Cruz, Casey Peralta, Hector SO-2JR-3Cal St. San MarcosPomona-Pitzer4:02:04.3674 2:04.722
77.106.Wells, Patrick Lal, Aditya FR-1FR-1PepperdinePomona-Pitzer6:02:04.476 38:02:10.914
78.95.Kimmerling, Robert Corvese, Tim SO-2SR-4Embry-Riddle ArizonaCal St. Los Angeles2:04.722 6:02:10.8880
79.86.Shields, Brandon Najjar, Joey SO-2FR-1UC RiversideBiola31:02:04.7484 0:02:01.2793
80.41.Johnson, Aren Hansen, RobJR-3JR-3UC San DiegoConcordia (Cal.)2:04.77 2:04.722
81.73.Luttrell, Austin Kimmerling, Robert FR-1SO-2Embry-Riddle ArizonaWestmont2:04.835 40:01:54.817
82.5.Elliott, Gabriel Unger, Sean SR-4FR-1Pomona-PitzerThe Masters2:05.319 1:53.92
83.41.Fernandez, Stewart Ridgeway, Nolan FR-1FR-1Fresno PacificBiola2:05.33 2:04.196
84.40.Garcia, Andrew Dominguez, Ruben JuniorJR-3UnattachedUnattached7:02:05.64 0:01:55.6142
85.107.Joseph, Brandon Fahey, Adam SO-2SO-2VanguardBiola18:02:06.10 47:01:56.011
86.106.Orton, Ryan Salazar, Sebastian FR-1SR-4WhittierOccidental0:02:06.40 58:01:59.6596
87.53.Myers, Caleb Conant, Michael FR-1SO-2VanguardFresno Pacific17:02:06.503 1:59.92
88.79.Madrigal, Isaiah Wilson, Timmy FR-1FR-1Azusa PacificLa Verne46:02:06.965 58:02:09.52
89.26.Chiriaev, Daniel Najjar, Joey SR-4SR-4PepperdineWestmont52:02:07.18 2:01.101
90.69.Walton ( Paralympic), Brandon Alukunyang, Mike SeniorJR-3USOC-CVBiola15:02:07.810 2:04.196
91.94.Valenzuela, JoseValdez, Kenny FR-1UnattachedClub Montes.47:02:07.8331 1:59.09
92.11.Salazar, Sebastian Church, John SO-2SR-4OccidentalFresno Pacific2:07.864 15:02:02.170
93.98.Bandstra, John Threlkeld, Curtis FR-1JR-3The MastersUnattached42:02:07.9142 49:01:53.34
94.81.Fletcher, Allen Nelson, Nic FR-1FR-1Cal BaptistARC Racing Project11:02:08.819 2:05.319
95.47.Valdez, KennyOrton, Ryan   UnattachedWestmont58:02:09.52 2:03.837
96.38.Logan, Nick Fendrich, Daniel FR-1FR-1La VerneCal Baptist2:09.605 1:56.920
97.47.Barajas, Adriel Bradford, Tyler FR-1SR-4Cal BaptistCal Baptist2:09.6745 10:01:59.6613
98.10.Ayala-Sierra, Luis Salazar, Sebastian JR-3 Cal St. Los AngelesOccidental6:02:10.8880 2:12.136
99.38.Robison, Arch Valdez, KennySR-4SR-4Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsCal St. Los Angeles38:02:10.914 2:22.1353
100.85.Peralta, Hector Conant, Michael JuniorJR-3UnattachedBiola44:02:11.2520 1:58.88
101.16.Seckinger, Dalton Fahey, Adam JuniorFR-1Cal Coast Track ClubUnattached14:02:11.6769 2:03.447
102.67.ramirez, sebastian Kahovec, Timmy  FR-1Club Montes.USOC-CV2:12.136 2:04.196
103.41.Elsinger, RobertElliott, Gabriel   ARC Racing ProjectCal Baptist9:02:12.361 2:04.196
104.10.Wong, Nathaniel Orton, Ryan FR-1JR-3Cal BaptistHope Int'l2:13.46 2:04.02
105.90.Rider, Christian Nolen, Connor SR-4FR-1Cal LutheranWhittier2:13.66 2:05.33
106.18.Trujillo, Justin Fendrich, Daniel FR-1JR-3Marymount (Ca.)Calgary International T.C.2:21.3491 43:02:02.295
107.61.Avelar, Andres Friedemann, Raoul JR-3SO-2Concordia (Cal.)Concordia (Cal.)2:22.1353 18:02:06.10
800 Meters Section 1
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
1.5.Threlkeld, Curtis Espinoza, Joshua SO-2JR-3CSU BakersfieldCal Baptist1:53.2633:01:58.1272
2.11.Bedard, Simon Arnold, Tyler SO-2 Cal BaptistBiola1:53.3415:01:55.077
4.11.Cargile, Tucker Espinoza, Joshua FR-1FR-1RedlandsCal Lutheran31:01:53.97433:01:58.1272
5.9.Kahovec, Timmy Conant, Michael SR-4SeniorCal LutheranCal Baptist21:01:54.0101:57.268
6.9.Brannigan, MichealArnold, Tyler  SO-2USOC-CVCal Lutheran1:54.066110:01:59.927
9.9.Lal, Aditya Lal, Aditya JR-3SO-2BiolaCal Coast12:01:55.039 15:01:55.077
11.6.Messmer, Dennis Bedard, Simon JR-3SO-2Cal BaptistUSOC-CV15:01:55.0771:57.268
18.9.Espinoza, Joshua Lal, Aditya SeniorJR-3Cal CoastCal Coast23:01:56.015512:01:55.039
23.11.Corvese, Tim Bedard, Simon SO-2SO-2UC San DiegoConcordia (Cal.)1:57.26821:01:54.010
33.18.Arnold, Tyler Cargile, Tucker JR-3FR-1Concordia (Cal.)CSU Bakersfield33:01:58.127223:01:56.0155
47.2.Conant, Michael Espinoza, Joshua SO-2SO-2WestmontCal Coast10:01:59.9271:57.268
800 Meters Section 2
PLPLPLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMETIME
21.8.17.8.3.12.Warner, William Emlet, Ian Cruz, Casey Emlet, Ian Cantong, Joshua Warner, William SR-4SR-4SO-2SO-2SO-2SR-4WestmontCalgary International T.C.WestmontAzusa PacificAzusa PacificWestmont58:01:55.86 1:53.9213:01:55.4158:01:55.86 1:53.921:53.92
54.17.15.15.8.15.Warner, William Emlet, Ian Cantong, Joshua Stilman, RegevStilman, RegevGleeson, Robbie JR-34 FR-1 FR-1BiolaUnattachedWestmontBiolaCalgary International T.C.Cal St. San Marcos1:53.9213:01:55.417:02:04.361:55.781:55.0232:01:55.88
76.54.17.16.12.3.Stilman, RegevCantong, Joshua Cruz, Casey Gleeson, Robbie Dominguez, Ruben Cruz, Casey 4 4SR-44FR-1BiolaUnattachedAzusa PacificPomona-PitzerUnattachedCalgary International T.C.7:02:04.361:55.781:53.922:01:55.8813:01:55.4116:02:00.703
17.15.15.17.15.15.Cantong, Joshua Grant, Jacob Cruz, Casey Warner, William Emlet, Ian Dominguez, Ruben FR-1SO-2SO-2SR-4FR-1 Azusa PacificPomona-PitzerAzusa PacificWestmontPomona-PitzerBiola16:02:00.70313:01:55.412:01:55.881:55.0231:55.7858:01:55.86
17.17.21.54.16.17.Stilman, RegevGrant, Jacob Cantong, Joshua Cruz, Casey Gleeson, Robbie Gleeson, Robbie 4JR-34SO-2SO-2SO-2Pomona-PitzerWestmontPomona-PitzerAzusa PacificBiolaBiola46:01:56.9213:01:55.411:55.02316:02:00.70358:01:55.86 7:02:04.36
17.21.76.12.17.3.Cruz, Casey Emlet, Ian Warner, William Gallatin, Nathan Grant, Jacob Emlet, Ian SR-4SO-2FR-1JR-3SR-4SO-2Calgary International T.C.Calgary International T.C.Azusa PacificCalgary International T.C.WestmontWestmont1:53.921:55.7813:01:55.4116:02:00.7032:01:55.887:02:04.36
21.76.16.15.21.8.Cruz, Casey Emlet, Ian Cruz, Casey Dominguez, Ruben Gallatin, Nathan Gleeson, Robbie SR-4FR-1SO-2JR-3JR-34WestmontAzusa PacificWestmontWestmontPomona-PitzerBiola1:55.0231:53.927:02:04.361:53.9246:01:56.9216:02:00.703
76.17.17.16.54.21.Gleeson, Robbie Warner, William Gleeson, Robbie Gallatin, Nathan Warner, William Grant, Jacob SO-2 FR-1FR-1FR-14Pomona-PitzerPomona-PitzerCal St. San MarcosCal St. San MarcosWestmontAzusa Pacific1:53.927:02:04.361:55.02316:02:00.70316:02:00.7032:01:55.88
17.21.3.21.76.3.Cantong, Joshua Grant, Jacob Stilman, RegevGleeson, Robbie Cruz, Casey Cruz, Casey SR-4SO-2JR-3FR-1SO-2SO-2BiolaCalgary International T.C.Cal St. San MarcosAzusa PacificCal St. San MarcosWestmont2:01:55.881:53.921:55.782:01:55.887:02:04.361:55.78
800 Meters Section 3
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
10.13.Salas, Matthew Allison, Treet FR-1JR-3La VerneUnattached17:01:55.06838:01:57.411
13.14.Allison, Treet Amezcua, Rodolfo SO-2FR-1PepperdineTrinity (Tex.)31:01:55.48413:02:04.77
14.49.Fendrich, Daniel Sanchez, AndrewFR-1FR-1Cal St. NorthridgeLa Verne1:55.616831:01:55.484
20.49.Ives, Wilson Baker, Jayson SO-2SO-2Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-Scripps25:01:56.772:01.27
25.49.Amezcua, Rodolfo Davis, Brandon SeniorJR-3UnattachedCal St. Northridge38:01:57.41114:01:57.748
30.43.Halewyn, Kieran Ives, Wilson FR-1SeniorPepperdinePepperdine14:01:57.74831:01:55.484
32.32.Davis, Brandon Johnson, Aren FR-1SO-2PepperdineUC San Diego40:01:57.90231:01:55.484
39.25.Hawkins, Colton Hawkins, Colton SO-2JR-3Trinity (Tex.)Trinity (Tex.)2:01:59.25138:01:57.411
43.32.Creasy, Benjamin Allison, Treet JR-3JR-3Trinity (Tex.)Pepperdine1:59.660938:01:57.411
49.13.Baker, Jayson Amezcua, Rodolfo JR-3SeniorConcordia (Cal.)Pepperdine19:02:00.1019:02:00.10
60.80.Sanchez, AndrewSalas, Matthew  SeniorUnattachedTrinity (Tex.)2:01.2738:01:57.411
80.43.Johnson, Aren Amezcua, Rodolfo JR-3SO-2UC San DiegoUC San Diego13:02:04.772:01.27
800 Meters Section 4
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
19.34.7.24.Leeper, Patrick BlakeLeeper, Patrick BlakeLeeper, Patrick BlakeOldach, Michael SO-2JR-3 SO-2BiolaCal BaptistUnattachedCal Baptist1:56.2741:57.84 1:54.811:57.84
19.42.19.24.Kerst, Grady Plendcio, Gabe Oldach, Michael Brown, Michael  FR-1SO-2SO-2Cal BaptistWestmontWestmontBiola1:57.401:56.2741:56.27418:01:59.29
27.31.24.31.Alukunyang, Mike Alukunyang, Mike Perez, Pablo Oldach, Michael JR-3JR-3JR-3FR-1USOC-CVUSOC-CVHope Int'lUnattached1:57.55951:54.811:57.401:57.59
31.42.27.19.Leeper, Patrick BlakeKerst, Grady Alukunyang, Mike Nelson, Nic  SO-2FR-1 UnattachedWestmontCal BaptistUnattached57:01:59.6561:58.331:57.55951:57.5595
7.19.28.24.Perez, Pablo Oldach, Michael Plendcio, Gabe Walton ( Paralympic), Brandon FR-1SO-2SO-2FR-1UnattachedBiolaBiolaWestmont57:01:59.6561:54.811:57.59 1:57.5595
19.90.31.7.Alukunyang, Mike Kerst, Grady Nelson, Nic Brown, Michael SO-2JR-3SO-2JR-3Cal BaptistHope Int'lBiolaWestmont1:57.84 1:56.2741:57.84 1:57.5595
40.90.34.56.Plendcio, Gabe Oldach, Michael Brown, Michael Brown, Michael SO-2SeniorFR-1SO-2CaltechCaltechCaltechBiola8:02:07.811:57.59 1:58.331:57.84
27.34.40.42.Alukunyang, Mike Nelson, Nic Kerst, Grady Oldach, Michael FR-1FR-1FR-1SO-2Hope Int'lUnattachedEmbry-Riddle ArizonaCal Baptist12:02:00.83901:57.559518:01:59.291:57.40
42.42.42.34.Plendcio, Gabe Nelson, Nic Ernst, William Sincock, Joel JR-3JR-3 Embry-Riddle ArizonaCal BaptistCal BaptistCal Baptist57:01:59.6561:56.27457:01:59.6561:57.40
42.56.56.7.Nelson, Nic Perez, Pablo Sincock, JoelKerst, Grady  JR-3 SO-2BiolaCaltechUnattachedBiola8:02:07.811:57.4012:02:00.83901:57.40
19.42.90.27.Perez, Pablo Nelson, Nic Walton ( Paralympic), Brandon Leeper, Patrick Blake FR-1SeniorSO-2USOC-CVHope Int'lUSOC-CVCal Baptist12:02:00.839057:01:59.6568:02:07.811:58.33
800 Meters Section 5
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
22.82.97.Fahey, Adam Fahey, Adam Barajas, Adriel SO-2FR-1 PepperdineWestmontOccidental53:01:57.1751:59.6936:01:59.928
26.26.46.Powell, Phillip Najjar, Joey Fahey, Adam JR-3SR-4SR-4Cal St. Los AngelesWestmontCal St. Los Angeles2:01:57.4562:00.5448:02:01.9281
41.41.26.Najjar, Joey Fahey, Adam Fahey, Adam JR-3JR-3SO-2OccidentalOccidentalOccidental57:01:59.5182:05.31252:00.54
44.68.26.Hamlin, Thomas Avila, Anthony Hamlin, Thomas SR-4SO-2JR-3WestmontThe MastersOccidental1:59.6932:00.542:02.6759
46.46.22.Killeen, Oliver Fahey, Adam Meneses, Keylan JR-3JR-3JR-3OccidentalUC RiversideUC Riverside6:01:59.92853:01:57.1752:05.3125
52.68.44.Meneses, Keylan Najjar, Joey Hansen, RobJR-3JR-3SR-4The MastersCal St. Los AngelesPepperdine2:00.541:59.6936:01:59.928
62.44.41.Hansen, RobFahey, Adam Najjar, Joey  JR-3SR-4UC RiversideOccidentalCal St. Los Angeles48:02:01.92812:02.67592:02.6759
68.97.52.Avila, Anthony Fahey, Adam Avila, Anthony SR-4SR-4SO-2Cal BaptistUC RiversideWestmont2:02.67591:59.69348:02:01.9281
82.22.68.Elliott, Gabriel Najjar, Joey Hamlin, Thomas SR-4SR-4FR-1Pomona-PitzerOccidentalCal Baptist2:05.31252:02.67592:01:57.456
97.68.68.Barajas, Adriel Elliott, Gabriel Elliott, Gabriel FR-1JR-3SR-4Cal BaptistWestmontThe Masters53:02:09.67853:02:09.67857:01:59.518
800 Meters Section 6
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
85.45.35.102.Matson, Jonathan Herrera, Kevin Matson, Jonathan ramirez, sebastian SR-4SophomoreSO-2SR-4Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsClub Montes.Fresno PacificCaltech39:01:58.522:12.1339:01:58.5248:01:59.8331
48.37.36.48.ramirez, sebastian Ricci, Simon Barraugh, Collin ramirez, sebastian SR-4SO-2SR-4SR-4Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsFresno PacificClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsFresno Pacific2:12.132:10.916031:01:58.88192:01.0063
35.99.37.58.Herrera, Kevin Barraugh, Collin Gonzalez, Adam Herrera, Kevin SophomoreSR-4JR-3SR-4Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsBiolaFresno PacificBiola58:02:01.105545:01:59.0545:01:59.0545:01:59.05
48.36.45.85.Herrera, Kevin Fooks, Cameron Nolen, Connor Gonzalez, Adam SophomoreJR-3SR-4 UnattachedUC RiversideFresno PacificFresno Pacific45:01:59.052:12.1348:01:59.83312:06.10
48.35.48.45.Thompson, Ryan Fooks, Cameron Ricci, Simon Barraugh, Collin  SR-4SO-2JR-3Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsCaltechUnattached2:01.006343:02:00.091543:02:00.09152:02.2223
59.99.58.37.Herrera, Kevin Thompson, Ryan Thompson, Ryan Nolen, Connor JR-3SO-2JR-3SophomoreUC RiversideClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsBiolaClub Montes.58:02:01.10552:10.91602:01.00632:01.0063
37.79.59.35.Fooks, Cameron Matson, Jonathan Herrera, Kevin Thompson, Ryan SO-2FR-1SophomoreSO-2VanguardFresno PacificUnattachedVanguard2:06.102:12.1358:02:01.10552:02.2223
59.35.65.102.Herrera, Kevin Fooks, Cameron Fooks, Cameron Thompson, Ryan JR-3SO-2FR-1JR-3VanguardFresno PacificThe MastersFresno Pacific2:06.102:01.00632:02.22232:06.10
35.102.79.58.Nolen, Connor Robison, Arch Shields, Brandon Shields, Brandon SR-4SR-4SO-2JR-3VanguardCaltechUC RiversideVanguard2:12.132:04.74792:04.747931:01:58.8819
36.37.85.48.Matson, Jonathan Matson, Jonathan Joseph, Brandon Herrera, Kevin  SO-2SO-2SophomoreCaltechClub Montes.VanguardThe Masters2:04.74792:12.132:06.102:01.0063
59.36.99.58.Nolen, Connor Ricci, Simon Robison, Arch Ricci, Simon SophomoreSophomoreSR-4SO-2UnattachedClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsFresno Pacific39:01:58.522:01.00632:10.91602:04.7479
35.79.102.65.Herrera, Kevin ramirez, sebastian ramirez, sebastian Thompson, Ryan SR-4SO-2  BiolaCaltechClub Montes.Caltech2:06.1048:01:59.83312:12.132:01.0063
800 Meters Section 7
PLPLNAME NAME YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TIMETIME
29.72.Ridgeway, Nolan Earney, Matthew SO-2SR-4RedlandsCal St. San Marcos29:01:57.71629:01:57.716
38.53.Earney, Matthew Ridgeway, Nolan FR-1SR-4CaltechCal St. San Marcos22:01:59.092:02.6583
51.72.Wilson, Timmy Wilson, Timmy SR-4SO-2BiolaBiola40:02:00.402:00.68
53.67.Unger, Sean Unger, Sean SR-4SO-2RedlandsRedlands2:00.682:00.68
55.63.Pena, Ricardo Ridgeway, Nolan JR-3JR-3Cal St. Los AngelesCaltech28:02:00.8128:02:03.8522
63.67.Dorado, Phillip Pena, Ricardo SO-2FR-1Cal St. San MarcosBiola2:02.00728:02:00.81
67.73.O'Reilly, Timothy O'Reilly, Timothy FR-1FR-1Cal St. San MarcosRedlands2:02.65832:02.6583
72.63.Callaway, Michael Dorado, Phillip FR-1FR-1Cal BaptistBiola28:02:03.852222:01:59.09
73.72.Bradford, Tyler Pena, Ricardo SR-4SR-4WestmontRedlands30:02:04.0228:02:03.8522
100.63.Peralta, Hector Wilson, Timmy JuniorFR-1UnattachedRedlands2:11.2542:02.007
800 Meters Section 8
PLPLPLNAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIME
66.50.78.Garcia, Andrew Boulais, Garrett Lu, Tiger  JR-3 UnattachedUC San DiegoCal Coast Track Club25:02:05.64542:00.327525:02:05.6454
101.57.50.Lu, Tiger Friedemann, Raoul Ratudradra, ZionJuniorSR-4 Fresno PacificOccidentalUnattached2:07.8312:00.96336:02:04.19
66.64.57.Lu, Tiger Ratudradra, ZionLu, Tiger   FR-1Calgary International T.C.Calgary International T.C.Embry-Riddle Arizona36:02:04.1957:02:02.172:05.33
74.66.57.Valenzuela, JoseLu, Tiger Valenzuela, JoseFR-1SO-2SR-4UC San DiegoCaltechPepperdine36:02:04.192:02.2936:02:04.19
74.74.84.Fernandez, Stewart Moreau, Zackery Seckinger, Dalton JR-3FR-1SR-4Embry-Riddle ArizonaWestmontFresno Pacific2:02.2936:02:04.192:00.3275
91.77.95.Wells, Patrick Wells, Patrick Moreau, Zackery  FR-1JuniorCal Coast Track ClubPepperdineCalgary International T.C.36:02:04.192:04.472:04.7266
64.78.77.Fernandez, Stewart Kimmerling, Robert Valenzuela, JoseJuniorSO-2JuniorUnattachedEmbry-Riddle ArizonaCalgary International T.C.2:07.8312:04.726636:02:04.19
77.83.95.Kimmerling, Robert Fernandez, Stewart Valenzuela, JoseSO-2FR-1JR-3Cal Coast Track ClubFresno PacificCal Coast Track Club2:02.292:05.332:11.676
50.84.95.Lu, Tiger Garcia, Andrew Valdez, Kenny JuniorSO-2CaltechUnattachedCalgary International T.C.2:07.83125:02:05.64542:00.3275
84.91.77.Lu, Tiger Valenzuela, JoseRatudradra, ZionJunior SO-2WestmontUnattachedPepperdine25:02:05.64542:07.8312:02.29
95.95.83.Moreau, Zackery Valdez, KennyValdez, KennyFR-1 FR-1Embry-Riddle ArizonaUnattachedFresno Pacific2:00.9632:09.52612:00.963
95.101.91.Seckinger, Dalton Seckinger, Dalton Friedemann, Raoul JR-3Junior WestmontCal Coast Track ClubUnattached57:02:02.172:11.6762:00.963
800 Meters Section 9
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
89.61.93.89.Brito, Jeronimo Lopez-Elwell, Eric Church, John Brito, Jeronimo FR-1FR-1 FR-1Embry-Riddle ArizonaLa VerneClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsPepperdine2:07.9152:01.3392:01.33915:02:03.836
103.70.103.88.Church, John Brito, Jeronimo Brito, Jeronimo Lopez-Elwell, Eric FR-1SR-4FR-1FR-1Embry-Riddle ArizonaVanguardThe MastersThe Masters57:02:06.5042:03.812:07.182:04.83
87.71.89.103.Elsinger, RobertChurch, John Luttrell, Austin Elsinger, RobertFR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1La VerneClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsClaremont-Mudd-ScrippsARC Racing Project57:02:06.50415:02:03.83657:02:06.5042:01.339
88.81.89.88.Myers, Caleb Luttrell, Austin Chiriaev, Daniel Church, John FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1PepperdineEmbry-Riddle ArizonaVanguardLa Verne57:02:06.5042:04.832:07.182:03.81
70.87.70.88.Lopez-Elwell, Eric Myers, Caleb Brito, Jeronimo Chiriaev, Daniel FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Embry-Riddle ArizonaVanguardThe MastersVanguard2:03.8157:02:06.5042:12.3672:03.81
88.88.89.71.Church, John Madrigal, Isaiah Madrigal, Isaiah Madrigal, Isaiah FR-1FR-1SR-4FR-1VanguardAzusa PacificThe MastersPepperdine2:07.9152:06.96972:04.832:07.18
93.89.71.93.Lopez-Elwell, Eric Chiriaev, Daniel Madrigal, Isaiah Myers, Caleb  SR-4FR-1SR-4Claremont-Mudd-ScrippsPepperdinePepperdinePepperdine2:12.3672:07.182:07.9152:01.339
87.93.61.89.Chiriaev, Daniel Bandstra, John Luttrell, Austin Luttrell, Austin FR-1FR-1FR-1FR-1Embry-Riddle ArizonaThe MastersAzusa PacificClaremont-Mudd-Scripps57:02:06.5042:07.9152:07.182:01.339
103.103.71.61.Luttrell, Austin Elsinger, RobertBrito, Jeronimo Bandstra, John FR-1 FR-1FR-1La VerneARC Racing ProjectPepperdinePepperdine2:04.832:12.3672:04.832:01.339
800 Meters Section 10
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
107.75.98.92.Avelar, Andres Gromer, Preston Trujillo, Justin Salazar, Sebastian FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3Concordia (Cal.)PepperdineCal St. Los AngelesCal Lutheran47:02:10.8889:02:04.212:13.66920:02:22.136
75.86.75.86.Salazar, Sebastian Orton, Ryan Avelar, Andres Avelar, Andres SO-2FR-1FR-1FR-1La VerneWhittierCal LutheranWhittier2:21.342:06.40979:02:04.219:02:04.21
106.92.92.106.Salazar, Sebastian Salazar, Sebastian Rider, Christian Salazar, Sebastian FR-1SO-2SO-2JR-3WhittierOccidentalMarymount (Ca.)Pepperdine2:07.8612:07.8612:06.40972:07.861
98.96.86.107.Salazar, Sebastian Logan, Nick Avelar, Andres Orton, Ryan FR-1FR-1JR-3JR-3La VerneLa VerneLa VerneMarymount (Ca.)2:06.40972:09.602:09.609:02:04.21
107.98.96.96.Ayala-Sierra, Luis Ayala-Sierra, Luis Avelar, Andres Rider, Christian FR-1JR-3FR-1FR-1PepperdineCal St. Los AngelesPepperdineCal St. Los Angeles2:13.66947:02:10.8882:13.6692:06.4097
105.105.106.107.Gromer, Preston Rider, Christian Gromer, Preston Orton, Ryan FR-1SR-4JR-3JR-3Cal LutheranCal LutheranWhittierConcordia (Cal.)9:02:04.212:13.6699:02:04.212:07.861
96.106.106.75.Orton, Ryan Trujillo, Justin Ayala-Sierra, Luis Rider, Christian JR-3FR-1JR-3FR-1Cal St. Los AngelesMarymount (Ca.)OccidentalOccidental2:13.6692:21.342:09.602:09.60
106.107.75.96.Gromer, Preston Avelar, Andres Avelar, Andres Gromer, Preston FR-1JR-3SO-2SR-4PepperdineConcordia (Cal.)PepperdineOccidental20:02:22.13620:02:22.13647:02:10.8889:02:04.21
800 Meters Section 11
PLPLPLPLNAME NAME NAME NAME YEAR YEAR YEAR YEAR TEAM TEAM TEAM TEAM TIMETIMETIMETIME
104.104.69.69.Fletcher, Allen Wong, Nathaniel Tvelia, Tyler Fletcher, Allen FR-1FR-1SR-4SR-4Cal BaptistCal BaptistCal LutheranCal Lutheran38:02:08.81222:13.462:03.44702:13.46
94.104.94.104.Tvelia, Tyler Tvelia, Tyler Fletcher, Allen Fletcher, Allen SR-4SR-4FR-1FR-1Cal BaptistCal LutheranCal BaptistCal Lutheran38:02:08.81222:13.4638:02:08.81222:03.4470
94.94.104.94.Fletcher, Allen Wong, Nathaniel Wong, Nathaniel Fletcher, Allen SR-4FR-1FR-1SR-4Cal BaptistCal BaptistCal BaptistCal Baptist2:13.462:03.44702:13.462:13.46