March 16, 2018
|
Emporia State - Emporia, KS

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL PL TEAM TEAM SQUADSQUADATHLETESATHLETESTIMETIMESCSC
1.2.Emporia St.Park U.
(B)
A ADukiya Tibbs, Luke Stenzel, Parker Evans, Taysean GoodwinFabien Franck-Love, Liam Barnsby, Deverius Brown, Kevin Thompson32:03:13.4932 35:03:32.408 1058 -
2.3.Barton County CC
(B)
UMKC
(B)
B BKyle Mason, Samson Colebrooke, Dartez Hamlin, Nathan HoodPeyton Bailey, Nicholas Benton, Patrick Dearman, Billy Dickey7:03:20.312 7:03:20.312 948 -
3.12.UMKCSouthwest Baptist
(B)
A ATraezon Henderson, Jamarice Preston, Jackson Barbour, Jaquez PerryDorson St.Phard, Jevony Murray, Juvens Pierre, Yves Cherubin26:03:21.903 32:03:13.4932 1607 1607
4.10.UMKC
(B)
UMKC
(B)
B BEric Yarbrough, Chadayne Walker, Darrien Case, Josh SandersKyle Mason, Samson Colebrooke, Dartez Hamlin, Nathan Hood3:23.4811 3:25.8239 51 232
5.12.Emporia St.
(B)
Barton County CC
(B)
B BBrandon Rhone, Tanner Haynes, Kyle Evans, Murad BaheyadeenBrandon Rhone, Tanner Haynes, Kyle Evans, Murad Baheyadeen16:03:24.0205 3:25.8239 0541 -
6.7.Fort Hays St.Pratt CC
(B)
A AJacob Schumacher, Shane Finegan, Jacob Irvin, Malcom GardnerFabien Franck-Love, Liam Barnsby, Deverius Brown, Kevin Thompson3:25.8239 3:31.7535 232 1607
7.8.Fort Hays St.
(B)
Pratt CC
(B)
B BKyle Comstock, Johnathan Penrose, Brad Alba, Matthew PieperTyler Beck, Zachary Beck, William Henry, Danny Tucker3:26.38 16:03:24.0205 20 -
8.16.Southwest BaptistUMKC A ATrey Mooney, Colby Sutton, Trey Walker, Blaine JimersonBrandon Rhone, Tanner Haynes, Kyle Evans, Murad Baheyadeen3:27.455 35:03:32.408 1 948
9.9.Southwest Baptist
(B)
Southwest Baptist
(B)
B AMatt Christoffer, Tyler Goatley, Will O'Keefe, Daniel FrazeeMatt Christoffer, Tyler Goatley, Will O'Keefe, Daniel Frazee50:03:28.440 3:26.38 - -
10.2.Park U.Park U.
(B)
A BTyler Beck, Zachary Beck, William Henry, Danny TuckerBrandon Rhone, Tanner Haynes, Kyle Evans, Murad Baheyadeen3:31.4622 54:03:34.966 - 1607
11.3.Park U.
(B)
Pratt CC B ASebastian Keditukei, Marquel Harris, Nicholas Rotich, Christian McFaddenBrandon Rhone, Tanner Haynes, Kyle Evans, Murad Baheyadeen40:03:31.7294 26:03:21.903 - -
12.10.Pittsburg St.Fort Hays St.
(B)
A BPeyton Bailey, Nicholas Benton, Patrick Dearman, Billy DickeyTraezon Henderson, Jamarice Preston, Jackson Barbour, Jaquez Perry3:31.7535 32:03:13.4932 - 20
13.9.Concordia-St. PaulPark U. A AVantwon Melton, Adam Hausken, Josh Johanson, Jakob TordsenSebastian Keditukei, Marquel Harris, Nicholas Rotich, Christian McFadden35:03:32.408 3:26.38 - 232
14.14.Pratt CC
(B)
Fort Hays St. B BWilliam Charles, Elijah Battle, Kylan Wess, Rainier ConleyDukiya Tibbs, Luke Stenzel, Parker Evans, Taysean Goodwin9:03:33.518 3:42.757 - 1
15.9.BakerConcordia-St. Paul A AFabien Franck-Love, Liam Barnsby, Deverius Brown, Kevin ThompsonJacob Schumacher, Shane Finegan, Jacob Irvin, Malcom Gardner54:03:34.966 3:25.8239 - -
16.9.Pratt CCSouthwest Baptist A BDorson St.Phard, Jevony Murray, Juvens Pierre, Yves CherubinKyle Mason, Samson Colebrooke, Dartez Hamlin, Nathan Hood3:41.083 16:03:24.0205 - 1607
17.2.Park U.
(C)
Southwest Baptist
(B)
C AJoshua Goodloe, Brendan Briody, Zachary Graham, Peerless SimpsonKyle Mason, Samson Colebrooke, Dartez Hamlin, Nathan Hood3:42.757 26:03:21.903 - 0541
4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PLPLPLPLPLTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMTEAMATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES ATHLETES TIMETIMETIMETIMETIMESCSCSCSCSC
14.3.1.14.3.Pratt CC (B)UMKCEmporia St.Emporia St.Emporia St. Mason, Colebrooke, Hamlin, Hood Tibbs, Stenzel, Evans, Goodwin Tibbs, Stenzel, Evans, Goodwin Tibbs, Stenzel, Evans, Goodwin St.Phard, Murray, Pierre, Cherubin3:21.906757:03:41.083:13.4934:03:33.51993:20.31910-10-4089
16.16.2.2.14.Emporia St.Pratt CC (B)Barton County CC (B)Pratt CCBarton County CC (B) St.Phard, Murray, Pierre, Cherubin St.Phard, Murray, Pierre, Cherubin Mason, Colebrooke, Hamlin, Hood Charles, Battle, Wess, Conley Mason, Colebrooke, Hamlin, Hood3:21.90673:20.3193:20.3193:13.4934:03:33.5199-4089408940894089
3.16.3.3.1.UMKCPratt CCUMKCPratt CCPratt CC Tibbs, Stenzel, Evans, Goodwin Henderson, Preston, Barbour, Perry Henderson, Preston, Barbour, Perry Charles, Battle, Wess, Conley Charles, Battle, Wess, Conley3:21.90673:20.3193:21.906734:03:33.51993:13.49-40891687-1687
1.1.14.2.1.Emporia St.Barton County CC (B)Pratt CC (B)Emporia St.Emporia St. Mason, Colebrooke, Hamlin, Hood Tibbs, Stenzel, Evans, Goodwin Charles, Battle, Wess, Conley Henderson, Preston, Barbour, Perry Mason, Colebrooke, Hamlin, Hood34:03:33.51993:13.4934:03:33.51993:20.3193:13.49---4089-
16.3.16.2.3.Barton County CC (B)Pratt CCPratt CCEmporia St.Pratt CC Tibbs, Stenzel, Evans, Goodwin St.Phard, Murray, Pierre, Cherubin St.Phard, Murray, Pierre, Cherubin Mason, Colebrooke, Hamlin, Hood Charles, Battle, Wess, Conley34:03:33.51993:20.31957:03:41.0857:03:41.0834:03:33.519940891687-10-