March 23-24, 2018
|
Mississippi St. - Mississippi State, MS

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Martina Rodriguez SR-4 Memphis 1:40.59 2:12.35 1:37.94 2:49.41 2:20.30
2 Celine Rone JR-3 Memphis 2:27.50 2:15.32 1:52.32 1:50.97 2:16.68
3 Marielle Lewis SO-2 UAB 2:33.16 2:16.75 2:29.06 2:29.06 2:40.00
4 Melinda Murdock SR-4 Memphis 1:36.00 2:17.14 2:19.89 1:49.72 2:39.09
5 Sarah McMillon SO-2 West Alabama 2:46.66 2:17.73 2:27.38 2:27.38 1:54.32
6 Kiara Moore FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 2:10.67 2:19.01 2:12.06 2:10.67 1:45.65
7 Derica Pitters SO-2 Mississippi Valley 2:44.09 2:21.45 3:01.06 1:51.75 2:55.40
8 Gentry Jacquet SO-2 New Orleans 2:27.16 2:24.27 2:02.63 2:50.24 1:40.99
9 Billie Shelton FR-1 Mobile 1:48.22 2:24.29 2:17.08 2:11.31 2:11.31
10 Caroline Duboeuf FR-1 Missouri State 2:04.56 2:24.83 2:19.04 2:00.21 2:26.28
11 Nya Buom JR-3 Jackson State 2:36.82 2:26.56 2:35.36 3:03.20 3:06.14
12 Kayla Fallis JR-3 Missouri State 2:14.27 2:27.55 2:03.95 2:40.83 1:50.67
13 Anna Cooper SR-4 Tennessee Tech 2:54.74 2:28.08 2:35.49 3:05.10 1:54.03
14 Zaria Tillman JR-3 Miss State 3:04.71 2:28.96 1:53.21 2:31.94 2:06.62
15 Nichole Slocumb FR-1 Mobile 2:41.73 2:29.75 2:49.22 1:49.32 1:59.80
16 Hannah Pettigrew FR-1 Memphis 2:27.40 2:30.40 1:51.30 1:54.31 2:45.44
17 Maggie Sieben FR-1 UAB 3:07.07 2:30.86 2:48.97 3:01.04 2:44.44
18 Shayla Broughton SO-2 Miss State 2:31.63 2:31.63 2:30.12 2:46.80 2:05.86
19 Angela Moore FR-1 UAB 2:40.83 2:31.72 3:08.14 2:28.69 2:33.24
20 Claire Schwarz JR-3 Missouri State 2:48.95 2:32.20 3:07.21 2:50.47 2:18.51
21 Madelyn Wells FR-1 Mobile 2:17.84 2:34.87 2:20.94 3:18.24 1:53.06
22 RaShaunda Ridle SO-2 Jackson State 2:06.80 2:38.49 1:58.87 2:36.91 2:14.72
23 Mariah Reed SO-2 Meridian CC 2:03.55 2:40.45 2:40.45 1:58.74 2:22.80
24 Courtney McGowan FR-1 Tennessee Tech 3:10.73 2:41.63 1:59.61 2:48.10 2:59.41
25 Jakai Epps SO-2 Meridian CC 3:01.35 2:41.92 2:32.21 1:59.82 2:48.40
26 Mckenna de la Garza FR-1 West Alabama 2:10.79 2:56.74 2:05.49 3:07.35 3:30.32
27 Madeline Hernandez FR-1 West Alabama 3:49.30 2:57.75 2:52.42 2:22.20 2:04.43
28 Emma Powell JR-3 West Alabama 2:07.08 3:01.53 2:19.78 3:16.06 3:01.53
29 Troi Sparks FR-1 Lane 3:32.43 3:01.56 2:47.04 2:07.10 2:10.73
30 Jaylin Jones JR-3 Lane 3:02.21 4:02.94 3:19.21 5:13.40 5:06.11
  Fraeyja Kone FR-1 Lane DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alyssa Staubach JR-3 Miss State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kendall Long FR-1 SE Missouri DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Nakeeta Franklin JR-3 LeMoyne-Owen DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sarah Graham JR-3 West Alabama DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alexand'rail Jackson FR-1 Meridian CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Madison Stremler SR-4 Tennessee Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Shaylee Ellingson SO-2 Tennessee Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
15 Nichole Slocumb FR-1 Mobile 2:10.29 2:29.75
18 Shayla Broughton SO-2 Miss State 2:01.31 2:31.63
21 Madelyn Wells FR-1 Mobile 2:56.56 2:34.87
22 RaShaunda Ridle SO-2 Jackson State 2:25.81 2:38.49
24 Courtney McGowan FR-1 Tennessee Tech 2:09.31 2:41.63
26 Mckenna de la Garza FR-1 West Alabama 2:58.51 2:56.74
27 Madeline Hernandez FR-1 West Alabama 2:22.20 2:57.75
28 Emma Powell JR-3 West Alabama 2:27.04 3:01.53
29 Troi Sparks FR-1 Lane 2:32.51 3:01.56
30 Jaylin Jones JR-3 Lane 3:41.08 4:02.94
  Shaylee Ellingson SO-2 Tennessee Tech DNS DNS
  Nakeeta Franklin JR-3 LeMoyne-Owen DNS DNS
  Fraeyja Kone FR-1 Lane DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Billie Shelton FR-1 Mobile 2:24.29 2:19.97 2:34.39 1:55.44 1:48.22
10 Caroline Duboeuf FR-1 Missouri State 2:24.83 2:46.56 2:49.46 2:29.18 1:44.28
11 Nya Buom JR-3 Jackson State 2:26.56 2:39.75 2:06.05 3:07.60 2:29.50
13 Anna Cooper SR-4 Tennessee Tech 2:28.08 2:20.68 2:05.87 2:10.31 2:34.01
14 Zaria Tillman JR-3 Miss State 2:28.96 2:27.47 2:48.33 2:30.45 2:02.15
16 Hannah Pettigrew FR-1 Memphis 2:30.40 2:46.95 2:10.85 2:10.85 1:54.31
17 Maggie Sieben FR-1 UAB 2:30.86 2:45.95 3:01.04 3:13.10 3:05.56
19 Angela Moore FR-1 UAB 2:31.72 2:13.52 2:46.90 2:57.52 2:57.52
20 Claire Schwarz JR-3 Missouri State 2:32.20 2:32.20 2:51.99 2:32.20 2:36.77
23 Mariah Reed SO-2 Meridian CC 2:40.45 2:27.62 1:58.74 2:11.57 2:50.08
25 Jakai Epps SO-2 Meridian CC 2:41.92 1:53.35 2:40.30 2:24.11 2:50.02
  Alexand'rail Jackson FR-1 Meridian CC DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Sarah Graham JR-3 West Alabama DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Martina Rodriguez SR-4 Memphis 1:47.21 2:44.12 1:36.62 2:12.35 1:51.18
2 Celine Rone JR-3 Memphis 2:20.74 2:46.45 1:55.03 2:15.32 2:51.86
3 Marielle Lewis SO-2 UAB 2:44.10 2:53.68 2:09.92 2:16.75 1:37.10
4 Melinda Murdock SR-4 Memphis 1:45.60 2:39.09 1:56.57 2:17.14 2:02.06
5 Sarah McMillon SO-2 West Alabama 1:59.83 1:40.55 2:06.72 2:17.73 1:51.57
6 Kiara Moore FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 1:48.43 1:40.09 2:42.65 2:19.01 2:39.87
7 Derica Pitters SO-2 Mississippi Valley 2:04.48 1:40.43 2:46.91 2:21.45 3:01.06
8 Gentry Jacquet SO-2 New Orleans 2:48.80 2:41.59 2:47.36 2:24.27 2:37.26
12 Kayla Fallis JR-3 Missouri State 2:01.00 1:55.09 1:52.14 2:27.55 3:08.87
  Madison Stremler SR-4 Tennessee Tech DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kendall Long FR-1 SE Missouri DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alyssa Staubach JR-3 Miss State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS